| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | Ranch Boxing | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 86 | Ranch Boxing | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 86 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Herd Work | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 56 | Herd Work | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 56 | Herd Work | SERHS August Show | Tanner Colvin | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 56 | Herd Work | SERHS August Show | Tanner Colvin | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Herd Work Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 56 Class: Herd Work Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 56 Class: Herd Work Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 9 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 56 Class: Herd Work Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 9 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 47 | Junior Ranch Riding | Southern Sizzler | Tanner Colvin | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 47 | Junior Ranch Riding | Southern Sizzler | Tanner Colvin | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 47 | Junior Ranch Riding | Southern Sizzler | Tanner Colvin | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 47 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: Southern Sizzler Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 47 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: Southern Sizzler Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 47 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: Southern Sizzler Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Ranch Trail | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 10 | Ranch Trail | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Ranch Trail Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 10 Class: Ranch Trail Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Ranch Cutting | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 37 | Ranch Cutting | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Ranch Cutting Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 37 Class: Ranch Cutting Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Two Year Old IH Trail | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | |
| 12 | Two Year Old IH Trail | SERHS April Show | Tanner Colvin | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | Two Year Old IH Trail | SERHS May Show | Tanner Colvin | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Two Year Old IH Trail | SERHS May Show | Tanner Colvin | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Two Year Old IH Trail | SERHS June Show | Tanner Colvin | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Two Year Old IH Trail | SERHS June Show | Tanner Colvin | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 12 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | 2024 World Championship Show | Tanner Colvin | 4 | 22 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 64 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS May Show | Tanner Colvin | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS May Show | Tanner Colvin | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Tanner Colvin | 6 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Tanner Colvin | 7 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS August Show | Tanner Colvin | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS August Show | Tanner Colvin | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS October Show | Tanner Colvin | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS October Show | Tanner Colvin | 10 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Tanner Colvin | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Tanner Colvin | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 59 | Stallions Grand and Reserve | December Show | Tanner Colvin | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 59 | Stallions Grand and Reserve | December Show | Tanner Colvin | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 58 | Two & Under Stallions | December Show | Tanner Colvin | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 58 | Two & Under Stallions | December Show | Tanner Colvin | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
|
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 59 Class: Stallions Grand and Reserve Show: December Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 59 Class: Stallions Grand and Reserve Show: December Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: December Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: December Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Two & Under Stallions | 2024 World Championship Show | Tanner Colvin | 6 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 44 | Two & Under Stallions | 2024 World Championship Show | Tanner Colvin | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 44 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | SERHS October Show | Tanner Colvin | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | SERHS October Show | Tanner Colvin | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Tanner Colvin Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |