| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 38 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 38 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | JR Herd Work | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 3 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| 34 | JR Herd Work | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 3 | 8 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: JR Herd Work Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 34 Class: JR Herd Work Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Three & Over Geldings | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 51 | Three & Over Geldings | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 7 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 24 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 9 | 12 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 24 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 9 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 4 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 15 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 4 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 15 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 8 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | JR Working Cow Horse | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 78 | JR Working Cow Horse | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: JR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 78 Class: JR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | JR Working Ranch Horse | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | JR Working Ranch Horse | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: JR Working Ranch Horse Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: JR Working Ranch Horse Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 45 | JR Ranch Roping | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 45 | JR Ranch Roping | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 45 Class: JR Ranch Roping Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 45 Class: JR Ranch Roping Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 71 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Jamie Rector | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 71 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 7 | 13 | 4.00 | |
| 44 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 44 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA November Show | Billy Belk | 8 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 44 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA November Show | Billy Belk | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 44 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA November Show | Billy Belk | 7 | 13 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 44 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 44 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Billy Belk Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 44 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Billy Belk Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 44 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Billy Belk Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | JR Herd Work | GRHA November Show | Billy Belk | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: JR Herd Work Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Billy Belk Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | JR Ranch Riding | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Jamie Rector | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 54 | JR Ranch Riding | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Jamie Rector | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 31 | JR Ranch Riding | APRIL GRHA SHOW | Jamie Rector | 10 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 2 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 7 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 8 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 54 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 31 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 7 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | JR Ranch Trail | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Jamie Rector | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 4 | JR Ranch Trail | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Jamie Rector | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 11 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 4 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 4 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 11 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | JR Ranch Reining | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Jamie Rector | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 20 | JR Ranch Reining | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Jamie Rector | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 21 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 21 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 20 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 21 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 21 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | JR Ranch Cutting | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 4 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 88 | JR Ranch Cutting | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Jamie Rector | 4 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 88 | JR Ranch Cutting | GRHA November Show | Billy Belk | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 88 | JR Ranch Cutting | GRHA November Show | Billy Belk | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 88 | JR Ranch Cutting | GRHA November Show | Billy Belk | 4 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: JR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 88 Class: JR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 88 Class: JR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Billy Belk Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 88 Class: JR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Billy Belk Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 88 Class: JR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Billy Belk Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 47 | JR Ranchmanship | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Jamie Rector | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 47 | JR Ranchmanship | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Jamie Rector | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 47 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 47 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Jamie Rector Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Two Year Old IH Trail | SERHS June Show | Julie Stanley | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | Two Year Old IH Trail | SERHS June Show | Julie Stanley | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50 | Two Year Old IH Trail | 2023 World Championship Show | Julie Stanley | 4 | 16 | 14.00 | |
| 50 | Two Year Old IH Trail | 2023 World Championship Show | Julie Stanley | 4 | 16 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 50 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: 2023 World Championship Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 14.00 |
No: 50 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: 2023 World Championship Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | 2023 World Championship Show | Julie Stanley | 5 | 13 | 12.00 | |
| 71 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | 2023 World Championship Show | Julie Stanley | 1 | 13 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 71 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: 2023 World Championship Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 12.00 |
No: 71 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: 2023 World Championship Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 69 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Julie Stanley | 9 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 69 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Two & Under Geldings | 2023 World Championship Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 55 | Two & Under Geldings | 2023 World Championship Show | Julie Stanley | 2 | 11 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 28.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: 2023 World Championship Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 55 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: 2023 World Championship Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 28.00 |