| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | SR Ranch Boxing | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Matthew Hutchins | 4 | 18 | 7.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranch Boxing | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Matthew Hutchins | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranch Boxing | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 6 | 7 | 2.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranch Boxing | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 7.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | SR Herd Work | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 10 | 11 | 1.00 | |
| 42 | SR Herd Work | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 9 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 42 Class: SR Herd Work Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 42 Class: SR Herd Work Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 9 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Matthew Hutchins | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Matthew Hutchins | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 55 | Three+ Geldings | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 1 | 5 | 5.00 | |
| 55 | Geldings Grand and Reserve | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 55 | Geldings Grand and Reserve | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 55 Class: Three+ Geldings Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 5.00 |
No: 55 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 55 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Matthew Hutchins | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Matthew Hutchins | 5 | 11 | 6.00 | |
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 16 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 27.00 | ||||||
|
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 16 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 27.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 9 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| 25 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 9 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 25 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Matthew Hutchins | 9 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | MARCH 2026 GRHA | Matthew Hutchins | 10 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA APRIL SHOW | Matthew Hutchins | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 9 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: MARCH 2026 GRHA Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 9 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW Rider: Matthew Hutchins Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | SR Ranch Boxing | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 25 | 6.00 | |
| 35 | SR Ranch Boxing | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 7 | 25 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 25 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 7 Entries: 25 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | SR Herd Work | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 10 | 18 | 1.00 | |
| 31 | SR Herd Work | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 4 | 18 | 7.00 | |
| 26 | Senior Herd Work | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 21 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Senior Herd Work | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 21 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | Senior Herd Work | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 21 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: SR Herd Work Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 10 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
No: 31 Class: SR Herd Work Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 7.00 |
No: 26 Class: Senior Herd Work Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Senior Herd Work Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: Senior Herd Work Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Three & Over Geldings | GRHA Febuary Show | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 51 | Three & Over Geldings | GRHA Febuary Show | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 4 | 10 | 7.00 | |
| 51 | Three & Over Geldings | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Blake Chestnut | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 51 | Geldings Grand and Reserve | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Blake Chestnut | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 51 | Three & Over Geldings | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Blake Chestnut | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 51 | Three & Over Geldings | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 51 | Three & Over Geldings | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 7.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 51 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 51 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 3 | 18 | 8.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Blake Chestnut | 2 | 19 | 9.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Blake Chestnut | 2 | 19 | 9.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | |
| 22 | SR Ranch Riding | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 54.00 | ||||||
|
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 8.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 2 Entries: 19 Points: 9.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 22 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 54.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Blake Chestnut | 10 | 27 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 10 | 22 | 1.00 | |
| 12 | SR Ranch Trail | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 5 | 22 | 6.00 | |
| 16 | Senior Ranch Trail | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 7 | 26 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 10 Entries: 27 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 10 Entries: 22 Points: 1.00 |
No: 12 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 6.00 |
No: 16 Class: Senior Ranch Trail Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 7 Entries: 26 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 22 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 3 | 22 | 8.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 4 | 19 | 7.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 6 | 19 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 3 Entries: 22 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 7.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | Senior Ranch Cutting | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 8 | 22 | 3.00 | |
| 70 | Senior Ranch Cutting | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 6 | 22 | 5.00 | |
| 70 | Senior Ranch Cutting | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 6 | 22 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 70 Class: Senior Ranch Cutting Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 3.00 |
No: 70 Class: Senior Ranch Cutting Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 5.00 |
No: 70 Class: Senior Ranch Cutting Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 6 Entries: 22 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR Working Ranch Horse | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 1 | SR Working Ranch Horse | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| 1 | SR Working Ranch Horse | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 19 | 6.00 | |
| 1 | SR Working Ranch Horse | GRHA MARCH 2025 | Blake Chestnut | 5 | 19 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Senior Working Ranch Horse | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 7 | 17 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Senior Working Ranch Horse | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 8 | 17 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Senior Working Ranch Horse | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 8 | 17 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: GRHA MARCH 2025 Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 6 Class: Senior Working Ranch Horse Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 7 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
No: 6 Class: Senior Working Ranch Horse Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 6 Class: Senior Working Ranch Horse Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 8 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | All Age Ranch Roping | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 3 | 25 | 8.00 | |
| 77 | All Age Ranch Roping | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 9 | 25 | 2.00 | |
| 77 | All Age Ranch Roping | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 9 | 25 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: All Age Ranch Roping Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 3 Entries: 25 Points: 8.00 |
No: 77 Class: All Age Ranch Roping Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 9 Entries: 25 Points: 2.00 |
No: 77 Class: All Age Ranch Roping Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 9 Entries: 25 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 4 | 20 | 7.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Blake Chestnut | 8 | 20 | 3.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 3 | 20 | 8.00 | |
| 68 | SR Ranchmanship | April GRHA SHOW 2025 | Michelle Higdon-Rector | 7 | 20 | 4.00 | |
| 40 | Senior Ranchmanship | 2025 Southeast Showdown | Blake Chestnut | 4 | 31 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 29.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 7.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 3.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 8.00 |
No: 68 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: April GRHA SHOW 2025 Rider: Michelle Higdon-Rector Place: 7 Entries: 20 Points: 4.00 |
No: 40 Class: Senior Ranchmanship Show: 2025 Southeast Showdown Rider: Blake Chestnut Place: 4 Entries: 31 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 29.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | SR Herd Work | December Show | Wes Mullins | 10 | 18 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: SR Herd Work Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
|
No: 33 Class: Geldings Grand And Reserve Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Geldings Grand And Reserve Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 33 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 63 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 63 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: December Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 63 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: December Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 63 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: December Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 63 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: December Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 125.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | SR Ranch Riding | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 51 | SR Ranch Riding | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 28 | SR Ranch Riding | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 15 | 7.00 | |
| 28 | SR Ranch Riding | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 10 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 28 | SR Ranch Riding | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 28 | SR Ranch Riding | APRIL GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 28 | SR Ranch Riding | APRIL GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 5 | 12 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 1 | 13 | 10.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA November Show | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA November Show | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 12 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA November Show | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Riding | December Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Riding | December Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 13 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 103.00 | ||||||
|
No: 51 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 51 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 28 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 7.00 |
No: 28 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 10 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 28 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 28 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 103.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR Ranch Trail | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Trail | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 10 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Trail | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 5 | 29 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Trail | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 29 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Trail | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 3 | 29 | 8.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Trail | APRIL GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 8 | 21 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Trail | APRIL GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 9 | 21 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Wes Mullins | 3 | 21 | 8.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Wes Mullins | 2 | 21 | 9.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA November Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA November Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA November Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | December Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 18 | 6.00 | |
| 8 | SR Ranch Trail | December Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 18 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 92.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 5 Entries: 29 Points: 6.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 29 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 3 Entries: 29 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 21 Points: 3.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 21 Points: 2.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 8.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 9.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 |
No: 8 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 92.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | Senior Ranch Trail | 2024 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 35 | 12.00 | |
| 89 | Senior Ranch Trail | 2024 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 7 | 35 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 89 Class: Senior Ranch Trail Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 35 Points: 12.00 |
No: 89 Class: Senior Ranch Trail Show: 2024 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 35 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | SR Ranch Reining | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 6 | 5.00 | |
| 17 | SR Ranch Reining | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 5.00 |
No: 17 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | SR Ranch Cutting | December Show | Wes Mullins | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 85 Class: SR Ranch Cutting Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | SR Ranchmanship | FEBUARY DRY SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 10 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 21 | 7.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 5 | 21 | 6.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | March 2024 Triple Judge Show | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 21 | 7.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | APRIL GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 9 | 14 | 2.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | APRIL GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 3 | 16 | 8.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 16 | 9.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA November Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA November Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 15 | 5.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA November Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | December Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| 74 | SR Ranchmanship | December Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 14 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 84.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: FEBUARY DRY SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 10 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 7.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 6.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: March 2024 Triple Judge Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 7.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: APRIL GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA SEPTEMBER SHOW Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 9.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 5.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA November Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 74 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 84.00 |
|
No: 36 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 36 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 37 Class: Geldings Grand And Reserve Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 37 Class: Geldings Grand And Reserve Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 70 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
No: 69 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 9.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 67 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Geldings Grand and Reserve Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 11 Points: 1.00 |
No: 67 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| 61 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | |
| 29 | SR Ranch Riding | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 29 | SR Ranch Riding | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 4 | 11 | 7.00 | |
| 29 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA April 2023 | Wes Mullins | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 29 | SR Ranch Riding | GRHA April 2023 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 29 | SR Ranch Riding | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 29 | SR Ranch Riding | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| 29 | SR Ranch Riding | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 8 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 61 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 29 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 29 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 7.00 |
No: 29 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 29 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 29 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 6 | 20 | 5.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 20 | 3.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA April 2023 | Wes Mullins | 10 | 17 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA April 2023 | Wes Mullins | 10 | 17 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Wes Mullins | 10 | 22 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | SR Ranch Trail | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Wes Mullins | 8 | 22 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 20 Points: 5.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 20 Points: 3.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 17 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 17 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 22 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 22 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 17 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | SR Ranch Reining | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 18 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 17 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR Working Ranch Horse | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| 1 | SR Working Ranch Horse | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 11 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| 54 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA Febuary Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 11 | 9.00 | |
| 86 | SR Ranchmanship | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| 86 | SR Ranchmanship | March Show 2023 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA April 2023 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 16 | 8.00 | |
| 78 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA April 2023 | Wes Mullins | 4 | 16 | 7.00 | |
| 78 | SR Ranchmanship | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Wes Mullins | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 78 | SR Ranchmanship | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 15 | 10.00 | |
| 78 | SR Ranchmanship | Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 54 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA Febuary Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 9.00 |
No: 86 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 86 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: March Show 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 78 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA April 2023 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 7.00 |
No: 78 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 78 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 10.00 |
No: 78 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: Triple Judge Jingle Dec Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | SR Ranch Boxing | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 9 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| 15 | SR Ranch Boxing | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 10 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 15 | SR Ranch Boxing | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 15 | SR Ranch Boxing | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 10 | 6.00 | |
| 15 | SR Ranch Boxing | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 3 | 10 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 15 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 15 Class: SR Ranch Boxing Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | |
| 39 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| 39 | AA CONFORMATION | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 6 | 17 | 5.00 | |
| 39 | AA CONFORMATION | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 4 | 17 | 7.00 | |
| 65 | Three & Over Geldings | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 6 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 65 | Grand & Reserve Geldings | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 65 | Three & Over Geldings | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 65 | Three & Over Geldings | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 65 | Three & Over Geldings | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 39 | AA CONFORMATION | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 21 | 9.00 | |
| 39 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA December Show | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| 39 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA December Show | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 18 | 7.00 | |
| 39 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA December Show | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 88.00 | ||||||
|
No: 39 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 39 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 39 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 5.00 |
No: 39 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 7.00 |
No: 65 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 65 Class: Grand & Reserve Geldings Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 65 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 65 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 39 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 21 Points: 9.00 |
No: 39 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 39 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 7.00 |
No: 39 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 88.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54 | Three & Over Geldings | 2022 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 24 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 54 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: 2022 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 24 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
|
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 8.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 23 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 |
No: 23 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 23 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 7.00 |
No: 23 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 7.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: September 2022 GRHA Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: September 2022 GRHA Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 9.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 64 Class: SR Ranch Riding Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 118.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2022 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 3 | 16 | 16.00 | |
| 92 | Senior Ranch Riding | 2022 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 16 | 18.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 92 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2022 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 16.00 |
No: 92 Class: Senior Ranch Riding Show: 2022 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 20 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 20 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 22 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 22 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | September 2022 GRHA Show | Michelle Higdon | 5 | 22 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | September 2022 GRHA Show | Michelle Higdon | 5 | 22 | 6.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 3 | 18 | 8.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 18 | 10.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| 26 | SR Ranch Trail | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 94.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: September 2022 GRHA Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: September 2022 GRHA Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 6.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 8.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 10.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 26 Class: SR Ranch Trail Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 94.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | September 2022 GRHA Show | Michelle Higdon | 7 | 12 | 4.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | September 2022 GRHA Show | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining JACKPOT | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 1 | SR Ranch Reining | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: September 2022 GRHA Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: September 2022 GRHA Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining JACKPOT Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1 Class: SR Ranch Reining Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | AA Reining | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 9 | 13 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | AA Reining | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 10 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 36 | AA Reining | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| 36 | AA Reining | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| 36 | AA Reining | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| 36 | AA Reining | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 9 | 15 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: AA Reining Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: AA Reining Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 36 Class: AA Reining Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 36 Class: AA Reining Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
No: 36 Class: AA Reining Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
No: 36 Class: AA Reining Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | SR Ranch Cutting | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 7 | 14 | 4.00 | |
| 56 | SR Ranch Cutting | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 14 | 3.00 | |
| 74 | SeniorRanch Cutting | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 27 | 3.00 | |
| 74 | SeniorRanch Cutting | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 9 | 27 | 2.00 | |
| 74 | SeniorRanch Cutting | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 10 | 27 | 1.00 | |
| 74 | SeniorRanch Cutting | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 5 | 27 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 19.00 | ||||||
|
No: 56 Class: SR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
No: 56 Class: SR Ranch Cutting Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 74 Class: SeniorRanch Cutting Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 27 Points: 3.00 |
No: 74 Class: SeniorRanch Cutting Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 27 Points: 2.00 |
No: 74 Class: SeniorRanch Cutting Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 27 Points: 1.00 |
No: 74 Class: SeniorRanch Cutting Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 27 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 19.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 4 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 8 | 3.00 | |
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| 52 | SR Working Cow Horse | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 52 Class: SR Working Cow Horse Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | SR Working Ranch Horse | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 7 | 9 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | SR Working Ranch Horse | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 7 Class: SR Working Ranch Horse Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 5 | 15 | 6.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA MARCH 2022 | Wes Mullins | 1 | 15 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 5 | 19 | 6.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 | Wes Mullins | 5 | 19 | 6.00 | |
| 39 | Senior Ranchmanship | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 9 | 35 | 2.00 | |
| 39 | Senior Ranchmanship | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 11 | 35 | 0.00 | |
| 39 | Senior Ranchmanship | South East Showdown 2022 | Wes Mullins | 9 | 35 | 2.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | September 2022 GRHA Show | Michelle Higdon | 1 | 18 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | September 2022 GRHA Show | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | October Georgia Ranch Horse Show | Wes Mullins | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 4 | 13 | 7.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 46 | SR Ranchmanship | GRHA December Show | Wes Mullins | 6 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA MARCH 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: APRIL SHOW GRHA 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 39 Class: Senior Ranchmanship Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 35 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Senior Ranchmanship Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 11 Entries: 35 Points: 0.00 |
No: 39 Class: Senior Ranchmanship Show: South East Showdown 2022 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 35 Points: 2.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: September 2022 GRHA Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: September 2022 GRHA Show Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: October Georgia Ranch Horse Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 7.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 46 Class: SR Ranchmanship Show: GRHA December Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | Senior Ranchmanship | 2022 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 7 | 53 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 12 Class: Senior Ranchmanship Show: 2022 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 53 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA MARCH 2021 SHOW | Wes Mullins | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 33 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA MARCH 2021 SHOW | Wes Mullins | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 50 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 | Michelle Higdon | 4 | 14 | 7.00 | |
| 50 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 | Michelle Higdon | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| 65 | Grand & Reserve Geldings | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 65 | Three & Over Geldings | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Michelle Higdon | 2 | 9 | 8.00 | |
| 65 | Three & Over Geldings | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Michelle Higdon | 8 | 9 | 2.00 | |
| 65 | Three & Over Geldings | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Michelle Higdon | 5 | 9 | 5.00 | |
| 65 | Three & Over Geldings | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Michelle Higdon | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 28 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA September 10-12 | Michelle Higdon | 6 | 11 | 5.00 | |
| 28 | AA CONFORMATION | GRHA September 10-12 | Michelle Higdon | 3 | 11 | 8.00 | |
| 28 | AA CONFORMATION | DECEMBER GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 3 | 19 | 8.00 | |
| 28 | AA CONFORMATION | DECEMBER GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 4 | 19 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 76.00 | ||||||
|
No: 33 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA MARCH 2021 SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 33 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA MARCH 2021 SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 50 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 7.00 |
No: 50 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 65 Class: Grand & Reserve Geldings Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 65 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 8.00 |
No: 65 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 2.00 |
No: 65 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 5.00 |
No: 65 Class: Three & Over Geldings Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 9 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
No: 28 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA September 10-12 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
No: 28 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: GRHA September 10-12 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: DECEMBER GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 8.00 |
No: 28 Class: AA CONFORMATION Show: DECEMBER GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 76.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Ranch Riding | GRHA MARCH 2021 SHOW | Wes Mullins | 5 | 19 | 6.00 | |
| 17 | Ranch Riding | GRHA MARCH 2021 SHOW | Wes Mullins | 8 | 19 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | Ranch Riding | GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 | Wes Mullins | 6 | 16 | 5.00 | |
| 4 | Ranch Riding | GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 16 | 8.00 | |
| 5 | Junior Ranch Riding | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | Junior Ranch Riding | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 5 | Junior Ranch Riding | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 15 | 9.00 | |
| 5 | Junior Ranch Riding | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 4 | 15 | 7.00 | |
| 48 | Ranch Riding | GRHA September 10-12 | Michelle Higdon | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | Ranch Riding | GRHA September 10-12 | Michelle Higdon | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | |
| 48 | Ranch Riding | DECEMBER GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| 48 | Ranch Riding | DECEMBER GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 7 | 15 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 87.00 | ||||||
|
No: 17 Class: Ranch Riding Show: GRHA MARCH 2021 SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 17 Class: Ranch Riding Show: GRHA MARCH 2021 SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 19 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: Ranch Riding Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 |
No: 4 Class: Ranch Riding Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 5 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 9.00 |
No: 5 Class: Junior Ranch Riding Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 7.00 |
No: 48 Class: Ranch Riding Show: GRHA September 10-12 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Ranch Riding Show: GRHA September 10-12 Rider: Michelle Higdon Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 48 Class: Ranch Riding Show: DECEMBER GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
No: 48 Class: Ranch Riding Show: DECEMBER GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 87.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Junior Ranch Riding FINALS | 2021 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 10 | 19 | 2.00 | |
| 110 | Junior Ranch Riding FINALS | 2021 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 5 | 19 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 110 Class: Junior Ranch Riding FINALS Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
No: 110 Class: Junior Ranch Riding FINALS Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | Ranch Trail | GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 | Wes Mullins | 10 | 17 | 1.00 | |
| 15 | Junior Ranch Trail | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 16 | 3.00 | |
| 15 | Junior Ranch Trail | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 9 | 16 | 2.00 | |
| 15 | Junior Ranch Trail | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 9 | 16 | 2.00 | |
| 15 | Junior Ranch Trail | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 6 | 16 | 5.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 23 Class: Ranch Trail Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 17 Points: 1.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 15 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Junior Ranch Trail | 2021 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 3 | 34 | 16.00 | |
| 61 | Junior Ranch Trail | 2021 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 7 | 34 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 34 Points: 16.00 |
No: 61 Class: Junior Ranch Trail Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 34 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | Junior Ranch Reining | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 14 | Junior Ranch Reining | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 2 | 13 | 9.00 | |
| 14 | Junior Ranch Reining | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 14 | Junior Ranch Reining | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 1 | Ranch Reining | DECEMBER GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 7 | 29 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
|
No: 14 Class: Junior Ranch Reining Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 14 Class: Junior Ranch Reining Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 9.00 |
No: 14 Class: Junior Ranch Reining Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 14 Class: Junior Ranch Reining Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 1 Class: Ranch Reining Show: DECEMBER GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 29 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | Junior Ranch Reining | 2021 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 7 | 29 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 36 Class: Junior Ranch Reining Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 29 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Ranchmanship | GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 | Wes Mullins | 4 | 19 | 7.00 | |
| 57 | Ranchmanship | GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 | Wes Mullins | 3 | 19 | 8.00 | |
| 38 | Junior Ranchmanship | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 10 | 16 | 1.00 | |
| 38 | Junior Ranchmanship | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 8 | 16 | 3.00 | |
| 38 | Junior Ranchmanship | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 6 | 16 | 5.00 | |
| 38 | Junior Ranchmanship | Southeast Showdown 2021 | Wes Mullins | 9 | 16 | 2.00 | |
| 35 | Ranchmanship | DECEMBER GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 5 | 35 | 6.00 | |
| 35 | Ranchmanship | DECEMBER GRHA SHOW | Wes Mullins | 2 | 35 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Ranchmanship Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 7.00 |
No: 57 Class: Ranchmanship Show: GRHA APRIL SHOW 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 8.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 10 Entries: 16 Points: 1.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 8 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 5.00 |
No: 38 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: Southeast Showdown 2021 Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 9 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Ranchmanship Show: DECEMBER GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 5 Entries: 35 Points: 6.00 |
No: 35 Class: Ranchmanship Show: DECEMBER GRHA SHOW Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 2 Entries: 35 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | Junior Ranchmanship | 2021 World Championship Show | Wes Mullins | 7 | 33 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 104 Class: Junior Ranchmanship Show: 2021 World Championship Show Rider: Wes Mullins Place: 7 Entries: 33 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |