2020 Midwest Ranch Horse Classic

Michigan

October 15 - 18, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn 156.00 
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 107.00 
Smoking Walla Whiz, Martha Levenson 84.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 70.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 68.00 
Juztice For All, Steven Lynn 66.00 
McSwagger, Maddy Munaco 65.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 56.00 
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 50.00 
Boon Traker, Rodney Hansen 49.00 
SJR Diamonds April, Helen Raseman 46.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 46.00 
Look N Smart, Wessel, Brad and Melissa 44.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Vic and Penn Boyer 44.00 
Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle 44.00 
My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 42.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 40.00 
Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 39.00 
S Bar T Crystalized, Sherri Wagerman 38.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena, Wilson Courtney andGrant 34.00 
Jag R Us, Gracie Kooken 32.00 
She Likes It Ruff, Melissa Coleman 31.00 
Ich Gin Rummy, McCartney, David andBrenda 29.00 
Top Of The Inning, Instone, Debra and Giles 29.00 
MS Becaco Shapely, Vic and Penn Boyer 29.00 
GuninForSmokinChicks, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 28.00 
Tum Tack, Molly Tromp 27.00 
Whizkee, Alison Kelly 27.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 24.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 24.00 
Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 23.00 
Pop Till You Drop, Lynn Packer 23.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 22.00 
Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 22.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 20.00 
High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 19.00 
Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom 19.00 
Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 19.00 
Chic Omatic, Lya Jo Burgess 18.00 
Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 17.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 17.00 
Yellowstone 518, Kathy Fitzpatrick 16.00 
T Paddy B Quick, Lana Sneddon 16.00 
Olympic Pistol, Kassi Dahn 16.00 
Dream of Skysblueboy, Laura TeGrotenbuis 16.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 15.00 
Starbucks Holly Jac, Wessel, Brad and Melissa 15.00 
Who Dat Rey, Rock Creek Ranch 14.00 
Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke 14.00 
Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna 13.00 
Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 13.00 
Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 13.00 
Cash In My Silver, Charlia Aardema 12.00 
Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 11.00 
Spunky Kat, Michael Neese 11.00 
Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 10.00 
Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 9.00 
Im A Little Biz Z, Millie Zigtema 9.00 
RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 9.00 
Frosted Marriott, Mallory Wolfe 8.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 7.00 
Pocos Smokin Angel, Helen Lineberger 7.00 
Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 6.00 
Wimpysdunouttastyle, Britney Reinebach 6.00 
Archie Bunker, Harroff, Jim and Sharon 6.00 
WP Shes Agood Deebar, Michael Neese 6.00 
A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 6.00 
Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 5.00 
White Gold Remedy, Miranda Sullivan 5.00 
Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 5.00 
This Will Be The Day, Jeremy Magner 4.00 
Skips Classic Zippo, Danielle Kernaghan 3.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 3.00 
Krista Copy, Melissa Coleman 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 151.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 119.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 107.00 
BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 97.00 
Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 85.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 75.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 73.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 67.00 
Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 59.00 
T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 57.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 56.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 55.00 
Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 52.00 
Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 42.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 39.00 
Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 38.00 
The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 37.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 37.00 
Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 36.00 
Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 36.00 
Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 35.00 
Susichi / Joy Hansen 34.00 
Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 32.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 32.00 
Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 30.00 
Whizkee / Alison Kelly 30.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 29.00 
Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 29.00 
Credible Cat / Stacey Sanders 29.00 
Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 26.00 
Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 25.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 25.00 
My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 25.00 
This Will Be The Day / Stacey Sanders 24.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 23.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 22.00 
Cardinal Chic / Annette Crandall 20.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 18.00 
Trip Hancock Cutter / Spencer Grubb 18.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 17.00 
BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 16.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat / Stacey Sanders 16.00 
Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 14.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 14.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 13.00 
She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 12.00 
Little Weed T / Lisa Bowman 12.00 
WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 11.00 
Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 10.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 10.00 
HS Lil Corona Whiz / Amy Elam 9.00 
Zippinssmokinchick / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00 
Sugar N Salty Bars / Penny LePak 8.00 
Shes A Smokin Dream / Amy Elam 8.00 
Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 8.00 
Remin Whiz In Gold / Miranda Sullivan 8.00 
HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 7.00 
Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 7.00 
Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 7.00 
Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 7.00 
High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 6.00 
Cash In My Silver / Charlia Aardema 6.00 
Smokinwithdagangster / Amy Elam 5.00 
Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 3.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 3.00 
Shes Spinnin Guns / Lana Sneddon 3.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 1.00 
Will She Be Invited / Charlia Aardema 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 229.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 160.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 129.00 
Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 111.00 
Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 85.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 84.00 
McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 80.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 72.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 70.00 
Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 67.00 
My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 53.00 
Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 48.00 
Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 46.00 
Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 36.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 30.00 
RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 28.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 27.00 
Smart Kit Vanza / Sophia Lopez 25.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 25.00 
Starbucks Holly Jac / Megan Froehle 25.00 
Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 24.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 23.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 22.00 
BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 21.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 21.00 
Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 20.00 
Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 18.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 16.00 
Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 15.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat / Emma Schoolcraft 12.00 
MS Becaco Shapely / Ellie Bowman 11.00 
Scampis Woof Olena / Addison Raye 5.00 
Cash In My Silver / Kate Mih 5.00 
Bar None Rap / Cutter Baker 5.00 
SPM Classic Milkshake / Aubrey Malone 4.00 
Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 3.00 
KCS Dreamnuptrouble / Autumn Milkie 3.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 131.00 
Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 130.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 111.00 
Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 98.00 
Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 76.00 
Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 73.00 
Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 67.00 
Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 67.00 
Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 63.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 58.00 
Classy And Dun / Elizabeth Zeerip 45.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 40.00 
Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 39.00 
Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 37.00 
Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 35.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Meagan Keyes 30.00 
Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 30.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 29.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 26.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 26.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 25.00 
Absolute Goody Girl / Connie Bultemeier 21.00 
Will She Be Invited / Charlia Aardema 17.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 15.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 15.00 
I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 15.00 
Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 13.00 
Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 11.00 
Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 8.00 
Honey Im Rageous / Kirsten Van Hoy 7.00 
Whizkee / Alison Kelly 7.00 
The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 6.00 
Side Spark / Jaime Carter 4.00 
Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 4.00 
Ultimate Cowlady / Angela Hughes 3.00 
Les Shadow Too / Syerra Rusher 3.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 2.00 
Smart Pleasing Chic / Kim Kelly 2.00 
Smokinwithdagangster / Cindy Selinger 2.00 
Miss T Butterfinger / Troy Cox 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 152.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 113.00 
Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 103.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 90.00 
McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 90.00 
Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 78.00 
BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 76.00 
Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 76.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 65.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 54.00 
Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 46.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 46.00 
QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 44.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 42.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 42.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 38.00 
Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 35.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 30.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 28.00 
Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 27.00 
Allieallieinfree / Joseph Sutphin 20.00 
Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 14.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat / Emma Schoolcraft 11.00 
Rancharita Lena / Kate Wolfe 7.00 
Scampis Woof Olena / Addison Raye 1.00 

Class: 1 - Two & Under Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Wimpysdunouttastyle, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 1 - Two & Under Stallions / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Wimpysdunouttastyle, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 1 - Two & Under Stallions / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Wimpysdunouttastyle, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 2 - Three & Over Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 2 - Three & Over Stallions / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 2 - Three & Over Stallions / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
2 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 2 - Grand & Reserve Open Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 2 - Grand & Reserve Open Stallions / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 2 - Grand & Reserve Open Stallions / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 3 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Julie Stanley    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 3 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Joan Werner    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 4 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 2.00

Class: 4 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 2.00

Class: 4 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 2.00

Class: 5 - Two & Under Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 3.00
2 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 2.00
3 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 5 - Two & Under Geldings / Julie Stanley    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 3.00
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
3 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 5 - Two & Under Geldings / Joan Werner    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 3.00
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
3 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 6 - Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
3 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 6.00
4 Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 5.00
5 GuninForSmokinChicks, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
6 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 3.00
7 Archie Bunker, Jim Harroff 2.00
8 Who Dat Rey, Casey McClelland 1.00

Class: 6 - Three & Over Geldings / Julie Stanley    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
3 Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 6.00
4 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 5.00
5 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 4.00
6 GuninForSmokinChicks, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
7 Who Dat Rey, Casey McClelland 2.00
8 Archie Bunker, Jim Harroff 1.00

Class: 6 - Three & Over Geldings / Joan Werner    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
3 GuninForSmokinChicks, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
4 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 5.00
5 Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
6 Archie Bunker, Jim Harroff 3.00
7 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 2.00
8 Who Dat Rey, Casey McClelland 1.00

Class: 6 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 6 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 6 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
6 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 5.00
7 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
8 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 3.00
9 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
10 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Julie Stanley    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 6.00
6 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 5.00
7 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 4.00
8 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 3.00
9 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Joan Werner    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
7 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 4.00
8 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 3.00
9 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 2.00
10 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 8 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 8 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 1.00

Class: 8 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 6.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
5 Bar None Rap / Cutter Baker 2.00
6 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
3 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
4 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 3.00
5 Bar None Rap / Cutter Baker 2.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Joan Werner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 6.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
5 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 2.00
6 Bar None Rap / Cutter Baker 1.00

Class: 10 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 1.00

Class: 10 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 10 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 11 - Two & Under Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chic Omatic, Donald Maynard Jr 5.00
2 Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 3.00
4 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 2.00
5 Cash In My Silver, Charlia Aardema 1.00

Class: 11 - Two & Under Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 5.00
2 Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
3 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 3.00
4 Chic Omatic, Donald Maynard Jr 2.00
5 Cash In My Silver, Charlia Aardema 1.00

Class: 11 - Two & Under Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 5.00
2 Cash In My Silver, Charlia Aardema 4.00
3 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 3.00
4 Zippinssmokinchick, Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
5 Chic Omatic, Donald Maynard Jr 1.00

Class: 12 - Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 7.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 6.00
3 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 5.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
5 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 3.00
6 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00
7 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 12 - Three & Over Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 7.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 4.00
5 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 3.00
6 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00
7 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 1.00

Class: 12 - Three & Over Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 5.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 4.00
5 Pocos Smokin Angel, Grant Lineberger 3.00
6 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 2.00
7 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 1.00

Class: 12 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 12 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 12 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 2.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippinssmokinchick / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Sugar N Salty Bars / Penny LePak 3.00
3 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 2.00
4 Cash In My Silver / Charlia Aardema 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 4.00
2 Zippinssmokinchick / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
3 Sugar N Salty Bars / Penny LePak 2.00
4 Cash In My Silver / Charlia Aardema 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash In My Silver / Charlia Aardema 4.00
2 Sugar N Salty Bars / Penny LePak 3.00
3 Zippinssmokinchick / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
4 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
4 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 7.00
5 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 6.00
6 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 5.00
7 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 4.00
8 Shes Spinnin Guns / Lana Sneddon 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
6 Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 5.00
7 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 4.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
10 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 10.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 9.00
3 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 4.00
8 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 3.00
9 Pocos Smokin Angel / Grant Lineberger 2.00
10 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 1.00

Class: 14 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 14 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
2 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 1.00

Class: 14 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 2.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 1.00

Class: 15 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Ellie Bowman 3.00
2 Cash In My Silver / Kate Mih 2.00
3 SPM Classic Milkshake / Aubrey Malone 1.00

Class: 15 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Ellie Bowman 3.00
2 SPM Classic Milkshake / Aubrey Malone 2.00
3 Cash In My Silver / Kate Mih 1.00

Class: 15 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Ellie Bowman 3.00
2 Cash In My Silver / Kate Mih 2.00
3 SPM Classic Milkshake / Aubrey Malone 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
2 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
3 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 7.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 6.00
5 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 5.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
7 Smart Kit Vanza / Sophia Lopez 3.00
8 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 2.00
9 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza / Sophia Lopez 9.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 8.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
6 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 4.00
7 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
8 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 2.00
9 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza / Sophia Lopez 9.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 7.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 6.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
7 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 3.00
8 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 2.00
9 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 16 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
2 MS Becaco Shapely / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 16 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza / Sophia Lopez 2.00
2 MS Becaco Shapely / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 16 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza / Sophia Lopez 2.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 17 - AMA Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 7.00
5 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 6.00
6 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 5.00
6 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 5.00
8 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 3.00
9 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
10 Will She Be Invited / Charlia Aardema 1.00

Class: 17 - AMA Showmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 10.00
2 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 9.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
4 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 7.00
5 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
7 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
8 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 3.00
9 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 17 - AMA Showmanship / Joan Werner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 10.00
2 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 9.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
4 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 5.00
7 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
10 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 1.00

Class: 18 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Classy And Dun / Elizabeth Zeerip 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Absolute Goody Girl / Connie Bultemeier 7.00
5 Will She Be Invited / Charlia Aardema 6.00
6 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 5.00
7 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
9 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 2.00
10 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 18 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Classy And Dun / Elizabeth Zeerip 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 Absolute Goody Girl / Connie Bultemeier 7.00
5 Will She Be Invited / Charlia Aardema 6.00
6 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 5.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
8 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 3.00
9 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 2.00
10 Ultimate Cowlady / Angela Hughes 1.00

Class: 18 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Joan Werner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Classy And Dun / Elizabeth Zeerip 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 Absolute Goody Girl / Connie Bultemeier 7.00
5 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 6.00
6 Will She Be Invited / Charlia Aardema 5.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
8 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 3.00
9 Ultimate Cowlady / Angela Hughes 2.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 10.00
2 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 9.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 8.00
3 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 8.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 2.00
10 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 10.00
2 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 9.00
3 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 8.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 2.00
10 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 10.00
2 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 9.00
3 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 8.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 7.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00
10 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 1.00

Class: 20 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 10.00
2 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 9.00
3 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 8.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 5.00
7 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 4.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
9 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 2.00

Class: 20 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 10.00
2 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 7.00
5 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 4.00
8 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 3.00
9 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00

Class: 20 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Joan Werner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 10.00
2 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 7.00
5 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 4.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
9 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 2.00

Class: 21 - AMA Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 9.00
3 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 8.00
4 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 5.00
6 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 5.00
8 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 3.00
9 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 2.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 21 - AMA Horsemanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 10.00
2 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
5 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 6.00
7 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 4.00
8 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 3.00
8 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 3.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 21 - AMA Horsemanship / Joan Werner    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
4 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 4.00
8 Cardinal Chic / Annette Crandall 3.00
9 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ken Wright    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 7.00
5 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 6.00
6 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 5.00
7 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 4.00
8 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 3.00
9 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 2.00
10 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 8.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00
5 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 6.00
7 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
9 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 2.00
10 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Joan Werner    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 7.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
6 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 5.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
8 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 3.00
9 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 2.00
10 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
5 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 6.00
6 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 5.00
7 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
9 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 2.00
10 Scampis Woof Olena / Addison Raye 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
5 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 6.00
5 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 6.00
7 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 4.00
8 Scampis Woof Olena / Addison Raye 3.00
9 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00
10 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 8.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
5 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 6.00
6 My Guy Excells / Kassi Dahn 5.00
7 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 4.00
8 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
9 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 2.00
10 Scampis Woof Olena / Addison Raye 1.00

Class: 24 - NY Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 10.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 7.00
5 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 6.00
6 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 5.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
8 Rancharita Lena / Kate Wolfe 3.00
9 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
10 Scampis Woof Olena / Addison Raye 1.00

Class: 24 - NY Horsemanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 6.00
6 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 5.00
7 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Rancharita Lena / Kate Wolfe 2.00
10 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00

Class: 24 - NY Horsemanship / Joan Werner    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 10.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 9.00
3 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 8.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
4 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 7.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
7 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Rancharita Lena / Kate Wolfe 2.00
10 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00

Class: 25 - Yearling IH Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 3.00
2 Cash In My Silver, Charlia Aardema 2.00
3 Wimpysdunouttastyle, Britney Reinebach 1.00

Class: 25 - Yearling IH Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 3.00
2 Cash In My Silver, Charlia Aardema 2.00
3 Wimpysdunouttastyle, Britney Reinebach 1.00

Class: 25 - Yearling IH Trail / Joan Werner    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 3.00
2 Cash In My Silver, Charlia Aardema 2.00
3 Wimpysdunouttastyle, Britney Reinebach 1.00

Class: 26 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00
2 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 3.00
3 Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 2.00
4 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 26 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00
2 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 3.00
3 Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 2.00
4 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 26 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Joan Werner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00
2 Sugar N Salty Bars, Penny LePak 3.00
3 Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 2.00
4 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 27 - Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Whizkee, Alison Kelly 7.00
5 RDS Reydio Star, David McCartney 6.00
6 Starbucks Holly Jac, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 T Paddy B Quick, David McCartney 3.00
9 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 2.00
10 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 27 - Ranch Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Starbucks Holly Jac, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Whizkee, Alison Kelly 8.00
4 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
8 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
10 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 27 - Ranch Trail / Joan Werner    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Whizkee, Alison Kelly 6.00
5 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 6.00
7 T Paddy B Quick, David McCartney 4.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 3.00
9 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
10 Starbucks Holly Jac, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 9.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
4 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 7.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 6.00
6 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 5.00
7 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
8 HS Lil Corona Whiz / Amy Elam 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
10 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 9.00
3 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
3 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 8.00
5 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 6.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
7 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 4.00
9 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 2.00
9 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 2.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Trail / Joan Werner    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 9.00
3 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 8.00
4 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 7.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 6.00
6 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
8 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 3.00
9 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 2.00
10 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ken Wright    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 9.00
3 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Classy And Dun / Elizabeth Zeerip 5.00
7 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 4.00
8 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 3.00
9 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 2.00
10 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
5 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
7 Classy And Dun / Elizabeth Zeerip 4.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
9 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 2.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Joan Werner    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 10.00
2 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 9.00
3 Classy And Dun / Elizabeth Zeerip 8.00
4 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 3.00
9 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 2.00
10 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 9.00
3 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 8.00
4 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
7 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 9.00
3 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 8.00
4 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 7.00
5 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 5.00
7 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Ken Wright    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 9.00
3 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 8.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
5 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 3.00
9 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 2.00
10 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 1.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 10.00
2 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
3 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 8.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 3.00
9 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 2.00
10 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 1.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Joan Werner    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 9.00
3 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 8.00
4 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 7.00
5 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 3.00
9 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 2.00
10 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 32 - Jr Horse Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle 9.00
3 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
5 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 6.00
6 Spunky Kat, Susan Neese 5.00
7 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 4.00
8 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 3.00
9 T Paddy B Quick, Lana Sneddon 2.00
10 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 32 - Jr Horse Ranch Riding / Julie Stanley    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle 10.00
2 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 9.00
3 Im A Little Biz Z, Millie Zigtema 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
5 Spunky Kat, Susan Neese 6.00
6 White Gold Remedy, Miranda Sullivan 5.00
7 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00
8 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 2.00
10 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 32 - Jr Horse Ranch Riding / Joan Werner    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle 10.00
2 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 T Paddy B Quick, Lana Sneddon 7.00
5 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 6.00
6 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 5.00
7 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 4.00
8 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 3.00
9 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 2.00
10 Im A Little Biz Z, Millie Zigtema 1.00

Class: 33 - Sr Horse Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 10.00
2 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 9.00
3 GuninForSmokinChicks, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00
7 Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
8 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 3.00
9 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna 2.00
10 Skips Classic Zippo, Savannah Eaves 1.00

Class: 33 - Sr Horse Ranch Riding / Julie Stanley    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 9.00
3 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Whizkee, Alison Kelly 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna 3.00
9 Skips Classic Zippo, Savannah Eaves 2.00
10 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 33 - Sr Horse Ranch Riding / Joan Werner    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Shes A Smokin Dream, Sophia Fortuna 8.00
4 GuninForSmokinChicks, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 6.00
6 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 3.00
9 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 8.00
4 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 7.00
5 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 4.00
8 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 3.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Riding / Julie Stanley    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 10.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 7.00
5 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
7 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Riding / Joan Werner    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 10.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 9.00
3 T Paddy B Quick / Lana Sneddon 8.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
8 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 3.00
9 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ken Wright    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 8.00
4 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 7.00
5 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 6.00
6 Honey Im Rageous / Kirsten Van Hoy 5.00
7 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 4.00
8 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 3.00
9 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 2.00
10 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 10.00
2 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 8.00
4 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 7.00
5 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 4.00
8 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 3.00
9 Honey Im Rageous / Kirsten Van Hoy 2.00
10 Smart Pleasing Chic / Kim Kelly 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Joan Werner    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shes A Smokin Dream / Sophia Fortuna 10.00
2 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
6 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 5.00
7 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 4.00
8 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 3.00
9 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 2.00
10 Smart Pleasing Chic / Kim Kelly 1.00

Class: 36 - Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 6.00
6 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 4.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 4.00
9 Who Dat Rey, Michael Neese 2.00
10 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 1.00

Class: 36 - Herd Work / Julie Stanley    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 9.00
3 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Who Dat Rey, Michael Neese 5.00
7 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 3.00
10 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 1.00

Class: 36 - Herd Work / Joan Werner    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 6.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
8 Who Dat Rey, Michael Neese 3.00
10 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 1.00
10 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 8.00
3 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 8.00
5 Little Weed T / Lisa Bowman 6.00
5 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 6.00
7 Susichi / Joy Hansen 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 2.00
10 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Herd Work / Julie Stanley    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
3 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 8.00
5 Susichi / Joy Hansen 6.00
5 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 6.00
7 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Stacey Sanders 3.00
8 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 3.00
10 Little Weed T / Lisa Bowman 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Herd Work / Joan Werner    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 9.00
3 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 7.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
6 Little Weed T / Lisa Bowman 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Stacey Sanders 4.00
7 Susichi / Joy Hansen 4.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 1.00

Class: 38 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 9.00
2 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 8.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
5 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 5.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Emma Schoolcraft 4.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
8 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00

Class: 38 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 9.00
2 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 8.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
5 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 5.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Emma Schoolcraft 3.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00

Class: 38 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 9.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 8.00
3 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 7.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Emma Schoolcraft 5.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
7 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 3.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00

Class: 39 - Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
3 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 8.00
3 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
6 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 5.00
7 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 4.00
8 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Boonchex And Kismet, Martin Schwartz 1.00
10 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 1.00

Class: 39 - Ranch Boxing / Julie Stanley    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 7.00
5 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle 6.00
5 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 6.00
7 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 4.00
7 This Will Be The Day, Stacey Sanders 4.00
9 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 2.00
9 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke 2.00

Class: 39 - Ranch Boxing / Joan Werner    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 8.00
4 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 7.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
6 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 5.00
7 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 4.00
8 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 3.00
8 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith 3.00
10 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 1.00

Class: 39 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH BOXING / Ken Wright    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
2 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
5 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith
6 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith
7 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay
9 Boonchex And Kismet, Martin Schwartz

Class: 39 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH BOXING / Julie Stanley    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith
2 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay
4 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman
4 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle
6 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney
6 This Will Be The Day, Stacey Sanders
8 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach
8 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke

Class: 39 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH BOXING / Joan Werner    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
3 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
5 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney
6 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney
6 Chatty Catty Miss, Nattalee Smith
8 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith

Class: 40 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Stacey Sanders 7.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 5.00
7 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
9 HS Lil Corona Whiz / Amy Elam 2.00
10 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 1.00
10 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Julie Stanley    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 6.00
6 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 5.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
8 Susichi / Joy Hansen 3.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Joan Werner    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 Susichi / Joy Hansen 7.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Stacey Sanders 7.00
6 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 5.00
7 HS Lil Corona Whiz / Amy Elam 4.00
7 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
9 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 2.00
10 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 1.00

Class: 41 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ken Wright    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 9.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
6 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 5.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
9 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 2.00
10 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 1.00

Class: 41 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 8.00
4 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 7.00
5 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 6.00
6 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 5.00
6 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 5.00
8 Les Shadow Too / Syerra Rusher 3.00
9 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 2.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 41 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Joan Werner    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 9.00
3 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 8.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 8.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
9 Smokinwithdagangster / Cindy Selinger 2.00
9 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 2.00

Class: 42 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
3 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 8.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 8.00
5 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 6.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 5.00
7 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 42 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00
5 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
7 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
8 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
10 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 42 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 8.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00
5 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 6.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 2.00
10 RDS Reydio Star / Elaina Daniel 1.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 43 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ken Wright    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00
2 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 9.00
3 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Emma Schoolcraft 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
7 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 4.00
8 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 3.00
9 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00
10 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 1.00

Class: 43 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
3 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 4.00
7 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 4.00
9 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00
10 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Emma Schoolcraft 1.00

Class: 43 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Joan Werner    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00
2 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 8.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00
5 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 6.00
6 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 3.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat / Emma Schoolcraft 3.00
10 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 1.00

Class: 44 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 10.00
2 Starbucks Holly Jac / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
5 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
7 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 4.00
8 KCS Dreamnuptrouble / Autumn Milkie 3.00
9 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
10 Will She Be Invited / Kate Mih 1.00

Class: 44 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Starbucks Holly Jac / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 1.00

Class: 44 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Starbucks Holly Jac / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
5 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 6.00
6 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 5.00
7 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
8 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 3.00
9 Cattys Sweet Freckle / Victoria Herfert 2.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 45 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ken Wright    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 8.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
5 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 6.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
7 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 4.00
8 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 3.00
9 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 45 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 8.00
4 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 6.00
6 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 45 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Joan Werner    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 10.00
2 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 8.00
4 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 7.00
5 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
7 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 4.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
9 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 2.00
10 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 1.00

Class: 46 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 7.00
2 Yellowstone 518, Travis Tieman 6.00
3 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 5.00
4 Chic Omatic, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
5 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
6 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 2.00
7 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 46 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Julie Stanley    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 6.00
3 Yellowstone 518, Travis Tieman 5.00
4 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00
5 Chic Omatic, Donald Maynard Jr 3.00
6 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 2.00
7 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 46 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Joan Werner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 6.00
3 Yellowstone 518, Travis Tieman 5.00
4 Zippinssmokinchick, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
5 Chic Omatic, Donald Maynard Jr 3.00
6 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
7 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 48 - Working Ranch Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 4.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 48 - Working Ranch Horse / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 4.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 48 - Working Ranch Horse / Joan Werner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 4.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trip Hancock Cutter / Spencer Grubb 6.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
3 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
5 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 2.00
6 Smokinwithdagangster / Amy Elam 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trip Hancock Cutter / Spencer Grubb 6.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
3 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
4 Smokinwithdagangster / Amy Elam 3.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
6 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Joan Werner    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trip Hancock Cutter / Spencer Grubb 6.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
4 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 3.00
5 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 2.00
6 Smokinwithdagangster / Amy Elam 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 51 - Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson 7.00
5 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle 3.00
9 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 2.00
10 Krista Copy, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 51 - Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 5.00
7 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 4.00
7 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 4.00
9 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 2.00
9 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson 2.00

Class: 51 - Ranchmanship / Joan Werner    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
6 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke 5.00
7 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
9 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 2.00
10 Krista Copy, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 51 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCHMANSHIP / Ken Wright    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
3 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick
4 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
6 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle
7 Krista Copy, David DeWell

Class: 51 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCHMANSHIP / Julie Stanley    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman
3 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
5 Mister Nicachex, Ashleigh Stoeckle
6 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell
7 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson

Class: 51 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCHMANSHIP / Joan Werner    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman
4 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
6 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell
7 Krista Copy, David DeWell

Class: 52 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 7.00
5 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 6.00
6 Shes A Smokin Dream / Amy Elam 5.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
8 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 3.00
9 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 2.00
10 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 6.00
6 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 5.00
7 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 4.00
8 Shes A Smokin Dream / Amy Elam 3.00
9 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 2.00
10 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Ranchmanship / Joan Werner    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 9.00
3 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 8.00
4 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 7.00
5 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
8 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 3.00
9 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 2.00
9 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 2.00

Class: 53 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 9.00
3 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 8.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
5 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
9 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 2.00
10 Classy And Dun / Elizabeth Zeerip 1.00

Class: 53 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 6.00
6 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 5.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 4.00
8 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 3.00
9 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 2.00
10 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 1.00

Class: 53 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Joan Werner    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Playgun / Mary Noone 10.00
2 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
5 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 I Chute You Not / Meg St Peter 3.00
9 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 2.00
10 Starbucks Holly Jac / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 54 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 8.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 7.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
6 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 5.00
7 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 4.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
9 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 54 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 8.00
4 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 7.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
9 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 2.00
10 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 1.00

Class: 54 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 8.00
4 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 7.00
5 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 6.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 5.00
7 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
8 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 3.00
9 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 2.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 55 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 9.00
3 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 8.00
4 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 5.00
7 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 2.00
10 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 55 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Dun And Sunkissed / Mackenzie Luurtsema 8.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 5.00
7 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 2.00
10 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 55 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Joan Werner    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 8.00
4 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 5.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 2.00
10 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 56 - Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 3.00
9 Frosted Marriott, Mallory Wolfe 2.00

Class: 56 - Ranch Roping / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Frosted Marriott, Mallory Wolfe 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 56 - Ranch Roping / Joan Werner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 S Bar T Crystalized, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 4.00
8 Frosted Marriott, Mallory Wolfe 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 57 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 6.00

Class: 57 - AMA Ranch Roping / Julie Stanley    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Credible Cat / Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 6.00

Class: 57 - AMA Ranch Roping / Joan Werner    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 6.00

Class: 58 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 8.00

Class: 58 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00

Class: 58 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Joan Werner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 8.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 7.00
2 Allieallieinfree / Joseph Sutphin 6.00
3 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allieallieinfree / Joseph Sutphin 7.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 6.00
3 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 5.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Joan Werner    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allieallieinfree / Joseph Sutphin 7.00
2 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 6.00
3 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00

Class: 61 - Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 6.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
7 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 4.00
8 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 1.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 61 - Ranch Cutting / Julie Stanley    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 6.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
10 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 61 - Ranch Cutting / Joan Werner    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 7.00
5 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 4.00
8 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 6.00
6 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 2.00
10 Susichi / Joy Hansen 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Julie Stanley    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Susichi / Joy Hansen 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 4.00
8 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 3.00
9 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 2.00
10 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Joan Werner    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 6.00
6 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 5.00
7 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Susichi / Joy Hansen 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 63 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ken Wright    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
6 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 5.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00

Class: 63 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 9.00
3 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 8.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00
5 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00

Class: 63 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Joan Werner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 9.00
3 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
6 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 5.00
7 Royally Bee Sonny / Grant Lineberger 4.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00

Class: 65 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
3 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 6.00
5 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 5.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00

Class: 65 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 9.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 8.00
3 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 7.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
6 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00

Class: 65 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Joan Werner    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 9.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
4 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 6.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 5.00
6 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 4.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 10.00
2 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 8.00
4 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Olympic Pistol, Kassi Dahn 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
7 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 4.00
8 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Julie Stanley    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 10.00
2 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 9.00
3 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 Olympic Pistol, Kassi Dahn 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 4.00
8 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
10 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Joan Werner    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 10.00
2 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 SJR Diamonds April, David McCartney 5.00
7 Look N Smart, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Olympic Pistol, Kassi Dahn 3.00
9 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 7.00
5 Cardinal Chic / Annette Crandall 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 4.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 2.00
9 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 2.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Reining / Julie Stanley    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 9.00
3 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Cardinal Chic / Annette Crandall 4.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Reining / Joan Werner    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Remin Whiz In Gold / Miranda Sullivan 8.00
4 Cardinal Chic / Annette Crandall 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 6.00
6 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 4.00
8 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 3.00
9 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 2.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Ken Wright    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Meagan Keyes 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
5 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
6 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00
7 Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 4.00
8 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 3.00
9 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 2.00
10 Side Spark / Jaime Carter 1.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Meagan Keyes 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 8.00
4 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00
7 Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 2.00
10 Side Spark / Jaime Carter 1.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Joan Werner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Meagan Keyes 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 7.00
5 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
8 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 3.00
9 Side Spark / Jaime Carter 2.00
10 Miss T Butterfinger / Troy Cox 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
4 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 7.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
10 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 8.00
4 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
9 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 2.00
10 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Joan Werner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Olympic Pistol / Kassi Dahn 6.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 5.00
7 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 70 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Ken Wright    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 8.00
3 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
5 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 6.00
6 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
7 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 4.00
8 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 3.00
9 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 2.00
10 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 1.00

Class: 70 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 10.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 9.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 8.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 7.00
5 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 4.00
8 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 3.00
9 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 2.00
10 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 1.00

Class: 70 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Joan Werner    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 9.00
3 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 8.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
5 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
6 Peps Dandy Doll / Johnathan Kucinich 5.00
7 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 4.00
8 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 3.00
9 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 2.00
10 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top