IRHA 2020- August

Indiana

August 21 - 23, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 142.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 105.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Vic and Penn Boyer 94.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 91.00 
Juztice For All, Steven Lynn 91.00 
Topsail San Tari, Aurora Farms LLC 85.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 78.00 
Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 78.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 71.00 
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 61.00 
Dream of Skysblueboy, Laura TeGrotenbuis 55.00 
Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn 52.00 
Smoking Walla Whiz, Martha Levenson 47.00 
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 47.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 44.00 
WP Shes Agood Deebar, Michael Neese 43.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 42.00 
Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 38.00 
Pop Till You Drop, Lynn Packer 36.00 
Smart Mister Brooks, David Phillips 35.00 
Citas Black Diamond, Karen Phillips 30.00 
WF Splash The Juice, Natalee Holscher 30.00 
Smoke An Mirrors, Barb Jones 30.00 
Who Dat Rey, Rock Creek Ranch 27.00 
Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 27.00 
Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 27.00 
Lil Yellow Submarine, Natalie Griner 27.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 27.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 24.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena, Lee and Alic VanVuren 22.00 
Whizkee, Alison Kelly 22.00 
Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 21.00 
Git My Gun, Phyllis Welsheimer 21.00 
Banderas Lucky Chip, Poels, John and Caitlyn 19.00 
My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 17.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 16.00 
Im A Little Biz Z, Millie Zigtema 16.00 
She Likes It Ruff, Melissa Coleman 15.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ben Bowman 14.00 
Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 14.00 
Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess 12.00 
Shesa Smart Trip, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 11.00 
Archie Bunker, Harroff, Jim and Sharon 11.00 
Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 11.00 
Tys Floatin Machine, Tami McElwee 11.00 
Gunsamillion, Richard Pennington 10.00 
Dun It With A Wiggle, Kim Raddatz 9.00 
Chasin Tail SEV, Trent Pearson 8.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 7.00 
O Smoke, Theresa Stephens-Bremer 6.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze, Madison Henn 6.00 
CNF Lenas Hollywoody, Austen Nissen 5.00 
Salt Wells Creek Leonardo, Amanda Argenbright 3.00 
Tres Radical, Sharon Robison 2.00 
Bad Gin And Guns, Josh Thomas 2.00 
Ati way Too Tipsy, Lauren Nissen 2.00 
MS Becaco Shapely, Vic and Penn Boyer 2.00 
Black Market Juls, David Phillips 2.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 143.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 133.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 109.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 100.00 
Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 86.00 
Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 85.00 
Whizkee / Alison Kelly 81.00 
Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 76.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 62.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 61.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 60.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 58.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 49.00 
WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 49.00 
The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 43.00 
My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 42.00 
Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 40.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 39.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 38.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 38.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 35.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 34.00 
Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 31.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 30.00 
Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 30.00 
Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 29.00 
Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 29.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 28.00 
Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 27.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 25.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 24.00 
Smokinwithdagangster / Cindy Selinger 22.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 22.00 
TBR Shesa Wyo Grullo / Brittany Brown 21.00 
Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 16.00 
Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 16.00 
Chasin Tail SEV / Danielle RehKamp 16.00 
She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 15.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 15.00 
HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 13.00 
Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 13.00 
Tres Radical / Sharon Robison 11.00 
Shiney Slyder / Alison Kelly 10.00 
Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 10.00 
Archie Bunker / Jim Harroff 10.00 
Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00 
Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 9.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 9.00 
This Chics A Princess / Hannah Thomas 7.00 
MS Becaco Shapely / Lucy Rulon 6.00 
Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 4.00 
Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 3.00 
Whiskeys Dun Talkin / Justine Smith 3.00 
Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 3.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 2.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00 
Blondes Play Smart / Jill Dillman 1.00 
JR Colord Hickory / Beth Draper 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 183.00 
Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 162.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 127.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 118.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 104.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 91.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 81.00 
Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 68.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 65.00 
Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 53.00 
Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 43.00 
Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 35.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 28.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 26.00 
Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 26.00 
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 25.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 25.00 
Juztice For All / Natalee Holscher 25.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 24.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Aubrey Malone 19.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 18.00 
Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 16.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 15.00 
Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 15.00 
Loademupquickchic / Britney Reinebach 8.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 7.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 6.00 
Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 5.00 
Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 5.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 4.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 4.00 
Bar None Rap / Cutter Baker 3.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 214.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 147.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 96.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 74.00 
Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 69.00 
Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 69.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 61.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 53.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 50.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 45.00 
Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 44.00 
Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 42.00 
CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 37.00 
Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 37.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 37.00 
Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 29.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 29.00 
Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 29.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 24.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 24.00 
Chasin Tail SEV / Trent Pearson 18.00 
Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 18.00 
Whiskeys Dun Talkin / Justine Smith 17.00 
Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 16.00 
Starlites Pistol / Syerra Rusher 14.00 
Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 13.00 
JR Colord Hickory / Beth Draper 13.00 
Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 10.00 
Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 10.00 
The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 9.00 
Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 5.00 
Honey Im Rageous / Kirsten Van Hoy 5.00 
Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 4.00 
A Little Splash Ofjac / Abagale Culp 3.00 
Cash N Checks / Stephanie Goetz 2.00 
Topsail San Tari / Lindsey Leach 2.00 
Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 147.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 141.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 122.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 91.00 
Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 77.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 75.00 
Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 74.00 
Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 63.00 
Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 51.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 48.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 48.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 47.00 
QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 43.00 
Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 30.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 26.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 25.00 
Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 23.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 21.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 19.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Stevenson 10.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 4.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 1.00 

Class: 1 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 9.00
3 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00

Class: 1 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 10.00
2 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 9.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 6.00
6 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 5.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00

Class: 1 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 10.00
2 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 9.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00

Class: 2 - NY Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 9.00
3 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 5.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00
9 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 2.00

Class: 2 - NY Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 4.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00
9 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00

Class: 2 - NY Horsemanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00
9 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 2.00

Class: 3 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
5 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 6.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00
9 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 2.00
9 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 2.00

Class: 3 - AMA Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 7.00
5 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 4.00
8 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 3.00
9 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 2.00
9 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 2.00

Class: 3 - AMA Horsemanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 8.00
4 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 7.00
5 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 6.00
6 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 5.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
10 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 1.00

Class: 4 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 7.00
5 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
8 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 3.00
9 Cash N Checks / Stephanie Goetz 2.00
10 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 1.00

Class: 4 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 6.00
6 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 5.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 2.00
10 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 1.00

Class: 4 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 5.00
7 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 4.00
8 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 3.00
9 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 5 - Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
3 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 8.00
5 Dun It With A Wiggle, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 6.00
6 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 1.00

Class: 5 - Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 6.00
6 Whizkee, Alison Kelly 5.00
7 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 4.00
8 Dun It With A Wiggle, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
10 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 5 - Ranch Trail / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 8.00
3 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 8.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 2.00
10 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 9.00
3 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 8.00
4 Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
9 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 9.00
3 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 8.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
6 Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 5.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
9 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 9.00
3 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 8.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
5 Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 6.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
9 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 9.00
3 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
4 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 7.00
5 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 5.00
7 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 1.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 9.00
3 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 8.00
4 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 7.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 5.00
7 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 1.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
4 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 7.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 5.00
7 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 2.00
10 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 9.00
2 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 9.00
4 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
7 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
9 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 2.00
10 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
4 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 7.00
5 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Shiney Slyder / Alison Kelly 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
8 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 3.00
10 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 8.00
4 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 7.00
5 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 6.00
6 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 5.00
6 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 5.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
9 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 2.00
9 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 2.00

Class: 9 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 6.00
6 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 5.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 4.00
8 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 3.00
9 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 2.00
10 A Little Splash Ofjac / Abagale Culp 1.00

Class: 9 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 7.00
5 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 6.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 5.00
7 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
8 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 3.00
9 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 2.00
10 A Little Splash Ofjac / Abagale Culp 1.00

Class: 9 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 9.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 8.00
4 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 7.00
5 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 6.00
6 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 5.00
7 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
10 A Little Splash Ofjac / Abagale Culp 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 9.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 8.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
5 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
7 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Britney Reinebach 3.00
9 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00
10 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 1.00
11 Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 0.00
12 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 0.00

Class: 10 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Terry Myers    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 7.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
7 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00
11 Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 0.00
12 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 0.00

Class: 10 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 8.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 7.00
5 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Britney Reinebach 5.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
9 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 2.00
10 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 11 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 9.00
3 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 6.00
5 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 6.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00
10 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 1.00
11 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 0.00

Class: 11 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Terry Myers    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 9.00
3 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
3 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 8.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 5.00
7 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00
10 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 1.00
11 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 0.00

Class: 11 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 9.00
3 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 8.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 5.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
9 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 2.00
10 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Showmanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 TBR Shesa Wyo Grullo / Brittany Brown 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00
8 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 3.00
9 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 2.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00
11 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 0.00

Class: 12 - AMA Showmanship / Terry Myers    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 10.00
2 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 9.00
3 TBR Shesa Wyo Grullo / Brittany Brown 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 4.00
8 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 3.00
9 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 2.00
9 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00
11 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 0.00

Class: 12 - AMA Showmanship / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 9.00
3 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 8.00
4 TBR Shesa Wyo Grullo / Brittany Brown 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
6 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 5.00
7 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 2.00
10 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00

Class: 13 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 9.00
3 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 8.00
4 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 7.00
5 Whiskeys Dun Talkin / Justine Smith 6.00
6 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 5.00
7 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 4.00
8 Honey Im Rageous / Kirsten Van Hoy 3.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
10 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 1.00
11 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00
12 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 0.00

Class: 13 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Terry Myers    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 8.00
4 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 7.00
5 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 6.00
6 Whiskeys Dun Talkin / Justine Smith 5.00
7 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 4.00
7 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 4.00
9 Honey Im Rageous / Kirsten Van Hoy 2.00
10 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00
11 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 0.00
12 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 0.00

Class: 13 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 8.00
4 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 7.00
5 Whiskeys Dun Talkin / Justine Smith 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 3.00
9 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 2.00
10 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00

Class: 14 - Ranchmanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Whizkee, Alison Kelly 7.00
5 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
10 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 1.00
11 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 0.00
12 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 0.00

Class: 14 - Ranchmanship / Terry Myers    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 4.00
8 Whizkee, Alison Kelly 3.00
9 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 2.00
10 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 1.00
11 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 0.00
12 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 0.00

Class: 14 - Ranchmanship / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke An Mirrors, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Whizkee, Alison Kelly 7.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 7.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00
11 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 0.00
12 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 0.00

Class: 15 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 4.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
9 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 2.00
10 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 1.00
11 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 0.00

Class: 15 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Terry Myers    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 6.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
7 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
8 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 3.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00
11 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 0.00
12 Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 0.00

Class: 15 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
7 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 4.00
8 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 3.00
9 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00
11 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 0.00
12 Motor Scooter / Mara Parkins 0.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 5.00
7 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
10 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00
11 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 0.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Terry Myers    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 9.00
3 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
10 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00
11 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 0.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 9.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
9 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
10 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00
11 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 0.00

Class: 17 - AMA Ranchmanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 5.00
6 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 5.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Shiney Slyder / Alison Kelly 1.00
11 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 0.00
12 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 0.00

Class: 17 - AMA Ranchmanship / Terry Myers    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 5.00
7 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 2.00
10 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 1.00
11 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 0.00
12 Shiney Slyder / Alison Kelly 0.00

Class: 17 - AMA Ranchmanship / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 10.00
2 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Shiney Slyder / Alison Kelly 2.00
10 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 1.00
11 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 0.00
12 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 0.00

Class: 18 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 9.00
3 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 8.00
4 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 7.00
5 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 6.00
6 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00
7 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 4.00
8 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
10 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 1.00
11 A Little Splash Ofjac / Abagale Culp 0.00
12 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 0.00

Class: 18 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Terry Myers    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 9.00
3 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 8.00
4 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 7.00
5 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 6.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 3.00
9 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 2.00
10 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 1.00
11 A Little Splash Ofjac / Abagale Culp 0.00
12 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 0.00

Class: 18 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 9.00
3 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 8.00
4 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 7.00
5 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
6 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Ima Red Hot Mess / Robbin Monceaux 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
9 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 2.00
11 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 0.00
12 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 0.00

Class: 19 - Ranch Reining / Larry Darnell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Git My Gun, Phyllis Mudd 10.00
2 Lil Yellow Submarine, Natalie Griner 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 6.00
6 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 5.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00
11 Bad Gin And Guns, Josh Thomas 0.00
12 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 0.00

Class: 19 - Ranch Reining / Terry Myers    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Lil Yellow Submarine, Natalie Griner 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 7.00
6 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 4.00
8 Git My Gun, Phyllis Mudd 3.00
9 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00
11 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 0.00
12 Blue Boon, Seth Carter 0.00

Class: 19 - Ranch Reining / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Lil Yellow Submarine, Natalie Griner 9.00
3 Git My Gun, Phyllis Mudd 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 6.00
6 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 5.00
7 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Bad Gin And Guns, Josh Thomas 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
4 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Terry Myers    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
4 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
4 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00

Class: 21 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 3.00

Class: 21 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Terry Myers    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
5 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 6.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 6.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 3.00

Class: 21 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 7.00
5 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 6.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 5.00
7 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 3.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Reining / Larry Darnell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 10.00
2 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 6.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
7 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 4.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00
11 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 0.00
12 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 0.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Reining / Terry Myers    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 10.00
2 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 9.00
3 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 6.00
6 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 5.00
7 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00
11 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 0.00
12 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 0.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Reining / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 10.00
2 Whizkee / Alison Kelly 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
7 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
8 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 3.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 23 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 8.00
4 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
6 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 5.00
7 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 2.00
10 Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 1.00
10 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 1.00
12 RM Juiced Up Chic / Allie Hamilton 0.00

Class: 23 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Terry Myers    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 8.00
4 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 7.00
5 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 6.00
6 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 2.00
10 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 1.00
11 Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 0.00
12 RM Juiced Up Chic / Allie Hamilton 0.00

Class: 23 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
2 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 9.00
4 Smoke This Chic / Nancy Widger 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 4.00
7 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 4.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 1.00

Class: 24 - Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
3 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 8.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
6 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 5.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
8 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 3.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 24 - Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 5.00
7 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Who Dat Rey, Michael Neese 1.00

Class: 24 - Herd Work / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Who Dat Rey, Michael Neese 8.00
3 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 8.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
7 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 3.00
9 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
3 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
4 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00
7 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
3 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 5.00
4 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
7 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 25 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
3 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
4 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00
7 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 3.00
8 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 3.00
10 JR Colord Hickory / Beth Draper 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 9.00
3 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 3.00
9 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Herd Work / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 8.00
4 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
5 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 6.00
7 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 4.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Blondes Play Smart / Jill Dillman 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Pastels Peppy Gal / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 5.00
7 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
8 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
5 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
10 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 7.00
5 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Pastels Peppy Gal / Aubrey Malone 5.00
7 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 4.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
9 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
10 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
5 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 6.00
6 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 5.00
7 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 4.00
8 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 9.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 8.00
4 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 7.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 9.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 8.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 7.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 5.00
7 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 2.00
10 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 1.00

Class: 29 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasin Tail SEV / Danielle RehKamp 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Smokinwithdagangster / Cindy Selinger 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 6.00
6 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 5.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
9 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00

Class: 29 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Smokinwithdagangster / Cindy Selinger 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 6.00
6 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 5.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
8 Chasin Tail SEV / Danielle RehKamp 3.00
8 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 3.00
10 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 1.00

Class: 29 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 7.00
5 Smokinwithdagangster / Cindy Selinger 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 4.00
8 Shiney Slyder / Alison Kelly 3.00
8 Chasin Tail SEV / Danielle RehKamp 3.00
10 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 7.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 6.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 6.00
7 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 6.00
6 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
7 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 4.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Wendy Kooken 6.00
6 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 4.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
9 Topsail San Tari / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 1.00

Class: 31 - Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 10.00
2 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 7.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
8 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 3.00
9 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Lisa Bowman 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 31 - Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Lisa Bowman 7.00
5 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 6.00
5 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 6.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
9 Black Market Juls, David Phillips 2.00

Class: 31 - Ranch Boxing / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Lisa Bowman 5.00
7 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 4.00
8 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00

Class: 32 - Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 5.00
7 Shesa Smart Trip, Stacey Sanders 4.00
8 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 32 - Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 7.00
5 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 5.00
7 Shesa Smart Trip, Stacey Sanders 4.00
8 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 32 - Ranch Roping / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 5.00
7 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 Shesa Smart Trip, Stacey Sanders 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 5.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
3 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 5.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 5.00

Class: 36 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00

Class: 36 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00

Class: 36 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00

Class: 37 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 3.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
3 Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 3.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
3 Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 3.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
3 Smart Lil Step / Elliott Van Hoy 1.00

Class: 38 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 0.00

Class: 38 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 0.00

Class: 38 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 0.00

Class: 39 - Working Ranch Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 7.00
5 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 1.00

Class: 39 - Working Ranch Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 7.00
5 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 1.00

Class: 39 - Working Ranch Horse / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 7.00
5 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 1.00

Class: 40 - Two & Under Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 40 - Two & Under Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 40 - Two & Under Stallions / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 0.00

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 0.00

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 0.00

Class: 41 - AA Grand/Reserve Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay

Class: 41 - AA Grand/Reserve Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
2 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne

Class: 41 - AA Grand/Reserve Stallions / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay
2 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne

Class: 42 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 44 - Two & Under Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 44 - Two & Under Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 44 - Two & Under Geldings / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 0.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
2 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 6.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
4 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 4.00
5 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 3.00
6 Archie Bunker, Jim Harroff 2.00
7 Salt Wells Creek Leonardo, Amanda Argenbright 1.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 7.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 6.00
3 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 5.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 4.00
5 Archie Bunker, Jim Harroff 3.00
6 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 2.00
7 Salt Wells Creek Leonardo, Amanda Argenbright 1.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
2 Archie Bunker, Jim Harroff 6.00
3 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 5.00
4 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 4.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 3.00
6 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 2.00
7 Salt Wells Creek Leonardo, Amanda Argenbright 1.00

Class: 45 - AA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne

Class: 45 - AA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne

Class: 45 - AA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne

Class: 47 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
3 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 3.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 47 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
2 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00
4 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 2.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 47 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
3 Bar None Rap / Cutter Baker 3.00
4 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 2.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00

Class: 47 - YTH Grand/Reserve Gelding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice, Natalee Holscher
2 Smart Whizzin Cash, Lauren Keyes

Class: 47 - YTH Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice, Natalee Holscher
2 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis

Class: 47 - YTH Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash, Lauren Keyes
2 WF Splash The Juice, Natalee Holscher

Class: 48 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Whiskeys Dun Talkin / Justine Smith 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Whiskeys Dun Talkin / Justine Smith 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Whiskeys Dun Talkin / Justine Smith 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 5.00
7 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 2.00
10 Archie Bunker / Jim Harroff 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 5.00
7 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Archie Bunker / Jim Harroff 2.00
10 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 8.00
4 Archie Bunker / Jim Harroff 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 HAR Hesa Fancy Texan / Cheryl Cornell 4.00
8 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 3.00
9 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 2.00
10 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
2 Kickin Lil Peppy, Miriam Farrell

Class: 49 - AMA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy, Miriam Farrell
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach

Class: 49 - AMA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 0.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 0.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Penny Boyer 0.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 9.00
3 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 8.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Banderas Lucky Chip, Caitlyn Poels 5.00
7 Gunsamillion, Liberty Pennington 4.00
8 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 3.00
9 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 8.00
4 Banderas Lucky Chip, Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 Juztice For All, Ellie Bowman 6.00
6 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 4.00
8 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 3.00
9 Gunsamillion, Liberty Pennington 2.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 10.00
2 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 9.00
3 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 8.00
4 Banderas Lucky Chip, Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 5.00
7 Gunsamillion, Liberty Pennington 4.00
8 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 3.00
9 Juztice For All, Ellie Bowman 2.00

Class: 51 - AA Grand/Reserve Mare / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ellie Bowman
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden

Class: 51 - AA Grand/Reserve Mare / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer
2 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden

Class: 51 - AA Grand/Reserve Mare / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell
2 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland

Class: 52 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Chelsea Ochs 0.00

Class: 52 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Chelsea Ochs 0.00

Class: 52 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Chelsea Ochs 0.00

Class: 53 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 9.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 7.00
5 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 4.00
8 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
9 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00
10 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 1.00

Class: 53 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 10.00
2 Juztice For All / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 8.00
4 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
7 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 4.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 3.00
9 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 53 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 10.00
2 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 7.00
5 Juztice For All / Natalee Holscher 6.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 5.00
7 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 3.00
9 Shesa High Brow Lena / Jackson Hammelman 2.00
10 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00
11 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 0.00

Class: 53 - YTH Grand/Reserve Mare / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Natalee Holscher
2 TRR Billie Boon, Abigail Walters

Class: 53 - YTH Grand/Reserve Mare / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Anna Stevenson
2 Juztice For All, Natalee Holscher

Class: 53 - YTH Grand/Reserve Mare / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs
2 Banderas Lucky Chip, Caitlyn Poels

Class: 54 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 1.00

Class: 55 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 6.00
6 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 5.00
7 This Chics A Princess / Hannah Thomas 4.00
8 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 3.00
9 Tres Radical / Sharon Robison 2.00
10 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00

Class: 55 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 9.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
4 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 5.00
7 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00
8 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 3.00
9 This Chics A Princess / Hannah Thomas 2.00
10 Tres Radical / Sharon Robison 1.00

Class: 55 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Tres Radical / Sharon Robison 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 5.00
7 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 4.00
8 Firewater For Roses / Isabelle Pruneda 0.00
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 2.00
10 This Chics A Princess / Hannah Thomas 1.00

Class: 55 - AMA Grand/Reserve Mare / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden
2 TRR Billie Boon, Lucy Rulon

Class: 55 - AMA Grand/Reserve Mare / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon, Lucy Rulon
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders

Class: 55 - AMA Grand/Reserve Mare / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland
2 TRR Billie Boon, Lucy Rulon

Class: 56 - Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Who Dat Rey, Michael Neese 6.00
6 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
10 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 56 - Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Who Dat Rey, Michael Neese 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 56 - Ranch Cutting / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juztice For All, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 7.00
5 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
6 Who Dat Rey, Michael Neese 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 57 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
3 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00

Class: 57 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
2 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 5.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00

Class: 57 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
3 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00

Class: 58 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
2 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 7.00

Class: 58 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
2 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 7.00

Class: 58 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manna Rey / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
2 QTS Pipi / Mason Loser 7.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
7 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 4.00
8 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 3.00
9 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 2.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
8 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 3.00
9 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 2.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 9.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
7 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 4.00
8 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 3.00
9 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 2.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
6 Chasin Tail SEV / Trent Pearson 5.00
7 JR Colord Hickory / Beth Draper 4.00
8 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 3.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 Chasin Tail SEV / Trent Pearson 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
6 JR Colord Hickory / Beth Draper 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
8 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 3.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00
5 Chasin Tail SEV / Trent Pearson 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 JR Colord Hickory / Beth Draper 4.00
8 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 3.00

Class: 61 - Walk Trot 13 & Under / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can Too, Zoey Trent
2 TRR Billie Boon, Abigail Walters
3 Miss Ottie Mac, Cutter Baker
4 Mr San Cowboy, Ada Wagner
5 Shesa High Brow Lena, Jackson Hammelman

Class: 61 - Walk Trot 13 & Under / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon, Abigail Walters
2 Shesa High Brow Lena, Jackson Hammelman
3 Miss Ottie Mac, Cutter Baker
4 Mr San Cowboy, Ada Wagner
5 Can Too, Zoey Trent

Class: 61 - Walk Trot 13 & Under / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon, Abigail Walters
2 Can Too, Zoey Trent
3 Miss Ottie Mac, Cutter Baker
4 Shesa High Brow Lena, Jackson Hammelman
5 Mr San Cowboy, Ada Wagner

Class: 62 - JR Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 9.00
3 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 8.00
4 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 7.00
5 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
6 Im A Little Biz Z, Millie Zigtema 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Chasin Tail SEV, Ellie Bowman 3.00
9 MS Becaco Shapely, Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 62 - JR Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze, Madison Henn 6.00
6 Chasin Tail SEV, Ellie Bowman 5.00
7 Im A Little Biz Z, Millie Zigtema 4.00
8 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 3.00
9 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Bad Gin And Guns, Josh Thomas 1.00

Class: 62 - JR Ranch Riding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Pop Till You Drop, Travis Tieman 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Im A Little Biz Z, Millie Zigtema 7.00
5 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 6.00
7 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 4.00
8 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 3.00
9 Ati way Too Tipsy, Lauren Nissen 2.00
10 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 1.00

Class: 63 - SR Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 6.00
6 Tys Floatin Machine, Tami McElwee 5.00
7 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
8 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 3.00
9 Tres Radical, Sharon Robison 2.00
10 CNF Lenas Hollywoody, Austen Nissen 1.00

Class: 63 - SR Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
6 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 5.00
7 O Smoke, Josh Thomas 4.00
8 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr 3.00
9 Tys Floatin Machine, Tami McElwee 2.00
10 CNF Lenas Hollywoody, Austen Nissen 1.00

Class: 63 - SR Ranch Riding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Justasmalltowncowboy, Suzanne Tucker 6.00
6 Raging On Impulse, Donald Maynard Jr 5.00
7 Tys Floatin Machine, Tami McElwee 4.00
8 CNF Lenas Hollywoody, Austen Nissen 3.00
9 O Smoke, Josh Thomas 2.00
10 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 1.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
3 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
5 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 6.00
6 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
10 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
3 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
6 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 3.00
9 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 9.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
6 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
8 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 3.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
10 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 65 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 9.00
3 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
9 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 2.00
10 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 1.00

Class: 65 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 9.00
3 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 5.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 4.00
8 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 65 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WP Shes Agood Deebar / Casey McClelland 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
8 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 3.00
9 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 2.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 8.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 1.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 8.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
5 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 3.00
9 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00
10 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 1.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Stevenson 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
4 Lil Hollywood Chic / Olivia Combs 7.00
5 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
7 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 4.00
8 Rocknroll Red Pine / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
10 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 67 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 8.00
4 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 7.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 4.00
8 Starlites Pistol / Syerra Rusher 3.00
9 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 2.00
10 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 1.00

Class: 67 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
6 Starlites Pistol / Syerra Rusher 5.00
7 Jany Gota Gun / Deborah Bennett 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 2.00
10 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 1.00

Class: 67 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Lisa Bowman 9.00
3 Justasmalltowncowboy / Suzanne Tucker 8.00
4 Lil Hollywood Chic / Leigh Ann Combs 7.00
5 Starlites Pistol / Syerra Rusher 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 4.00
8 CNF Lenas Hollywoody / Austen Nissen 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top