| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Two Year Old IH Trail | MoRHA March 2022 | Sharon Ward | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 34 | Two Year Old IH Trail | MoRHA March 2022 | Sharon Ward | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 36 | Two Year Old IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | Two Year Old IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 36 | Two Year Old IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: MoRHA March 2022 Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: MoRHA March 2022 Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 36 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: Two Year Old IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 23 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 23 | Two Year Old Ranch Riding | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 23 Class: Two Year Old Ranch Riding Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 46 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 46 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Zach Perrin | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Zach Perrin Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Jr Horse Ranch Riding | MoRHA March 2022 | Kelsey Ward | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 23 | Jr Horse Ranch Riding | MoRHA March 2022 | Kelsey Ward | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Jr Horse Ranch Riding Show: MoRHA March 2022 Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 10 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 23 Class: Jr Horse Ranch Riding Show: MoRHA March 2022 Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Yearling IH Trail | ILRHA Firecracker Classic | Sharon Ward | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Yearling IH Trail | ILRHA Firecracker Classic | Sharon Ward | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Yearling IH Trail | 2021 RHAM July | Sharon Ward | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Yearling IH Trail | 2021 RHAM July | Sharon Ward | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Yearling IH Trail | 2021 RHAM September | Sharon Ward | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Yearling IH Trail | 2021 RHAM September | Sharon Ward | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Yearling IH Trail | 2021 RHAM September | Sharon Ward | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Yearling IH Trail | ILRHA Fall Frenzy | Sharon Ward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Yearling IH Trail | ILRHA Fall Frenzy | Sharon Ward | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 1 | Yearling IH Trail | ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity | Sharon Ward | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 1 | Yearling IH Trail | ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity | Sharon Ward | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 1 | Yearling IH Trail | ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity | Sharon Ward | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: ILRHA Firecracker Classic Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: ILRHA Firecracker Classic Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 7 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2021 RHAM July Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2021 RHAM July Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2021 RHAM September Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2021 RHAM September Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 7 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2021 RHAM September Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 5 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: ILRHA Fall Frenzy Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 5 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: ILRHA Fall Frenzy Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Yearling IH Trail | MoRHA's Show-Me State Show | Sharon Ward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Yearling IH Trail | MoRHA's Show-Me State Show | Sharon Ward | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 12 | Yearling IH Trail | Slidin' in the Sun | Sharon Ward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | Yearling IH Trail | Slidin' in the Sun | Sharon Ward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 37 | Yearling IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sharon Ward | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 37 | Yearling IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sharon Ward | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 37 | Yearling IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sharon Ward | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Show-Me State Show Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Show-Me State Show Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 12 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: Slidin' in the Sun Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: Slidin' in the Sun Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 37 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Yearling IH Trail | SERHS June Show | Sharon Ward | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Yearling IH Trail | SERHS June Show | Sharon Ward | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 10 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 10 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | Yearling IH Trail | 2021 World Championship Show | Sharon Ward | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| 78 | Yearling IH Trail | 2021 World Championship Show | Sharon Ward | 1 | 11 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 78 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
No: 78 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | Two & Under Geldings | ILRHA Firecracker Classic | Sharon Ward | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 58 | Two & Under Geldings | ILRHA Firecracker Classic | Sharon Ward | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 58 | Two & Under Geldings | ILRHA Fall Frenzy | Kelsey Ward | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 58 | Two & Under Geldings | ILRHA Fall Frenzy | Kelsey Ward | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 54 | Two & Under Geldings | ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity | Kelsey Ward | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 54 | Two & Under Geldings | ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity | Kelsey Ward | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 54 | Two & Under Geldings | ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity | Kelsey Ward | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 58 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: ILRHA Firecracker Classic Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: ILRHA Firecracker Classic Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: ILRHA Fall Frenzy Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 58 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: ILRHA Fall Frenzy Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 54 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 54 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 54 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Spring Fling | Kelsey Ward | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 44 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Spring Fling | Kelsey Ward | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Show-Me State Show | Kelsey Ward | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Show-Me State Show | Kelsey Ward | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Two & Under Geldings | Slidin' in the Sun | Kelsey Ward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Two & Under Geldings | Slidin' in the Sun | Kelsey Ward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 46 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Kelsey Ward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 46 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Kelsey Ward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 46 | Two & Under Geldings | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Kelsey Ward | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Spring Fling Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 44 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Spring Fling Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Show-Me State Show Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Show-Me State Show Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: Slidin' in the Sun Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: Slidin' in the Sun Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Sharon Ward | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 14 | OPEN CONFORMATION | SERHS June Show | Sharon Ward | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 10 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 14 Class: OPEN CONFORMATION Show: SERHS June Show Rider: Sharon Ward Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | Two & Under Geldings | 2021 World Championship Show | Kelsey Ward | 8 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 84 | Two & Under Geldings | 2021 World Championship Show | Kelsey Ward | 10 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 84 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 84 Class: Two & Under Geldings Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Kelsey Ward Place: 10 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |