| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Three+ Mares | 2026 March FRHC Show | Stephanie Steere | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 81 | Three+ Mares | 2026 March FRHC Show | Stephanie Steere | 4 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 81 | Grand & Reserve Mares | 2026 FRHC April Show | Brynley Jelks | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 81 | Three+ Mares | 2026 FRHC April Show | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: Three+ Mares Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Stephanie Steere Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: Three+ Mares Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Stephanie Steere Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 81 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Brynley Jelks Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 81 Class: Three+ Mares Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2026 FRHC Kick Off Show | Stephanie Steere | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 17 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2026 FRHC Kick Off Show | Stephanie Steere | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| 17 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2026 March FRHC Show | Stephanie Steere | 8 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 17 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2026 March FRHC Show | Stephanie Steere | 9 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 FRHC Kick Off Show Rider: Stephanie Steere Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 17 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 FRHC Kick Off Show Rider: Stephanie Steere Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 17 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Stephanie Steere Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 17 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Stephanie Steere Place: 9 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC October 2025 | Stephanie Steere | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC October 2025 | Stephanie Steere | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | Grand & Reserve Mares | FRHC October 2025 | Ramzie Jelks | 2 | 2 | 11.00 | |
| 78 | Grand & Reserve Mares | FRHC October 2025 | Ramzie Jelks | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | |
| 78 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC November 2025 | Brynley Jelks | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 78 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC November 2025 | Brynley Jelks | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 78 | Grand & Reserve Mares | FRHC November 2025 | Brynley Jelks | 2 | 2 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 56.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Stephanie Steere Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Stephanie Steere Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Ramzie Jelks Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 11.00 |
No: 78 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Ramzie Jelks Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 78 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC November 2025 Rider: Brynley Jelks Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 78 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC November 2025 Rider: Brynley Jelks Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 78 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC November 2025 Rider: Brynley Jelks Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 56.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Senior Ranch Riding | FRHC October 2025 | Brynley Jelks | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | |
| 17 | Senior Ranch Riding | FRHC November 2025 | Brynley Jelks | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 17 | Senior Ranch Riding | FRHC November 2025 | Brynley Jelks | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Brynley Jelks Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 17 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: FRHC November 2025 Rider: Brynley Jelks Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 17 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: FRHC November 2025 Rider: Brynley Jelks Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | Ranch Reining | 2023 NeRHA Spring Into The Season | Todayah Fish | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 49 Class: Ranch Reining Show: 2023 NeRHA Spring Into The Season Rider: Todayah Fish Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC Triple Judged Show Spring | Elliauna Giannola | 9 | 16 | 2.00 | |
| 43 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC Triple Judged Show Spring | Elliauna Giannola | 3 | 16 | 8.00 | |
| 53 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC March Ranch Show 2021 | Elliauna Giannola | 8 | 15 | 3.00 | |
| 53 | Three & Over Mares | 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show | Elliauna Giannola | 7 | 13 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Triple Judged Show Spring Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 9 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 43 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Triple Judged Show Spring Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 53 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC March Ranch Show 2021 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 53 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC Feb 2020 | Elliauna Giannola | 8 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 52 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC Feb 2020 | Elliauna Giannola | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 52 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC Oct Show 20 | Elliauna Giannola | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 52 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC Oct Show 20 | Elliauna Giannola | 7 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC November 2020 | Elliauna Giannola | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 52 | Three & Over Mares | FRHC November 2020 | Elliauna Giannola | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Feb 2020 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Feb 2020 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Oct Show 20 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 10 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Oct Show 20 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC November 2020 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC November 2020 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 10 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Feb 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Feb 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC March 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC March 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 52 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC March 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC April 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC April 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC April 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC October 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC October 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 52 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC October 2019 Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Nov Show Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC Nov Show Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 52 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC December show Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC December show Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC December show Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 52 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: FRHC December show Rider: Elliauna Giannola Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 80.00 |