| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | SR Herd Work | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 10 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 42 | SR Herd Work | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 7 | 15 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: SR Herd Work Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 10 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: SR Herd Work Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 10 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | SR Ranch Cutting | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 7 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 86 | SR Ranch Cutting | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: SR Ranch Cutting Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 86 Class: SR Ranch Cutting Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | SR Working Cow Horse | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 82 | SR Working Cow Horse | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 82 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR Working Ranch Horse | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 1 | SR Working Ranch Horse | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | SR Ranch Roping | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 1 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Roping | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Cory Stowers | 2 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Roping Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Roping Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Cory Stowers Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |