| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Wes Mullins | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 25 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Wes Mullins | 7 | 15 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 25 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | SR Ranchmanship | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Wes Mullins | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | |
| 72 | SR Ranchmanship | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Wes Mullins | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 72 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Wes Mullins | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 72 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Wes Mullins | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 72 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 72 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 72 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Trudi Franzel | 5 | 13 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Trudi Franzel Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Trudi Franzel | 8 | 18 | 3.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Trudi Franzel | 8 | 18 | 3.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | December GRHA Show | Wes Mullins | 8 | 15 | 3.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | December GRHA Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Trudi Franzel Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Trudi Franzel Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Trudi Franzel | 9 | 18 | 2.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA | Trudi Franzel | 9 | 18 | 2.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | December GRHA Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | December GRHA Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Trudi Franzel Place: 9 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: SEPTEMBER SHOW 2025 GRHA Rider: Trudi Franzel Place: 9 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: December GRHA Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Three & Over Geldings | December Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 13 | 6.00 | |
| 63 | Three & Over Geldings | December Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | December Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 18 | 7.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | December Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 18 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | SR Ranch Reining | December Show | Wes Mullins | 10 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 18 | SR Ranch Reining | December Show | Wes Mullins | 10 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 18 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |