| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | JR Herd Work | R3 ORHA August Show | Kevin Raber | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 24 | JR Herd Work | R3 ORHA August Show | Kevin Raber | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: JR Herd Work Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 24 Class: JR Herd Work Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA August Show | Mary Beth Raber | 3 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA August Show | Mary Beth Raber | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Mary Beth Raber Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Mary Beth Raber Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ranch Trail | R3 ORHA October Show | Kevin Raber | 2 | 20 | 9.00 | |
| 1 | Ranch Trail | R3 ORHA October Show | Kevin Raber | 1 | 20 | 10.00 | |
| 3 | Ranch Trail | RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 | Kevin Raber | 7 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Ranch Trail | RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 | Kevin Raber | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Ranch Trail Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 2 Entries: 20 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1 Class: Ranch Trail Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: Ranch Trail Show: RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Ranch Trail Show: RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA August Show | Kevin Raber | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 36 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA August Show | Kevin Raber | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 36 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA October Show | Kevin Raber | 2 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA October Show | Kevin Raber | 3 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA August Show | Kevin Raber | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA August Show | Kevin Raber | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 11 | All Age Ranchmanship | RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 | Kevin Raber | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| 11 | All Age Ranchmanship | RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 | Kevin Raber | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 11 | All Age Ranchmanship | RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 | Kevin Raber | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 55.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 11 Class: All Age Ranchmanship Show: RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 11 Class: All Age Ranchmanship Show: RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 11 Class: All Age Ranchmanship Show: RHAKY November 7-9, 2025 Rider: Kevin Raber Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 55.00 |