| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Sr Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Julie Stanley | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| 53 | Sr Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Julie Stanley | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Sr Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 53 Class: Sr Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | Ranch Boxing | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 86 | Ranch Boxing | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 86 | Ranch Boxing | SERHS August Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 86 | Ranch Boxing | SERHS August Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 86 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 86 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 86 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | Herd Work | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 16 | 4.00 | |
| 56 | Herd Work | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 16 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: Herd Work Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: Herd Work Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | Three & Over Geldings | 2025 FRHC April Show | Julie Stanley | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 72 | Three & Over Geldings | 2025 FRHC April Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 72 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2025 FRHC April Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 10 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 72 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2025 FRHC April Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Amelia Foskey | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | |
| 36 | SR Ranch Riding | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 36 | SR Ranch Riding | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Amelia Foskey Place: 10 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Julie Stanley | 9 | 24 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Julie Stanley | 3 | 22 | 8.00 | |
| 10 | Ranch Trail | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 10 | Ranch Trail | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 24 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 8.00 |
No: 10 Class: Ranch Trail Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 10 Class: Ranch Trail Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | SR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Julie Stanley | 8 | 15 | 3.00 | |
| 37 | SR Ranch Reining | R3 ORHA June 2025 Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 15 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 37 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: R3 ORHA June 2025 Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Julie Stanley | 8 | 22 | 3.00 | |
| 53 | Ranch Reining | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 53 | Ranch Reining | SERHS May Show | Julie Stanley | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 3.00 |
No: 53 Class: Ranch Reining Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 53 Class: Ranch Reining Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | Senior Ranch Cutting | 2025 FRHC April Show | Julie Stanley | 8 | 18 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 83 Class: Senior Ranch Cutting Show: 2025 FRHC April Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Julie Stanley | 8 | 20 | 3.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 20 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 3.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | JR Ranch Boxing | December Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 19 | 5.00 | |
| 44 | JR Ranch Boxing | December Show | Julie Stanley | 8 | 19 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 5.00 |
No: 44 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | JR Herd Work | December Show | Julie Stanley | 9 | 17 | 2.00 | |
| 40 | JR Herd Work | December Show | Julie Stanley | 9 | 17 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: JR Herd Work Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: JR Herd Work Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | Three & Over Geldings | December Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 13 | 4.00 | |
| 63 | Three & Over Geldings | December Show | Julie Stanley | 9 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 4 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 4 | 9 | 6.00 | |
| 7 | JR Ranch Riding | December Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 7 | JR Ranch Riding | December Show | Julie Stanley | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 7 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 7 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 11 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 11 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 11 | JR Ranch Trail | December Show | Julie Stanley | 4 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| 11 | JR Ranch Trail | December Show | Julie Stanley | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 11 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | JR Ranch Reining | December Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 21 | JR Ranch Reining | December Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 21 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | JR Ranch Cutting | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 88 | JR Ranch Cutting | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 88 | JR Ranch Cutting | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 88 Class: JR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 88 Class: JR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 88 Class: JR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | JR Working Cow Horse | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 84 | JR Working Cow Horse | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 84 | JR Working Cow Horse | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 84 | JR Working Cow Horse | December Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| 84 | JR Working Cow Horse | December Show | Julie Stanley | 8 | 15 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: JR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 84 Class: JR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 84 Class: JR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 84 Class: JR Working Cow Horse Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
No: 84 Class: JR Working Cow Horse Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 77 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 77 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA November Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 77 | JR Ranchmanship | December Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 77 | JR Ranchmanship | December Show | Julie Stanley | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 77 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 77 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | JR Ranch Boxing | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 19 | JR Ranch Boxing | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 19 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 8 | 19 | 3.00 | |
| 19 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 9 | 19 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 19 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 19 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 3.00 |
No: 19 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | JR Herd Work | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 7 | 18 | 4.00 | |
| 15 | JR Herd Work | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 10 | 18 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: JR Herd Work Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
No: 15 Class: JR Herd Work Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 10 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Three & Over Geldings | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 69 | Three & Over Geldings | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 6 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 67 | Three & Over Geldings | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 6 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 69 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Britt Register | 7 | 13 | 4.00 | |
| 69 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Britt Register | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 69 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Britt Register Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Britt Register Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | JR Ranch Riding | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 6 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 32 | JR Ranch Riding | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 7 | 11 | 4.00 | |
| 32 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 32 | JR Ranch Riding | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 32 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | JR Ranch Trail | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 41 | JR Ranch Trail | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 41 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| 41 | JR Ranch Trail | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 41 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | JR Ranch Reining | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 8 | JR Ranch Reining | March Show 2023 | Julie Stanley | 2 | 8 | 7.00 | |
| 8 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 8 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 29 | Ranch Reining | SERHS June Show | Britt Register | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 29 | Ranch Reining | SERHS June Show | Britt Register | 6 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 8 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 7.00 |
No: 8 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 8 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 29 Class: Ranch Reining Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Britt Register Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 29 Class: Ranch Reining Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Britt Register Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | JR Ranch Roping | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 26 | JR Ranch Roping | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: JR Ranch Roping Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 26 Class: JR Ranch Roping Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 81 | JR Ranchmanship | GRHA April 2023 | Julie Stanley | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 55 | Ranchmanship | SERHS June Show | Britt Register | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Ranchmanship | SERHS June Show | Britt Register | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 81 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 81 Class: JR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ranchmanship Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Britt Register Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Ranchmanship Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Britt Register Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Julie Stanley | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 17 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Julie Stanley | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 17 | JR Ranch Boxing | GRHA December Show | Julie Stanley | 7 | 15 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: JR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | JR Ranch Trail | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Britt Register | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 27 | JR Ranch Trail | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Britt Register | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 27 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Britt Register Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 27 Class: JR Ranch Trail Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Britt Register Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Julie Stanley | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | |
| 2 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Julie Stanley | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | JR Ranch Reining | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Julie Stanley | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | JR Ranch Reining | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Julie Stanley | 3 | 12 | 8.00 | |
| 2 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA December Show | Avery Taylor | 6 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| 2 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA December Show | Avery Taylor | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | JR Ranch Reining | GRHA December Show | Avery Taylor | 4 | 15 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
No: 2 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 2 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Avery Taylor Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
No: 2 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Avery Taylor Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: JR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Avery Taylor Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | Two Year Old IH Trail | 2021 World Championship Show | Britt Register | 9 | 18 | 4.00 | |
| 79 | Two Year Old IH Trail | 2021 World Championship Show | Britt Register | 10 | 18 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Britt Register Place: 9 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
No: 79 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Britt Register Place: 10 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Two & Under Geldings | 2021 World Championship Show | Julie Stanley | 3 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 84 | Two & Under Geldings | 2021 World Championship Show | Julie Stanley | 6 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 84 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Julie Stanley Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |