R3 ORHA October 2020

Ohio

October 2 - 4, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 89.00 
Smoking Walla Whiz, Martha Levenson 64.00 
Ole Blue Eyes, Jamie Hovestreydt 61.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 44.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 39.00 
Pao Pao Chex, Brandy Murphy 35.00 
Shine On Diamonds, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 33.00 
Black Market Juls, David Phillips 32.00 
Gold Playboy, Scott Barrett 30.00 
A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 30.00 
Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 29.00 
Oh Cay Floyd, Brandy Murphy 27.00 
Booger By TR, Kelsey Kalnow 25.00 
Mr Peppy Starlena, Naomi Taylor 23.00 
Sensacious Cat, Tina Siciliano 21.00 
Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 20.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 20.00 
Im Effin Sure, Casey Schindewolf Grimes 19.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 18.00 
Cowboys Kentata, David Phillips 18.00 
Citas Black Diamond, Karen Phillips 18.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 18.00 
Wimpchex, Suzie Schindewolf 18.00 
Haidas Lil Okie, Deborah Hubbard 18.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 17.00 
This Will Be The Day, Jeremy Magner 16.00 
Bidding With Aces, Jerry Bannister 15.00 
SR Apple Jack, Abigail Smith 14.00 
Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 12.00 
Smooth Dee Lite, Abigail Fitzwater 12.00 
Smart Mister Brooks, David Phillips 12.00 
High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 12.00 
Solid On Tuesday, Howard Weir 11.00 
My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 11.00 
Bee So Famous, Samantha Harmon 10.00 
Cant Tinker With Me, Julee Smith 10.00 
Bubba Skeets, Chris Cavin 9.00 
Solanos Smart Lil, Teal Taylor 8.00 
SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 8.00 
Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 7.00 
Docs Yeller, Jill Halstead 7.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 7.00 
EL Bees Famous Amos, Amy Roberts 6.00 
Thecrowdlovesastar, Karen Phillips 5.00 
Maggies Mirri Image, Cassie Mace 5.00 
Foxy Lady Jae, Karen R. Stalford 4.00 
Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 4.00 
Zanssparklingdiamond, Annika Belt 4.00 
Fancy Chocolate Chic, Valerie Anderson 4.00 
Trulenas Starlight, Sheri Johnson 4.00 
Gunsamillion, Richard Pennington 4.00 
Sweet Boons Merada, Karin Rice 3.00 
The Lass Diamond, The Ohio State University 3.00 
Devilwithabluedress, Tina Siciliano 2.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 2.00 
DD Smoking Angel, Carlee Gragg 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 96.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 83.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 79.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 78.00 
Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 76.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 75.00 
Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 49.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 48.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 46.00 
Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 41.00 
Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 30.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 30.00 
My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 27.00 
Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 26.00 
Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 23.00 
Ati way Too Tipsy / Lauren Nissen 23.00 
Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 23.00 
Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 22.00 
Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 20.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 20.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 19.00 
Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 18.00 
Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 18.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 17.00 
Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 16.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 15.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 14.00 
Mr Peppy Starlena / Naomi Taylor 13.00 
Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 12.00 
Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 11.00 
Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 11.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 10.00 
High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 10.00 
Cant Tinker With Me / Julee Smith 8.00 
WSR Play O Lena / J. Ben Drushal 7.00 
Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 7.00 
Smart Mister Brooks / David Phillips 7.00 
Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 6.00 
Sweet Boons Merada / Karin Rice 6.00 
Talarosa Angel / Kelly Kreager 6.00 
Dont Forget To Pay / Annika Belt 5.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 4.00 
Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 4.00 
A Smart Foxey Chic / Heather Nickel 4.00 
Docs Genuine Snow / Taryn Homier 3.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 1.00 
Im Effin Sure / Casey Schindewolf Grimes 1.00 
Skipped The White / Kathryn Wilkie 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 75.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 56.00 
ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 46.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 46.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 36.00 
Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 36.00 
Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 29.00 
First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 27.00 
Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 25.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 22.00 
Color Me Shania / Paige Spiess 17.00 
Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 14.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 12.00 
Docs Yeller / Annabelle Halstead 12.00 
Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 11.00 
Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 11.00 
Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 11.00 
Peppy Tinhorn Tivio / Abigail Smith 8.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 8.00 
Hotroddin Bay Boy / Fayth Poisel 8.00 
Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 2.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Cade Allison 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 135.00 
Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 60.00 
EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 48.00 
Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 46.00 
Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 40.00 
Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 34.00 
Im Effin Sure / Casey Schindewolf Grimes 33.00 
Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 31.00 
Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 27.00 
Mr Peppy Starlena / Naomi Taylor 26.00 
Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 25.00 
Docs Genuine Snow / Taryn Homier 24.00 
Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 22.00 
Steady Lil Gunner / Wes Brown 21.00 
Wimpchex / Suzie Schindewolf 20.00 
CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 20.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 20.00 
Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 19.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 18.00 
Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 18.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 17.00 
Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 16.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 16.00 
Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 15.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 14.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 14.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 13.00 
WSR Play O Lena / J. Ben Drushal 11.00 
Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 10.00 
Fancy Chocolate Chic / Valerie Anderson 10.00 
Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 10.00 
Beaus Smokin Pepto / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 10.00 
Dont Forget To Pay / Annika Belt 10.00 
Chicout My Guns / Kayla Ison 10.00 
Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 9.00 
Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 6.00 
DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 97.00 
Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 70.00 
Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 54.00 
Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 50.00 
Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 48.00 
ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 45.00 
Bidding With Aces / Rebekah Gwynne 42.00 
Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 40.00 
Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 38.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 37.00 
Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 33.00 
Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 26.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 19.00 
Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 17.00 
Color Me Shania / Paige Spiess 14.00 
Mamas Little Pistol / Braelee Alderman 13.00 
First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 11.00 
Cromed Mercedes / Ella Crum 9.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 6.00 
Hotroddin Bay Boy / Hope Poisel 6.00 
NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 2.00 

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Jill Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie, Deborah Hubbard 8.00
4 Bidding With Aces, Susan Bannister 7.00
5 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 Wimpchex, Elizabeth Yoder 5.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 4.00
8 EL Bees Famous Amos, Amy Roberts 3.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 2.00

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie, Deborah Hubbard 10.00
2 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 9.00
3 Bidding With Aces, Susan Bannister 8.00
4 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Wimpchex, Elizabeth Yoder 6.00
6 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 4.00
8 EL Bees Famous Amos, Amy Roberts 3.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip, Simone Marshall 2.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jill Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 9.00
3 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 8.00
4 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 7.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
6 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 5.00
7 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 4.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
9 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
10 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 7.00
5 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 6.00
6 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
7 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 4.00
8 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 3.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
10 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 8.00
4 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 7.00
5 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 6.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 5.00
7 Fancy Chocolate Chic / Valerie Anderson 4.00
8 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 3.00
9 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 2.00
10 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 9.00
3 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 8.00
4 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 7.00
5 Fancy Chocolate Chic / Valerie Anderson 6.00
6 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 5.00
7 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
10 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 1.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
3 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
4 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 2.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
3 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
4 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 2.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 10.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 9.00
3 Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 8.00
4 Bidding With Aces / Rebekah Gwynne 7.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
6 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 5.00
7 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 4.00
8 Hotroddin Bay Boy / Hope Poisel 3.00
9 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 2.00
10 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 1.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 10.00
2 Bidding With Aces / Rebekah Gwynne 9.00
3 Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 8.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 5.00
7 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 4.00
8 Hotroddin Bay Boy / Hope Poisel 3.00

Class: 6 - Ranchmanship / Jill Phillips    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Ole Blue Eyes, Jamie Hovestreydt 8.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 7.00
5 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 6.00
6 Im Effin Sure, Elizabeth Yoder 5.00
7 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 4.00
8 Bee So Famous, Donald Maynard Jr 3.00
9 Foxy Lady Jae, Karen R. Stalford 2.00
10 Docs Yeller, Annabelle Halstead 1.00

Class: 6 - Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 8.00
4 Ole Blue Eyes, Jamie Hovestreydt 7.00
5 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 6.00
6 Im Effin Sure, Elizabeth Yoder 5.00
7 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 4.00
8 Bee So Famous, Donald Maynard Jr 3.00
9 Foxy Lady Jae, Karen R. Stalford 2.00
10 Docs Yeller, Annabelle Halstead 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jill Phillips    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 6.00
6 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
7 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 4.00
8 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 3.00
9 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 2.00
10 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
5 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 6.00
6 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 5.00
7 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 4.00
8 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 3.00
9 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 2.00
10 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 1.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Docs Genuine Snow / Taryn Homier 9.00
3 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 8.00
4 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 7.00
5 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 6.00
6 Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 5.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
8 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 3.00
9 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 2.00
10 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 1.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
2 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Docs Genuine Snow / Taryn Homier 7.00
5 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 6.00
6 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 5.00
7 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 4.00
8 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 3.00
9 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00
9 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 2.00

Class: 9 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 6.00
4 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 5.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
6 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 3.00

Class: 9 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
3 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 6.00
4 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 5.00
5 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
6 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 3.00

Class: 10 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 9.00
3 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 8.00
4 Bidding With Aces / Rebekah Gwynne 7.00
5 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 6.00
6 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 5.00
7 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 4.00

Class: 10 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Bidding With Aces / Rebekah Gwynne 9.00
3 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 8.00
4 Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 7.00
5 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 6.00
6 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 5.00
7 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 4.00

Class: 11 - AMA Horsemanship / Jill Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 8.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 7.00
5 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 6.00
6 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 5.00
7 Talarosa Angel / Kelly Kreager 4.00
8 Ati way Too Tipsy / Lauren Nissen 3.00
9 Dont Forget To Pay / Annika Belt 2.00
10 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 10.00
2 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 9.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
4 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 7.00
5 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 6.00
6 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
7 Ati way Too Tipsy / Lauren Nissen 4.00
8 Dont Forget To Pay / Annika Belt 3.00
9 Talarosa Angel / Kelly Kreager 2.00
9 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 2.00

Class: 12 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 8.00
3 Im Effin Sure / Casey Schindewolf Grimes 8.00
5 Wimpchex / Suzie Schindewolf 6.00
6 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 5.00
7 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 4.00
8 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 3.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00
10 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kim Smith    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Im Effin Sure / Casey Schindewolf Grimes 9.00
3 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 8.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 7.00
5 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 6.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 5.00
7 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 4.00
8 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 3.00
9 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 2.00
10 Wimpchex / Suzie Schindewolf 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 6.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
3 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 4.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00

Class: 13 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
3 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 4.00
4 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 3.00

Class: 14 - NY Horsemanship / Jill Phillips    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 10.00
2 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 9.00
3 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 8.00
4 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 7.00
5 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 6.00
6 Bidding With Aces / Rebekah Gwynne 5.00
7 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00

Class: 14 - NY Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 10.00
2 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 9.00
3 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 8.00
4 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 7.00
5 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 6.00
6 Bidding With Aces / Rebekah Gwynne 5.00
7 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 4.00

Class: 15 - AA Herd Work / Jill Phillips    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 10.00
2 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 9.00
3 Gold Playboy, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 7.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 5.00
7 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 4.00
8 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 3.00
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 2.00
10 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 1.00

Class: 15 - AA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Playboy, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 9.00
3 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 8.00
4 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 7.00
5 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 6.00
6 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 5.00
7 Trulenas Starlight, Sheri Johnson 4.00
8 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 3.00
9 Devilwithabluedress, Newt Webb 2.00
10 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Herd Work / Jill Phillips    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 10.00
2 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 8.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
5 Mr Peppy Starlena / Naomi Taylor 6.00
6 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 5.00
7 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 4.00
8 Smart Mister Brooks / David Phillips 3.00
9 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 2.00
10 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 8.00
4 Mr Peppy Starlena / Naomi Taylor 7.00
5 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 6.00
6 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 5.00
7 Smart Mister Brooks / David Phillips 4.00
8 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Tinhorn Tivio / Abigail Smith 4.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
3 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
4 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Tinhorn Tivio / Abigail Smith 4.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
3 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
4 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 1.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Riding / Jill Phillips    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cant Tinker With Me, Julee Smith 10.00
2 Ole Blue Eyes, Jamie Hovestreydt 9.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 8.00
4 A Little Bit Thirsty, Kathie Culbertson 7.00
5 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 Im Effin Sure, Elizabeth Yoder 5.00
7 Bee So Famous, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
8 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Killpen Hideout, Maribeth Harrell 2.00
10 Bubba Skeets, Brandy Murphy 1.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 7.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 6.00
6 Docs Yeller, Annabelle Halstead 5.00
7 Im Effin Sure, Elizabeth Yoder 4.00
8 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 3.00
9 Bubba Skeets, Brandy Murphy 2.00
10 DD Smoking Angel, Carlee Gragg 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jill Phillips    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Cant Tinker With Me / Julee Smith 8.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
5 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 6.00
6 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 5.00
7 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 4.00
8 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 3.00
9 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 7.00
5 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 3.00
9 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
10 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 1.00

Class: 20 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 8.00
4 Chicout My Guns / Kayla Ison 7.00
5 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 6.00
6 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 5.00
7 Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 4.00
8 Dont Forget To Pay / Annika Belt 3.00
9 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 2.00
10 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 1.00

Class: 20 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 8.00
4 Dont Forget To Pay / Annika Belt 7.00
5 Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 6.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 5.00
7 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 4.00
8 Chicout My Guns / Kayla Ison 3.00
9 Im Effin Sure / Casey Schindewolf Grimes 2.00
10 Notrouble Markinaspot / Cheyanne Dadosky 1.00

Class: 21 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 10.00
2 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 9.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 7.00
5 Docs Yeller / Annabelle Halstead 6.00
6 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 5.00
7 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 4.00
8 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 3.00
9 Color Me Shania / Paige Spiess 2.00
10 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 1.00

Class: 21 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 8.00
4 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 7.00
5 Docs Yeller / Annabelle Halstead 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 Color Me Shania / Paige Spiess 4.00
8 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 3.00
9 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 2.00
10 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 8.00
4 Cromed Mercedes / Ella Crum 7.00
5 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 6.00
6 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 5.00
7 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 4.00
8 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 3.00
9 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 2.00
10 NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 10.00
2 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 9.00
3 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 8.00
4 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 7.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
6 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 5.00
7 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 4.00
8 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 3.00
9 Cromed Mercedes / Ella Crum 2.00
10 NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 1.00

Class: 23 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PB Pyote Girl, Haley Hall
2 Hotroddin Bay Boy, Hope Poisel
3 Foxy Lady Jae, Peyton Thompson
4 Nics One Gun, Abigail Watson
5 Bar None Rap, Cutter Baker

Class: 23 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PB Pyote Girl, Haley Hall
2 Foxy Lady Jae, Peyton Thompson
3 Hotroddin Bay Boy, Hope Poisel
4 Nics One Gun, Abigail Watson
5 Bar None Rap, Cutter Baker

Class: 24 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate Pairadice, Breelyn Ottaviani
1 Docs Yeller, Kennedi Brainard
1 Nelson Willie Jems, Jordyn Thompson
1 EL Bees Famous Amos, Maizie Roberts
1 Foxy Lady Jae, Porter Thompson

Class: 24 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate Pairadice, Breelyn Ottaviani
1 Docs Yeller, Kennedi Brainard
1 Nelson Willie Jems, Jordyn Thompson
1 EL Bees Famous Amos, Maizie Roberts
2 Foxy Lady Jae, Porter Thompson

Class: 25 - Ranch Reining / Jill Phillips    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Blue Eyes, Eric Priest 10.00
2 Pao Pao Chex, Brandy Murphy 9.00
3 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 8.00
4 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 7.00
5 Oh Cay Floyd, Brandy Murphy 6.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Kelli Haudenschield 5.00
7 Solanos Smart Lil, Eric Priest 4.00
7 Gunsamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 2.00
10 Bubba Skeets, Brandy Murphy 1.00

Class: 25 - Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Blue Eyes, Eric Priest 10.00
2 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 9.00
3 Pao Pao Chex, Brandy Murphy 8.00
4 Wimpchex, Elizabeth Yoder 7.00
5 Solid On Tuesday, Kelli Haudenschield 6.00
6 Bubba Skeets, Brandy Murphy 5.00
7 Maggies Mirri Image, Woody Taylor 4.00
8 Solanos Smart Lil, Eric Priest 3.00
9 Oh Cay Floyd, Brandy Murphy 2.00
10 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jill Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 8.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
5 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 6.00
6 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
7 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 4.00
8 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 8.00
4 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 7.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 4.00
8 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 10.00
2 Mr Peppy Starlena / Naomi Taylor 9.00
3 Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 8.00
4 Steady Lil Gunner / Wes Brown 7.00
4 Wimpchex / Suzie Schindewolf 7.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 4.00
8 Beaus Smokin Pepto / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 3.00
9 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 2.00
10 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 10.00
2 Steady Lil Gunner / Wes Brown 9.00
3 Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 8.00
4 Beaus Smokin Pepto / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 7.00
5 Wimpchex / Suzie Schindewolf 6.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
8 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 3.00
9 Mr Peppy Starlena / Naomi Taylor 2.00
10 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
2 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 7.00
3 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 6.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
6 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
7 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 2.00
8 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 8.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
3 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 6.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
6 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
7 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
8 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 8.00
4 Mamas Little Pistol / Braelee Alderman 7.00
5 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 6.00
6 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 5.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 ZZ Stop / Olivia Cardi 8.00
4 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 7.00
5 Mamas Little Pistol / Braelee Alderman 6.00
6 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 5.00

Class: 30 - Ranch Boxing / Jill Phillips    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Booger By TR, Terry Kaufman 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Gold Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
5 Oh Cay Floyd, Brandy Murphy 6.00
7 Pao Pao Chex, Brandy Murphy 4.00
8 The Lass Diamond, Robin Williams 3.00
9 Thecrowdlovesastar, Charlotte Cox 2.00
10 Maggies Mirri Image, Woody Taylor 1.00

Class: 30 - Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Oh Cay Floyd, Brandy Murphy 7.00
5 Gold Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Booger By TR, Terry Kaufman 5.00
7 Black Market Juls, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 Thecrowdlovesastar, Charlotte Cox 3.00
9 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Solanos Smart Lil, Eric Priest 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jill Phillips    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 9.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 WSR Play O Lena / J. Ben Drushal 7.00
5 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
8 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 3.00
9 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 2.00
10 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 8.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
6 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 5.00
7 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 4.00
8 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 3.00
9 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
10 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 8.00
4 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 7.00
5 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 6.00
6 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 5.00
7 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 2.00
10 DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 10.00
2 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 9.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 7.00
5 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 6.00
6 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 5.00
7 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
8 Docs Genuine Snow / Taryn Homier 3.00
9 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 2.00
10 DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 8.00
2 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
3 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 6.00
4 Color Me Shania / Paige Spiess 5.00
5 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
6 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 3.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00
8 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 8.00
2 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
3 Color Me Shania / Paige Spiess 6.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
5 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 4.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
7 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 2.00
8 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
2 Color Me Shania / Paige Spiess 7.00
3 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 6.00
4 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 5.00
5 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 4.00
6 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 3.00
7 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 2.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
2 Color Me Shania / Paige Spiess 7.00
3 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 6.00
4 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 5.00
5 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 4.00
6 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 3.00
7 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 2.00

Class: 35 - Working Cow Horse / Jill Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Black Market Juls, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Pao Pao Chex, Brandy Murphy 7.00
5 Citas Black Diamond, Charlotte Cox 6.00
6 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 5.00
7 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 4.00
8 Oh Cay Floyd, Brandy Murphy 3.00

Class: 35 - Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Black Market Juls, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Pao Pao Chex, Brandy Murphy 7.00
5 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 6.00
6 Citas Black Diamond, Charlotte Cox 5.00
7 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 4.00
8 Oh Cay Floyd, Brandy Murphy 3.00

Class: 36 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jill Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 5.00
2 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 4.00
3 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 3.00
4 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 2.00

Class: 36 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 5.00
2 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 4.00
3 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 3.00
4 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 2.00

Class: 37 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 0.00

Class: 37 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 0.00

Class: 38 - All Age Conformation / Jill Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 10.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Ole Blue Eyes, Jamie Hovestreydt 8.00
4 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 5.00
7 Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
8 Sweet Boons Merada, Karin Rice 3.00
9 Fancy Chocolate Chic, Valerie Anderson 2.00
10 Zanssparklingdiamond, Annika Belt 1.00

Class: 38 - All Age Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 10.00
2 Ole Blue Eyes, Jamie Hovestreydt 9.00
3 Taxamillion, Donald Maynard Jr 8.00
4 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 7.00
5 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00
8 Zanssparklingdiamond, Annika Belt 3.00
9 Fancy Chocolate Chic, Valerie Anderson 2.00
10 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Conformation / Jill Phillips    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 10.00
2 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 9.00
3 Ati way Too Tipsy / Lauren Nissen 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 5.00
7 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
8 Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 3.00
9 Sweet Boons Merada / Karin Rice 2.00
10 Im Effin Sure / Casey Schindewolf Grimes 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Shockya / Debra A Bidlack 8.00
4 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 7.00
5 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
8 Docs Genuine Snow / Taryn Homier 3.00
9 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 2.00
10 Skipped The White / Kathryn Wilkie 1.00

Class: 40 - Youth Conformation / Jill Phillips    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 7.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 6.00
3 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 5.00
4 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 4.00
5 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 3.00
6 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 2.00
7 Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 1.00

Class: 40 - Youth Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 7.00
2 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 6.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
4 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 4.00
5 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 3.00
6 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 2.00
7 Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 1.00

Class: 41 - AMA Showmanship / Jill Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 9.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 7.00
4 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 6.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
6 Ati way Too Tipsy / Lauren Nissen 4.00
7 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 3.00
8 A Smart Foxey Chic / Heather Nickel 2.00
9 Sweet Boons Merada / Karin Rice 1.00

Class: 41 - AMA Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 9.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
5 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 5.00
6 Ati way Too Tipsy / Lauren Nissen 4.00
7 Sweet Boons Merada / Karin Rice 3.00
8 A Smart Foxey Chic / Heather Nickel 2.00
9 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 42 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 9.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
3 Im Effin Sure / Casey Schindewolf Grimes 7.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
5 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 5.00
6 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 4.00
7 Docs Genuine Snow / Taryn Homier 3.00
8 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 2.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 42 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
2 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 8.00
3 Im Effin Sure / Casey Schindewolf Grimes 7.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
5 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 5.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 4.00
7 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 3.00
8 Docs Genuine Snow / Taryn Homier 2.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 43 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 5.00
2 Hotroddin Bay Boy / Fayth Poisel 4.00
3 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00
5 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 1.00

Class: 43 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 5.00
2 Hotroddin Bay Boy / Fayth Poisel 4.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
4 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 2.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 44 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 10.00
2 Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 9.00
3 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 8.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
5 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 6.00
6 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 5.00
7 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
8 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 3.00

Class: 44 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 10.00
2 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 Nelson Willie Jems / Olivia Kerns 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 5.00
7 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 4.00
8 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 3.00

Class: 45 - Ranch Cutting / Jill Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
2 This Will Be The Day, Jeremy Magner 8.00
3 SR Apple Jack, Abigail Smith 7.00
4 Booger By TR, Terry Kaufman 6.00

Class: 45 - Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
2 This Will Be The Day, Jeremy Magner 8.00
3 SR Apple Jack, Abigail Smith 7.00
4 Booger By TR, Terry Kaufman 6.00

Class: 46 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jill Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 9.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 7.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
6 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00

Class: 46 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 8.00
3 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 7.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00

Class: 47 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 9.00
3 WSR Play O Lena / J. Ben Drushal 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Mr Peppy Starlena / Naomi Taylor 6.00
6 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 5.00
7 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
8 Steady Lil Gunner / Wes Brown 3.00
9 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 2.00

Class: 47 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Mr Peppy Starlena / Naomi Taylor 9.00
3 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 8.00
4 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
7 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 4.00
8 WSR Play O Lena / J. Ben Drushal 3.00
9 Steady Lil Gunner / Wes Brown 2.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 0.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 0.00

Class: 51 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Jill Phillips    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 0.00

Class: 51 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 0.00

Class: 52 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 3.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00
3 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Cade Allison 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Shotof Whiskey / Fayth Poisel 3.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00
3 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Cade Allison 1.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Roping / Jill Phillips    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 8.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 10.00
2 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 8.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Roping / Jill Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 7.00
5 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 7.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 5.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Jill Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 4.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 4.00

Class: 58 - Cow Catching / Jill Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 5.00

Class: 58 - Cow Catching / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 5.00

Class: 61 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Jill Phillips    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 2.00

Class: 61 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top