FRHC March Show

Florida

March 7 & 8, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Mister Giggles, Yoenis Cespedes 121.00 
Meradas Soula Star, Tracy Jo McFadden 110.00 
Reylan, Rick Hawn 91.00 
Gabo Little Player, Yoenis Cespedes 89.00 
Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Yoenis Cespedes 84.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit, Kathie Hoene 70.00 
Smart Royal Mozzie, Kathie Hoene 67.00 
Frosty Ike, Windemere EquestrianCenter 47.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 45.00 
Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 44.00 
Chics Smoken Gun, Pope, Dennis and Joy 41.00 
Pony Xpress, Capo Valley Farm 38.00 
Lil Frosted Badger, Jacqueline Esker 38.00 
Chicsshinentherain, Pope, Dennis and Joy 36.00 
Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 34.00 
TC Cosette, Lisa Barnard 32.00 
Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 32.00 
Crockers Slic Chick, Shanna Bridges 31.00 
Glow N Jazzy, Esker, Gary and Jacqueline 27.00 
Lethal Dose Dun It, Jessica Richardson 26.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 21.00 
Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 21.00 
Hollywood Reminants, 3 Crosses Farm 20.00 
Hannibal Lecter, Roiger, Steve and Tracy 19.00 
Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 18.00 
Stylish Bronx, Addie McClain 18.00 
Retouched, Lori Olson 18.00 
Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt 17.00 
Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 17.00 
Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 16.00 
Easy Jean 503, Paula Chambers 16.00 
Vanndolin, Mackenzie Higgs 15.00 
You Bet Your Roses, Nancy Perkins 14.00 
Jewels n Toys, Emele Cay Lawrence 13.00 
Hy Seas, Rebecca Cotton 11.00 
Risk It All, Anne Kluck 11.00 
Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams 10.00 
Gunna Miss You, Esker, Gary and Jacqueline 9.00 
Big Southern Boon, Dawn Larson 6.00 
My Girls Got Cash, Lauren Kinsey 6.00 
Slik Wilena, Jenni Bradley 6.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 3.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 109.00 
A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 95.00 
Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 91.00 
Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 89.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 58.00 
Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 55.00 
Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 54.00 
Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 44.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 34.00 
Retouched / Lori Olson 22.00 
Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 22.00 
Fletchs Cat / David Kreider 20.00 
Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kathryn Wright 18.00 
Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 17.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 16.00 
Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 16.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 16.00 
You Bet Your Roses / Nancy Perkins 13.00 
TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 10.00 
Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 9.00 
My Girls Got Cash / Lauren Kinsey 8.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 8.00 
Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 8.00 
Flyer / David Kreider 6.00 
Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 6.00 
Smart Royal Mozzie / Kelly Langlois 5.00 
Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 5.00 
Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 5.00 
Peponitas Spot On / Jan Garvin 4.00 
Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Randi Redding 2.00 
Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 143.00 
Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 115.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 96.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 89.00 
Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 78.00 
Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 60.00 
Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 60.00 
Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 45.00 
Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 44.00 
Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 32.00 
Skye Bird / Silas Himes 30.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 15.00 
Frostys High Key / Bailee Martin 11.00 
DP Smart Hanna / Whitney McClain 8.00 
Chics Smoken Gun / Emma Stokes 8.00 
Highbrow Chicco / Georgia Hoffman 7.00 
Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 6.00 
Smart Brim / Jay Wright 3.00 
Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 2.00 
Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 1.00 
Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 106.00 
Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 59.00 
Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 56.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 48.00 
Mr Eastwood To You / Stephanie Stalvey 47.00 
Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 42.00 
TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 42.00 
Shine Whiz Shine / Kayla Whidden 35.00 
Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 30.00 
Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 26.00 
Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 18.00 
Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 17.00 
Jakes Diamond King / Robin Lis 16.00 
Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 14.00 
Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 13.00 
PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 11.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 100.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 85.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 76.00 
Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 63.00 
Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 57.00 
Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 49.00 
Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 49.00 
Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 47.00 
Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 46.00 
Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 27.00 
Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 25.00 
Skye Bird / Silas Himes 13.00 
Smart Brim / Jay Wright 13.00 
DP Smart Hanna / Whitney McClain 4.00 
Highbrow Chicco / Georgia Hoffman 4.00 

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Keri Kyle    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont
2 Fletchs Cat, David Kreider
3 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
4 Easy Jean 503, Wayne Baker
5 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
6 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
7 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope
8 Windy Timber Bonanza, William Dupont
8 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
10 Flyer, David Kreider

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletchs Cat, David Kreider
2 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
3 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
4 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont
5 Easy Jean 503, Wayne Baker
6 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
7 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope
8 Windy Timber Bonanza, William Dupont
9 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
10 Windy's Sunny Delight, Andrea Comstock

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Keri Kyle    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 8.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 6.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 5.00
6 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 5.00
8 Easy Jean 503, Wayne Baker 3.00
9 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 2.00
9 Gunna Miss You, Trevor Steed 2.00

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You, Trevor Steed 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Easy Jean 503, Wayne Baker 4.00
8 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 2.00
10 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 1.00
11 Smart Brim, Jeremy Swainbank 0.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Keri Kyle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletchs Cat / David Kreider 10.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
3 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 8.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
6 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 5.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
8 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 3.00
9 Peponitas Spot On / Jan Garvin 2.00
10 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletchs Cat / David Kreider 10.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
3 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 6.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 5.00
7 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00
9 Peponitas Spot On / Jan Garvin 2.00
10 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 1.00
11 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 0.00
12 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 0.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Keri Kyle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 10.00
2 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 6.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
8 Smart Brim / Jay Wright 3.00
9 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
10 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 1.00
10 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 1.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 7.00
5 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 5.00
7 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
8 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00
9 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 2.00
10 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 1.00
11 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 0.00
12 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 0.00

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Keri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
3 Skye Bird, Silas Himes
4 Justa Dealin Charms, Kayla Cohen
5 Notable Storm, Tara Montiegel
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
7 Ima Royal Blessing, Kelly Langlois

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skye Bird, Silas Himes
2 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
3 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
4 Justa Dealin Charms, Kayla Cohen
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
6 Notable Storm, Tara Montiegel
7 Ima Royal Blessing, Kelly Langlois

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 6.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
2 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 5.00
4 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 3.00
5 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 2.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 6.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
3 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 4.00
4 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 3.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00
6 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 1.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Keri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
3 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 8.00
5 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 6.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
7 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 4.00
8 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00
9 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 2.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 9.00
3 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 8.00
4 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
8 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00
9 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 2.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Keri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 6.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
5 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 3.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
7 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 7.00
2 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
6 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 2.00
7 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Keri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
3 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Skye Bird / Silas Himes 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
7 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
9 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 2.00
9 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
11 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 0.00
12 Frostys High Key / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 8.00
4 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Skye Bird / Silas Himes 5.00
7 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 4.00
8 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
10 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00
11 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 0.00
12 Frostys High Key / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Keri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
3 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
4 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
5 Cadillac Cruise, Blair Gordon
6 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
7 DP Smart Hanna, Whitney McClain

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
2 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
3 Retouched, Lori Olson
4 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
5 Cadillac Cruise, Blair Gordon
6 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
7 DP Smart Hanna, Whitney McClain

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Keri Kyle    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont
4 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes
5 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope
6 Gunners Lil Fleet, Kathryn Wright
7 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope
8 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
9 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
10 Jakes Diamond King, Wayne Baker
10 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont
2 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
3 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
6 High Service, Trevor Steed
7 Gunners Lil Fleet, Kathryn Wright
8 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope
9 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
10 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
11 Windy's Sunny Delight, Andrea Comstock
12 Jakes Diamond King, Wayne Baker

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Keri Kyle    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 8.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
5 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 6.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 4.00
7 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 4.00
9 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 2.00
9 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 7.00
6 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 5.00
7 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 1.00
11 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 0.00
12 Vanndolin, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 0.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 10.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 9.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 8.00
4 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 7.00
5 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 6.00
6 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 5.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 4.00
8 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
9 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 2.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 10.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 9.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 9.00
4 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 7.00
5 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 6.00
6 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 5.00
7 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 4.00
8 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
9 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 2.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Keri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kathryn Wright 9.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 8.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
5 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 6.00
6 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 5.00
8 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 3.00
9 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 2.00
10 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kathryn Wright 9.00
3 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 6.00
6 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
7 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 4.00
8 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 3.00
9 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 2.00
11 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 0.00
12 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 0.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 7.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 6.00
5 Skye Bird / Silas Himes 6.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 4.00
9 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 2.00
10 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 10.00
2 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Skye Bird / Silas Himes 7.00
4 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 7.00
6 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 5.00
7 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
8 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 2.00
10 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Keri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 10.00
2 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 9.00
3 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
4 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 7.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00
9 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
5 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 6.00
7 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 4.00
8 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
10 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Lil Fleet, Kathryn Wright
2 Skye Bird, Silas Himes
3 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
4 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
5 Justa Dealin Charms, Kayla Cohen
6 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
7 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
8 Mr Eastwood To You, Stephanie Stalvey
9 High Service, Trevor Steed
10 Shine Whiz Shine, Kayla Whidden

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Lil Fleet, Kathryn Wright
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
3 Skye Bird, Silas Himes
4 Justa Dealin Charms, Kayla Cohen
5 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
7 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
8 Mr Eastwood To You, Stephanie Stalvey
9 High Service, Trevor Steed
10 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
2 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 5.00
4 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 4.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 3.00
6 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 2.00

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
2 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 6.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 5.00
4 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 4.00
5 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 3.00
6 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 2.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 Shine Whiz Shine / Kayla Whidden 8.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 7.00
5 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 6.00
6 Mr Eastwood To You / Stephanie Stalvey 5.00
7 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 4.00
8 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 3.00
9 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 10.00
2 Shine Whiz Shine / Kayla Whidden 9.00
3 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 8.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 7.00
5 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 6.00
6 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 5.00
7 Mr Eastwood To You / Stephanie Stalvey 4.00
8 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
9 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 2.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 9.00
3 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 6.00
6 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 5.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 7.00
4 Smart Brim / Jay Wright 7.00
6 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt 7.00
5 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 5.00
7 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 4.00
8 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker 1.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter, Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
9 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 10.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 6.00
6 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 5.00
7 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
9 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 2.00
10 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 10.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 6.00
6 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
7 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 4.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
9 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 2.00
10 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 5.00
7 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 6.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
7 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
2 Cadillac Cruise, Blair Gordon
3 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
4 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
2 Cadillac Cruise, Blair Gordon
3 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
4 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Service, Trevor Steed
2 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
3 Dun With A Diamond, Ken Najorka
4 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
6 Mr Eastwood To You, Stephanie Stalvey
7 Skye Bird, Silas Himes
8 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
9 Gay Bar Smart, Kyra Coughlin

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Service, Trevor Steed
2 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
3 Dun With A Diamond, Ken Najorka
4 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
5 Mr Eastwood To You, Stephanie Stalvey
6 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
7 Skye Bird, Silas Himes
8 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
9 Gay Bar Smart, Kyra Coughlin

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 5.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 4.00
4 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope 3.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 2.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 1.00

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 5.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 4.00
4 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 3.00
5 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope 2.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 8.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 7.00
3 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 6.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
6 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
7 Smart Brim / Jay Wright 2.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
2 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 7.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
4 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 5.00
5 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
6 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00
7 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 2.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Eastwood To You / Stephanie Stalvey 10.00
2 Shine Whiz Shine / Kayla Whidden 9.00
3 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
5 Jakes Diamond King / Robin Lis 6.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 5.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
8 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 3.00
9 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 2.00
10 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Eastwood To You / Stephanie Stalvey 10.00
2 Shine Whiz Shine / Kayla Whidden 9.00
3 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
5 Jakes Diamond King / Robin Lis 6.00
6 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 5.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 4.00
8 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 8.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 7.00
5 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 6.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 2.00
10 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 1.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 2.00
10 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 10.00
2 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 9.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
6 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 5.00
7 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
8 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 3.00
9 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
10 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 10.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 9.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 7.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
6 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
7 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 4.00
8 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 3.00
9 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 2.00
10 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker 6.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 5.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 2.00
10 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 5.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker 3.00
9 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
2 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
3 Justa Dealin Charms, Kayla Cohen
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
2 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
3 Justa Dealin Charms, Kayla Cohen
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 7.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
3 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope 5.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 4.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Matt Lovejoy 3.00

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 7.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Matt Lovejoy 5.00
4 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope 4.00
5 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Smart Royal Mozzie, Matt Lovejoy 9.00
3 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker 8.00
4 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 5.00
7 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 3.00
9 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker 8.00
4 Smart Royal Mozzie, Matt Lovejoy 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
9 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
2 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 4.00
3 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
4 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 2.00
5 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 5.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
3 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 3.00
4 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 8.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 7.00
3 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
5 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 4.00
6 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 3.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 8.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 7.00
3 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
5 Smart Brim / Jay Wright 4.00
6 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 3.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 7.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
4 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 4.00
5 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 3.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 7.00
2 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 6.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
5 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 3.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 7.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun / Emma Stokes 4.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 3.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kaylee Kapraun    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 7.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun / Emma Stokes 4.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 3.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Keri Kyle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 4.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
3 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 2.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 4.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
3 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 2.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 2.00
2 Frosty Ike, Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Keri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
2 Smart Royal Mozzie / Kelly Langlois 2.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Randi Redding 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
2 Smart Royal Mozzie / Kelly Langlois 2.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Randi Redding 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Smart Royal Mozzie / Kelly Langlois 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Keri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pony Xpress, Shane Byerly 10.00
2 Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 9.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 8.00
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont 7.00
5 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 6.00
6 Gabo Little Player, Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 4.00
8 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00
9 Risk It All, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 1.00
11 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 0.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 10.00
2 Pony Xpress, Shane Byerly 9.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 8.00
4 Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 Risk It All, Joan Werner 5.00
7 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 4.00
8 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 3.00
9 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player, Garin Roiger 1.00
11 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 0.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pony Xpress, Shane Byerly 2.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00
2 Pony Xpress, Shane Byerly 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Keri Kyle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 4.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 3.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 2.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 4.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 3.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 2.00
4 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 2.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 2.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Keri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 5.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 Highbrow Chicco / Georgia Hoffman 2.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 5.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 Highbrow Chicco / Georgia Hoffman 2.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 2.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 2.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Keri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Keri Kyle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 8.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 7.00
3 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams 6.00
4 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 5.00
5 You Bet Your Roses, Nancy Perkins 4.00
6 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding 3.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 2.00
8 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You Bet Your Roses, Nancy Perkins 8.00
2 Retouched, Lori Olson 7.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 6.00
4 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 5.00
5 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams 4.00
6 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding 3.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 2.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You Bet Your Roses, Nancy Perkins 2.00
2 Retouched, Lori Olson 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Keri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 7.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
3 Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 5.00
4 You Bet Your Roses / Nancy Perkins 4.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
6 Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 2.00
7 My Girls Got Cash / Lauren Kinsey 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You Bet Your Roses / Nancy Perkins 7.00
2 Retouched / Lori Olson 6.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
4 Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 4.00
5 Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 3.00
6 My Girls Got Cash / Lauren Kinsey 2.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You Bet Your Roses / Nancy Perkins 2.00
2 Retouched / Lori Olson 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Keri Kyle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Whitney McClain 2.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Whitney McClain 2.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Whitney McClain 2.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Whitney McClain 2.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Keri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
3 You Bet Your Roses, Nancy Perkins
4 DP Smart Hanna, Whitney McClain
5 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
6 Fletch That Cash, Ginger Hoffman
7 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
8 Cadillac Cruise, Blair Gordon
9 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 You Bet Your Roses, Nancy Perkins
3 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
4 DP Smart Hanna, Whitney McClain
5 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
6 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
7 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
8 Cadillac Cruise, Blair Gordon
9 Fletch That Cash, Ginger Hoffman

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Keri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Blacklabel Boonshine, Kimberly Caudill
3 You Bet Your Roses, Nancy Perkins
4 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
5 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
6 Ima Royal Blessing, Kelly Langlois
7 Windy's Sunny Delight, Andrea Comstock

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 You Bet Your Roses, Nancy Perkins
3 Blacklabel Boonshine, Kimberly Caudill
4 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
5 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
6 Ima Royal Blessing, Kelly Langlois
7 Windy's Sunny Delight, Andrea Comstock

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 2.00
2 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 2.00
2 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 5.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 DP Smart Hanna / Whitney McClain 2.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 5.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
3 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 3.00
4 DP Smart Hanna / Whitney McClain 2.00
5 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Keri Kyle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 8.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
3 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 6.00
4 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 5.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
6 Retouched / Lori Olson 3.00
7 My Girls Got Cash / Lauren Kinsey 2.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 8.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
3 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 6.00
4 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 5.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
6 Retouched / Lori Olson 3.00
7 My Girls Got Cash / Lauren Kinsey 2.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Keri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 5.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 5.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 2.00

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Keri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
3 DP Smart Hanna, Whitney McClain

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 DP Smart Hanna, Whitney McClain
3 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Keri Kyle    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Easy Jean 503, Wayne Baker
3 TC Cosette, Rick Steed
4 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
5 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
6 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Matt Lovejoy
8 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn
9 Windy Timber Bonanza, William Dupont
10 Im A Chexa Boon, Ken Wright
10 Windy's Sunny Delight, Andrea Comstock

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Jean 503, Wayne Baker
2 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Matt Lovejoy
4 TC Cosette, Rick Steed
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
6 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
7 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn
8 High Service, Trevor Steed
9 Windy Timber Bonanza, William Dupont
10 Im A Chexa Boon, Ken Wright
11 Jakes Diamond King, Wayne Baker
12 Windy's Sunny Delight, Andrea Comstock

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Keri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit, William Dupont 9.00
2 Vanndolin, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 8.00
3 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope 7.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 5.00

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit, William Dupont 8.00
3 Vanndolin, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 7.00
4 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope 6.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 5.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 10.00
2 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 9.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
4 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 7.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 Haidacre Pep / Karl Boger 8.00
4 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 7.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Keri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
2 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 8.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
2 Showtime Smarty / Kathleen Boger 8.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Keri Kyle    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
4 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 7.00
6 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 5.00
7 Easy Jean 503, Paula Chambers 4.00
7 Hy Seas, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 4.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 2.00
10 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker 1.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 9.00
3 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 7.00
4 Hy Seas, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 7.00
6 Easy Jean 503, Paula Chambers 5.00
6 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 5.00
8 Big Southern Boon, Colleen Martin 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 2.00
10 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 1.00
11 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 0.00
12 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker 0.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 9.00
3 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 8.00
4 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 7.00
5 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 10.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 9.00
3 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00
4 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 6.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Keri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 10.00
2 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
3 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Keri Kyle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Colleen Martin
3 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
4 Im A Chexa Boon, Ken Wright
5 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
6 Mr Eastwood To You, Stephanie Stalvey
7 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
8 Risk It All, Joan Werner
9 Dun With A Diamond, Ken Najorka
10 Big Southern Boon, Bailee Martin

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
3 Im Chocolatey Maid, Colleen Martin
4 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
5 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
6 Im A Chexa Boon, Ken Wright
7 Dun With A Diamond, Ken Najorka
8 Risk It All, Joan Werner
9 Mr Eastwood To You, Stephanie Stalvey
10 Fletch That Cash, Ginger Hoffman

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Keri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pony Xpress, Shane Byerly 10.00
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 9.00
3 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 8.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 5.00
7 My Girls Got Cash, Lauren Kinsey 4.00
8 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00
9 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 10.00
2 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 9.00
3 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 8.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Pony Xpress, Shane Byerly 6.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 5.00
7 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 4.00
8 Chicsshinentherain, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 My Girls Got Cash, Lauren Kinsey 2.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 10.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 Mr Eastwood To You / Stephanie Stalvey 8.00
4 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 7.00
5 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 6.00
6 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 5.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 4.00
8 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 3.00
9 Jakes Diamond King / Robin Lis 2.00
10 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Eastwood To You / Stephanie Stalvey 10.00
2 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 9.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
4 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 7.00
5 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 6.00
6 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 5.00
7 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 4.00
8 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 3.00
9 Jakes Diamond King / Robin Lis 2.00
10 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Keri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 10.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
4 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
7 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 4.00
8 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 3.00
9 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
10 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 1.00
11 My Girls Got Cash / Lauren Kinsey 0.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 10.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 8.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
6 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
8 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 3.00
10 My Girls Got Cash / Lauren Kinsey 1.00
11 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 0.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Keri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 8.00
4 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 7.00
5 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Kathryn Wright 6.00
6 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 4.00
8 Big Southern Boon, Colleen Martin 3.00
9 Risk It All, Emma Griswold 2.00
10 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 9.00
3 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 8.00
4 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Kathryn Wright 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 4.00
8 Smart Royal Mozzie, Ginger Dupont 3.00
9 Risk It All, Emma Griswold 2.00
10 Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Keri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 9.00
3 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 6.00
6 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 5.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
8 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00
9 Highbrow Chicco / Georgia Hoffman 2.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Justa Dealin Charms / Kayla Cohen 9.00
3 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 8.00
4 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 7.00
5 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 6.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Highbrow Chicco / Georgia Hoffman 2.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Keri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Skye Bird / Silas Himes 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Frostys High Key / Bailee Martin 5.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Highbrow Chicco / Georgia Hoffman 2.00
10 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skye Bird / Silas Himes 10.00
2 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Frostys High Key / Bailee Martin 6.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 4.00
8 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Highbrow Chicco / Georgia Hoffman 1.00

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Keri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
3 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
4 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
5 DP Smart Hanna, Whitney McClain
6 Cadillac Cruise, Blair Gordon

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
3 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
4 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
5 DP Smart Hanna, Whitney McClain
6 Cadillac Cruise, Blair Gordon

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Keri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
2 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
3 Bar W Catsplashfever, Reno Jesse

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed
2 Bar W Catsplashfever, Reno Jesse
3 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Keri Kyle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 8.00
4 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 7.00
5 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 6.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, William Dupont 5.00

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 7.00
5 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 6.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, William Dupont 5.00

Class: 82 - AMA Ranch Roping / Keri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer / David Kreider 3.00

Class: 82 - AMA Ranch Roping / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer / David Kreider 3.00

Class: 85 - FRHC Cow Catching / Keri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 85 - FRHC Cow Catching / Michael Bednarek    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunners Lil Fleet, Rick Steed

Provided by OrgPro


Top