| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Sr Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | J. Ben Drushal | 6 | 18 | 5.00 | |
| 54 | Sr Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | J. Ben Drushal | 6 | 18 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Sr Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 5.00 |
No: 54 Class: Sr Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | Sr Ranch Cutting | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | J. Ben Drushal | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 60 | Sr Ranch Cutting | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | J. Ben Drushal | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 60 Class: Sr Ranch Cutting Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 60 Class: Sr Ranch Cutting Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Sr Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA October Show | J. Ben Drushal | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 53 | Sr Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA August Show | J. Ben Drushal | 8 | 16 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Sr Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 10 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Sr Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | SR Herd Work | R3 ORHA October Show | J. Ben Drushal | 9 | 23 | 2.00 | |
| 25 | SR Herd Work | R3 ORHA August Show | J. Ben Drushal | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: SR Herd Work Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 9 Entries: 23 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: SR Herd Work Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 10 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Sr Ranch Cutting | R3 ORHA October Show | J. Ben Drushal | 5 | 13 | 6.00 | |
| 59 | Sr Ranch Cutting | R3 ORHA October Show | J. Ben Drushal | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 59 | Sr Ranch Cutting | R3 ORHA August Show | J. Ben Drushal | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| 59 | Sr Ranch Cutting | R3 ORHA August Show | J. Ben Drushal | 9 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Sr Ranch Cutting Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 59 Class: Sr Ranch Cutting Show: R3 ORHA October Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 59 Class: Sr Ranch Cutting Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
No: 59 Class: Sr Ranch Cutting Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: J. Ben Drushal Place: 9 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |