Southeast Showdown

Florida

May 29 - 31, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Reylan, Rick Hawn 229.00 
Gabo Little Player, Yoenis Cespedes 185.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Vic and Penn Boyer 174.00 
Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Yoenis Cespedes 171.00 
Mister Giggles, Yoenis Cespedes 164.00 
Topsail San Tari, Bluewater Farm LLC 159.00 
Lil Frosted Badger, Jacqueline Esker 131.00 
Gotta Be A Boon, Loaune Foster 107.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan, Hartwood Farms 103.00 
Lethal Dose Dun It, Jessica Richardson 100.00 
Sensacious Cat, Tina Siciliano 93.00 
Frosty Ike, Windemere EquestrianCenter 92.00 
Glow N Jazzy, Esker, Gary and Jacqueline 89.00 
Hollywood Reminants, 3 Crosses Farm 86.00 
Codes Electric Step, Kimberly Brittenham 84.00 
TC Cosette, Lisa Barnard 83.00 
Who Could Be Smarter, Hartwood Farms 80.00 
Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 76.00 
Chics Smoken Gun, Pope, Dennis and Joy 72.00 
My Classic Shine, Misty Yelton 70.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 68.00 
Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 62.00 
Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 61.00 
GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 60.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 60.00 
Keg Of Jules, Hartwood Farms 57.00 
Smooth Dee Lite, Abigail Fitzwater 56.00 
Jewels n Toys, Emele Cay Lawrence 55.00 
Jerseygirlpackinguns, Stephanie Blackburn 54.00 
Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 52.00 
Gunner's Little Fleet, Debra Cohen 49.00 
Shine On Diamonds, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 49.00 
Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 48.00 
Jacd Up Chic, Chris Swan 48.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 39.00 
Starlight Mobster, Kimberly Brittenham 36.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine, Hartwood Farms 35.00 
Athenas Dual Cat, Kathleen Boger 34.00 
High In Hollywood, Windemere EquestrianCenter 33.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Ava Blackburn 32.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 31.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit, Kathie Hoene 31.00 
Checking My Assets, Jennifer Jenkins 30.00 
Too Suen A Playboy, Keith Collis 30.00 
Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 28.00 
Kids Gun, Misty Yelton 27.00 
Nic Its Big Gun, Alexandra Jones 25.00 
Smart And Not Ruf, William Megdal 24.00 
Retouched, Lori Olson 22.00 
Royal Rey, Tina Siciliano 20.00 
Time To Bling It On, Melanie Holley 16.00 
Gunsamillion, Richard Pennington 15.00 
QNR Mort The Sport, Pope, Dennis and Joy 13.00 
HS Starlight Whiz, Chyanne S Souders 13.00 
West Coast Chexinic, Colleen Martin 12.00 
TRS Loud Sensation, Trent Rhea 12.00 
Faceitidunnit, Kimberly Brittenham 10.00 
Shining Green, Jo Ann Ives 9.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 6.00 
Obviously Done Right, Heidi Diaz 6.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 6.00 
TJ Ultra Sweet, Tami L. Johnson 6.00 
Ima Einstein, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 4.00 
Hannibal Lecter, Roiger, Steve and Tracy 3.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00 
Arc Shesa Walla, Misty Yelton 2.00 
JBN Haidas Sterling, Beverly Nation 1.00 
Young Tio, Phyllis Mullis 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 299.00 
Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 241.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 195.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 170.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 150.00 
A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 145.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 102.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 100.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 89.00 
Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 82.00 
Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 82.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 78.00 
CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 78.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 68.00 
Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 63.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 58.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 51.00 
One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 49.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 43.00 
Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 42.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 39.00 
Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 38.00 
Smart And Not Ruf / Greg Lewis 38.00 
Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 36.00 
Arc Shesa Walla / Misty Yelton 35.00 
Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 33.00 
Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 33.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 32.00 
JBN Reminisan / Cristina Chesser 31.00 
Retouched / Lori Olson 30.00 
Thats Mr Two You / Heather Springer 30.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 30.00 
GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 30.00 
Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 26.00 
Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 25.00 
Jerseygirlpackinguns / Stephanie Blackburn 22.00 
Great Five / Michelle Higdon 21.00 
Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 20.00 
All Docked Out N Blu / Michael Strickland 18.00 
JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 17.00 
Time To Bling It On / Melanie Holley 16.00 
Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 14.00 
Jac Pine Pow Wow / Lori Olson 14.00 
Lethal Dose Dun It / Jessica Richardson 14.00 
Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 13.00 
High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 13.00 
Dudes Dunnit Again / Paula Moser 12.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 12.00 
Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 12.00 
Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 11.00 
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 10.00 
Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 9.00 
Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 8.00 
Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 7.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 7.00 
TJ Ultra Sweet / Gillian Courtney 6.00 
Lethal Dose Dun It / Deborah Powers 6.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00 
Hollywood Reminants / Pamela Spigel 4.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 322.00 
Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 243.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 205.00 
Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 174.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 167.00 
Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 138.00 
Lean It Big / Grace Collis 132.00 
Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 128.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 123.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 115.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 99.00 
Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 98.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 97.00 
QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 80.00 
Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 63.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 63.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 59.00 
High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 56.00 
Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 47.00 
Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 41.00 
Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 34.00 
Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 27.00 
The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 25.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 17.00 
Chics Smoken Gun / Addison Taylor 17.00 
TRS Loud Sensation / Chyanne S Souders 15.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 13.00 
Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 13.00 
West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 11.00 
Obviously Done Right / Maddie Mullis 7.00 
Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 4.00 
West Coast Chexinic / Bailee Martin 3.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 179.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 149.00 
Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 133.00 
Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 118.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 114.00 
JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 107.00 
Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 94.00 
High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 88.00 
Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 86.00 
Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 80.00 
GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 80.00 
Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 78.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 69.00 
Great Five / Michelle Higdon 50.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 45.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Kayla DeAngelo 33.00 
Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 29.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Savanna Davis 23.00 
Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 21.00 
Gunner's Little Fleet / Debra Cohen 18.00 
TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 10.00 
Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 9.00 
Cadillac Cruise / Blair Gordon 8.00 
AOO Nsync / Alexandra Lowery 6.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 195.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 194.00 
Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 157.00 
Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 138.00 
The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 135.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 116.00 
Lean It Big / Grace Collis 104.00 
Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 98.00 
Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 79.00 
Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 60.00 
Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 58.00 
Detective Green / Madison Hurm 56.00 
Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 48.00 
Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 43.00 
TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 37.00 
TRS Loud Sensation / Stevie Brown 31.00 
Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 24.00 
Bee So Famous / Clayton Drake 24.00 
Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 23.00 
West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 20.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 15.00 
Sugared N Freckled / Holt Sapp 15.00 
High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 4.00 
TRS Loud Sensation / Chyanne S Souders 2.00 
Dixie Chopper / Callie R. Southerland 1.00 

Class: 1 - AA Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 3.00
8 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 3.00
10 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 1.00
10 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 1 - AA Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingry    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 6.00
5 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 6.00
7 Reylan, Rick Hawn 4.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Athenas Dual Cat, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 1 - AA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 8.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Athenas Dual Cat, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 1 - AA Ranch Boxing / Dave DeWell    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 8.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 3.00
9 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 2 - AA Cow Catching / Eddie Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 5.00

Class: 2 - AA Cow Catching / Lance Kingry    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 5.00

Class: 2 - AA Cow Catching / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 5.00

Class: 2 - AA Cow Catching / Dave DeWell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 5.00

Class: 3 - AA Ranch Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 10.00
2 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 4.00
8 Reylan, Rick Hawn 3.00
9 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 2.00
10 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 3 - AA Ranch Reining / Lance Kingry    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 10.00
2 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00
4 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Ima Einstein, Woody Taylor 4.00
8 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 3 - AA Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 10.00
2 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00
6 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Arc Shesa Walla, Misty Yelton 2.00
10 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 3 - AA Ranch Reining / Dave DeWell    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 10.00
2 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 2.00
10 JBN Haidas Sterling, Beverly Nation 1.00

Class: 4 - AA Working Cow Horse / Eddie Smith    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Faceitidunnit, Chris Rice 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00

Class: 4 - AA Working Cow Horse / Lance Kingry    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00

Class: 4 - AA Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00
9 Faceitidunnit, Chris Rice 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 4 - AA Working Cow Horse / Dave DeWell    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Faceitidunnit, Chris Rice 3.00
9 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00
10 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 5 - Ranch Riding Sweepstakes / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Playful Chic, Lori Marks
2 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford
3 Starlight Mobster, Chris Rice
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
6 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon
7 Reylan, Rick Hawn
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer
9 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb
10 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly

Class: 5 - Ranch Riding Sweepstakes / Lance Kingry    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
4 One Playful Chic, Lori Marks
5 Starlight Mobster, Chris Rice
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer
7 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
8 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr
9 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford
10 Juiced Up Enterprise, Kirsten Hesson

Class: 5 - Ranch Riding Sweepstakes / Kim Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood
2 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz
4 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer
6 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb
7 Starlight Mobster, Chris Rice
8 Reylan, Rick Hawn
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
10 Juiced Up Enterprise, Kirsten Hesson

Class: 5 - Ranch Riding Sweepstakes / Dave DeWell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Playful Chic, Lori Marks
2 Starlight Mobster, Chris Rice
3 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb
4 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz
6 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr
7 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
8 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood
9 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon
10 Juiced Up Enterprise, Kirsten Hesson

Class: 6 - AA Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Athenas Dual Cat, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 5.00
7 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 4.00
8 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 2.00
10 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 6 - AA Herd Work / Lance Kingry    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Athenas Dual Cat, Jeremy Swainbank 7.00
5 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 5.00
7 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00
8 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 6 - AA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Athenas Dual Cat, Jeremy Swainbank 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 5.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00

Class: 6 - AA Herd Work / Dave DeWell    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Athenas Dual Cat, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
4 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 0.00
7 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 4.00
8 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 7 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 8.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 7 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 9.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
7 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 3.00
9 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
10 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 7 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 9.00
3 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 7.00
5 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
10 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 7 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 8.00
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
10 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
5 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 4.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
9 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 2.00
10 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Herd Work / Lance Kingry    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 6.00
6 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 5.00
7 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 2.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
4 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 5.00
7 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 4.00
8 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 3.00
9 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00
10 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Herd Work / Dave DeWell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 4.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
9 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 2.00
10 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 Arc Shesa Walla / Misty Yelton 7.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 4.00
8 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 3.00
9 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 2.00
10 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Reining / Lance Kingry    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arc Shesa Walla / Misty Yelton 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 5.00
7 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 4.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
9 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 2.00
10 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arc Shesa Walla / Misty Yelton 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00
8 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 3.00
9 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 2.00
10 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Reining / Dave DeWell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Arc Shesa Walla / Misty Yelton 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
6 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 2.00
10 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 7.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
8 Chics Smoken Gun / Addison Taylor 3.00
9 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 2.00
10 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
7 Chics Smoken Gun / Addison Taylor 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
9 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 2.00
10 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 8.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
7 Chics Smoken Gun / Addison Taylor 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
9 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 2.00
10 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun / Addison Taylor 6.00
6 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
8 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Smart And Not Ruf / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 6.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
7 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 2.00
10 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingry    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 7.00
5 Smart And Not Ruf / Greg Lewis 6.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
7 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 3.00
9 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
10 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 8.00
4 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 7.00
5 Smart And Not Ruf / Greg Lewis 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Dave DeWell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Smart And Not Ruf / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 4.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 3.00
9 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 2.00
10 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 8.00
4 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 7.00
5 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
6 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 5.00
7 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 4.00
8 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 3.00
9 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 2.00
10 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 8.00
4 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 7.00
5 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 6.00
6 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 3.00
9 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Savanna Davis 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 8.00
4 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 7.00
5 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 6.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 5.00
7 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 4.00
8 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 3.00
9 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 8.00
4 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 7.00
5 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
6 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 5.00
7 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 4.00
8 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
9 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 2.00
10 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 8.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
5 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 6.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
7 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
8 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
9 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00
10 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
6 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 5.00
7 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00
10 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 6.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
8 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
9 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
10 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 7.00
5 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 6.00
6 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
7 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 2.00
10 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 1.00

Class: 14 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 8.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 5.00
7 Sugared N Freckled / Holt Sapp 4.00
8 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 3.00
9 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 2.00
10 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 1.00

Class: 14 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 8.00
4 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 Sugared N Freckled / Holt Sapp 3.00
9 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 2.00
10 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 1.00

Class: 14 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
2 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 9.00
3 Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 6.00
6 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 3.00
9 Sugared N Freckled / Holt Sapp 2.00
10 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 1.00

Class: 14 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 8.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
5 Sugared N Freckled / Holt Sapp 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 2.00
10 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Cow Catching / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00

Class: 15 - AMA Cow Catching / Lance Kingry    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00

Class: 15 - AMA Cow Catching / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00

Class: 15 - AMA Cow Catching / Dave DeWell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00

Class: 16 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00

Class: 16 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00

Class: 16 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00

Class: 16 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 10.00
2 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 9.00
3 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 8.00
4 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 7.00
5 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 6.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 5.00
7 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 4.00
8 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 3.00
9 Cadillac Cruise / Blair Gordon 2.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 8.00
4 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 7.00
5 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 6.00
6 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 5.00
7 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 4.00
8 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 3.00
9 Cadillac Cruise / Blair Gordon 2.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 10.00
2 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 9.00
3 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 8.00
4 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 7.00
5 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 6.00
6 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 4.00
8 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 3.00
9 Cadillac Cruise / Blair Gordon 2.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 8.00
4 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 7.00
5 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 6.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 5.00
7 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 4.00
8 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 3.00
9 Cadillac Cruise / Blair Gordon 2.00

Class: 18 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 10.00
2 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 9.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 8.00
4 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 4.00
8 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 18 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 10.00
2 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 9.00
3 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 8.00
4 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 4.00
8 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 3.00
9 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 18 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 10.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 9.00
3 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 8.00
4 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
7 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 4.00
8 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Dixie Chopper / Callie R. Southerland 1.00

Class: 18 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 10.00
2 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 9.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 8.00
4 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 4.00
8 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 3.00
9 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 9.00
2 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 8.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 7.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 5.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
7 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 3.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Lance Kingry    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 9.00
2 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 8.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
4 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 6.00
5 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 3.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 9.00
2 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 8.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 7.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 5.00
6 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 4.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Dave DeWell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 9.00
2 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 8.00
3 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 7.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 5.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
7 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 3.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 2.00
3 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 21 - Yearling IH Trail / Britt Register    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 0.00

Class: 21 - Yearling IH Trail / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 0.00

Class: 21 - Yearling IH Trail / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 0.00

Class: 21 - Yearling IH Trail / Howard Rea    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 0.00

Class: 23 - Junior Ranch Trail / Britt Register    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 10.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 9.00
3 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 6.00
6 Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 5.00
7 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 4.00
8 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 3.00

Class: 23 - Junior Ranch Trail / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 10.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 9.00
3 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 6.00
6 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 5.00
7 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 4.00
8 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 3.00

Class: 23 - Junior Ranch Trail / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 10.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 9.00
3 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 6.00
6 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 5.00
7 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 4.00
8 Hollywood Reminants, Charlette Cannon 3.00

Class: 23 - Junior Ranch Trail / Howard Rea    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 10.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 9.00
3 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 6.00
6 Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 5.00
7 Hollywood Reminants, Charlette Cannon 4.00

Class: 24 - Senior Ranch Trail / Britt Register    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 4.00
8 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 2.00
9 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 2.00

Class: 24 - Senior Ranch Trail / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 5.00
7 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Checking My Assets, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 24 - Senior Ranch Trail / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 5.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Checking My Assets, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 24 - Senior Ranch Trail / Howard Rea    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Reylan, Rick Hawn 5.00
6 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 5.00
8 Checking My Assets, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Britt Register    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
8 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 3.00
8 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00

Class: 25 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
8 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00
9 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00
10 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 4.00
8 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
10 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Howard Rea    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
8 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00
10 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 1.00

Class: 26 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Britt Register    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 9.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 8.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 7.00
5 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 6.00
6 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 5.00
7 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 4.00
8 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 1.00

Class: 26 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 10.00
2 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 9.00
3 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 8.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 7.00
5 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 6.00
6 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 5.00
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 4.00
8 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 1.00

Class: 26 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 9.00
3 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 8.00
4 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 5.00
7 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 4.00
8 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 3.00
9 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 1.00

Class: 26 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Howard Rea    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 10.00
1 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 10.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 5.00
7 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 4.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
7 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
10 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 1.00

Class: 27 - AMA Ranch Trail / Britt Register    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
8 Dudes Dunnit Again / Paula Moser 3.00
9 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
9 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00

Class: 27 - AMA Ranch Trail / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 8.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
6 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 27 - AMA Ranch Trail / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Dudes Dunnit Again / Paula Moser 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 3.00
9 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 2.00
10 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 27 - AMA Ranch Trail / Howard Rea    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 7.00
8 Dudes Dunnit Again / Paula Moser 3.00
8 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 3.00
10 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Britt Register    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 10.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
3 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
4 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 7.00
6 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 5.00
6 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 5.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
8 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 3.00
10 Gunner's Little Fleet / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 10.00
2 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 9.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
4 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 7.00
5 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 6.00
6 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 5.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 2.00
10 Gunner's Little Fleet / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 10.00
2 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 9.00
3 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 8.00
4 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 7.00
5 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 6.00
6 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 5.00
7 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 4.00
8 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Howard Rea    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 10.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
4 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 7.00
5 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 6.00
6 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 5.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
8 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 3.00
9 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 2.00
10 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 1.00

Class: 29 - Junior Ranchmanship / Britt Register    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 10.00
2 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 9.00
3 Big Time Cat, Chris Rice 8.00
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 8.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Chris Rice 5.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
8 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 3.00
9 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00
9 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 2.00

Class: 29 - Junior Ranchmanship / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 10.00
2 Big Time Cat, Chris Rice 9.00
3 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Chris Rice 8.00
4 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 7.00
5 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 4.00
8 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 3.00
9 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 2.00
9 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00

Class: 29 - Junior Ranchmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 10.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Chris Rice 8.00
4 Big Time Cat, Chris Rice 7.00
5 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 6.00
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 5.00
7 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00
10 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 29 - Junior Ranchmanship / Howard Rea    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 10.00
2 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 9.00
3 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 8.00
3 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Chris Rice 8.00
5 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 6.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
5 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 6.00
5 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 6.00
9 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00
10 Big Time Cat, Chris Rice 1.00

Class: 30 - Senior Ranchmanship / Britt Register    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 TRS Loud Sensation, Trent Rhea 8.00
4 Checking My Assets, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 5.00
7 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 3.00
8 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 3.00
8 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 3.00

Class: 30 - Senior Ranchmanship / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 8.00
4 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Checking My Assets, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Reylan, Rick Hawn 5.00
7 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 30 - Senior Ranchmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 7.00
5 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 4.00
8 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 2.00
10 TRS Loud Sensation, Trent Rhea 1.00

Class: 30 - Senior Ranchmanship / Howard Rea    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Checking My Assets, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 7.00
4 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 7.00
4 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 7.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Reylan, Rick Hawn 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranchmanship / Britt Register    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 9.00
3 JBN Reminisan / Cristina Chesser 8.00
3 Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 8.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 4.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 3.00
9 Jerseygirlpackinguns / Stephanie Blackburn 2.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranchmanship / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 10.00
2 JBN Reminisan / Cristina Chesser 9.00
3 Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 3.00
8 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 3.00
8 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranchmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 10.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 9.00
3 Jerseygirlpackinguns / Stephanie Blackburn 8.00
4 JBN Reminisan / Cristina Chesser 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
7 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
9 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
10 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranchmanship / Howard Rea    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 JBN Reminisan / Cristina Chesser 7.00
4 Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 7.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
6 Jerseygirlpackinguns / Stephanie Blackburn 5.00
6 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 5.00
6 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Britt Register    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 10.00
2 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 9.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 7.00
5 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 6.00
6 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
7 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 4.00
7 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 4.00
9 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 10.00
2 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 9.00
3 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 6.00
6 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 5.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 4.00
8 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 3.00
9 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 2.00
10 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 10.00
2 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 9.00
3 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 8.00
4 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 7.00
5 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
8 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 3.00
9 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 2.00
10 Gunner's Little Fleet / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Howard Rea    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 10.00
2 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 9.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
4 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 7.00
5 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Gunner's Little Fleet / Debra Cohen 4.00
8 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 3.00
9 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 2.00
9 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 2.00

Class: 33 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Britt Register    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 7.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
9 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 2.00
10 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 1.00

Class: 33 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
8 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00
9 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00
10 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 33 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 6.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
7 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 33 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Howard Rea    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 8.00
3 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 8.00
5 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 6.00
6 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
9 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Britt Register    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 10.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 9.00
3 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 8.00
3 TRS Loud Sensation / Stevie Brown 8.00
5 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 6.00
6 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 5.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 5.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
8 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00
10 Bee So Famous / Clayton Drake 1.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 9.00
3 Bee So Famous / Clayton Drake 8.00
4 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 7.00
5 TRS Loud Sensation / Stevie Brown 6.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 5.00
7 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 4.00
8 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 3.00
9 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 2.00
10 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 9.00
3 TRS Loud Sensation / Stevie Brown 8.00
4 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 7.00
5 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 6.00
6 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 5.00
7 Bee So Famous / Clayton Drake 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 2.00
10 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Howard Rea    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 TRS Loud Sensation / Stevie Brown 9.00
3 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 8.00
4 Bee So Famous / Clayton Drake 7.00
5 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 6.00
5 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 6.00
7 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
7 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 4.00
9 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 2.00
10 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 35 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
8 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00

Class: 35 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
7 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00

Class: 35 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 5.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00

Class: 35 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 5.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
8 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00

Class: 36 - AMA Showmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
5 Jac Pine Pow Wow / Lori Olson 4.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00

Class: 36 - AMA Showmanship / Lance Kingry    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
6 Jac Pine Pow Wow / Lori Olson 3.00

Class: 36 - AMA Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
5 Jac Pine Pow Wow / Lori Olson 4.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00

Class: 36 - AMA Showmanship / Dave DeWell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
6 Jac Pine Pow Wow / Lori Olson 3.00

Class: 37 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 9.00
3 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 8.00
4 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 7.00
4 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 7.00
6 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 5.00
7 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 4.00
8 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 3.00
9 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 2.00
10 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 1.00

Class: 37 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 10.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 9.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 7.00
5 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 6.00
6 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 5.00
7 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 4.00
8 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 3.00
9 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
10 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 1.00

Class: 37 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 9.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 8.00
4 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 7.00
5 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 6.00
6 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00
9 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 2.00
10 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 1.00

Class: 37 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 9.00
3 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 8.00
4 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 7.00
5 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 6.00
6 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 3.00
9 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 2.00
10 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Kayla DeAngelo 9.00
3 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 8.00
4 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 7.00
5 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 6.00
6 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 5.00
7 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 4.00
8 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
9 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 2.00
10 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 9.00
3 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Kayla DeAngelo 7.00
5 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 6.00
6 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 5.00
7 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 4.00
8 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 3.00
9 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 2.00
10 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Kayla DeAngelo 8.00
4 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 7.00
5 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 6.00
6 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 5.00
7 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 4.00
8 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 3.00
9 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 2.00
10 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Kayla DeAngelo 9.00
3 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 8.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 7.00
5 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 6.00
6 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 5.00
7 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 4.00
8 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 3.00
9 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 2.00
10 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 40 - Three & Over Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Charlette Cannon 2.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Charlette Cannon 1.00

Class: 40 - Three & Over Stallions / Lance Kingry    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 4.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Charlette Cannon 2.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Charlette Cannon 1.00

Class: 40 - Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Charlette Cannon 2.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Charlette Cannon 1.00

Class: 40 - Three & Over Stallions / Dave DeWell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 4.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Charlette Cannon 2.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Charlette Cannon 1.00

Class: 40 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 1.00

Class: 40 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Lance Kingry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 2.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 40 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 1.00

Class: 40 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Dave DeWell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 2.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It / Jessica Richardson 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 2.00
4 Hollywood Reminants / Pamela Spigel 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Lance Kingry    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It / Jessica Richardson 4.00
2 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 2.00
4 Hollywood Reminants / Pamela Spigel 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It / Jessica Richardson 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 2.00
4 Hollywood Reminants / Pamela Spigel 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Dave DeWell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It / Jessica Richardson 4.00
2 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 2.00
4 Hollywood Reminants / Pamela Spigel 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It / Deborah Powers 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Lance Kingry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It / Deborah Powers 2.00
2 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It / Deborah Powers 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Dave DeWell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It / Deborah Powers 2.00
2 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 43 - Two & Under Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 0.00

Class: 43 - Two & Under Geldings / Lance Kingry    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 0.00

Class: 43 - Two & Under Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 0.00

Class: 43 - Two & Under Geldings / Dave DeWell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 0.00

Class: 44 - Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 5.00
7 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 4.00
8 Shining Green, Jo Ann Ives 3.00
9 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 2.00
10 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 44 - Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 9.00
3 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 8.00
4 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 Shining Green, Jo Ann Ives 3.00
9 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 2.00
10 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 1.00

Class: 44 - Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
4 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 5.00
7 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 4.00
8 Shining Green, Jo Ann Ives 3.00
9 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 2.00
10 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 44 - Three & Over Geldings / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 9.00
3 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 8.00
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 Reylan, Rick Hawn 5.00
7 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 4.00
8 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 3.00
9 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 2.00
10 Young Tio, Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Lance Kingry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Dave DeWell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy / Chris Swan 0.00

Class: 45 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Lance Kingry    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy / Chris Swan 0.00

Class: 45 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy / Chris Swan 0.00

Class: 45 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Dave DeWell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy / Chris Swan 0.00

Class: 46 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 9.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
4 Thats Mr Two You / Heather Springer 7.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 4.00
8 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
9 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 7.00
5 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 6.00
6 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 5.00
7 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 4.00
8 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 3.00
9 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 2.00
10 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Thats Mr Two You / Heather Springer 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 5.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 3.00
9 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 2.00
10 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
5 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 6.00
6 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 5.00
7 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 4.00
8 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 3.00
9 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
10 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Lance Kingry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Thats Mr Two You / Heather Springer 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Dave DeWell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 10.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 9.00
3 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 8.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 TRS Loud Sensation / Chyanne S Souders 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
10 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
2 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 9.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 TRS Loud Sensation / Chyanne S Souders 5.00
7 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
8 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 10.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 9.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
10 TRS Loud Sensation / Chyanne S Souders 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
2 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 9.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 7.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 TRS Loud Sensation / Chyanne S Souders 2.00
10 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Lance Kingry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 2.00
2 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Dave DeWell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 2.00
2 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 1.00

Class: 49 - Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 49 - Two & Under Mares / Lance Kingry    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 49 - Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 49 - Two & Under Mares / Dave DeWell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 50 - Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 10.00
2 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 7.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 6.00
6 Time To Bling It On, Jeremy Swainbank 5.00
7 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 4.00
8 HS Starlight Whiz, Mary Madigan 3.00
9 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 2.00
10 Obviously Done Right, Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 50 - Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 10.00
2 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 9.00
3 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 8.00
4 West Coast Chexinic, Brice Martin 7.00
5 HS Starlight Whiz, Mary Madigan 6.00
6 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 5.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 4.00
8 Time To Bling It On, Jeremy Swainbank 3.00
9 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 50 - Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 10.00
2 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 9.00
3 Retouched, Lori Olson 8.00
4 Gunsamillion, Liberty Pennington 7.00
5 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 6.00
6 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 5.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 4.00
8 Obviously Done Right, Maddie Mullis 3.00
9 Time To Bling It On, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 50 - Three & Over Mares / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 10.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 9.00
3 Gunsamillion, Liberty Pennington 8.00
4 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 7.00
5 Time To Bling It On, Jeremy Swainbank 6.00
6 West Coast Chexinic, Brice Martin 5.00
7 HS Starlight Whiz, Mary Madigan 4.00
8 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 3.00
9 Obviously Done Right, Maddie Mullis 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Lance Kingry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
2 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
2 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Dave DeWell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 2.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 10.00
2 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 All Docked Out N Blu / Michael Strickland 7.00
5 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 6.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
8 TJ Ultra Sweet / Gillian Courtney 3.00
9 Time To Bling It On / Melanie Holley 2.00
10 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 9.00
3 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 8.00
4 Retouched / Lori Olson 7.00
5 Time To Bling It On / Melanie Holley 6.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
7 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 4.00
8 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 3.00
9 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
10 TJ Ultra Sweet / Gillian Courtney 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Retouched / Lori Olson 9.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 8.00
4 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 7.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
6 All Docked Out N Blu / Michael Strickland 5.00
7 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 4.00
8 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 3.00
9 TJ Ultra Sweet / Gillian Courtney 2.00
10 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Time To Bling It On / Melanie Holley 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 All Docked Out N Blu / Michael Strickland 6.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
7 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 4.00
8 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 3.00
9 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 2.00
10 Retouched / Lori Olson 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Lance Kingry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 JBN Haidas Sterling / Beverly Nation 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 Retouched / Lori Olson 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Dave DeWell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 2.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 53 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 53 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Lance Kingry    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 53 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 53 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Dave DeWell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 54 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 7.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 6.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
6 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 2.00
7 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingry    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 7.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 6.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
4 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 4.00
5 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00
7 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 7.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 6.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
6 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 2.00
7 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Dave DeWell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 7.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 6.00
3 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 5.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
5 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 3.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00
7 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Lance Kingry    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Dave DeWell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 1.00

Class: 55 - Junior Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit, William Dupont 10.00
2 Windy Timber Bonanza, William Dupont 9.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 8.00
4 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 7.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 3.00
9 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 2.00
10 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 55 - Junior Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingry    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 10.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 9.00
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 8.00
4 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit, William Dupont 6.00
6 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 5.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza, William Dupont 4.00
8 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 3.00
9 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 1.00

Class: 55 - Junior Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit, William Dupont 10.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 9.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 8.00
4 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 7.00
5 Windy Timber Bonanza, William Dupont 6.00
6 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 3.00
9 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 2.00
10 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 55 - Junior Ranch Cutting / Dave DeWell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Windy Timber Bonanza, William Dupont 7.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 6.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, William Dupont 5.00
7 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 4.00
8 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 3.00
9 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 9.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 8.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 4.00
8 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingry    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 10.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
7 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
8 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 3.00
9 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 8.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
8 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 3.00
9 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Dave DeWell    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 10.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 3.00
9 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 57 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00

Class: 57 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00

Class: 57 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00

Class: 57 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00

Class: 58 - Senior Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Too Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 4.00
8 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 58 - Senior Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingry    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 9.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Too Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 58 - Senior Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 5.00
7 Too Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 4.00
8 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 58 - Senior Ranch Cutting / Dave DeWell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 7.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Who Could Be Smarter, Dan Burle 5.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Too Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 7.00
5 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
8 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 6.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 4.00
8 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 5.00
7 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 4.00
8 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00
9 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 5.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 4.00
8 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 9.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 7.00
4 Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 6.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
2 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 8.00
3 Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 7.00
4 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 6.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 9.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 7.00
4 Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 6.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 9.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
3 Rockin Boots 1 / Sara Morgan Sapp 7.00
4 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 6.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 8.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 7.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 5.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Obviously Done Right / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 10.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 9.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
4 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
8 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 3.00
9 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00
10 Obviously Done Right / Maddie Mullis 1.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 10.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 8.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
7 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
10 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 1.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 Obviously Done Right / Maddie Mullis 5.00
7 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 4.00
8 West Coast Chexinic / Bailee Martin 3.00
9 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
10 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 6.00
6 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 5.00
7 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 2.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Riding / Lance Kingry    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
8 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 3.00
9 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
10 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 6.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
7 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 4.00
8 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Riding / Dave DeWell    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 10.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 9.00
3 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 8.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Jerseygirlpackinguns / Stephanie Blackburn 1.00

Class: 63 - Junior Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlight Mobster, Chris Rice 10.00
2 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Stephanie Blackburn 9.00
3 Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 8.00
4 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 5.00
7 Smart And Not Ruf, Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 3.00
9 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 2.00
10 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 63 - Junior Ranch Riding / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 10.00
2 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 9.00
3 Smart And Not Ruf, Greg Lewis 8.00
4 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 7.00
5 Starlight Mobster, Chris Rice 6.00
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 5.00
7 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Stephanie Blackburn 4.00
8 TJ Ultra Sweet, Gillian Courtney 3.00
9 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 2.00
10 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 1.00

Class: 63 - Junior Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlight Mobster, Chris Rice 10.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 9.00
3 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Smart And Not Ruf, Greg Lewis 6.00
6 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 5.00
7 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 4.00
8 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Stephanie Blackburn 3.00
9 Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 2.00
10 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 63 - Junior Ranch Riding / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlight Mobster, Chris Rice 10.00
2 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Stephanie Blackburn 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 7.00
5 Smart And Not Ruf, Greg Lewis 6.00
6 Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 5.00
7 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 4.00
8 TJ Ultra Sweet, Gillian Courtney 3.00
9 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00
10 GB He Might Image 16, Michelle Higdon 1.00

Class: 64 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
2 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 9.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 8.00
4 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 7.00
5 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 6.00
6 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 5.00
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 4.00
8 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 3.00
9 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00
10 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 1.00

Class: 64 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 9.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 8.00
4 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 7.00
5 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 6.00
6 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 5.00
7 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 4.00
8 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 3.00
9 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00
10 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 1.00

Class: 64 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 9.00
3 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 8.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
5 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 6.00
6 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 5.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 4.00
8 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 3.00
9 Mecom Slash Cattin / Jenna McBee 2.00
10 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 1.00

Class: 64 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 9.00
3 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 8.00
4 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 7.00
5 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 6.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 5.00
7 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 4.00
8 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 3.00
9 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 2.00
10 West Coast Chexinic / Brice Martin 1.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 10.00
2 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 9.00
3 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 8.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Savanna Davis 7.00
5 AOO Nsync / Alexandra Lowery 6.00
6 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
7 Gunner's Little Fleet / Debra Cohen 4.00
8 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 3.00
9 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 2.00
10 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 1.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Lance Kingry    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 10.00
2 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 9.00
3 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 8.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Savanna Davis 7.00
5 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 6.00
6 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 5.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 4.00
8 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 3.00
9 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 2.00
10 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 1.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 10.00
2 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 9.00
3 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
5 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 6.00
6 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 5.00
7 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 4.00
8 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 3.00
9 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 2.00
10 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 1.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Dave DeWell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 10.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
3 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 8.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Savanna Davis 7.00
5 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 6.00
6 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 5.00
7 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 4.00
8 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 3.00
9 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 2.00
10 Jacd Up Chic / Chris Swan 1.00

Class: 66 - Senior Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 5.00
7 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 4.00
8 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00
10 TRS Loud Sensation, Trent Rhea 1.00

Class: 66 - Senior Ranch Riding / Lance Kingry    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 5.00
7 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 66 - Senior Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 6.00
6 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 4.00
8 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 3.00
9 TRS Loud Sensation, Trent Rhea 2.00
10 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 66 - Senior Ranch Riding / Dave DeWell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 10.00
2 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 9.00
3 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Reylan, Rick Hawn 5.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Jacd Up Chic, Jennifer Adams Swan 1.00

Class: 67 - AA Ranch Roping / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 9.00
3 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 7.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 7.00
6 Too Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 5.00
7 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 2.00
10 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00

Class: 67 - AA Ranch Roping / Lance Kingry    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 8.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 5.00
7 Too Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 4.00
8 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 2.00
10 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00

Class: 67 - AA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 7.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
6 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Reylan, Rick Hawn 3.00
9 Too Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 67 - AA Ranch Roping / Dave DeWell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
3 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 8.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
5 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 6.00
7 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 4.00
8 Too Suen A Playboy, Dan Burle 3.00
9 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 9.00
2 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 8.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Lance Kingry    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 9.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 7.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 9.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 8.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Dave DeWell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
2 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 8.00
3 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 7.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 3.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Lance Kingry    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 4.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 3.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Dave DeWell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 3.00

Class: 70 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Britt Register    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
4 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 7.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 4.00
8 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00
9 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00
9 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 70 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 7.00
5 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 6.00
6 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 5.00
7 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 3.00
9 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00
10 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 1.00

Class: 70 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 10.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 9.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
6 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 5.00
7 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 4.00
8 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
9 TRS Loud Sensation / Chyanne S Souders 2.00
10 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 1.00

Class: 70 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Howard Rea    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 10.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 7.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 7.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
8 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
9 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 2.00
10 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 1.00
10 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00
10 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 1.00
10 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 1.00

Class: 71 - NY Horsemanship / Britt Register    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 10.00
2 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 9.00
3 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 8.00
4 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
5 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 6.00
7 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 4.00
7 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 4.00
9 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00
9 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 2.00

Class: 71 - NY Horsemanship / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 9.00
3 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 8.00
4 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 7.00
5 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 6.00
6 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 5.00
7 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 4.00
8 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 2.00
10 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 1.00

Class: 71 - NY Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 10.00
2 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 5.00
7 Bee So Famous / Clayton Drake 4.00
8 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 3.00
9 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00
9 TRS Loud Sensation / Chyanne S Souders 2.00

Class: 71 - NY Horsemanship / Howard Rea    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 10.00
2 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 9.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 7.00
4 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 7.00
6 Hes My Rowdy Friend / Elise Wilson 5.00
6 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 5.00
8 Mixing Drinks / Olivia Lord 3.00
9 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00

Class: 72 - AMA Horsemanship / Britt Register    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00
4 Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 7.00
7 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
8 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
9 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 2.00

Class: 72 - AMA Horsemanship / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 6.00
6 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 5.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 3.00
9 Thats Mr Two You / Heather Springer 2.00
10 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 72 - AMA Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 9.00
3 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 Smart And Not Ruf / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Thats Mr Two You / Heather Springer 3.00
9 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 2.00
10 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 1.00

Class: 72 - AMA Horsemanship / Howard Rea    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
1 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 10.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
3 Thats Mr Two You / Heather Springer 8.00
5 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 6.00
5 Jerseygirlpackinguns / Stephanie Blackburn 6.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
5 Smart And Not Ruf / Greg Lewis 6.00
9 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00
10 Athenas Dual Cat / Kathleen Boger 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Britt Register    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 10.00
2 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 9.00
3 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 8.00
4 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 7.00
5 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 6.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
7 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 4.00
8 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
9 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 2.00
9 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 2.00

Class: 73 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 8.00
4 Gunner's Little Fleet / Debra Cohen 7.00
5 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 6.00
6 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 5.00
7 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 4.00
8 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
9 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 10.00
2 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 9.00
3 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 8.00
4 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 7.00
5 Give It All You Got / Brice Ehrich 6.00
6 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Toonshine / Hannah Anderson 3.00
9 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 2.00
10 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Howard Rea    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athenayoulookinatme / Emily Twiford 10.00
2 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 9.00
3 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 8.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
5 GB He Might Image 16 / Michelle Higdon 6.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 5.00
6 Great Five / Michelle Higdon 5.00
6 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 5.00
9 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00
10 Shining Green / Jo Ann Ives 1.00

Class: 74 - AA Reining / Britt Register    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Nic Its Big Gun, Alexandra Jones 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 5.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 QNR Mort The Sport, Addison Taylor 2.00
9 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 74 - AA Reining / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 7.00
5 QNR Mort The Sport, Addison Taylor 6.00
6 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Nic Its Big Gun, Alexandra Jones 4.00
8 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 74 - AA Reining / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 6.00
6 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Nic Its Big Gun, Alexandra Jones 4.00
8 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 2.00
10 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 74 - AA Reining / Howard Rea    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Nic Its Big Gun, Alexandra Jones 8.00
4 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 QNR Mort The Sport, Addison Taylor 5.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Gunner's Little Fleet, Rick Steed 3.00
8 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 3.00
8 Topp Gunn, Tamara Scheffler 3.00

Class: 75 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Britt Register    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
4 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 7.00
5 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 6.00
6 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 5.00
7 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
7 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
7 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
10 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 1.00

Class: 75 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
4 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 5.00
7 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
8 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00
10 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 1.00

Class: 75 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 7.00
5 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 6.00
6 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 5.00
7 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 2.00
10 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 1.00

Class: 75 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Howard Rea    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Dun Played You Boys / Allie Ann Wheeler 9.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 8.00
4 QNR Mort The Sport / Avery Taylor 7.00
5 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
6 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 5.00
6 The Jac Tori Twist / Kaylee Cahill 5.00
8 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 3.00
8 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 3.00
8 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 3.00

Class: 76 - AMA Reining / Britt Register    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 8.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 6.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
9 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 2.00
10 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 1.00

Class: 76 - AMA Reining / Robbie Haskins    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 6.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 5.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 4.00
8 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 3.00
9 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 2.00
10 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 1.00

Class: 76 - AMA Reining / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 5.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 4.00
8 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 3.00
9 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
10 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 1.00

Class: 76 - AMA Reining / Howard Rea    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 8.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 7.00
5 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
6 Topp Gunn / Tamara Scheffler 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 4.00
9 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
10 Commanders Last Lady / Molly Marshall 1.00

Class: 201 - FRHC Working Ranch Horse Sweepstakes / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed
3 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed

Class: 201 - FRHC Working Ranch Horse Sweepstakes / Lance Kingry    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed
3 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed
4 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz

Class: 201 - FRHC Working Ranch Horse Sweepstakes / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed
2 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed
3 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed
4 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz

Class: 201 - FRHC Working Ranch Horse Sweepstakes / Dave DeWell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed
3 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz
5 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed

Provided by OrgPro


Top