| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ranch Trail | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Laura Clyne | 9 | 28 | 2.00 | |
| 1 | Ranch Trail | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Laura Clyne | 7 | 28 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Ranch Trail Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 9 Entries: 28 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1 Class: Ranch Trail Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 7 Entries: 28 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA April 2025 Show | Laura Clyne | 6 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA April 2025 Show | Laura Clyne | 7 | 14 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA April 2025 Show Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA April 2025 Show Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA April 2024 | Laura Clyne | 10 | 14 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA April 2024 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 10 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ranch Trail | R3 ORHA April 2024 | Laura Clyne | 4 | 29 | 7.00 | |
| 1 | Ranch Trail | R3 ORHA June 2024 | Laura Clyne | 7 | 26 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Ranch Trail Show: R3 ORHA April 2024 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 4 Entries: 29 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1 Class: Ranch Trail Show: R3 ORHA June 2024 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 7 Entries: 26 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA June 2024 | Laura Clyne | 7 | 13 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Jr Ranchmanship | R3 ORHA June 2024 | Laura Clyne | 9 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA June 2024 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Jr Ranchmanship Show: R3 ORHA June 2024 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 9 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA August 2023 | Laura Clyne | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 31 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA August 2023 | Laura Clyne | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA August 2023 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA August 2023 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA April 2023 | Laura Clyne | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 32 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA April 2023 | Laura Clyne | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 32 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA June 2023 | Laura Clyne | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 32 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA June 2023 | Laura Clyne | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 32 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA August 2023 | Laura Clyne | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 32 | JR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA August 2023 | Laura Clyne | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA April 2023 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA April 2023 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA June 2023 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA June 2023 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA August 2023 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA August 2023 Rider: Laura Clyne Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |