| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Three+ Mares | November GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 57 | Three+ Mares | November GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 6 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 57 | Three+ Mares | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 57 | Three+ Mares | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Three+ Mares Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Three+ Mares Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 57 Class: Three+ Mares Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 57 Class: Three+ Mares Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Grace Fields | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Grace Fields | 9 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 10 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Grace Fields Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Grace Fields Place: 9 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | December GRHA Show | Grace Fields | 8 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Mares Grand and Reserve | GRHA November Show | Grace Fields | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 69 | Three & Over Mares | GRHA November Show | Grace Fields | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 69 | Three & Over Mares | GRHA November Show | Grace Fields | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 69 | Three & Over Mares | GRHA November Show | Grace Fields | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Mares Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 69 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Grace Fields Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |