| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | JR Ranch Trail | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Wes Mullins | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 28 | JR Ranch Trail | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Wes Mullins | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 28 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Wes Mullins | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 28 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Wes Mullins | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 28 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 28 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | JR Ranchmanship | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Wes Mullins | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 75 | JR Ranchmanship | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Wes Mullins | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 75 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Wes Mullins | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 75 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Wes Mullins | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 75 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 75 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 75 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 38 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 38 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Three & Over Mares | GRHA Febuary Show | Payton Campbell | 5 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 57 | Three & Over Mares | GRHA Febuary Show | Payton Campbell | 9 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Payton Campbell Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 57 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Payton Campbell Place: 9 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | |
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 15 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 15 | JR Ranch Trail | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 15 | JR Ranch Trail | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Wes Mullins | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 15 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 15 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 8 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 3 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 71 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 71 | JR Ranchmanship | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Wes Mullins | 6 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 71 | JR Ranchmanship | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 71 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 71 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 71 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |