| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Three+ Geldings | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 3 | 9 | 7.00 | |
| 75 | Three+ Geldings | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 6 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 7.00 |
No: 75 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Junior Ranch Riding | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 20 | Junior Ranch Riding | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 20 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | Junior Ranch Trail | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 27 | Junior Ranch Trail | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 27 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Junior Ranch Reining | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Junior Ranch Reining | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 6 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Junior Ranch Reining Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 3 Class: Junior Ranch Reining Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Junior Ranchmanship | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 59 | Junior Ranchmanship | 2026 FRHC April Show | Kambrie Warner | 6 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 59 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: 2026 FRHC April Show Rider: Kambrie Warner Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show | Corey Rogers | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 79 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show | Corey Rogers | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show Rider: Corey Rogers Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show Rider: Corey Rogers Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | Grand & Reserve Stallions | 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show | Corey Rogers | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 43 | Grand & Reserve Stallions | 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show | Corey Rogers | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 42 | Two & Under Stallions | 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show | Corey Rogers | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 42 | Two & Under Stallions | 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show | Corey Rogers | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: Grand & Reserve Stallions Show: 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show Rider: Corey Rogers Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 43 Class: Grand & Reserve Stallions Show: 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show Rider: Corey Rogers Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show Rider: Corey Rogers Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: 2021 FRHC October Ranch Horse Show Rider: Corey Rogers Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |