| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA April 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA April 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA April 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA April 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 10 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 8 | 17 | 3.00 | |
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA August Show | Stacey Creps | 7 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA August Show | Stacey Creps | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA August Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA April 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 4 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| 36 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA April 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 36 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 9 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 10 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA April 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 36 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA April 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 36 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 9 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 10 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA April 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 9 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA April 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 8 | 14 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Stacey Creps | 5 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA April 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 9 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA April 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA April 2024 | Stacey Creps | 8 | 15 | 3.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA August 2024 | Stacey Creps | 10 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA April 2024 Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA August 2024 Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA June 2024 | Stacey Creps | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 45 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA June 2024 | Stacey Creps | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA June 2024 Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 10 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 45 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA June 2024 Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA August 2024 | Stacey Creps | 9 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA August 2024 Rider: Stacey Creps Place: 9 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |