| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | Working Cow Horse | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Newt Webb | 10 | 12 | 1.00 | |
| 44 | Working Cow Horse | R3 ORHA 2026 April Show | Newt Webb | 8 | 12 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 44 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Newt Webb Place: 10 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 44 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: R3 ORHA 2026 April Show Rider: Newt Webb Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Herd Work | NERHA September 2025 | Newt Webb | 6 | 18 | 5.00 | |
| 24 | Herd Work | NERHA September 2025 | Newt Webb | 2 | 18 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Herd Work Show: NERHA September 2025 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 5.00 |
No: 24 Class: Herd Work Show: NERHA September 2025 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | Grand & Reserve Stallions | NERHA September 2025 | Montana Marinello | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 53 | Grand & Reserve Stallions | NERHA September 2025 | Montana Marinello | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 53 | Three & Over Stallions | NERHA September 2025 | Montana Marinello | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 53 | Three & Over Stallions | NERHA September 2025 | Montana Marinello | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 53 Class: Grand & Reserve Stallions Show: NERHA September 2025 Rider: Montana Marinello Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Grand & Reserve Stallions Show: NERHA September 2025 Rider: Montana Marinello Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 53 Class: Three & Over Stallions Show: NERHA September 2025 Rider: Montana Marinello Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 53 Class: Three & Over Stallions Show: NERHA September 2025 Rider: Montana Marinello Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | Working Cow Horse | NERHA July 2025 | Newt Webb | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 24 | Working Cow Horse | NERHA July 2025 | Newt Webb | 5 | 7 | 3.00 | |
| 21 | Working Cow Horse | NERHA September 2025 | Newt Webb | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| 21 | Working Cow Horse | NERHA September 2025 | Newt Webb | 3 | 13 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 24 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: NERHA July 2025 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 24 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: NERHA July 2025 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 21 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: NERHA September 2025 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 21 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: NERHA September 2025 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | Jr Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA April 2024 | Newt Webb | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| 52 | Jr Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA April 2024 | Newt Webb | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 52 Class: Jr Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA April 2024 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 52 Class: Jr Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA April 2024 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Ranch Boxing | EMRHA- June 2023 | Newt Webb | 5 | 6 | 2.00 | |
| 34 | Ranch Boxing | EMRHA- June 2023 | Newt Webb | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 34 | Ranch Boxing | EMRHA- June 2023 | Newt Webb | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 48 | Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA June 2023 | Newt Webb | 8 | 15 | 3.00 | |
| 48 | Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA June 2023 | Newt Webb | 3 | 15 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 21.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: EMRHA- June 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 34 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: EMRHA- June 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 34 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: EMRHA- June 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 48 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA June 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 8 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 48 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA June 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 21.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | JR Herd Work | R3 ORHA April 2023 | Newt Webb | 9 | 10 | 2.00 | |
| 20 | JR Herd Work | R3 ORHA April 2023 | Newt Webb | 8 | 10 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 20 Class: JR Herd Work Show: R3 ORHA April 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 20 Class: JR Herd Work Show: R3 ORHA April 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA April 2023 | Newt Webb | 3 | 14 | 8.00 | |
| 31 | JR Ranch Riding | R3 ORHA April 2023 | Newt Webb | 2 | 14 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 31 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA April 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 8.00 |
No: 31 Class: JR Ranch Riding Show: R3 ORHA April 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Working Cow Horse | EMRHA- June 2023 | Newt Webb | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Working Cow Horse | EMRHA- June 2023 | Newt Webb | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Working Cow Horse | EMRHA- June 2023 | Newt Webb | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: EMRHA- June 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: EMRHA- June 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Working Cow Horse Show: EMRHA- June 2023 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA August 2022 | Newt Webb | 5 | 23 | 6.00 | |
| 46 | Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA August 2022 | Newt Webb | 1 | 23 | 10.00 | |
| 46 | Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA October 2022 | Newt Webb | 3 | 18 | 8.00 | |
| 46 | Ranch Boxing | R3 ORHA October 2022 | Newt Webb | 5 | 18 | 6.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 46 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA August 2022 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 6.00 |
No: 46 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA August 2022 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 1 Entries: 23 Points: 10.00 |
No: 46 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA October 2022 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 8.00 |
No: 46 Class: Ranch Boxing Show: R3 ORHA October 2022 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | AA Herd Work | R3 ORHA October 2022 | Newt Webb | 9 | 18 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 26 Class: AA Herd Work Show: R3 ORHA October 2022 Rider: Newt Webb Place: 9 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | Yearling IH Trail | 2020 Midwest Ranch Horse Classic | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 25 | Yearling IH Trail | 2020 Midwest Ranch Horse Classic | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 25 | Yearling IH Trail | 2020 Midwest Ranch Horse Classic | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2020 Midwest Ranch Horse Classic Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 25 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2020 Midwest Ranch Horse Classic Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 25 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2020 Midwest Ranch Horse Classic Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Yearling IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 35 | Yearling IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 35 | Yearling IH Trail | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 35 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Yearling IH Trail | VOLRHA FALL FINALE | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | Yearling IH Trail | VOLRHA FALL FINALE | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: VOLRHA FALL FINALE Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 2 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: VOLRHA FALL FINALE Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | Yearling IH Trail | 2020 World Championship Show | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 4.00 | |
| 93 | Yearling IH Trail | 2020 World Championship Show | Sherrie Osborne | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2020 World Championship Show Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 4.00 |
No: 93 Class: Yearling IH Trail Show: 2020 World Championship Show Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA October 2020 | Sherrie Osborne | 6 | 12 | 5.00 | |
| 38 | All Age Conformation | R3 ORHA October 2020 | Sherrie Osborne | 4 | 12 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 38 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA October 2020 Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 5.00 |
No: 38 Class: All Age Conformation Show: R3 ORHA October 2020 Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | Grand/Reserve AA Stallions | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 41 | Grand/Reserve AA Stallions | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | Grand/Reserve AA Stallions | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 40 | Two & Under Stallions | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 40 | Two & Under Stallions | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 40 | Two & Under Stallions | MoRHA's Fall Finale | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: Grand/Reserve AA Stallions Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: Grand/Reserve AA Stallions Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: Grand/Reserve AA Stallions Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 40 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
No: 40 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: MoRHA's Fall Finale Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 156 | Two & Under Stallions | VOLRHA FALL FINALE | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 156 | Two & Under Stallions | VOLRHA FALL FINALE | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 156 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: VOLRHA FALL FINALE Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 156 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: VOLRHA FALL FINALE Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | Two & Under Stallions | 2020 World Championship Show | Sherrie Osborne | 4 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 76 | Two & Under Stallions | 2020 World Championship Show | Sherrie Osborne | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 76 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: 2020 World Championship Show Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 76 Class: Two & Under Stallions Show: 2020 World Championship Show Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | AA Grand/Reserve Stallions | September 2020 IRHA Show | Sherrie Osborne | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 41 | AA Grand/Reserve Stallions | September 2020 IRHA Show | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 41 | AA Grand/Reserve Stallions | September 2020 IRHA Show | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 40 | Grand/Reserve AA Stallions | ILRHA Regional Warm-Up | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 40 | Grand/Reserve AA Stallions | ILRHA Regional Warm-Up | Sherrie Osborne | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 41 Class: AA Grand/Reserve Stallions Show: September 2020 IRHA Show Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 41 Class: AA Grand/Reserve Stallions Show: September 2020 IRHA Show Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 41 Class: AA Grand/Reserve Stallions Show: September 2020 IRHA Show Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Grand/Reserve AA Stallions Show: ILRHA Regional Warm-Up Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
No: 40 Class: Grand/Reserve AA Stallions Show: ILRHA Regional Warm-Up Rider: Sherrie Osborne Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |