| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Alyssa Brooks | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Alyssa Brooks | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Alyssa Brooks Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Alyssa Brooks Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | SR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Alyssa Brooks | 6 | 16 | 5.00 | |
| 31 | SR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Alyssa Brooks | 5 | 16 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Alyssa Brooks Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 |
No: 31 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Alyssa Brooks Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Sr Ranch Trail | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Tammy Lickliter | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Sr Ranch Trail Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Tammy Lickliter Place: 10 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | Sr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Tammy Lickliter | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| 8 | Sr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Tammy Lickliter | 4 | 18 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: Sr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Tammy Lickliter Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 8 Class: Sr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Tammy Lickliter Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA October Show | Nicole Tebbe | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA October Show | Nicole Tebbe | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA August Show | Tammy Lickliter | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA August Show | Tammy Lickliter | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: Nicole Tebbe Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: Nicole Tebbe Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Tammy Lickliter Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Tammy Lickliter Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA October Show | Tammy Lickliter | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA October Show | Tammy Lickliter | 4 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: Tammy Lickliter Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: Tammy Lickliter Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |