2020 World Championship Show

Indiana

July 10 - 17, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Yoenis Cespedes 260.00 
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 158.00 
Mobsters Chic, Hefner, Carl and Carolyn 136.00 
A Shade Of Hollywood, Rescue Life LLC 126.00 
Shez Not Trashy, Terry Morgan 122.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 118.00 
Gabo Little Player, Yoenis Cespedes 118.00 
Gunnys Big Hombre, Allen Thornton 118.00 
Mister Giggles, Yoenis Cespedes 118.00 
Arc Shesa Walla, Misty Yelton 116.00 
Sophisticateddiamond, Harva Leigh Lambert 98.00 
Beaus Smokin Pepto, Sarah Lawrence 94.00 
Booms A Chic Man, Nancy Burke 84.00 
Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 80.00 
KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 78.00 
Codes Electric Step, Kimberly Brittenham 72.00 
Sailin CD, Beverly Armstrong 70.00 
White Lies And Alibis, Harold Wayne Jumper 68.00 
Reylan, Rick Hawn 68.00 
Red River Banjo, Robert Gellart 66.00 
Kids Gun, Misty Yelton 66.00 
My Classic Shine, Misty Yelton 64.00 
Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 64.00 
Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 62.00 
Frosty Ike, Windemere EquestrianCenter 62.00 
Freedom Doc, Angie Darnell 62.00 
Big Stylin Cat, Howard Weir 62.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 56.00 
Lethal Dose Dun It, Jessica Richardson 56.00 
Colonel Smartpeppy, Harva Leigh Lambert 52.00 
My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 50.00 
Dynamites Angel, Sara Reid 50.00 
Sundoctor, William Swanner 50.00 
A Lil Ruff N Spooky, Tammy Russell 44.00 
Two Dry Guns, Julie Stanley 44.00 
Writtn N The Sann, Larry Hill and Carolyn Snow 44.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 42.00 
HR Steve Earl Olena, Woods, Kevin and Stephanie 42.00 
Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 40.00 
HA Shine Tears Shine, Ashley T. Peterson 40.00 
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 40.00 
Gunnin For The Mob, Kimberly Brittenham 40.00 
Big Time Cat, Joy McRoy 38.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 38.00 
Heza MG Kinda Guy, Kyle Sanders 38.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 36.00 
Whiz I Was A Star, Kathryn Moore 36.00 
Top Of The Inning, Instone, Debra and Giles 34.00 
Ebony Boon, Wilkerson, Terry andLeslie 34.00 
Mandalay Moonshine, Weatherford Tim andLee Ann 34.00 
Lil Bear Cat, Julie McBroom 34.00 
West Coast Rider, William Gregory 34.00 
Black Market Juls, David Phillips 32.00 
Nu Circle N Sign, Rene and Jan Cairo 32.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 32.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 32.00 
Hot Pistol Shooter, Debbie Meek 32.00 
Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 30.00 
This Will Be The Day, Jeremy Magner 30.00 
Biker Chic Dream, Haley Evans 30.00 
Whizza Bella, Jarred Jones 30.00 
Seven S off Guard, Tina Siciliano 28.00 
Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 28.00 
Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 28.00 
Reyydiation, Yoenis Cespedes 28.00 
Smoking Walla Whiz, Martha Levenson 28.00 
Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 26.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 26.00 
Keg Of Jules, Hartwood Farms 26.00 
Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough 26.00 
Classy Lil Sas, Jamie Pisculli 26.00 
High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 26.00 
LT Cats Painted Lady, Weatherford Tim andLee Ann 26.00 
Obviously Im Lazy, Jessica Seeber 26.00 
Nics Deluxe, Kelly Barr-Muscha 26.00 
Boonandberriesbirdee, Nancy Ramsey 24.00 
Token On Fame, LaDonna Jones 24.00 
Peaches And Dreamz, Barry B Bolton 24.00 
Stella The Drifter, Mandy Spencer 24.00 
Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn 22.00 
Topsail San Tari, Bluewater Farm LLC 22.00 
Thats A Bad Cat, Justin Pendry 22.00 
Frosty The Slow Man, Kelly Barr-Muscha 22.00 
Rancho Deluxe, Samuel Kemp 22.00 
Docs Lilypep, Zane Fluhr 22.00 
Sangria Star, Karna Colby 22.00 
MS Chics N Dun, Ashley T. Peterson 22.00 
Mr Peppy Starlena, Naomi Taylor 22.00 
High Roller Chex, Hefner, Carl and Carolyn 20.00 
Chex My Smoothie, Samuel Kemp 20.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Vic and Penn Boyer 20.00 
Willows Last Fancy, Chris Swan 20.00 
Ric Rac Catt, Thomas Carper JR 20.00 
Devil Wears Prada, Karna Colby 20.00 
Another Set Back, Deborah Powers 20.00 
Shine On Diamonds, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 18.00 
Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 18.00 
Dillon Ripn Buckshot, Bandy Russell 18.00 
Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis 18.00 
HS Starlight Whiz, Strickland, Michaeland Mary Madi 18.00 
Jag R Us, Gracie Kooken 18.00 
Mega Peppy Jac, Mary A. Addis 18.00 
Roosters Gold Spark, The Ohio State University 18.00 
Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman 16.00 
Cat Boon Too, Vic and Penn Boyer 16.00 
Cantankerous Kitty, Amie Ramberg 16.00 
Ole Blue Eyes, Jamie Hovestreydt 16.00 
MS Becaco Shapely, Vic and Penn Boyer 16.00 
Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 14.00 
A Certain Cowboy, Jill Jackson 14.00 
Dual True Grit, Hartwood Farms 14.00 
Smart Fritzi Nicky, Jessie Lasseter 14.00 
Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 14.00 
VC Girl On Fire, Timothy Taufmann 12.00 
Smooth Dee Lite, Abigail Fitzwater 12.00 
Gotta Be A Boon, Loaune Foster 12.00 
Six Arrows Cashinchex, Karla Switzer 12.00 
Eyes To The Maker, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 12.00 
Because Ima Diva, Harold Wayne Jumper 12.00 
Tinkernichols Dandy, Linda Simons 10.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 10.00 
Mini Tequila Shots, Leslie Fluhr 10.00 
Terres Invitation, Gretchen Weidner 10.00 
BAS Spitfire, Denise Sitarz 10.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 10.00 
Midnite Margarita, Jane Liesmann 10.00 
McSwagger, Maddy Munaco 10.00 
Lil Frosted Badger, Jacqueline Esker 8.00 
Yellowolf, Marcy Martin 8.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan, Hartwood Farms 8.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine, Hartwood Farms 8.00 
Certified Best, Tom Mapes 8.00 
Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 8.00 
Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward 6.00 
Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon 6.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt, Robbie N Haskins DVM 6.00 
Raini Dae Remedy, Kelsey Ward 6.00 
WP Shes Agood Deebar, Michael Neese 6.00 
Smart Haley Rey, Amy Daniels 4.00 
Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 4.00 
Imasamiamsybob, Julia Farmer 4.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 4.00 
Juiced In Hollywood, Loretta McClintock 4.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner, Megan Parks 4.00 
Boon Shine Steel, Seth Carter 4.00 
Solid On Tuesday, Howard Weir 4.00 
Jerseygirlpackinguns, Stephanie Blackburn 4.00 
Blue Boon, Seth and Jul Carter 4.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00 
Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 4.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00 
Christas Sugar Baby, Jim Isley 2.00 
Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 198.00 
Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 182.00 
Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 154.00 
Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 150.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 146.00 
Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 118.00 
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 88.00 
Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 88.00 
Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 78.00 
Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 76.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 64.00 
Nu Circle N Sign / Jane Cairo 60.00 
My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 60.00 
Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 58.00 
Juiced In Hollywood / Claire McClintock 56.00 
MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 56.00 
MS Diva Mercedes / Melony Jackson 54.00 
Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 54.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 50.00 
One Buff Jersey / Jane Cairo 50.00 
KC Smokin Hot Betty / Karna Colby 48.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 46.00 
Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 44.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 44.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 44.00 
Codes Electric Step / Terry Wilkerson 40.00 
Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 40.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 38.00 
Remin Whiz In Gold / Miranda Sullivan 36.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 36.00 
Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 36.00 
Whizkey On Ice / Emily Boldt 34.00 
Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 32.00 
Yellowolf / Marcy Martin 32.00 
Stripes Little Swain / Cheyenne Davis 32.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 32.00 
Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 32.00 
Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 30.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 30.00 
Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 30.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 30.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 28.00 
Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 28.00 
Buck / Lisa Davison 26.00 
BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 26.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 24.00 
Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 24.00 
Sophisticateddiamond / Mindy Weems 24.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 22.00 
Willows Last Fancy / Chris Swan 22.00 
Shez Not Trashy / Kimberly Knight 22.00 
Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 22.00 
Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 22.00 
Heza MG Kinda Guy / Kyle Sanders 20.00 
Biker Chic Dream / Haley Evans 20.00 
Ebony Boon / Terry Wilkerson 20.00 
Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 18.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 18.00 
Docs Lilypep / Zane Fluhr 18.00 
My Last Song / Theresa Corn 18.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 18.00 
Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 18.00 
Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 16.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 16.00 
Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 16.00 
Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 16.00 
Another Set Back / Chad Mills 16.00 
HS Starlight Whiz / Michael Strickland 16.00 
One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 16.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 16.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 16.00 
Obviously Im Lazy / Jessica Seeber 16.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 16.00 
White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 14.00 
Ric Rac Catt / Kimberly Knight 14.00 
Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 14.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 14.00 
Rancho Deluxe / Samuel Kemp 14.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 12.00 
Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 12.00 
Smart Smokin Dually / Savanna Davis 12.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 12.00 
Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 12.00 
Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 12.00 
Dillon Ripn Buckshot / Bandy Russell 12.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 10.00 
High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 10.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 10.00 
Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 10.00 
Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 10.00 
High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 10.00 
Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 10.00 
Stage Smarts / Tracey Rosser 10.00 
Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 8.00 
Mini Tequila Shots / Leslie Fluhr 8.00 
Bigdazzle / Crista Boldt 8.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 8.00 
Six Arrows Cashinchex / Tracy Underwood 8.00 
Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 6.00 
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00 
CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 6.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 6.00 
Colonel Smartpeppy / Harva Leigh Lambert 4.00 
Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 4.00 
Boonandberriesbirdee / Nancy Ramsey 4.00 
Certified Best / Tom Mapes 4.00 
KR Sassy N Diamonds / Kathleen McDaniel 2.00 
Because Ima Diva / Harold Wayne Jumper 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 290.00 
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 150.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 146.00 
Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 140.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 130.00 
Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 100.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 96.00 
Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 92.00 
Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 76.00 
Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 74.00 
TRR Foxy Mia / Heather Patterson 72.00 
Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 70.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 68.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 66.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 64.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 62.00 
Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 58.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 56.00 
Buddys Gun Smoke / Olivia Garvin 46.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 42.00 
Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 40.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 40.00 
Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 40.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 38.00 
Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 38.00 
Hunten Blue / Wyatt Fulkerson 38.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 34.00 
HS Starlight Whiz / Chyanne S Souders 32.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 32.00 
Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 32.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 32.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 30.00 
See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 30.00 
Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 30.00 
KC Smokin Hot Betty / Isabelle Lorenz 28.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 28.00 
Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 28.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Madelyn Burle 28.00 
Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 26.00 
D Bar Diamond Casper / Kason Toms 24.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 22.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 22.00 
CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 22.00 
Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 22.00 
Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 22.00 
Top Guns A Smokin / Madison Moore 22.00 
Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 20.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 20.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 18.00 
Lean It Big / Grace Collis 18.00 
TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 18.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 16.00 
Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 16.00 
Casi Cielo / Anne Costello 16.00 
Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 14.00 
Ms Rowdy Mobster / Allison Sharp 14.00 
Ms Rowdy Mobster / Todd Sharp 14.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Ava Blackburn 12.00 
Wheres Ur Gun Sugar / Tristan Pelletier 12.00 
Dirty Preacher / Natalie Samuels 12.00 
MS Becaco Shapely / Anna Thompson 12.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 12.00 
Italian Mobster / Jaret Harrison 10.00 
Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 8.00 
Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 8.00 
Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 6.00 
Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 6.00 
Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 6.00 
McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 6.00 
Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 4.00 
Ric Rac Catt / Aurora Jones 4.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00 
Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 4.00 
High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00 
Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00 
Codas Shining Star / Cheyenne Halpin 2.00 
One Helluva Blonde / Brittney Ison 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 168.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 124.00 
Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 122.00 
Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 108.00 
Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 76.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 68.00 
Italian Mobster / Emily Stockford 60.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 58.00 
Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 48.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 42.00 
Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 42.00 
Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 42.00 
Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 40.00 
Buck / Lisa Davison 40.00 
Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 40.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 38.00 
Star On My Jersey / Loretta McClintock 36.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 36.00 
Yellowolf / Marcy Martin 36.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 36.00 
Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 34.00 
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 34.00 
MS Diva Mercedes / Melony Jackson 34.00 
Stripes Little Swain / Cheyenne Davis 32.00 
Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 30.00 
Seeker Windmac Josie / Kaitlyn Hood 30.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 28.00 
Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 28.00 
TRS Loud Sensation / Maggie Souders 28.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 26.00 
High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 24.00 
Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 22.00 
Biker Chic Dream / Haley Evans 22.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 18.00 
Playing By Cats Sandy / Jason Samuels 18.00 
EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 18.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 16.00 
Blue Fire A Blazin / Theodora Steeves 16.00 
Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 16.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Savanna Davis 16.00 
Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 12.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 10.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00 
Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 8.00 
Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 8.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00 
DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 4.00 
Love A Melody / Brenna Milligan 2.00 
Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 116.00 
Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 106.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 98.00 
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 86.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 80.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 72.00 
Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 62.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 58.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 58.00 
Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 46.00 
Freckles / Derick Pelletier 44.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 44.00 
Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 42.00 
McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 42.00 
Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 42.00 
KC Smokin Hot Betty / Isabelle Lorenz 42.00 
Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 40.00 
TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 40.00 
Arc Shesa Walla / Tristan Pelletier 40.00 
Lean It Big / Grace Collis 38.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 36.00 
Dirty Preacher / Natalie Samuels 36.00 
Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 36.00 
Just Been Mooned / Kaylee Cahill 34.00 
Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 34.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 34.00 
Hunten Blue / Wyatt Fulkerson 32.00 
Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 30.00 
Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 30.00 
Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 24.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 24.00 
Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 24.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 22.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Ava Blackburn 22.00 
Top Guns A Smokin / Madison Moore 22.00 
See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 22.00 
Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 20.00 
Chexed N Frisky / Kaelynn Samuels 18.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 18.00 
Pretty Lil Gun / Hannah Mennig 18.00 
Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 16.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 14.00 
BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 14.00 
Texas Socks / Conner Halpin 10.00 
Italian Mobster / Jaret Harrison 10.00 
Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 10.00 
CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 8.00 
Powerstrokes Cupid / Sadie Broadwell 6.00 
HS Starlight Whiz / Chyanne S Souders 6.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00 
Ok Im Smart / Will Henley 4.00 
Sleepin In His Jeans / Grace Gada 2.00 
High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00 

Class: 1 - All Age Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 20.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 18.00
3 Hot Pistol Shooter, Debbie Meek 16.00
4 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 14.00
5 Chex My Smoothie, Samuel Kemp 12.00
6 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 10.00
7 Little Weed T, Ben Bowman 8.00
7 Dual True Grit, Dan Burle 8.00
9 Reyydiation, Rick Steed 4.00
10 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00

Class: 1 - All Age Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 20.00
2 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 18.00
3 Hot Pistol Shooter, Debbie Meek 16.00
4 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 14.00
5 Mr Peppy Starlena, Woody Taylor 12.00
6 Little Weed T, Ben Bowman 10.00
7 Chex My Smoothie, Samuel Kemp 8.00
8 Dual True Grit, Dan Burle 6.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
10 Christas Sugar Baby, Jim Isley 2.00

Class: 2 - All Age Working Cow Horse / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Shez Not Trashy, Jed Lawrence 18.00
3 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 16.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 12.00
6 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
7 Cantankerous Kitty, Ashley T. Peterson 8.00
8 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 6.00
9 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 4.00
10 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 2.00

Class: 2 - All Age Working Cow Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Shez Not Trashy, Jed Lawrence 18.00
3 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 16.00
4 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 14.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 12.00
6 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 10.00
7 Cantankerous Kitty, Ashley T. Peterson 8.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
9 A Lil Ruff N Spooky, Kelsey Ward 4.00
10 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 2.00

Class: 3 - Amateur Working Cow Horse / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 18.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 16.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 14.00
5 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 12.00
6 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 10.00
7 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 8.00
8 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 6.00
9 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
10 Whizkey On Ice / Emily Boldt 2.00

Class: 3 - Amateur Working Cow Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 18.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 16.00
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Greg Lewis 14.00
5 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 12.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
7 Blue Taris Glo / Jake Knighton 8.00
8 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 6.00
9 Whizkey On Ice / Emily Boldt 4.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00

Class: 4 - Youth Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 16.00
2 Who Could Be Smarter / Madelyn Burle 14.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 12.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
6 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 6.00
7 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
8 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00

Class: 4 - Youth Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 16.00
2 Who Could Be Smarter / Madelyn Burle 14.00
3 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 12.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 10.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
7 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
8 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00

Class: 5 - All Age Working Ranch Horse / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 20.00
2 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 16.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 14.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 12.00
6 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 10.00
7 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 8.00
8 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 6.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
10 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 2.00

Class: 5 - All Age Working Ranch Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 16.00
4 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 14.00
5 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 12.00
6 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 10.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 8.00
8 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 6.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
10 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 2.00

Class: 6 - Amateur Working Ranch Horse / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 18.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 16.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 14.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 12.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 6.00
8 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 4.00

Class: 6 - Amateur Working Ranch Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 18.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 16.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 14.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 12.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
6 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 8.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 6.00
8 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 4.00

Class: 7 - Youth Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 8.00
2 D Bar Diamond Casper / Kason Toms 6.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 4.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 7 - Youth Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 8.00
2 D Bar Diamond Casper / Kason Toms 6.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 4.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 8 - All Age Ranch Roping / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Freedom Doc, Larry Darnell 18.00
3 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 16.00
4 Biker Chic Dream, Jim Isley 14.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 12.00
6 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 10.00
7 Arc Shesa Walla, Trent Rhea 8.00
8 Thats A Bad Cat, Justin Pendry 6.00
9 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 4.00
10 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 2.00

Class: 8 - All Age Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 20.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 18.00
3 Biker Chic Dream, Jim Isley 16.00
4 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 14.00
5 Thats A Bad Cat, Justin Pendry 12.00
6 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 10.00
7 Freedom Doc, Larry Darnell 8.00
8 Arc Shesa Walla, Trent Rhea 6.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 4.00
10 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 2.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Ranch Roping / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 20.00
2 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 18.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 16.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 14.00
5 Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 12.00
6 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 10.00

Class: 9 - Amateur Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 20.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 18.00
3 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 16.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 14.00
5 Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 12.00
6 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 10.00

Class: 10 - Youth Ranch Roping 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 20.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 18.00
3 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 16.00

Class: 10 - Youth Ranch Roping 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 20.00
2 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 18.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 16.00

Class: 11 - Novice Amateur Ranch Roping (NARP) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 20.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 18.00

Class: 11 - Novice Amateur Ranch Roping (NARP) / Steve Graves    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 20.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 18.00

Class: 12 - Novice Youth Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 20.00
2 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 18.00

Class: 12 - Novice Youth Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Steve Graves    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 20.00
2 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 18.00

Class: 13 - All Age Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Shine Tears Shine, Ashley T. Peterson 20.00
2 Arc Shesa Walla, Tania Morton 18.00
3 Ole Blue Eyes, Eric Priest 16.00
4 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 14.00
5 Red River Banjo, Robert Gellart 12.00
6 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 10.00
7 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 8.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
9 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 4.00
10 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 2.00

Class: 13 - All Age Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Shine Tears Shine, Ashley T. Peterson 20.00
2 Arc Shesa Walla, Tania Morton 18.00
3 Red River Banjo, Robert Gellart 16.00
4 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 14.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 12.00
6 Shine On Diamonds, Woody Taylor 10.00
7 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 8.00
8 Gunnin For The Mob, Chris Rice 6.00
9 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 4.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 2.00

Class: 14 - Amateur Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 20.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 18.00
3 Remin Whiz In Gold / Miranda Sullivan 16.00
4 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 14.00
5 MS Diva Mercedes / Melony Jackson 12.00
6 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 10.00
7 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 8.00
8 Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 6.00
9 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 4.00
10 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 2.00

Class: 14 - Amateur Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 20.00
2 MS Diva Mercedes / Melony Jackson 18.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 16.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 14.00
5 Remin Whiz In Gold / Miranda Sullivan 12.00
6 One Buff Jersey / Jane Cairo 10.00
7 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 8.00
8 Juiced In Hollywood / Claire McClintock 6.00
9 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 4.00
10 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 2.00

Class: 15 - Youth Reining 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 20.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 18.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 16.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 16.00
5 Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 12.00
6 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 10.00
7 Buddys Gun Smoke / Olivia Garvin 8.00
8 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 6.00
9 Casi Cielo / Anne Costello 4.00
10 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 2.00

Class: 15 - Youth Reining 18 & U / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 20.00
2 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 18.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 16.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 14.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 12.00
6 Buddys Gun Smoke / Olivia Garvin 10.00
7 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
8 Casi Cielo / Anne Costello 6.00
9 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
10 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00

Class: 16 - Youth Herd Work 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 20.00
2 Hunten Blue / Wyatt Fulkerson 18.00
3 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 16.00
4 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 14.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 12.00
6 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 10.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
8 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
10 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00

Class: 16 - Youth Herd Work 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 20.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 18.00
3 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 16.00
4 Hunten Blue / Wyatt Fulkerson 14.00
5 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 12.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
7 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
8 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 6.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00

Class: 17 - Junior Horse Ranch Boxing / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandalay Moonshine, Shane Campbell 20.00
2 Shez Not Trashy, Jed Lawrence 18.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 16.00
4 Token On Fame, Shane Campbell 14.00
5 MS Chics N Dun, Ashley T. Peterson 12.00
6 Seven S off Guard, Newt Webb 10.00
7 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 8.00
8 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 6.00
9 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 4.00
10 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 2.00

Class: 17 - Junior Horse Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shez Not Trashy, Jed Lawrence 20.00
2 Seven S off Guard, Newt Webb 18.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 16.00
4 Mandalay Moonshine, Shane Campbell 14.00
5 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 12.00
6 MS Chics N Dun, Ashley T. Peterson 10.00
6 Token On Fame, Shane Campbell 10.00
8 Smooth Dee Lite, Newt Webb 6.00
9 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 4.00
10 Raini Dae Remedy, Kelsey Ward 2.00

Class: 18 - Senior Horse Ranch Boxing / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips 20.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 16.00
4 This Will Be The Day, Jeremy Magner 14.00
5 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 12.00
6 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 10.00
7 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 8.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
9 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 4.00
10 Blue Boon, Seth Carter 2.00

Class: 18 - Senior Horse Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 20.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 18.00
3 This Will Be The Day, Jeremy Magner 16.00
4 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 14.00
5 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips 12.00
6 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 10.00
7 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
8 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 6.00
9 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 4.00
10 Blue Boon, Seth Carter 2.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Ranch Boxing / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 18.00
3 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 16.00
4 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 14.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 12.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 12.00
7 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 8.00
8 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 6.00
9 Spunky Kat / Michael Neese 4.00
10 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 2.00

Class: 19 - Amateur Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 47

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 18.00
3 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 16.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 14.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 12.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 10.00
7 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 8.00
8 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
9 Who Dat Rey / Michael Neese 4.00
10 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 2.00

Class: 20 - Youth Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 20.00
2 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 18.00
3 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 16.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 14.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 12.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 10.00
7 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
8 Hunten Blue / Wyatt Fulkerson 6.00
9 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 4.00
10 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00

Class: 20 - Youth Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 20.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 18.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 16.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 14.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 12.00
6 Smooth Dee Lite / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
7 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 8.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
9 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00

Class: 21 - Novice Amateur Ranch Boxing / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buck / Lisa Davison 20.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 18.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 16.00
4 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 14.00
5 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 12.00
6 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 10.00
7 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 8.00
8 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 6.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 4.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00

Class: 21 - Novice Amateur Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buck / Lisa Davison 20.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 18.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 16.00
4 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 14.00
5 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 12.00
6 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
7 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 8.00
8 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 4.00
10 Spunky Kat / Susan Neese 2.00

Class: 22 - Novice Youth Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 20.00
2 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 18.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 16.00
4 Hunten Blue / Wyatt Fulkerson 14.00
5 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 12.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 8.00
8 Powerstrokes Cupid / Sadie Broadwell 6.00
9 Freckles / Derick Pelletier 4.00
10 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00

Class: 22 - Novice Youth Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 20.00
2 Hunten Blue / Wyatt Fulkerson 18.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 16.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 14.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 12.00
6 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 10.00
7 Freckles / Derick Pelletier 8.00
8 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 6.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
10 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 2.00

Class: 23 - Select Ranch Boxing / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buck, Lisa Bowman
2 Doc Freckles Mr, Trudi Barrett
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
4 Mega Peppy Jac, Mary A. Addis
5 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips
6 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
7 Who Could Be Smarter, Gary Lewis
8 Snap Crack Pop, Melody Sanders
9 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
10 Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin

Class: 23 - Select Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips
2 Buck, Lisa Bowman
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
4 Doc Freckles Mr, Trudi Barrett
5 Mega Peppy Jac, Mary A. Addis
6 EL Bees Famous Amos, Amy Roberts
7 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
8 Who Could Be Smarter, Gary Lewis
9 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
10 Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin

Class: 27 - All Age Cow Catching / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 20.00
2 Freedom Doc, Larry Darnell 18.00
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 16.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 14.00
5 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 12.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
7 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 8.00
8 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 6.00

Class: 27 - All Age Cow Catching / Steve Graves    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 20.00
2 Freedom Doc, Larry Darnell 18.00
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 16.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 14.00
5 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 12.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
7 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 8.00
8 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 6.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Cow Catching / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 20.00
2 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 18.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Cow Catching / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 20.00
2 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 18.00

Class: 29 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 18.00

Class: 29 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 18.00

Class: 34 - Junior Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 20.00
2 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 18.00
3 Shez Not Trashy, Jed Lawrence 16.00
4 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 Big Time Cat, Chris Rice 12.00
6 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 10.00
7 High Roller Chex, Fred Berschauer 8.00
8 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 6.00
9 Jerseygirlpackinguns, Chris Rice 4.00
10 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 2.00

Class: 34 - Junior Ranch Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 20.00
2 Shez Not Trashy, Jed Lawrence 18.00
3 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 16.00
4 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 14.00
5 High Roller Chex, Fred Berschauer 12.00
6 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 10.00
7 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 8.00
8 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 6.00
9 Raini Dae Remedy, Kelsey Ward 4.00
10 Big Time Cat, Chris Rice 2.00

Class: 35 - Senior Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz I Was A Star, Newt Webb 20.00
2 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Arc Shesa Walla, Tania Morton 16.00
4 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 14.00
5 Whiz Good To Go, Quinn Selner 12.00
6 McSwagger, Brock Reinebach 10.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
8 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 6.00
9 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 4.00
10 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 2.00

Class: 35 - Senior Ranch Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 40

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arc Shesa Walla, Tania Morton 20.00
2 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Whiz I Was A Star, Newt Webb 16.00
4 Whiz Good To Go, Quinn Selner 14.00
5 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 12.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
7 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 8.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
9 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 4.00
10 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 2.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 20.00
2 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 18.00
3 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 16.00
4 MS Diva Mercedes / Melony Jackson 14.00
5 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 12.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
7 Remin Whiz In Gold / Miranda Sullivan 8.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 6.00
9 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Ranch Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 20.00
2 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 18.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 16.00
4 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 14.00
5 One Buff Jersey / Jane Cairo 12.00
6 MS Diva Mercedes / Melony Jackson 10.00
7 Bigdazzle / Crista Boldt 8.00
8 Whizkey On Ice / Emily Boldt 6.00
9 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 4.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00

Class: 37 - Youth Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 20.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 18.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 16.00
4 Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 14.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 12.00
6 Buddys Gun Smoke / Olivia Garvin 10.00
7 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 8.00
8 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
9 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
10 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 2.00

Class: 37 - Youth Ranch Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 20.00
2 Buddys Gun Smoke / Olivia Garvin 18.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 16.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 14.00
5 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 12.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 10.00
7 Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 8.00
8 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
10 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 38 - Novice Amateur Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 20.00
2 MS Diva Mercedes / Melony Jackson 18.00
3 Italian Mobster / Emily Stockford 16.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 12.00
6 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 10.00
7 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 8.00
8 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 6.00
9 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
10 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00

Class: 38 - Novice Amateur Ranch Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 20.00
2 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 18.00
3 MS Diva Mercedes / Melony Jackson 16.00
4 Star On My Jersey / Loretta McClintock 14.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 12.00
6 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 10.00
7 Italian Mobster / Emily Stockford 8.00
8 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 6.00
8 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 6.00
10 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 2.00

Class: 39 - Novice Youth Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arc Shesa Walla / Tristan Pelletier 20.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 18.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 16.00
4 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 14.00
5 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 12.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 10.00
7 Freckles / Derick Pelletier 8.00
7 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 8.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
10 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 2.00

Class: 39 - Novice Youth Ranch Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arc Shesa Walla / Tristan Pelletier 20.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 18.00
3 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 16.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 14.00
5 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 12.00
6 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 10.00
7 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 8.00
8 Freckles / Derick Pelletier 6.00
9 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
9 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Isabelle Lorenz 4.00

Class: 40 - Select Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
2 One Buff Jersey, Jane Cairo
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Ed Holt
4 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis
6 Biker Chic Dream, Haley Evans
7 Jacd Up Chic, Chris Swan
8 Star On My Jersey, Loretta McClintock
9 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
10 Lil Diamond Delux, Penny LePak

Class: 40 - Select Ranch Reining / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
2 One Buff Jersey, Jane Cairo
3 Jacd Up Chic, Chris Swan
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis
5 Biker Chic Dream, Haley Evans
6 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Ed Holt
8 One Playful Chic, Lori Marks
9 Star On My Jersey, Loretta McClintock
10 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel

Class: 42 - All Age Herd Work / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 18.00
3 Classy Lil Sas, Jed Lawrence 16.00
4 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 14.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 12.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana, Abigail Wood 10.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
8 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 6.00
9 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 4.00
10 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 42 - All Age Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana, Abigail Wood 18.00
3 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 16.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 14.00
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 12.00
6 Classy Lil Sas, Jed Lawrence 10.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Dan Burle 8.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
9 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 4.00
10 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 2.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Herd Work / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 18.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 16.00
4 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 14.00
5 Buck / Lisa Davison 12.00
6 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 10.00
7 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 8.00
8 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
9 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 4.00
10 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 18.00
3 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 16.00
4 Buck / Lisa Davison 14.00
5 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 12.00
6 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
7 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 8.00
8 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 6.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
10 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 2.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 20.00
2 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 18.00
3 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 16.00
4 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 14.00
5 One Buff Jersey / Jane Cairo 12.00
6 Nu Circle N Sign / Jane Cairo 10.00
7 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 8.00
8 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 6.00
9 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Karna Colby 4.00
10 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 2.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Horsemanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Karna Colby 20.00
2 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 18.00
3 One Buff Jersey / Jane Cairo 16.00
4 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 14.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 12.00
6 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 10.00
7 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 8.00
8 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 6.00
9 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 4.00
10 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 2.00

Class: 49 - Novice Amateur Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yellowolf / Marcy Martin 20.00
2 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 18.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 16.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 14.00
5 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 12.00
6 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 10.00
7 TRS Loud Sensation / Maggie Souders 8.00
8 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 6.00
9 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 4.00
9 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00

Class: 49 - Novice Amateur Horsemanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRS Loud Sensation / Maggie Souders 20.00
2 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 18.00
3 Yellowolf / Marcy Martin 16.00
4 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 14.00
5 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 12.00
6 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 10.00
7 Chocolate Pairadice / Nikki Ottaviani 8.00
8 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
9 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
10 Big Time Cat / Joy McRoy 2.00

Class: 50 - Youth Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 20.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 18.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 16.00
4 TRR Foxy Mia / Heather Patterson 14.00
5 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 12.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 6.00
9 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
10 High Brite Cat / Taylor Latham 2.00

Class: 50 - Youth Horsemanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Foxy Mia / Heather Patterson 20.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 18.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 16.00
4 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 14.00
5 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 12.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
9 Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 4.00
10 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00

Class: 51 - Novice Youth Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Been Mooned / Kaylee Cahill 20.00
2 Pretty Lil Gun / Hannah Mennig 18.00
3 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 16.00
4 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 14.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 12.00
6 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 10.00
7 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 8.00
8 Freckles / Derick Pelletier 6.00
9 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 4.00
10 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00

Class: 51 - Novice Youth Horsemanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 20.00
2 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 18.00
3 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 16.00
4 Just Been Mooned / Kaylee Cahill 14.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 12.00
6 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 10.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 8.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 6.00
9 Ok Im Smart / Will Henley 4.00
10 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00

Class: 52 - 10 & Under Walk Trot Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
1 Ther E Is Again, Rachel Vincent
3 Bee So Famous, Ava Harmon
4 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
5 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
6 TDF Sins One Nighter, Micah Davis
7 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stella Harmon
8 Codas Shining Star, Cheyenne Halpin
8 Bingo Jane, Elle Fugate
10 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon

Class: 52 - 10 & Under Walk Trot Horsemanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
2 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
3 TDF Sins One Nighter, Micah Davis
4 Bingo Jane, Elle Fugate
5 Ther E Is Again, Rachel Vincent
5 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
7 Bee So Famous, Ava Harmon
8 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stella Harmon
9 Codas Shining Star, Cheyenne Halpin
10 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon

Class: 52 - Select Horsemanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips
2 One Buff Jersey, Jane Cairo
3 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
4 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
5 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel
6 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke
7 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
8 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young
9 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
10 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn

Class: 52 - Select Horsemanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips
2 One Buff Jersey, Jane Cairo
3 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke
4 Heza MG Kinda Guy, Kyle Sanders
5 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young
6 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
7 Because Ima Diva, Ellen Deming-Jumper
8 Who Could Be Smarter, Gary Lewis
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Ed Holt
10 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper

Class: 53 - All Age Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 18.00
3 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 16.00
4 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 12.00
6 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 8.00
8 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 6.00
9 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 4.00
10 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 53 - All Age Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 18.00
3 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 16.00
4 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 12.00
6 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
7 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 8.00
8 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 6.00
9 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
10 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 2.00

Class: 54 - Amateur Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 20.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 18.00
3 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 16.00
4 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 14.00
5 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 12.00
6 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 10.00
7 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 8.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
10 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 2.00

Class: 54 - Amateur Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 20.00
2 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 18.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 16.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 14.00
5 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 12.00
6 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 10.00
7 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 8.00
8 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 6.00
9 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 4.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00

Class: 55 - Youth Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 20.00
2 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 18.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 16.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 14.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 12.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 10.00
7 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
8 Smart And Not Ruf / Madelyn Burle 6.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
10 D Bar Diamond Casper / Kason Toms 2.00

Class: 55 - Youth Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 20.00
2 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 18.00
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Madelyn Burle 16.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 14.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 12.00
6 D Bar Diamond Casper / Kason Toms 10.00
7 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 8.00
8 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 6.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
10 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 2.00

Class: 56 - Novice Youth Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 20.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 18.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 16.00
4 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 14.00
5 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 12.00
6 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 10.00
7 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 8.00
8 Freckles / Derick Pelletier 6.00
9 Texas Socks / Conner Halpin 4.00

Class: 56 - Novice Youth Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 20.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 18.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 16.00
4 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 14.00
5 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 12.00
6 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 10.00
7 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 8.00
8 Texas Socks / Conner Halpin 6.00
9 Freckles / Derick Pelletier 4.00

Class: 57 - Novice Amateur Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 20.00
2 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 18.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 16.00
4 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 14.00
5 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 12.00
6 Playing By Cats Sandy / Jason Samuels 10.00
7 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 8.00
8 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
10 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00

Class: 57 - Novice Amateur Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 20.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 18.00
3 Solid On Tuesday / Taylor Merkle 16.00
4 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 14.00
5 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 12.00
6 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 10.00
7 Playing By Cats Sandy / Jason Samuels 8.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 6.00
9 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 4.00
10 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00

Class: 58 - Select Ranch Cutting / Jeremy Cox    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis
2 Too Suen A Playboy, Keith Collis
3 Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin
4 Gunnin With Chix, Frank DeAngelo
5 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
6 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Gary Lewis

Class: 58 - Select Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis
2 Too Suen A Playboy, Keith Collis
3 Gunnin With Chix, Frank DeAngelo
4 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
5 Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin
6 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Gary Lewis

Class: 59 - Junior Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 20.00
2 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 18.00
3 Lil Bear Cat, Barry B Bolton 16.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 14.00
5 Dynamites Angel, Sara Reid 12.00
6 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 10.00
7 Midnite Margarita, Robin Gollehon 8.00
8 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Robbie N Haskins DVM 6.00
9 Imasamiamsybob, Shane Campbell 4.00
10 Smart Haley Rey, David DeWell 2.00

Class: 59 - Junior Ranch Trail / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 20.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 18.00
3 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 16.00
4 Lil Bear Cat, Barry B Bolton 14.00
5 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 12.00
6 Dynamites Angel, Sara Reid 10.00
7 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 8.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
9 Two Dry Guns, Britt Register 4.00
10 Midnite Margarita, Robin Gollehon 2.00

Class: 60 - Senior Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailin CD, Gene Ray Stewart 20.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 18.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 16.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman 14.00
5 Keg Of Jules, Greg Lewis 12.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 10.00
7 Heza MG Kinda Guy, Barry B Bolton 8.00
8 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
9 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo 4.00
10 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Julie Stanley 2.00

Class: 60 - Senior Ranch Trail / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 50

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailin CD, Gene Ray Stewart 20.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 18.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 16.00
4 Keg Of Jules, Greg Lewis 14.00
5 West Coast Rider, Shane Byerly 12.00
6 Heza MG Kinda Guy, Barry B Bolton 10.00
7 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo 8.00
8 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
9 FS My Lucky Gunner, Robin Gollehon 4.00
10 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman 2.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 20.00
2 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 18.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 16.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 14.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 12.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
7 Heza MG Kinda Guy / Kyle Sanders 8.00
8 Whizkey On Ice / Emily Boldt 6.00
9 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 4.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Ranch Trail / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 20.00
2 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 18.00
3 Whizkey On Ice / Emily Boldt 16.00
4 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 14.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 12.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
7 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 8.00
8 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 6.00
9 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 4.00
10 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00

Class: 62 - Novice Amateur Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 20.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 18.00
3 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 16.00
4 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 14.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 12.00
6 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 10.00
7 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 8.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
9 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 4.00
10 Love A Melody / Brenna Milligan 2.00

Class: 62 - Novice Amateur Ranch Trail / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 20.00
2 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 18.00
3 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 16.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 14.00
5 Bar None Rap / Alicia Baker 12.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
8 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 6.00
9 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 4.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00

Class: 63 - Youth Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 20.00
2 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 18.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 16.00
4 Ms Rowdy Mobster / Allison Sharp 14.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 12.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 10.00
7 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 8.00
8 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
9 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
10 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00

Class: 63 - Youth Ranch Trail / William Butler    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 20.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 18.00
3 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 16.00
4 Ms Rowdy Mobster / Todd Sharp 14.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 12.00
6 Banderas Lucky Chip / Caitlyn Poels 10.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
8 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 6.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
10 Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 2.00

Class: 64 - Novice Youth Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 20.00
2 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 18.00
3 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 16.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 14.00
5 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 12.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
7 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 8.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 6.00
9 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 4.00
10 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 2.00

Class: 64 - Novice Youth Ranch Trail / William Butler    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 20.00
2 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 18.00
3 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 16.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 14.00
5 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 12.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
7 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 8.00
8 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 6.00
9 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 4.00
10 HS Starlight Whiz / Chyanne S Souders 2.00

Class: 65 - Select Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shesa Smart Trip, Suzy Sanders
2 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
3 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
4 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
5 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke
6 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
7 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
8 Keg Of Jules, Gary Lewis
9 BAS Spitfire, Denise Sitarz
10 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips

Class: 65 - Select Ranch Trail / William Butler    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
2 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
3 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
4 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
5 Shesa Smart Trip, Suzy Sanders
6 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke
7 BAS Spitfire, Denise Sitarz
8 Keg Of Jules, Gary Lewis
9 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
10 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 66 - 10 & Under Walk Trot Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stella Harmon
2 Dimensional Barpasser, Aubrey Christensen
3 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon
4 Bingo Jane, Elle Fugate
5 Codas Shining Star, Cheyenne Halpin
6 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
7 TDF Sins One Nighter, Micah Davis
8 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
9 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael

Class: 66 - 10 & Under Walk Trot Trail / William Butler    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stella Harmon
2 Dimensional Barpasser, Aubrey Christensen
3 Bingo Jane, Elle Fugate
4 Codas Shining Star, Cheyenne Halpin
5 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon
6 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
7 TDF Sins One Nighter, Micah Davis
8 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
9 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael

Class: 67 - 10&Under Walk Trot Ranch Riding / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 67 - 10&Under Walk Trot Ranch Riding / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 67 - 10&Under Walk Trot Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Cooper Carpenter
2 Dimensional Barpasser, Aubrey Christensen
3 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stella Harmon
5 Snap Crack Pop, Catelyn Carpenter
6 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
7 Bee So Famous, Ava Harmon
8 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
9 Remin Whiz In Gold, Braylen Brinkworth
10 TRR Billie Boon, Abigail Walters

Class: 67 - 10&Under Walk Trot Ranch Riding / William Butler    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ther E Is Again, Rachel Vincent
2 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stella Harmon
4 Dimensional Barpasser, Aubrey Christensen
5 Snap Crack Pop, Catelyn Carpenter
6 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
7 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
8 Remin Whiz In Gold, Braylen Brinkworth
9 TRR Billie Boon, Abigail Walters
10 TDF Sins One Nighter, Micah Davis

Class: 70 - Amateur Showmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 20.00
2 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 18.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 16.00
4 Stripes Little Swain / Cheyenne Davis 14.00
5 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 12.00
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 10.00
7 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
8 Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 6.00
9 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 4.00
10 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 2.00

Class: 70 - Amateur Showmanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 20.00
2 Stripes Little Swain / Cheyenne Davis 18.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 16.00
4 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 14.00
5 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 12.00
6 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 10.00
7 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 8.00
8 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 6.00
9 Smart Fritzi Nicky / Jessie Lasseter 4.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00

Class: 71 - Youth Showmanship 18 & Under / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 20.00
2 CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 18.00
3 Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 16.00
4 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 14.00
5 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 12.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 10.00
7 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 8.00
8 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
9 Dirty Preacher / Natalie Samuels 4.00
10 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00

Class: 71 - Youth Showmanship 18 & Under / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 20.00
2 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 18.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 16.00
4 Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 14.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 12.00
6 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 10.00
7 Dirty Preacher / Natalie Samuels 8.00
8 TRR Foxy Mia / Heather Patterson 6.00
9 CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 4.00
10 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 72 - Novice Amateur Showmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 20.00
2 Seeker Windmac Josie / Kaitlyn Hood 18.00
3 Stripes Little Swain / Cheyenne Davis 16.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 14.00
5 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 12.00
6 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 10.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
8 Blue Fire A Blazin / Theodora Steeves 6.00
9 High In Hollywood / Kelly Langlois 4.00
10 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00

Class: 72 - Novice Amateur Showmanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 20.00
2 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 18.00
3 Stripes Little Swain / Cheyenne Davis 16.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 14.00
5 Seeker Windmac Josie / Kaitlyn Hood 12.00
6 Blue Fire A Blazin / Theodora Steeves 10.00
7 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 8.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 6.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
10 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00

Class: 73 - Novice Youth Showmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 20.00
2 Dirty Preacher / Natalie Samuels 18.00
3 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 16.00
4 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 14.00
5 Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 12.00
6 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 10.00
7 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 8.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
9 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 4.00
10 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 2.00

Class: 73 - Novice Youth Showmanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 20.00
2 Dirty Preacher / Natalie Samuels 18.00
3 Eagles Boston Doll / Hailey Kidwell 16.00
4 TRS Loud Sensation / Taylor Latham 14.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 12.00
6 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
7 Absolute Goody Girl / Colton Bultemeier 8.00
8 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 6.00
9 Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 4.00
10 Sleepin In His Jeans / Grace Gada 2.00

Class: 74 - Select Showmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
2 Because Ima Diva, Ellen Deming-Jumper
3 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne
4 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
6 Seeker Windmac Josie, Mike Hood
7 Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess
8 Firewater For Roses, Isabelle Pruneda
9 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young
10 Smart Smokin Dually, Keith Collis

Class: 74 - Select Showmanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
2 Because Ima Diva, Ellen Deming-Jumper
3 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne
4 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
5 Seeker Windmac Josie, Mike Hood
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
7 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young
8 Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess
9 Firewater For Roses, Isabelle Pruneda
10 Smart Smokin Dually, Keith Collis

Class: 75 - Youth 10 & Under Showmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bee So Famous, Ava Harmon
2 Bingo Jane, Elle Fugate
3 Dimensional Barpasser, Aubrey Christensen
4 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
5 Ther E Is Again, Rachel Vincent
6 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
7 Codas Shining Star, Cheyenne Halpin
8 TDF Sins One Nighter, Micah Davis
9 Snap Crack Pop, Catelyn Carpenter
10 Miss Ottie Mac, Cutter Baker

Class: 75 - Youth 10 & Under Showmanship / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
2 Bingo Jane, Elle Fugate
3 Dimensional Barpasser, Aubrey Christensen
4 Bee So Famous, Ava Harmon
5 Ther E Is Again, Rachel Vincent
6 Miss Ottie Mac, Cutter Baker
7 Little Weed T, Lillian Anthis
8 Codas Shining Star, Cheyenne Halpin
9 TDF Sins One Nighter, Micah Davis
10 My Painted Dun It, Georgia Lancaster

Class: 76 - Two & Under Stallions / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebony Boon, Terry Wilkerson 14.00
2 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 12.00
3 Rancho Deluxe, Samuel Kemp 10.00
4 Writtn N The Sann, Larry Hill 8.00
5 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 Certified Best, Stephanie McConnell 4.00
7 Boon Shine Steel, Seth Carter 2.00

Class: 76 - Two & Under Stallions / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebony Boon, Terry Wilkerson 14.00
2 Rancho Deluxe, Samuel Kemp 12.00
3 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 10.00
4 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 8.00
5 Writtn N The Sann, Larry Hill 6.00
6 Certified Best, Stephanie McConnell 4.00
7 Boon Shine Steel, Seth Carter 2.00

Class: 77 - Three & Over Stallions / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 20.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 18.00
3 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 16.00
4 Reyydiation, Jonathan Carpenter 14.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 12.00
6 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
7 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 8.00
8 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 6.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 4.00
10 Thats A Bad Cat, Ashland Law 2.00

Class: 77 - Three & Over Stallions / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 20.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 18.00
3 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 16.00
4 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 14.00
5 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 12.00
6 Reyydiation, Jonathan Carpenter 10.00
7 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
8 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 6.00
9 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 4.00
10 Thats A Bad Cat, Ashland Law 2.00

Class: 78 - Amateur Two & Under Stallions / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebony Boon / Terry Wilkerson 10.00
2 Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 8.00
3 Rancho Deluxe / Samuel Kemp 6.00
4 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
5 Certified Best / Tom Mapes 2.00

Class: 78 - Amateur Two & Under Stallions / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ebony Boon / Terry Wilkerson 10.00
2 Rancho Deluxe / Samuel Kemp 8.00
3 High Caliber Cat / Sherrie Osborne 6.00
4 Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 4.00
5 Certified Best / Tom Mapes 2.00

Class: 79 - Amateur Three & Over Stallions / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 4.00
3 Colonel Smartpeppy / Harva Leigh Lambert 2.00

Class: 79 - Amateur Three & Over Stallions / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00
2 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
3 Colonel Smartpeppy / Harva Leigh Lambert 2.00

Class: 80 - Two & Under Geldings / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 14.00
2 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald 12.00
3 Another Set Back, Deborah Powers 10.00
4 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 8.00
5 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 4.00
7 Dillon Ripn Buckshot, Bandy Russell 2.00

Class: 80 - Two & Under Geldings / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 14.00
2 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 12.00
3 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 10.00
4 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald 8.00
5 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Dillon Ripn Buckshot, Bandy Russell 4.00
7 Another Set Back, Deborah Powers 2.00

Class: 81 - Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red River Banjo, Robert Gellart 20.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Jonathan Carpenter 18.00
3 Frosty The Slow Man, Ashley T. Peterson 16.00
4 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 14.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 12.00
6 Two Dry Guns, Julie Stanley 10.00
7 Yellowolf, Marcy Martin 8.00
8 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
9 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 4.00
10 West Coast Rider, Shane Byerly 2.00

Class: 81 - Three & Over Geldings / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Coast Rider, Shane Byerly 20.00
2 Red River Banjo, Robert Gellart 18.00
3 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 16.00
4 A Certain Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 14.00
5 Two Dry Guns, Julie Stanley 12.00
6 Tinkernichols Dandy, Barry B Bolton 10.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
8 Frosty The Slow Man, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
9 Gabo Little Player, Jonathan Carpenter 4.00
10 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00

Class: 82 - Amateur Two & Under Geldings / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 14.00
2 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 12.00
3 Willows Last Fancy / Chris Swan 10.00
4 Another Set Back / Chad Mills 8.00
5 Dillon Ripn Buckshot / Bandy Russell 6.00
6 Six Arrows Cashinchex / Tracy Underwood 4.00

Class: 82 - Amateur Two & Under Geldings / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 14.00
2 Willows Last Fancy / Chris Swan 12.00
3 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 10.00
4 Another Set Back / Chad Mills 8.00
5 Dillon Ripn Buckshot / Bandy Russell 6.00
6 Six Arrows Cashinchex / Tracy Underwood 4.00

Class: 83 - Amateur Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 20.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 18.00
3 Yellowolf / Marcy Martin 16.00
4 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 14.00
5 Smart Smokin Dually / Savanna Davis 12.00
6 Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 10.00
7 Big Bucks Smoke / Janie Strode 8.00
8 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 6.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00

Class: 83 - Amateur Three & Over Geldings / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 20.00
2 Two Dry Guns / Jessie Lasseter 18.00
3 Yellowolf / Marcy Martin 16.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 14.00
5 Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 12.00
6 Ole Blue Eyes / Jamie Hovestreydt 10.00
7 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 8.00
8 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
9 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 4.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00

Class: 85 - Youth Three & Over Geldings / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 20.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 18.00
3 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 16.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 14.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 12.00
6 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 10.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
8 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
9 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 4.00
10 Codas Shining Star / Cheyenne Halpin 2.00

Class: 85 - Youth Three & Over Geldings / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 20.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 18.00
3 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 16.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 14.00
5 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 12.00
6 Italian Mobster / Jaret Harrison 10.00
7 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 8.00
8 Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 6.00
9 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
10 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 2.00

Class: 86 - Two & Under Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticateddiamond, Quintana Garcia 16.00
2 Obviously Im Lazy, Tom Mapes 14.00
3 LT Cats Painted Lady, Shane Campbell 12.00
4 Ric Rac Catt, Kimberly Knight 10.00
5 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 8.00
6 Terres Invitation, Gretchen Weidner 6.00
7 VC Girl On Fire, Timothy Taufmann 4.00

Class: 86 - Two & Under Mares / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticateddiamond, Quintana Garcia 16.00
2 LT Cats Painted Lady, Shane Campbell 14.00
3 Obviously Im Lazy, Tom Mapes 12.00
4 Ric Rac Catt, Kimberly Knight 10.00
5 VC Girl On Fire, Timothy Taufmann 8.00
6 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 6.00
7 Terres Invitation, Gretchen Weidner 4.00

Class: 87 - Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Terry Wilkerson 20.00
2 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 18.00
3 HS Starlight Whiz, Chyanne S Souders 16.00
4 Shez Not Trashy, Kimberly Knight 14.00
5 Because Ima Diva, Ellen Deming-Jumper 12.00
6 Gotta Be A Boon, Shane Byerly 10.00
7 Docs Lilypep, Zane Fluhr 8.00
8 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon 6.00
9 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 4.00
10 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 2.00

Class: 87 - Three & Over Mares / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Terry Wilkerson 20.00
2 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 18.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 16.00
4 Docs Lilypep, Zane Fluhr 14.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 12.00
6 Mini Tequila Shots, Leslie Fluhr 10.00
7 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 8.00
8 WP Shes Agood Deebar, Casey McClelland 6.00
9 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 4.00
10 HS Starlight Whiz, Chyanne S Souders 2.00

Class: 88 - Amateur Two & Under Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticateddiamond / Mindy Weems 12.00
2 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 10.00
3 Ric Rac Catt / Kimberly Knight 8.00
4 Obviously Im Lazy / Jessica Seeber 6.00

Class: 88 - Amateur Two & Under Mares / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticateddiamond / Mindy Weems 12.00
2 Obviously Im Lazy / Jessica Seeber 10.00
3 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 8.00
4 Ric Rac Catt / Kimberly Knight 6.00

Class: 89 - Amateur Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step / Terry Wilkerson 20.00
2 Docs Lilypep / Zane Fluhr 18.00
3 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 16.00
4 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 14.00
5 Shez Not Trashy / Kimberly Knight 12.00
6 Stage Smarts / Tracey Rosser 10.00
7 Biker Chic Dream / Haley Evans 8.00
8 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Karna Colby 6.00
9 Boonandberriesbirdee / Nancy Ramsey 4.00
10 Because Ima Diva / Harold Wayne Jumper 2.00

Class: 89 - Amateur Three & Over Mares / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step / Terry Wilkerson 20.00
2 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Karna Colby 18.00
3 HS Starlight Whiz / Michael Strickland 16.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 14.00
5 Biker Chic Dream / Haley Evans 12.00
6 Shez Not Trashy / Kimberly Knight 10.00
7 Mini Tequila Shots / Leslie Fluhr 8.00
8 Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 6.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
10 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Kathleen McDaniel 2.00

Class: 90 - Youth Two & Under Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Anna Thompson 6.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 4.00
3 Ric Rac Catt / Aurora Jones 2.00

Class: 90 - Youth Two & Under Mares / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely / Anna Thompson 6.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 4.00
3 Ric Rac Catt / Aurora Jones 2.00

Class: 91 - Youth Three & Over Mares / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 20.00
2 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 18.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 16.00
4 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Isabelle Lorenz 14.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 12.00
6 Wheres Ur Gun Sugar / Tristan Pelletier 10.00
7 HS Starlight Whiz / Chyanne S Souders 8.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
9 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 4.00
10 One Helluva Blonde / Brittney Ison 2.00

Class: 91 - Youth Three & Over Mares / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 20.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 18.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco / Anna Stevenson 16.00
4 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Isabelle Lorenz 14.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 12.00
6 HS Starlight Whiz / Chyanne S Souders 10.00
7 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 8.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
10 Wheres Ur Gun Sugar / Tristan Pelletier 2.00

Class: 92 - Select Conformation / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Kimberly Hayes
2 Smart Smokin Dually, Keith Collis
3 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
4 Biker Chic Dream, Haley Evans
5 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke
6 Boonandberriesbirdee, Nancy Ramsey
7 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
8 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
9 Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess
10 Who Could Be Smarter, Gary Lewis

Class: 92 - Select Conformation / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Kimberly Hayes
2 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
3 Biker Chic Dream, Haley Evans
4 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
5 Boonandberriesbirdee, Nancy Ramsey
6 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke
7 Jacd Up Chic, Chris Swan
8 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
9 Who Could Be Smarter, Gary Lewis
10 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith

Class: 93 - Yearling IH Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 93 - Yearling IH Trail / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 93 - Yearling IH Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 4.00
2 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 2.00

Class: 93 - Yearling IH Trail / William Butler    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willows Last Fancy, Jennifer Adams Swan 4.00
2 High Caliber Cat, Sherrie Osborne 2.00

Class: 94 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 94 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Sherrye Johnson-Trafton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 94 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticateddiamond, Quintana Garcia 14.00
2 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 12.00
3 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald 10.00
4 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 8.00
5 Dillon Ripn Buckshot, Bandy Russell 6.00
6 Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 4.00
7 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 94 - Two Year Old IH Trail / William Butler    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticateddiamond, Quintana Garcia 14.00
2 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 12.00
3 Dun Gunning For Cash, Dan Grunewald 10.00
4 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 8.00
5 Dillon Ripn Buckshot, Bandy Russell 6.00
6 Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 4.00
7 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 95 - Junior Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 20.00
2 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 18.00
3 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 16.00
4 Sangria Star, Ashley T. Peterson 14.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 12.00
6 Gunnin For The Mob, Chris Rice 10.00
7 Big Time Cat, Chris Rice 8.00
8 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 6.00
9 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 4.00
10 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 2.00

Class: 95 - Junior Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 20.00
2 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 18.00
3 Big Time Cat, Chris Rice 16.00
4 Dynamites Angel, Sara Reid 14.00
5 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 12.00
6 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
7 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 8.00
7 Sangria Star, Ashley T. Peterson 8.00
9 Lil Bear Cat, Barry B Bolton 4.00
10 Smart Haley Rey, David DeWell 2.00

Class: 96 - Senior Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Lil Ruff N Spooky, Kelsey Ward 20.00
2 Arc Shesa Walla, Trent Rhea 18.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 16.00
4 Sailin CD, Gene Ray Stewart 14.00
5 A Shade Of Hollywood, Rick Steed 12.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat, Sharon C. Timmons 10.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
8 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
9 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 4.00
10 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 2.00

Class: 96 - Senior Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 56

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Lil Ruff N Spooky, Kelsey Ward 20.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Sailin CD, Gene Ray Stewart 16.00
4 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 14.00
5 Arc Shesa Walla, Trent Rhea 12.00
6 BAS Spitfire, David DeWell 10.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
8 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 6.00
9 Heza MG Kinda Guy, Barry B Bolton 4.00
10 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 2.00

Class: 97 - Amateur Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 20.00
2 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 18.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 16.00
4 Juiced In Hollywood / Claire McClintock 14.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 12.00
6 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 10.00
7 BBS Poco Hickory Doc / Emilee Wesner 8.00
8 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 6.00
9 Heza MG Kinda Guy / Kyle Sanders 4.00
10 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 2.00

Class: 97 - Amateur Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 53

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 20.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 18.00
3 Juiced In Hollywood / Claire McClintock 16.00
4 Nu Circle N Sign / Jane Cairo 14.00
5 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 12.00
6 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 10.00
7 Heza MG Kinda Guy / Kyle Sanders 8.00
8 One Playful Chic / Lori Marks 6.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
10 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 2.00

Class: 98 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 20.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 18.00
3 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 16.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 14.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Ava Blackburn 12.00
6 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 10.00
7 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
8 Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 6.00
9 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00

Class: 98 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / William Butler    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 20.00
2 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 18.00
3 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 16.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 14.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 12.00
6 Mister Quixote / Kate Muldrew 10.00
7 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 8.00
8 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 6.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
10 Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 2.00

Class: 99 - Novice Amateur Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 18.00
3 Italian Mobster / Emily Stockford 16.00
4 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 14.00
5 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 12.00
6 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 10.00
7 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 6.00
9 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 4.00
10 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 2.00

Class: 99 - Novice Amateur Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Italian Mobster / Emily Stockford 20.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 18.00
3 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 16.00
4 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 14.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 12.00
5 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 12.00
7 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
8 Too Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 6.00
9 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 4.00
10 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 2.00

Class: 100 - Novice Youth Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 20.00
2 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 18.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Ava Blackburn 16.00
4 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 14.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 12.00
6 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 10.00
7 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 8.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
9 Chexed N Frisky / Kaelynn Samuels 4.00
10 Freckles / Derick Pelletier 2.00

Class: 100 - Novice Youth Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 20.00
2 Peg Scooten Whiz It / Avery Zerrer 18.00
3 McSwagger / Maddy Munaco 16.00
4 Hollywoods Top Shelf / Tyler Echler 14.00
5 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 12.00
6 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 10.00
7 CCS Wild Journey / Carlee Sarna 8.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Ava Blackburn 6.00
10 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00

Class: 101 - Select Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips
2 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
3 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
4 One Buff Jersey, Jane Cairo
5 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
6 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke
7 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
8 Keg Of Jules, Gary Lewis
9 BAS Spitfire, Denise Sitarz
10 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn

Class: 101 - Select Ranchmanship / William Butler    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips
2 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
3 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
4 One Buff Jersey, Jane Cairo
5 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
6 Lil Diamond Delux, Penny LePak
7 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
8 Keg Of Jules, Gary Lewis
9 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
10 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke

Class: 103 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devil Wears Prada, Ashley T. Peterson 20.00
2 Sophisticateddiamond, Quintana Garcia 18.00
3 Writtn N The Sann, Larry Hill 16.00
4 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 14.00
5 Stella The Drifter, Savannah Eaves 12.00
6 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 10.00
7 Six Arrows Cashinchex, Karla Switzer 8.00
8 Ebony Boon, Caroline Snow 6.00
9 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 4.00
10 Another Set Back, Deborah Powers 2.00

Class: 103 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / William Butler    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticateddiamond, Quintana Garcia 20.00
2 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 18.00
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Lucy Rulon 16.00
4 Writtn N The Sann, Larry Hill 14.00
5 Stella The Drifter, Savannah Eaves 12.00
6 Certified Cowboy, Robin Gollehon 10.00
7 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 8.00
8 Another Set Back, Deborah Powers 6.00
9 Six Arrows Cashinchex, Karla Switzer 4.00
10 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00

Class: 104 - Amateur Ranch Riding FINALS / Ken Wright    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 18.00
3 Nu Circle N Sign / Jane Cairo 16.00
4 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 14.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 12.00
6 Juiced In Hollywood / Claire McClintock 10.00
7 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 8.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00

Class: 104 - Amateur Ranch Riding FINALS / William Butler    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nu Circle N Sign / Jane Cairo 20.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 18.00
3 Red River Banjo / Robert Gellart 16.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 14.00
5 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 12.00
6 Juiced In Hollywood / Claire McClintock 10.00
7 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 8.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
10 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 2.00

Class: 105 - Junior Ranch Riding FINALS / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 20.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 18.00
3 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 16.00
4 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 14.00
5 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 12.00
6 Gunnin For The Mob, Chris Rice 10.00
7 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 8.00
8 Dynamites Angel, Sara Reid 6.00
9 Peaches And Dreamz, Barry B Bolton 4.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00

Class: 105 - Junior Ranch Riding FINALS / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peaches And Dreamz, Barry B Bolton 20.00
2 Gunnys Big Hombre, Tania Morton 18.00
3 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 16.00
4 Gunnin For The Mob, Chris Rice 14.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 12.00
6 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 10.00
7 Dynamites Angel, Sara Reid 8.00
8 Mobsters Chic, Fred Berschauer 6.00
9 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 4.00
10 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 2.00

Class: 106 - Youth Ranch Riding 18 & Under FINALS / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 20.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 18.00
3 Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 16.00
4 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 14.00
5 TRR Foxy Mia / Heather Patterson 12.00
6 HS Starlight Whiz / Chyanne S Souders 10.00
7 Top Guns A Smokin / Madison Moore 8.00
8 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 6.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00

Class: 106 - Youth Ranch Riding 18 & Under FINALS / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Foxy Mia / Heather Patterson 20.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 18.00
3 Miss Kitty Did It / Victoria Garvin 16.00
4 Top Guns A Smokin / Madison Moore 14.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 12.00
6 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 10.00
7 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 8.00
8 Casi Cielo / Anne Costello 6.00
9 HS Starlight Whiz / Chyanne S Souders 4.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00

Class: 107 - Senior Ranch Riding FINALS / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 20.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 18.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 16.00
4 Whizza Bella, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 12.00
6 Heza MG Kinda Guy, Barry B Bolton 10.00
7 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
9 Juiced In Hollywood, Claire McClintock 4.00
10 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo 2.00

Class: 107 - Senior Ranch Riding FINALS / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 20.00
2 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo 18.00
3 Whizza Bella, Jed Lawrence 16.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 14.00
5 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 12.00
6 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 10.00
7 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 8.00
8 Heza MG Kinda Guy, Barry B Bolton 6.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
10 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Ranch Riding FINALS / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 20.00
2 Star On My Jersey / Loretta McClintock 18.00
3 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 16.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 14.00
5 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 12.00
6 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 10.00
7 Biker Chic Dream / Haley Evans 8.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
10 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 2.00

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Ranch Riding FINALS / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat / Taylor Merkle 20.00
2 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 18.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Savanna Davis 16.00
4 Biker Chic Dream / Haley Evans 14.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 12.00
6 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 10.00
7 Starlites Pistol / Jenny Magner 8.00
8 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
9 Star On My Jersey / Loretta McClintock 4.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Ranch Riding FINALS / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Isabelle Lorenz 20.00
2 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 18.00
3 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 16.00
4 Chexed N Frisky / Kaelynn Samuels 14.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 12.00
6 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 10.00
7 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
8 Top Guns A Smokin / Madison Moore 6.00
9 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
10 Italian Mobster / Jaret Harrison 2.00

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Ranch Riding FINALS / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Time Chic / Ava Blackburn 20.00
2 KC Smokin Hot Betty / Isabelle Lorenz 18.00
3 Top Guns A Smokin / Madison Moore 16.00
4 Whiz I Was A Star / Gracie Webb 14.00
5 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 12.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
7 Italian Mobster / Jaret Harrison 8.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
9 HS Starlight Whiz / Chyanne S Souders 4.00
10 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 110 - Select Ranch Riding FINALS / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
2 One Playful Chic, Lori Marks
3 Boom Or Shine, Karen Phillips
4 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke
5 Shakinmytailfeather, M Diane McAlinn
6 Biker Chic Dream, Haley Evans
7 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
8 Heza MG Kinda Guy, Kyle Sanders
9 Lil Diamond Delux, Penny LePak
10 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon

Class: 110 - Select Ranch Riding FINALS / William Butler    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
2 Biker Chic Dream, Haley Evans
3 Nu Circle N Sign, Jane Cairo
4 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
5 Heza MG Kinda Guy, Kyle Sanders
6 EL Bees Famous Amos, Amy Roberts
7 Boom Or Shine, Karen Phillips
8 One Playful Chic, Lori Marks
9 Lil Diamond Delux, Penny LePak
10 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke

Provided by OrgPro


Top