| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Yearling In-Hand Ranch Trail | Mid West Classic | Julie Stanley | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 24 | Yearling In-Hand Ranch Trail | Mid West Classic | Julie Stanley | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 24 | Yearling In-Hand Ranch Trail | Mid West Classic | Julie Stanley | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Yearling In-Hand Ranch Trail Show: Mid West Classic Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Yearling In-Hand Ranch Trail Show: Mid West Classic Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Yearling In-Hand Ranch Trail Show: Mid West Classic Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Yearling IH Trail | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 11 | Yearling IH Trail | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 22 | Yearling IH Trail | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Julie Stanley | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 22 | Yearling IH Trail | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Julie Stanley | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 22 | Yearling IH Trail | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Julie Stanley | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 11 | Yearling IH Trail | SERHS August Show | Julie Stanley | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 11 | Yearling IH Trail | SERHS August Show | Julie Stanley | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 18 | Yearling IH Trail | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Julie Stanley | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 18 | Yearling IH Trail | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Julie Stanley | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 33 | Yearling IH Trail | FRHC October 2025 | Julie Stanley | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 33 | Yearling IH Trail | FRHC October 2025 | Julie Stanley | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 11 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 22 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 11 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 11 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 18 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 33 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Two & Under Mares | Mid West Classic | Julie Stanley | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 62 | Two & Under Mares | Mid West Classic | Julie Stanley | 8 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 62 | Two & Under Mares | Mid West Classic | Julie Stanley | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: Mid West Classic Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 62 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: Mid West Classic Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 62 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: Mid West Classic Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Julie Stanley | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Julie Stanley | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
|
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: 2025 FRHC April Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: 2025 FRHC April Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 56 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 63 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 63 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 63 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Amelia Foskey Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Amelia Foskey Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 56 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 78 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 8.00 |
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: FRHC October 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 10 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: FRHC November 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: FRHC November 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: FRHC November 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 12.00 |
No: 56 Class: Two/U Mares Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 56 Class: Two/U Mares Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 78 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: 2025 FRHC December - Triple Judged Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 78 Class: Grand & Reserve Mares Show: 2025 FRHC December - Triple Judged Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 5.00 |
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: 2025 FRHC December - Triple Judged Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: 2025 FRHC December - Triple Judged Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 77 Class: Two & Under Mares Show: 2025 FRHC December - Triple Judged Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 56 Class: Two/U Mares Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Two/U Mares Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 57 Class: Mares Grand and Reserve Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 177.00 |