| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Three+ Geldings | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 75 | Grand & Reserve Geldings | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 75 | Three+ Geldings | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 75 | Three+ Geldings | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 2 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 75 | Three+ Geldings | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 75 | Grand & Reserve Geldings | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 31.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 75 Class: Grand & Reserve Geldings Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 75 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 75 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 75 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 75 Class: Grand & Reserve Geldings Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 31.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Junior Ranch Riding | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 20 | Junior Ranch Riding | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 20 | Junior Ranch Riding | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 20 | Junior Ranch Riding | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Junior Ranch Trail | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 27 | Junior Ranch Trail | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 7 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 27 | Junior Ranch Trail | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 27 | Junior Ranch Trail | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Junior Ranchmanship | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 59 | Junior Ranchmanship | 2026 March FRHC Show | Molly Stevens | 7 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 59 | Junior Ranchmanship | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 1 | 9 | 9.00 | |
| 59 | Junior Ranchmanship | 2026 FRHC April Show | Molly Stevens | 2 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: 2026 March FRHC Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 9.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Two Year Old IH Trail | 2024 World Championship Show | Molly Stevens | 7 | 25 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 7 Entries: 25 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | 2024 World Championship Show | Molly Stevens | 8 | 22 | 6.00 | |
| 64 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | 2024 World Championship Show | Molly Stevens | 10 | 22 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 10 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | Two & Under Geldings | 2024 World Championship Show | Molly Stevens | 1 | 9 | 18.00 | |
| 48 | Two & Under Geldings | 2024 World Championship Show | Molly Stevens | 7 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 18.00 |
No: 48 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Molly Stevens Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |