R3 ORHA June 2020

Ohio

June 19 - 21, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
TRR Kitty Becaco, Vic and Penn Boyer 65.00 
Blu Boon Shining, Keeney, Jerry and Erica 56.00 
Smoking Walla Whiz, Martha Levenson 50.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 47.00 
Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 43.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 43.00 
Big Stylin Cat, Howard Weir 42.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 35.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 34.00 
Shine On Diamonds, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 32.00 
Mr Peppy Starlena, Naomi Taylor 29.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 28.00 
Smokin Jonez, Sheri Johnson 27.00 
Sensacious Cat, Tina Siciliano 25.00 
Starlites Pistol, Jeremy Magner 25.00 
Boonandberriesbirdee, Nancy Ramsey 22.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 21.00 
Steady Lil Gunner, Wes or Sarah Brown 20.00 
Crazy Lights, Holly Darnall 20.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 20.00 
Docs Yeller, Jill Halstead 19.00 
Highbrows Legacy, Stephen Freeman 18.00 
Sailin CD, Beverly Armstrong 18.00 
Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 16.00 
Roosters Gold Spark, The Ohio State University 13.00 
A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 13.00 
Stoney Code Talker, Susan Neff 12.00 
EL Bees Famous Amos, Amy Roberts 12.00 
Gunnaberryya, Dean Allison 12.00 
Solid On Tuesday, Howard Weir 11.00 
Lolo, Steve Kent 10.00 
Cowboys Kentata, David Phillips 9.00 
Ima Einstein, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 9.00 
Whiz I Was A Star, Kathryn Moore 9.00 
Peppy Lynx, Sylvia Cloud 8.00 
Smooth Dee Lite, Abigail Fitzwater 8.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 8.00 
Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 7.00 
Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 7.00 
Starlights Mama, Cam Leslie 6.00 
SE Sexy Jack Deelite, Savannah Eaves 5.00 
Smart Like Bob, Mandy Spencer 5.00 
Boom Or Shine, David Phillips 5.00 
Gunna B Smokey, Don Newsome 5.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 5.00 
Seeker Windmac Josie, Laura Hood 5.00 
Smart Mister Brooks, David Phillips 4.00 
Dual Spark Jewel, Ava Egbert 3.00 
Short Lil Ricochet, David Cloud 3.00 
Solanos Smart Lil, Teal Taylor 3.00 
Peppy Tinhorn Tivio, Woody Taylor 1.00 
NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 94.00 
Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 83.00 
Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 77.00 
Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 66.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 58.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 57.00 
Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 49.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 48.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 46.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 44.00 
Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 41.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 40.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 35.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 33.00 
Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 33.00 
Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 32.00 
Scampernic / Kelly Pinkston 30.00 
Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 30.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 28.00 
Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 26.00 
Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 20.00 
Nifty Leo Milly / Emily Kopicki 18.00 
Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 18.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 17.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 16.00 
Bar None Rap / Bradley Baker 16.00 
Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 15.00 
Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 13.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 12.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 12.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 11.00 
Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 11.00 
Seeker Windmac Josie / Mike Hood 10.00 
Merada Wood / Annika Belt 9.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 9.00 
Royal Cat Blue / David Cloud 8.00 
Zanssparklingdiamond / Annika Belt 7.00 
Seven S off Guard / Newt Webb 7.00 
Seven S off Guard / Abigail Wood 5.00 
Peppy Lynx / Sylvia Cloud 4.00 
Ima Toy Dry Bonanza / Dave Lavelle 3.00 
Short Lil Ricochet / Sylvia Cloud 3.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00 
Stars And Milk Roses / Katie Anspaugh 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 62.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 39.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 34.00 
Docs Yeller / Annabelle Halstead 19.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 18.00 
Thermo Dry / Isabella Bonzo 17.00 
Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 16.00 
Heza Shooter / Krystal Eaves 15.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 13.00 
Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 12.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 10.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 9.00 
Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00 
Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 8.00 
Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 8.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 5.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 4.00 
Whataskeeter / Cade Allison 3.00 
Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 2.00 
Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 86.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 82.00 
Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 70.00 
EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 58.00 
Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 50.00 
Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 38.00 
Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 38.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 38.00 
Merada Wood / Annika Belt 37.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 35.00 
Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 35.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 35.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 33.00 
Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 31.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 20.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 17.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 17.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 15.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 14.00 
Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 14.00 
Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 12.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 12.00 
Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 12.00 
Highbrows Legacy / Stephen Freeman 7.00 
Short Lil Ricochet / David Cloud 7.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 6.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00 
McCalls Stylish Lad / Laura McDonald 5.00 
West Coast Dunit / Aileen Cosby 4.00 
Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 4.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 3.00 
Stars And Milk Roses / Katie Anspaugh 2.00 
Docs Yeller / Jill Halstead 2.00 
Blue Little Bit / Mary Starkey 1.00 
Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 1.00 
Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 80.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 55.00 
Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 44.00 
Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 43.00 
Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 33.00 
Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 32.00 
Cromed Mercedes / Ella Crum 27.00 
Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 24.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 21.00 
NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 20.00 
Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 19.00 
Mamas Little Pistol / Braelee Alderman 18.00 
Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 16.00 
Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 12.00 
Sparklingcatt / Ethan Crum 10.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 4.00 
Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 2.00 

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Dave Dewell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Sailin CD, Beverly Armstrong 9.00
3 EL Bees Famous Amos, Amy Roberts 8.00
4 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Lolo, Steve Kent 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 3.00
9 Smart Like Bob, Savannah Eaves 2.00
10 Peppy Lynx, Sylvia Cloud 1.00

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Sailin CD, Beverly Armstrong 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Peppy Lynx, Sylvia Cloud 7.00
5 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 Lolo, Steve Kent 5.00
7 EL Bees Famous Amos, Amy Roberts 4.00
8 Smart Like Bob, Savannah Eaves 3.00
9 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Dave Dewell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 8.00
4 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 5.00
7 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 4.00
8 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 3.00
9 Peppy Lynx / Sylvia Cloud 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 8.00
4 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 7.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 6.00
6 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 5.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
8 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 3.00
9 Peppy Lynx / Sylvia Cloud 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 7.00
5 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 6.00
6 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 5.00
7 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 4.00
8 Highbrows Legacy / Stephen Freeman 3.00
9 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 10.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 9.00
3 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 8.00
4 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 7.00
6 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 5.00
7 Highbrows Legacy / Stephen Freeman 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 6.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 5.00
3 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00
4 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 3.00
5 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 2.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 6.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 5.00
3 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00
4 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 3.00
5 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 2.00

Class: 6 - Ranchmanship / Dave Dewell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highbrows Legacy, Margaret Freeman 10.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
5 Roosters Gold Spark, Terry Myers 6.00
6 Docs Yeller, Annabelle Halstead 5.00
7 Smokin Jonez, Kathy Ferguson 4.00
8 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 3.00
9 Starlites Pistol, Jeremy Magner 2.00
10 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 1.00

Class: 6 - Ranchmanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Yeller, Annabelle Halstead 10.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
5 Highbrows Legacy, Margaret Freeman 6.00
6 Smokin Jonez, Kathy Ferguson 5.00
7 Roosters Gold Spark, Terry Myers 4.00
8 Starlites Pistol, Jeremy Magner 3.00
9 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 2.00
10 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Ranchmanship / Dave Dewell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 10.00
2 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 8.00
4 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 7.00
5 Scampernic / Kelly Pinkston 6.00
6 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 3.00
9 Nifty Leo Milly / Emily Kopicki 2.00
10 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Ranchmanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scampernic / Kelly Pinkston 10.00
2 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 9.00
3 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 8.00
4 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 7.00
5 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 6.00
6 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 5.00
7 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 4.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
9 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 8.00
4 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 7.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 6.00
6 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 5.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
9 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 2.00
10 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 1.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 9.00
3 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 8.00
4 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 7.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 5.00
7 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 4.00
8 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 3.00
9 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 2.00
10 West Coast Dunit / Aileen Cosby 1.00

Class: 9 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Yeller / Annabelle Halstead 5.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00

Class: 9 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
4 Docs Yeller / Annabelle Halstead 2.00

Class: 10 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 8.00
2 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 7.00
3 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 6.00
4 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 5.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 4.00
6 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 3.00

Class: 10 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 8.00
2 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 7.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 6.00
4 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 5.00
5 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 4.00
6 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 3.00

Class: 11 - AMA Horsemanship / Dave Dewell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 10.00
2 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 7.00
5 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
9 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 2.00
10 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Horsemanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 8.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00
5 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 6.00
6 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 5.00
7 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 4.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
10 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
2 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
3 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 8.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 6.00
6 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 5.00
7 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 4.00
8 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 3.00
9 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 2.00
10 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 1.00

Class: 12 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 9.00
3 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 6.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 5.00
7 Diamonds On The Rox / Julie Shockley 4.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00
10 Blue Little Bit / Mary Starkey 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00
4 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
4 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 1.00

Class: 14 - NY Horsemanship / Dave Dewell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 10.00
2 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 9.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 8.00
4 NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 7.00
5 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 6.00
6 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 5.00
7 Cromed Mercedes / Ella Crum 4.00

Class: 14 - NY Horsemanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 10.00
2 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 9.00
3 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 8.00
4 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 7.00
5 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 6.00
6 NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 5.00
7 Cromed Mercedes / Ella Crum 4.00

Class: 15 - AA Herd Work / Dave Dewell    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 9.00
3 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 8.00
4 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 7.00
4 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 7.00
6 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 5.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
8 Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 3.00
9 Boom Or Shine, David Phillips 2.00
10 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 1.00

Class: 15 - AA Herd Work / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 6.00
5 Starlights Mama, Cam Leslie 6.00
7 Rooster Feather, Stacy Woodyard 4.00
8 Boom Or Shine, David Phillips 3.00
9 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 2.00
10 Peppy Tinhorn Tivio, Naomi Taylor 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Herd Work / Dave Dewell    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 9.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 8.00
4 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 7.00
5 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 6.00
5 Scampernic / Kelly Pinkston 6.00
7 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 4.00
8 Ima Toy Dry Bonanza / Dave Lavelle 3.00
9 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
10 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Herd Work / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 8.00
4 Scampernic / Kelly Pinkston 7.00
5 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 6.00
6 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 5.00
7 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 4.00
8 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 3.00
9 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 2.00
10 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 1.00
10 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00

Class: 17 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Riding / Dave Dewell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Jonez, Kathy Ferguson 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Taylor Merkle 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 SE Sexy Jack Deelite, Savannah Eaves 4.00
8 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 3.00
9 Smart Mister Brooks, Charlotte Cox 2.00
10 Docs Yeller, Annabelle Halstead 1.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Riding / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Taylor Merkle 9.00
3 Smokin Jonez, Kathy Ferguson 8.00
4 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 A Little Bit Thirsty, Terry Kaufman 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Docs Yeller, Annabelle Halstead 3.00
9 Highbrows Legacy, Margaret Freeman 2.00
10 SE Sexy Jack Deelite, Savannah Eaves 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Riding / Dave Dewell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 4.00
8 Seven S off Guard / Abigail Wood 3.00
9 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 2.00
10 Scampernic / Kelly Pinkston 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Riding / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 8.00
4 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 7.00
5 Seven S off Guard / Newt Webb 6.00
6 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 5.00
7 Nifty Leo Milly / Emily Kopicki 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Stars And Milk Roses / Katie Anspaugh 2.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 20 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 8.00
4 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 7.00
5 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 6.00
6 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 5.00
7 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 4.00
8 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 3.00
9 Docs Yeller / Jill Halstead 2.00
10 McCalls Stylish Lad / Laura McDonald 1.00

Class: 20 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 8.00
4 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 7.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00
6 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 5.00
7 McCalls Stylish Lad / Laura McDonald 4.00
8 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 3.00
9 Stars And Milk Roses / Katie Anspaugh 2.00
10 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 1.00

Class: 21 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 8.00
4 Heza Shooter / Krystal Eaves 7.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 6.00
6 Docs Yeller / Annabelle Halstead 5.00
7 Thermo Dry / Isabella Bonzo 4.00
8 Two Jacks R Luckier / Meghan Crouser 0.00
9 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 2.00
10 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 1.00

Class: 21 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 10.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 9.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
4 Docs Yeller / Annabelle Halstead 7.00
5 Two Jacks R Luckier / Meghan Crouser 0.00
6 Thermo Dry / Isabella Bonzo 5.00
7 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 4.00
8 Whataskeeter / Cade Allison 3.00
9 Heza Shooter / Krystal Eaves 2.00
10 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cromed Mercedes / Ella Crum 10.00
2 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 9.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 8.00
4 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 7.00
5 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 6.00
6 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 5.00
7 Sparklingcatt / Ethan Crum 4.00
8 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 3.00
9 NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 2.00
10 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 10.00
2 Cromed Mercedes / Ella Crum 9.00
3 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 8.00
4 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 7.00
5 Sparklingcatt / Ethan Crum 6.00
6 Trulee Just Saying / Elizabeth Low 5.00
7 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 4.00
8 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 3.00
9 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 2.00
10 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 1.00

Class: 23 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leavin With Me, Zoey Lawrence
1 Miss Ottie Mac, Cutter Baker
1 Zippos Shy Glow, Audrey Bigham

Class: 23 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippos Shy Glow, Audrey Bigham
1 Miss Ottie Mac, Cutter Baker
1 Leavin With Me, Zoey Lawrence

Class: 24 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat, Ada Shockley
1 Smokin Jonez, Kennedi Brainard
1 Thermo Dry, Lynsey Rose
1 Eagles Boston Doll, Michael Carter
1 Chocolate Pairadice, Breelyn Ottaviani
1 Smart Peppy Chic, Bonnie Gandee

Class: 24 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat, Ada Shockley
1 Thermo Dry, Lynsey Rose
1 Smart Peppy Chic, Bonnie Gandee
1 Smokin Jonez, Kennedi Brainard
1 Eagles Boston Doll, Michael Carter
1 Chocolate Pairadice, Breelyn Ottaviani

Class: 25 - Ranch Reining / Dave Dewell    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Lights, Holly Darnall 10.00
2 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 8.00
4 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Stoney Code Talker, Eric Priest 6.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 5.00
7 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 4.00
8 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 3.00
9 Whiz I Was A Star, Newt Webb 2.00
10 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 1.00

Class: 25 - Ranch Reining / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Lights, Holly Darnall 10.00
2 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Whiz I Was A Star, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Stoney Code Talker, Eric Priest 6.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 5.00
7 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 4.00
8 Dual Spark Jewel, Eric Priest 3.00
9 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 2.00
10 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Reining / Dave Dewell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 10.00
2 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 9.00
3 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 8.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
6 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 3.00
9 Seven S off Guard / Abigail Wood 2.00
10 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Reining / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 10.00
2 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 9.00
3 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 8.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
5 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 6.00
6 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Seven S off Guard / Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 9.00
3 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 8.00
4 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 7.00
5 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 6.00
6 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 5.00
7 Short Lil Ricochet / David Cloud 4.00
8 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 3.00
9 West Coast Dunit / Aileen Cosby 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 8.00
4 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 7.00
5 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 6.00
5 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 6.00
7 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 4.00
8 Short Lil Ricochet / David Cloud 3.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00
10 West Coast Dunit / Aileen Cosby 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
2 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 6.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
5 Heza Shooter / Krystal Eaves 3.00

Class: 28 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
2 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 6.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
5 Heza Shooter / Krystal Eaves 3.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 9.00
2 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 8.00
3 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 7.00
4 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 6.00
5 Mamas Little Pistol / Braelee Alderman 5.00
6 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 4.00
7 NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 3.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 9.00
2 Dun Its Sparking / Sydney Sheffler 8.00
3 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 7.00
4 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 6.00
5 Dual Spark Jewel / Ava Egbert 5.00
6 Mamas Little Pistol / Braelee Alderman 4.00
7 NHF Ima Golden Spark / Shelby Carrico 3.00

Class: 30 - Ranch Boxing / Dave Dewell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 4.00
8 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 1.00

Class: 30 - Ranch Boxing / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 10.00
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 8.00
4 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 7.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 6.00
7 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 4.00
8 Solanos Smart Lil, Eric Priest 3.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 3.00
8 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 3.00
8 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 3.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Dave Dewell    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 9.00
3 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 8.00
4 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 7.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 6.00
5 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 6.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
9 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 2.00
10 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 1.00

Class: 31 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 10.00
2 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 9.00
3 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 8.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 6.00
6 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
9 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 2.00
10 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 9.00
3 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 8.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 7.00
5 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 6.00
6 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 5.00
7 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 4.00
8 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 3.00
9 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 2.00
10 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 1.00

Class: 32 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 9.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 8.00
3 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 8.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
6 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 5.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 5.00
8 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 3.00
9 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 2.00
10 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 7.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 6.00
3 Thermo Dry / Isabella Bonzo 5.00
4 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
5 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
6 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 2.00
7 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
3 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 4.00
5 Thermo Dry / Isabella Bonzo 3.00
6 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 2.00
7 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 6.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 5.00
3 Mamas Little Pistol / Braelee Alderman 4.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 2.00
6 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 1.00

Class: 34 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 6.00
2 Mamas Little Pistol / Braelee Alderman 5.00
3 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 2.00
6 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 1.00

Class: 35 - Working Cow Horse / Dave Dewell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 10.00
2 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Ima Einstein, Woody Taylor 7.00
5 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 6.00
5 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 6.00
7 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 35 - Working Cow Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 9.00
3 Sensacious Cat, Newt Webb 8.00
4 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 7.00
4 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 7.00
6 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 5.00
7 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Ima Einstein, Woody Taylor 2.00
10 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 1.00

Class: 36 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Dave Dewell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 10.00
2 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 9.00
3 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
7 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 4.00
8 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 3.00
9 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
10 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 1.00

Class: 36 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 10.00
2 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 9.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 9.00
4 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 7.00
4 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 7.00
6 Starlights Mama / Kinneson Leslie 5.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 2.00
10 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 1.00

Class: 38 - All Age Conformation / Dave Dewell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 6.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 4.00
4 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
5 Short Lil Ricochet, Sylvia Cloud 2.00
6 Seeker Windmac Josie, Mike Hood 1.00

Class: 38 - All Age Conformation / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 6.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 5.00
3 Seeker Windmac Josie, Mike Hood 4.00
4 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
6 Short Lil Ricochet, Sylvia Cloud 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Conformation / Dave Dewell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 9.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
3 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 7.00
4 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 6.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
6 Nifty Leo Milly / Emily Kopicki 4.00
7 Zanssparklingdiamond / Annika Belt 3.00
8 Short Lil Ricochet / Sylvia Cloud 2.00
9 Seeker Windmac Josie / Mike Hood 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Conformation / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 8.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
4 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 6.00
5 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 5.00
6 Zanssparklingdiamond / Annika Belt 4.00
7 Nifty Leo Milly / Emily Kopicki 3.00
8 Seeker Windmac Josie / Mike Hood 2.00
9 Short Lil Ricochet / Sylvia Cloud 1.00

Class: 40 - Youth Conformation / Dave Dewell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 4.00
2 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 3.00
3 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 2.00
4 Two Jacks R Luckier / Meghan Crouser 0.00

Class: 40 - Youth Conformation / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 4.00
2 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 3.00
3 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 2.00
4 Two Jacks R Luckier / Meghan Crouser 0.00

Class: 41 - AMA Showmanship / Dave Dewell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
2 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
3 Seeker Windmac Josie / Mike Hood 4.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
5 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 2.00
6 Nifty Leo Milly / Emily Kopicki 1.00

Class: 41 - AMA Showmanship / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
3 Nifty Leo Milly / Emily Kopicki 4.00
4 Seeker Windmac Josie / Mike Hood 3.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
6 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 42 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
2 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 6.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
4 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 4.00
5 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 3.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 2.00
7 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 1.00

Class: 42 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
3 Miss Ottie Mac / Alicia Baker 5.00
4 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 4.00
5 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 3.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00
7 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 1.00

Class: 43 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 3.00
2 Two Jacks R Luckier / Meghan Crouser 0.00
3 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 1.00

Class: 43 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 3.00
2 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 2.00
3 Two Jacks R Luckier / Meghan Crouser 0.00

Class: 44 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 4.00
2 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 3.00
3 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 2.00
4 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 1.00

Class: 44 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poco Marshalls Frost / Abigail Kerns 4.00
2 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 3.00
3 Chocolate Pairadice / Cheyenne Pennington 2.00
4 Miss Ottie Mac / Cutter Baker 1.00

Class: 45 - Ranch Cutting / Dave Dewell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
3 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 7.00

Class: 45 - Ranch Cutting / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 9.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
3 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 7.00

Class: 46 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Dave Dewell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 5.00
7 Royal Cat Blue / David Cloud 4.00

Class: 46 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
7 Royal Cat Blue / David Cloud 4.00

Class: 47 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 9.00
3 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 8.00
4 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 7.00

Class: 47 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 9.00
3 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 8.00
4 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 7.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Roping / Dave Dewell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlites Pistol, Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 7.00
5 Gunnaberryya, Dean Allison 6.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Roping / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starlites Pistol, Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 8.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 7.00
5 Gunnaberryya, Dean Allison 6.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Roping / Dave Dewell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 9.00
3 Bar None Rap / Bradley Baker 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 6.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Roping / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 Bar None Rap / Bradley Baker 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 6.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Dave Dewell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 7.00
5 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 10.00
2 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 7.00
5 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Dave Dewell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 3.00
2 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 2.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Elizabeth Phillips    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 3.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top