| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Jennifer Adams | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 79 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Jennifer Adams | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 42 | Three & Over Mares | Southern Sizzler | Jennifer Adams | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 42 | Three & Over Mares | Southern Sizzler | Jennifer Adams | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 42 | Three & Over Mares | Southern Sizzler | Jennifer Adams | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 79 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Jennifer Adams | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 79 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Jennifer Adams | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Jennifer Adams Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Jennifer Adams Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 42 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: Southern Sizzler Rider: Jennifer Adams Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: Southern Sizzler Rider: Jennifer Adams Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 42 Class: Three & Over Mares Show: Southern Sizzler Rider: Jennifer Adams Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Jennifer Adams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 79 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Jennifer Adams Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS April Show | Lynn Raciti | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 78 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS April Show | Lynn Raciti | 6 | 10 | 5.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS May Show | Lynn Raciti | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS May Show | Lynn Raciti | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Lynn Raciti | 10 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Lynn Raciti | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Lynn Raciti | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 80 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Lynn Raciti | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 78 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 5.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS May Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 80 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS April Show | Lynn Raciti | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| 69 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Lynn Raciti | 10 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 69 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS August Show | Lynn Raciti | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 69 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS August Show | Lynn Raciti | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 70 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS October Show | Lynn Raciti | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 70 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS October Show | Lynn Raciti | 9 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 69 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 69 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 69 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS August Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 70 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 70 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 9 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS April Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 63 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS April Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 64 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 64 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 67 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS October Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 67 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS October Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 68 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 6 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 68 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 68 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Lynn Raciti-Shost | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 63 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS April Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 64 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 64 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 67 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 67 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS October Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 68 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 68 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Lynn Raciti-Shost Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS MAY | Jennifer Adams Swan | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS MAY | Jennifer Adams Swan | 8 | 8 | 1.00 | |
| 14 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Jennifer Adams Swan | 7 | 10 | 4.00 | |
| 14 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Jennifer Adams Swan | 8 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| 14 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Lynn Raciti | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| 14 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS November Show | Lynn Raciti | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS MAY Rider: Jennifer Adams Swan Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS MAY Rider: Jennifer Adams Swan Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 14 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Jennifer Adams Swan Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 14 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Jennifer Adams Swan Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 14 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 14 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS November Show Rider: Lynn Raciti Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |