| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 55 | Geldings Grand and Reserve | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 55 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 7 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | SR Ranch Trail | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 1 | 20 | 10.00 | |
| 25 | SR Ranch Trail | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 3 | 20 | 8.00 | |
| 25 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 25 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 6 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 10.00 |
No: 25 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 8.00 |
No: 25 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 25 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Louise Keen | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | SR Ranchmanship | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 72 | SR Ranchmanship | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Louise Keen | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 72 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
|
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 51 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 58 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
No: 58 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 51 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 81.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Louise Keen | 7 | 19 | 4.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Louise Keen | 10 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| 24 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Louise Keen | 2 | 16 | 9.00 | |
| 24 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Louise Keen | 3 | 16 | 8.00 | |
| 24 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Louise Keen | 8 | 16 | 3.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Louise Keen | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Louise Keen | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | November GRHA Show | Louise Keen | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | November GRHA Show | Louise Keen | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 4.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
No: 24 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 24 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 24 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Louise Keen | 4 | 24 | 7.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Louise Keen | 10 | 24 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Louise Keen | 8 | 22 | 3.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Louise Keen | 9 | 22 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Louise Keen | 3 | 18 | 8.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Louise Keen | 5 | 18 | 6.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | November GRHA Show | Louise Keen | 4 | 19 | 7.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | November GRHA Show | Louise Keen | 1 | 19 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 4 Entries: 24 Points: 7.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 24 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 3.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 7.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | November GRHA Show | Louise Keen | 9 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | November GRHA Show | Louise Keen | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Louise Keen | 9 | 25 | 2.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Louise Keen | 9 | 25 | 2.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Louise Keen | 7 | 18 | 4.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | November GRHA Show | Louise Keen | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | November GRHA Show | Louise Keen | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 25 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 25 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: November GRHA Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
|
No: 33 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 33 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 63 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2024 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2024 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2024 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2024 Southeast Showdown Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: December Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR Ranch Trail | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Louise Keen | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Trail | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Louise Keen | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA November Show | Louise Keen | 10 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA November Show | Louise Keen | 7 | 15 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | SR Ranch Reining | December Show | Louise Keen | 9 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| 18 | SR Ranch Reining | December Show | Louise Keen | 8 | 15 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: December Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 18 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: December Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | SR Ranchmanship | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Louise Keen | 9 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Louise Keen | 8 | 21 | 3.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Louise Keen | 8 | 16 | 3.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA November Show | Louise Keen | 10 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | December Show | Louise Keen | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | December Show | Louise Keen | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 3.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: December Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: December Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | 2023 September Show | Louise Keen | 4 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | 2023 September Show | Louise Keen | 6 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | October Show 2023 | Louise Keen | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | October Show 2023 | Louise Keen | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Louise Keen | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Louise Keen | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Louise Keen | 9 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2023 September Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2023 September Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: October Show 2023 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: October Show 2023 Rider: Louise Keen Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 9 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | 2023 September Show | Louise Keen | 10 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | 2023 September Show | Louise Keen | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Louise Keen | 2 | 22 | 9.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Louise Keen | 3 | 22 | 8.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Louise Keen | 3 | 22 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: 2023 September Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: 2023 September Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 9.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 8.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | SR Ranchmanship | 2023 September Show | Louise Keen | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 78 | SR Ranchmanship | 2023 September Show | Louise Keen | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: 2023 September Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 78 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: 2023 September Show Rider: Louise Keen Place: 10 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |