ILRHA Autumn Fest & Futurity

Indiana

November 6 - 8, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn 195.00 
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 146.00 
Juztice For All, Steven Lynn 128.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 92.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Vic and Penn Boyer 81.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 75.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 60.00 
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 57.00 
S Bar T Crystalized, Sherri Wagerman 56.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 55.00 
Tum Tack, Molly Tromp 55.00 
Jag R Us, Gracie Kooken 50.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 48.00 
Lees Ashado, Justin Moomey 48.00 
Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 45.00 
Dream of Skysblueboy, Laura TeGrotenbuis 45.00 
She Likes It Ruff, Melissa Coleman 44.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 40.00 
Smoke An Mirrors, Barb Jones 39.00 
Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 37.00 
Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 32.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 29.00 
Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom 27.00 
Kitty Kitty BoomBoom, Rick Dorsey 26.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 21.00 
Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 20.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 19.00 
Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis 18.00 
Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 18.00 
Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 17.00 
WP Shes Agood Deebar, Michael Neese 17.00 
MS Becaco Shapely, Vic and Penn Boyer 15.00 
Tys Floatin Machine, Tami McElwee 15.00 
Olympic Pistol, Kassi Dahn 15.00 
Lil Chuka Boon, Mims, Tom and Nicola 14.00 
Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 14.00 
Ich Gin Rummy, McCartney, David andBrenda 13.00 
Smoking Walla Whiz, Martha Levenson 12.00 
Pocos Smokin Angel, Helen Lineberger 12.00 
Sensacious Cat, Tina Siciliano 12.00 
Bee So Famous, Samantha Harmon 12.00 
Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope 11.00 
SJR Diamonds April, Helen Raseman 11.00 
Pop Till You Drop, Lynn Packer 10.00 
Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 10.00 
Tinsel Lilly, Ida Dorsey 9.00 
A Certain Cowboy, Jill Jackson 8.00 
Uriah Moon, Justin Moomey 7.00 
McSwagger, Maddy Munaco 7.00 
Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn 6.00 
Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 6.00 
Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 5.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 5.00 
RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 5.00 
Archie Bunker, Harroff, Jim and Sharon 4.00 
Krista Copy, Melissa Coleman 4.00 
My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00 
Winernic Enterprise, Seth and Jul Carter 4.00 
I Chute You Not, Meg St Peter 3.00 
Boon And Jerrys, Maryanne Nicks 3.00 
Sulphur Sagebursh Mirage, Amanda Argenbright 3.00 
HAR Hesa Fancy Texan, Cheryl Cornell 2.00 
Tres Radical, Sharon Robison 2.00 
Smart Haley Rey, Amy Daniels 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 217.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 132.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 122.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 111.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 102.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 88.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 86.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 78.00 
BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 76.00 
Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 76.00 
She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 57.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 53.00 
Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 51.00 
My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 50.00 
Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 45.00 
Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 43.00 
Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 42.00 
Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 42.00 
Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 36.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 36.00 
Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 35.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 29.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 29.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 28.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Jenna Wood 27.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 27.00 
Lil Chuka Boon / Nickie Mims 21.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 21.00 
Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 21.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 20.00 
Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 20.00 
Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 20.00 
Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 16.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Lisa Kinser 15.00 
HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 14.00 
MML Rebel Bar / Remington Leach 14.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 13.00 
WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 10.00 
I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 10.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 10.00 
Zippinssmokinchick / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00 
Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 8.00 
Archie Bunker / Sharon Harroff 8.00 
Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 6.00 
Im Cable Smart / Jill Dillman 6.00 
Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 6.00 
Sugar N Salty Bars / Penny LePak 3.00 
Kitty Kitty Boom Boom / Jenna Wood 2.00 
MML Rebel Bar / Alison Hughes 2.00 
MML Rebel Bar / Fionnuala Murphy 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 202.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 143.00 
Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 122.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 120.00 
Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 96.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 91.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 59.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 52.00 
Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 44.00 
Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 26.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Gracie Webb 26.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 23.00 
RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 23.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 21.00 
Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 18.00 
Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 9.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00 
Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 8.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 7.00 
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 179.00 
Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 153.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 90.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 78.00 
S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 78.00 
Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 75.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 72.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 65.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 60.00 
Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 57.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 46.00 
Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 45.00 
Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 42.00 
I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 37.00 
Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 35.00 
Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 34.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 34.00 
Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 33.00 
Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 28.00 
MML Rebel Bar / Remington Leach 24.00 
Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 20.00 
Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 14.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 12.00 
Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 12.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 9.00 
Smokinics Finale / Tommie DeClue 6.00 
Docssmokingcatcody / Shara Cutts 6.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 4.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 174.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 171.00 
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 117.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 109.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 106.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 89.00 
Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 66.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 56.00 
Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 52.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 27.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 25.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Emma Fritz 22.00 
Thunder / Lila McGinty 18.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 6.00 

Class: 1 - NY Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Prettyflyforaredeye / Emma Fritz 5.00
7 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 3.00

Class: 1 - NY Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Prettyflyforaredeye / Emma Fritz 8.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 3.00

Class: 1 - NY Horsemanship / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 7.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
6 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 5.00
7 Prettyflyforaredeye / Emma Fritz 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 3.00

Class: 1 - 2 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz
2 Yellowstone 518, Kathy Fitzpatrick
3 Socks On Fox, Kaylee Kapraun
4 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn
5 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom
6 Skippin My Te, Brock Reinebach
7 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer
8 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell
9 The Boondoc, Steven Lantvit
10 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon

Class: 1 - 2 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz
2 Yellowstone 518, Kathy Fitzpatrick
3 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn
4 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer
5 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom
6 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell
7 Skippin My Te, Brock Reinebach
8 Socks On Fox, Kaylee Kapraun
9 The Boondoc, Steven Lantvit
10 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon

Class: 1 - 2 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Riding / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz
2 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn
3 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell
4 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon
5 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald
6 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer
7 Socks On Fox, Kaylee Kapraun
8 The Boondoc, Steven Lantvit
9 Skippin My Te, Brock Reinebach
10 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom

Class: 2 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
3 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 5.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 3.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00

Class: 2 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
3 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 5.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 3.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00

Class: 2 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
5 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 3.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00

Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socks On Fox, Kaylee Kapraun
2 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer
4 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald
5 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn
6 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz
7 Yellowstone 518, Kathy Fitzpatrick
8 Skippin My Te, Brock Reinebach
9 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom

Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Socks On Fox, Kaylee Kapraun
2 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer
4 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald
5 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn
6 Yellowstone 518, Kathy Fitzpatrick
7 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz
8 Skippin My Te, Brock Reinebach
9 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom

Class: 2 - 2 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Trail / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell
2 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer
3 Socks On Fox, Kaylee Kapraun
4 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald
5 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn
6 Yellowstone 518, Kathy Fitzpatrick
7 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz
8 Skippin My Te, Brock Reinebach
9 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom

Class: 3 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 7.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
6 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 5.00
7 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
8 Smokinics Finale / Tommie DeClue 3.00
10 Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 8.00
3 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 8.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
6 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00
8 Smokinics Finale / Tommie DeClue 3.00
9 Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 2.00
10 Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
6 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 5.00
7 Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 4.00
8 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 1.00

Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb
2 LT Trumps Heida Pep, Ben Bowman
3 Smooth Dee Lite, Abigail Fitzwater
4 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz
5 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
6 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger
7 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney
8 Smart Haley Rey, David DeWell
9 Spunky Kat, Michael Neese
10 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman

Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
2 Seven S off Guard, Jenna Wood
3 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren
4 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb
5 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz
6 LT Trumps Heida Pep, Ben Bowman
7 Spunky Kat, Michael Neese
8 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman
9 HR Red Devil Woman, Ellie Bowman
10 Smart Haley Rey, David DeWell

Class: 3 - 3 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Riding / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney
2 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb
3 LT Trumps Heida Pep, Ben Bowman
4 HR Red Devil Woman, Ellie Bowman
5 Smooth Dee Lite, Abigail Fitzwater
6 Seven S off Guard, Jenna Wood
7 Smart Haley Rey, David DeWell
8 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman
9 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel
10 Spunky Kat, Michael Neese

Class: 4 - AMA Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 10.00
2 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 9.00
3 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 8.00
4 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 7.00
5 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
8 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 2.00
10 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 10.00
2 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 9.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
4 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 5.00
6 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 5.00
8 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 2.00
10 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Horsemanship / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 9.00
3 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 5.00
7 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 4.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
9 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 2.00
10 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 1.00

Class: 4 - 3 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LT Trumps Heida Pep, Ben Bowman
2 Seven S off Guard, Newt Webb
3 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb
4 Spunky Kat, Michael Neese
5 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco
6 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman
7 HR Red Devil Woman, Ellie Bowman
8 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel
9 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz
10 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay

Class: 4 - 3 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb
2 LT Trumps Heida Pep, Ben Bowman
3 HR Red Devil Woman, Ellie Bowman
4 Spunky Kat, Michael Neese
5 Seven S off Guard, Newt Webb
6 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco
7 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman
8 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz
9 Miss Smoken Rio 45, Rick Jackson
10 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger

Class: 4 - 3 Yr Old Futurity - Ranch Boxing / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb
2 HR Red Devil Woman, Ellie Bowman
3 LT Trumps Heida Pep, Ben Bowman
4 Spunky Kat, Michael Neese
5 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman
6 Seven S off Guard, Newt Webb
7 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel
8 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell
9 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco
10 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz

Class: 5 - AA Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 Jaggermister, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 4.00
8 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald 3.00
8 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 3.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 5 - AA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Jaggermister, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 5.00
7 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 4.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 4.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 5 - AA Ranch Trail / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald 7.00
5 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Jaggermister, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
10 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 1.00

Class: 6 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 8.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 6.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
5 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 4.00

Class: 6 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 8.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 6.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
5 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 4.00

Class: 6 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 6.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
5 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 4.00

Class: 7 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 6.00
3 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 5.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00

Class: 7 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 6.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
4 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 4.00
5 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00

Class: 7 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
3 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 5.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
5 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 6.00
6 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 5.00
7 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 3.00
9 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 2.00
10 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 6.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 5.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 3.00
9 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
10 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 1.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 3.00
9 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 2.00
10 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 2.00
10 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 6.00
6 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 5.00
6 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 5.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 2.00
10 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 9.00
3 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 6.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 1.00

Class: 10 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Terry Myers    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
2 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 7.00
3 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 5.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
7 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 2.00
8 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 10 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
4 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 5.00
5 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 4.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
7 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 2.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00

Class: 10 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
3 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 6.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
6 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
7 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 2.00
8 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Terry Myers    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 3.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Terry Myers    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
2 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
4 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 4.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
6 Docssmokingcatcody / Shara Cutts 2.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 7.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
4 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 4.00
5 Docssmokingcatcody / Shara Cutts 3.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
2 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
4 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 4.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
6 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 2.00
7 Docssmokingcatcody / Shara Cutts 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Showmanship / Terry Myers    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 7.00
2 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 6.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
4 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
7 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Showmanship / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 7.00
2 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 5.00
4 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 4.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
6 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 2.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Showmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 7.00
2 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
3 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 5.00
4 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 4.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
7 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 1.00

Class: 14 - AA Ranchmanship / Terry Myers    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 10.00
2 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 4.00
7 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 4.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 14 - AA Ranchmanship / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 5.00
7 Krista Copy, David DeWell 4.00
8 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 14 - AA Ranchmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 9.00
3 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Smart Haley Rey, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Terry Myers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
4 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
9 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
2 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 2.00
9 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
4 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
6 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
7 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 3.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
9 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 16 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Terry Myers    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 9.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 8.00
4 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
8 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00

Class: 16 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 8.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 7.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 5.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00

Class: 16 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 8.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 7.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 5.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Terry Myers    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 8.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 7.00
5 Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 6.00
6 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00
7 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 4.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00
9 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 2.00
10 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 1.00
11 Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 0.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 8.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 7.00
5 Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 6.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 2.00
10 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 8.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 6.00
6 Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 5.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 1.00

Class: 18 - AMA Ranchmanship / Terry Myers    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00
5 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 6.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
7 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 4.00
8 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 3.00
9 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 2.00
10 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 18 - AMA Ranchmanship / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 6.00
6 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 5.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
8 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 3.00
9 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 2.00
10 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 1.00

Class: 18 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 4.00
8 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 3.00
9 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 2.00
10 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00

Class: 19 - AA Ranch Reining / Terry Myers    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 9.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
4 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
5 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
7 Olympic Pistol, Kassi Dahn 4.00
7 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 4.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
10 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 19 - AA Ranch Reining / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Olympic Pistol, Kassi Dahn 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 3.00
9 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 2.00
10 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 19 - AA Ranch Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Olympic Pistol, Kassi Dahn 4.00
8 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00
11 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 0.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Terry Myers    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00

Class: 21 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Terry Myers    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 5.00
5 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
7 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 2.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 21 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
5 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 4.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
8 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 21 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
7 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 2.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Terry Myers    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 8.00
4 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 7.00
5 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 6.00
5 Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 6.00
7 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 4.00
8 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 3.00
9 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00
6 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 5.00
7 Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 4.00
8 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 3.00
9 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 2.00
10 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 8.00
4 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 7.00
5 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 6.00
6 Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 5.00
7 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 4.00
8 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 3.00
9 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 2.00
10 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 23 - AMA Ranch Reining / Terry Myers    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 10.00
2 Tinsel Lilly / Jenna Wood 9.00
2 Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 9.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 4.00
8 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
10 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 1.00

Class: 23 - AMA Ranch Reining / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lilly / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 8.00
4 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 7.00
5 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 6.00
6 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
8 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 23 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 9.00
3 Tinsel Lilly / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
6 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 5.00
7 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 24 - AA Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Little Weed T, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco 8.00
4 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Lil Chuka Boon, Tom Mims 6.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 4.00
8 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 3.00
9 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 2.00
10 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 24 - AA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Little Weed T, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 7.00
5 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco 6.00
6 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 5.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
8 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 3.00
8 Lil Chuka Boon, Tom Mims 3.00
10 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 24 - AA Herd Work / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco 9.00
3 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
6 Lil Chuka Boon, Tom Mims 5.00
7 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Uriah Moon, Juan Pacheco 1.00
10 Little Weed T, Ben Bowman 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
3 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 5.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
5 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 3.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
3 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 5.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
5 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
6 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 2.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
3 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 5.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
5 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 3.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 8.00
4 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 7.00
5 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 5.00
7 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 4.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
9 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 8.00
4 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 7.00
5 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 5.00
7 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Herd Work / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 7.00
5 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 4.00
8 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 3.00
9 Kitty Kitty Boom Boom / Jenna Wood 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 27 - AA Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 5.00
7 Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 4.00
8 Uriah Moon, Juan Pacheco 3.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 27 - AA Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco 8.00
4 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 3.00
9 Boon And Jerrys, Maryanne Nicks 2.00
10 Uriah Moon, Juan Pacheco 1.00

Class: 27 - AA Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Lees Ashado, Juan Pacheco 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 5.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 4.00
8 Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 3.00
9 Uriah Moon, Juan Pacheco 2.00
10 Boon And Jerrys, Maryanne Nicks 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 29 - AMA Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 9.00
2 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 8.00
3 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 7.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 6.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
6 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 4.00

Class: 29 - AMA Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 9.00
2 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 8.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 7.00
4 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 6.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
6 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 4.00
7 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00

Class: 29 - AMA Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 9.00
2 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 8.00
3 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 7.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 6.00
5 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 5.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
7 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00

Class: 30 - AA Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Kitty Kitty BoomBoom, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 4.00
7 RDS Reydio Star, David McCartney 4.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
9 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 2.00

Class: 30 - AA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 9.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
4 Kitty Kitty BoomBoom, Newt Webb 7.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
7 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 4.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 4.00
10 RDS Reydio Star, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 30 - AA Ranch Boxing / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kitty Kitty BoomBoom, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 3.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 8.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 5.00
6 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 4.00
7 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
8 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 2.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 8.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 5.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
7 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 8.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 5.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
7 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 3.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00

Class: 32 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 8.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
8 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 3.00

Class: 32 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
8 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 3.00

Class: 32 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
8 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 3.00

Class: 33 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 10.00
2 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
8 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 3.00
10 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 1.00
10 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 33 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 8.00
4 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 5.00
6 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 5.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 33 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 8.00
3 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 8.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 4.00
8 Pour Me A Montanasky / Nick Beloat 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Lil Chuka Boon / Nickie Mims 9.00
3 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 6.00
6 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 8.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 4.00
8 Lil Chuka Boon / Nickie Mims 3.00
9 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 10.00
2 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
6 Lil Chuka Boon / Nickie Mims 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 4.00
8 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
10 Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 1.00

Class: 35 - AA Ranch Roping / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 6.00

Class: 35 - AA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00

Class: 35 - AA Ranch Roping / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00

Class: 36 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allieallieinfree / Casey McClelland 0.00

Class: 36 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allieallieinfree / Casey McClelland 0.00

Class: 36 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allieallieinfree / Casey McClelland 0.00

Class: 37 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00

Class: 37 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 3.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00

Class: 37 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 3.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
2 MML Rebel Bar / Remington Leach 8.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
4 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 6.00
5 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 5.00
6 Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 4.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
2 MML Rebel Bar / Remington Leach 8.00
3 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 7.00
4 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 6.00
5 Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 5.00
6 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
2 MML Rebel Bar / Remington Leach 8.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
4 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 6.00
5 Colonel Sprat Rocks / Kayla Ison 5.00
6 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Roping / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
3 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 6.00
4 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
5 MML Rebel Bar / Remington Leach 4.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 8.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
3 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 6.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
5 MML Rebel Bar / Remington Leach 4.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Roping / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 8.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
3 MML Rebel Bar / Remington Leach 6.00
4 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00

Class: 40 - AA Working Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
5 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 2.00

Class: 40 - AA Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
2 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 5.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00

Class: 40 - AA Working Cow Horse / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
2 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 5.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 4.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00

Class: 41 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 6.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 41 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 41 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 6.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
2 Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 5.00
3 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
6 Lil Chuka Boon / Nickie Mims 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
2 Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 5.00
3 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
5 Lil Chuka Boon / Nickie Mims 2.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 42 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
2 Lil Jac N Gin / Tom Mims 5.00
3 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 4.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
6 Lil Chuka Boon / Nickie Mims 1.00

Class: 44 - AA Three & Over Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 0.00

Class: 44 - AA Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 0.00

Class: 44 - AA Three & Over Stallions / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 0.00

Class: 44 - Grand/Reserve AA Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz

Class: 44 - Grand/Reserve AA Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz

Class: 44 - Grand/Reserve AA Stallions / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz

Class: 48 - AA Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
2 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 4.00
3 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 3.00
4 Archie Bunker, Sharon Harroff 2.00
5 A Certain Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 1.00

Class: 48 - AA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
2 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 4.00
3 A Certain Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 3.00
4 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 2.00
5 Archie Bunker, Sharon Harroff 1.00

Class: 48 - AA Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 5.00
2 A Certain Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 4.00
3 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 3.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
5 Archie Bunker, Sharon Harroff 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand/Reserve AA Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach
2 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker

Class: 48 - Grand/Reserve AA Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach
2 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker

Class: 48 - Grand/Reserve AA Geldings / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman
2 A Certain Cowboy, Robin Gollehon

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
3 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
2 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00
3 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
3 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand/Reserve Yth Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
2 Smart Whizzin Cash, Lauren Keyes

Class: 50 - Grand/Reserve Yth Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash, Lauren Keyes
2 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis

Class: 50 - Grand/Reserve Yth Geldings / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
2 Smart Whizzin Cash, Lauren Keyes

Class: 52 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 7.00
5 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 6.00
6 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 5.00
7 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 4.00
8 Smoke An Mirrors / Lisa Kinser 3.00
9 Archie Bunker / Sharon Harroff 2.00
10 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Lisa Kinser 6.00
6 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 5.00
7 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 4.00
8 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 3.00
9 Archie Bunker / Sharon Harroff 2.00
10 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Lisa Kinser 6.00
6 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 5.00
7 Archie Bunker / Sharon Harroff 4.00
8 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 3.00
9 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 2.00
10 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand/Reserve AMA Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus
2 Whiskey Creek Cat, Sharon Timmons

Class: 52 - Grand/Reserve AMA Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach
2 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker

Class: 52 - Grand/Reserve AMA Geldings / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus
2 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker

Class: 53 - AA Two & Under Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
2 Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 4.00
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Ochs 3.00
4 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 2.00
5 Winernic Enterprise, Seth Carter 1.00

Class: 53 - AA Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
2 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Ochs 4.00
3 Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 3.00
4 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 2.00
5 Winernic Enterprise, Seth Carter 1.00

Class: 53 - AA Two & Under Mares / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
2 Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 4.00
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Ochs 3.00
4 Winernic Enterprise, Seth Carter 2.00
5 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 1.00

Class: 54 - AA Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 7.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 6.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 4.00
5 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 3.00
6 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 2.00
7 Sulphur Sagebursh Mirage, Amanda Argenbright 1.00

Class: 54 - AA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 7.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 6.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 4.00
5 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 3.00
6 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 2.00
7 Sulphur Sagebursh Mirage, Amanda Argenbright 1.00

Class: 54 - AA Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 6.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 5.00
4 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 4.00
5 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 3.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 2.00
7 Sulphur Sagebursh Mirage, Amanda Argenbright 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand/Reserve AA Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden

Class: 54 - Grand/Reserve AA Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell

Class: 54 - Grand/Reserve AA Mares / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer
2 Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
4 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
5 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
4 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 2.00
6 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
4 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
5 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand/Reserve Yth Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ellie Bowman
2 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs

Class: 56 - Grand/Reserve Yth Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ellie Bowman
2 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs

Class: 56 - Grand/Reserve Yth Mares / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ellie Bowman
2 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs

Class: 57 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
2 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 2.00
3 Sugar N Salty Bars / Penny LePak 1.00

Class: 57 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
2 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 2.00
3 Sugar N Salty Bars / Penny LePak 1.00

Class: 57 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
2 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 2.00
3 Sugar N Salty Bars / Penny LePak 1.00

Class: 58 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 7.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Im Cable Smart / Jill Dillman 3.00
8 Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 2.00
9 MML Rebel Bar / Alison Hughes 1.00

Class: 58 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
2 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
3 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
5 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 5.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
7 Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 3.00
8 MML Rebel Bar / Fionnuala Murphy 2.00
9 Im Cable Smart / Jill Dillman 1.00

Class: 58 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 9.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
3 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
6 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
7 Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 3.00
8 Im Cable Smart / Jill Dillman 2.00
9 MML Rebel Bar / Alison Hughes 1.00

Class: 58 - Grand/Reserve AMA Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden
2 Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin

Class: 58 - Grand/Reserve AMA Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden
2 Crystals Lucky Haze, Madison Henn

Class: 58 - Grand/Reserve AMA Mares / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBS Poco Hickory Doc, Emilee Wesner
2 Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin

Class: 59 - AA Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 59 - AA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 9.00
3 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 59 - AA Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 8.00
4 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 8.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
4 Thunder / Lila McGinty 6.00
5 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 5.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 8.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
4 Thunder / Lila McGinty 6.00
5 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 5.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 8.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
4 Thunder / Lila McGinty 6.00
5 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 5.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00

Class: 62 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 9.00
3 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00

Class: 62 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00

Class: 62 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 7.00
5 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 4.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
6 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00

Class: 64 - Working Ranch Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 64 - Working Ranch Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 64 - Working Ranch Horse / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 67 - ILRHA Leadline / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hessmokedman, Aubree McCall
1 Bee So Famous, Cooper Harmon

Class: 67 - ILRHA Leadline / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hessmokedman, Aubree McCall
1 Bee So Famous, Cooper Harmon

Class: 67 - ILRHA Leadline / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hessmokedman, Aubree McCall
1 Bee So Famous, Cooper Harmon

Class: 67 - ILRHA Walk/Trot 13U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy, Ada Wagner
2 Hessmokedman, Aubree McCall

Class: 67 - ILRHA Walk/Trot 13U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hessmokedman, Aubree McCall
2 Mr San Cowboy, Ada Wagner

Class: 67 - ILRHA Walk/Trot 13U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy, Ada Wagner
2 Hessmokedman, Aubree McCall

Class: 68 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 3.00
3 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn 2.00
4 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 68 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn 3.00
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 2.00
4 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 68 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 3.00
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 2.00
4 Lukes Loaded Pistol, Erica Gunn 1.00

Class: 69 - Jr Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 9.00
2 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 8.00
3 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 7.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
5 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 5.00
6 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 4.00
7 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 3.00
8 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 2.00
9 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 69 - Jr Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 9.00
2 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 8.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
5 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 5.00
6 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 4.00
7 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 3.00
8 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 2.00
9 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 69 - Jr Ranch Riding / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 9.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
3 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 7.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
5 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 5.00
6 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 4.00
7 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 3.00
8 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 2.00
9 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 70 - Sr Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 7.00
5 Royally Bee Sonny, Grant Lineberger 6.00
6 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 5.00
7 Tys Floatin Machine, Tami McElwee 4.00
8 Bee So Famous, Ava Harmon 3.00
9 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan, Cheryl Cornell 2.00
10 I Chute You Not, Meg St Peter 1.00

Class: 70 - Sr Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 7.00
5 Bee So Famous, Ava Harmon 6.00
6 Tys Floatin Machine, Tami McElwee 5.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny, Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 Kahkis Kat, Mona Prater 3.00
9 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 2.00
10 Tres Radical, Sharon Robison 1.00

Class: 70 - Sr Ranch Riding / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Kahkis Kat, Mona Prater 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Tys Floatin Machine, Tami McElwee 6.00
6 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 5.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny, Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 Bee So Famous, Ava Harmon 3.00
9 I Chute You Not, Meg St Peter 2.00
10 Tres Radical, Sharon Robison 1.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 10.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
3 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 8.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 3.00
9 Prettyflyforaredeye / Emma Fritz 2.00
10 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 10.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
3 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 8.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
5 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 5.00
7 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
8 Prettyflyforaredeye / Emma Fritz 3.00
9 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
10 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 10.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
3 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00
10 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Gracie Webb 10.00
2 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
9 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00
10 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Gracie Webb 8.00
4 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 3.00
9 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00
10 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 1.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Gracie Webb 8.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
6 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
10 Ive Got Stripes / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 8.00
4 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 7.00
5 Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 6.00
6 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
10 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 7.00
5 Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 6.00
6 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 5.00
7 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 4.00
8 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae / Sherri Wagerman 8.00
4 Hessmokedman / Abigail McCall 7.00
5 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 6.00
6 Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 4.00
8 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 5.00
7 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 4.00
8 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 3.00
9 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 2.00
10 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
6 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 5.00
7 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 4.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 2.00
10 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top