| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Grace Fields | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Grace Fields | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Grace Fields Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Grace Fields Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | JR Ranch Riding | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Grace Fields | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 18 | JR Ranch Riding | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Grace Fields | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 18 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | JR Ranch Trail | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Grace Fields | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 28 | JR Ranch Trail | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Grace Fields | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Grace Fields Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 28 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Grace Fields Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | JR Ranchmanship | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Grace Fields | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 75 | JR Ranchmanship | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Grace Fields | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 75 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Grace Fields Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding (after June 1st) | November GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 30 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding (after June 1st) | November GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 30 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding (after June 1st) | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 30 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding (after June 1st) | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 30 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding (after June 1st) Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding (after June 1st) Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 30 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding (after June 1st) Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 30 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding (after June 1st) Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Two/U Geldings | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 50 | Two/U Geldings | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Two/U Geldings Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 50 Class: Two/U Geldings Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | November GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | November GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 4 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Two & Under Geldings | GRHA November Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 62 | Two & Under Geldings | GRHA November Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 62 | Two & Under Geldings | GRHA November Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 62 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 62 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |