ILRHA Firecracker Classic

Illinois

June 26 - 28, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 120.00 
HR Steve Earl Olena, Woods, Kevin and Stephanie 98.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 86.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 86.00 
Sundoctor, William Swanner 76.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 64.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 64.00 
Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 59.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Vic and Penn Boyer 59.00 
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 56.00 
Topsail San Tari, Bluewater Farm LLC 55.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 52.00 
White Lies And Alibis, Harold Wayne Jumper 50.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 49.00 
Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn 45.00 
Dream of Skysblueboy, Laura TeGrotenbuis 40.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 38.00 
Smoking Walla Whiz, Martha Levenson 38.00 
She Likes It Ruff, Melissa Coleman 37.00 
Loademupquickchic, Patience Riggs 37.00 
Top Of The Inning, Instone, Debra and Giles 34.00 
Mega Peppy Jac, Mary A. Addis 32.00 
Blu Boon Shining, Keeney, Jerry and Erica 32.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena, Lee and Alic VanVuren 32.00 
Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 32.00 
Because Ima Diva, Harold Wayne Jumper 32.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 30.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ben Bowman 29.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 29.00 
Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 29.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 28.00 
Mandalay Moonshine, Weatherford Tim andLee Ann 25.00 
Blue Boon, Seth and Jul Carter 24.00 
Krista Copy, Melissa Coleman 24.00 
Imasamiamsybob, Julia Farmer 24.00 
Token On Fame, LaDonna Jones 23.00 
Hot Shot Pepto, Bloom, Craig and Lynn 20.00 
Starbucks Holly Jac, Wessel, Brad and Melissa 19.00 
Cowboys Kentata, David Phillips 18.00 
Kitty Boomernic, Mansfield, Josie andJane 18.00 
KR Dunnit Easy, Theresa Stephens-Bremer 18.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 18.00 
Eyes To The Maker, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 17.00 
MS Becaco Shapely, Vic and Penn Boyer 17.00 
Beaus Smokin Pepto, Sarah Lawrence 16.00 
Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 11.00 
Cat Boon Too, Vic and Penn Boyer 9.00 
LT Cats Painted Lady, Weatherford Tim andLee Ann 9.00 
Jany Gota Gun, Deborah Bennett 8.00 
Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 7.00 
Freedom Doc, Angie Darnell 7.00 
Pines Peppy Grace, Megan Bachman 6.00 
Ric Rac Catt, Thomas Carper JR 3.00 
Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 3.00 
Best Indigo Suprise, Kate Hammelman 3.00 
Dolled Up Dolly, Lisa Kloppe 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 193.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 161.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 133.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 118.00 
Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 107.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 107.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 96.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 90.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 90.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 75.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 75.00 
Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 67.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 62.00 
Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 60.00 
HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 53.00 
Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 48.00 
Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 45.00 
Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 44.00 
White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 40.00 
She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 38.00 
Hot Shot Pepto / Lynn Bloom 30.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 24.00 
Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 23.00 
Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 17.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 16.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 14.00 
Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 10.00 
Buck / Lisa Davison 10.00 
Because Ima Diva / Harold Wayne Jumper 9.00 
Lil Diamond Delux / Penny LePak 8.00 
Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 6.00 
AC Spinks Spark / Cory Delashmit 5.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 5.00 
Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 4.00 
Cantproveidunit / Jeanmarie Hoke 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 140.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 125.00 
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 78.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 75.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 57.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 50.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 45.00 
Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 39.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 32.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 26.00 
HR Steve Earl Olena / Claire Woods 25.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 20.00 
Little Weed T / Natalee Holscher 19.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 16.00 
Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 14.00 
Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 13.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 10.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 8.00 
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00 
Blue Boons Chick / Alexis Amann 5.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 157.00 
Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 146.00 
Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 120.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 113.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 87.00 
Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 66.00 
Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 60.00 
Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 59.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 54.00 
Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 51.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 50.00 
Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 27.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 24.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 23.00 
Buck / Lisa Davison 23.00 
Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 14.00 
Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 9.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 8.00 
Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 6.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 160.00 
Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 110.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 99.00 
Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 93.00 
A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 91.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 90.00 
Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 86.00 
Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 80.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 78.00 
Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 50.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 49.00 
Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 21.00 
Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 21.00 

Class: 1 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
2 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 8.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
4 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 6.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 5.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
7 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
9 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00

Class: 1 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
2 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 8.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 5.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
7 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 3.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
9 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00

Class: 1 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 9.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
4 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 6.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 5.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
7 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
8 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00
9 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 2 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 7.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00

Class: 2 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 7.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00

Class: 2 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 7.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00

Class: 3 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 6.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
4 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 3.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
3 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 4.00
4 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 3.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 6.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 5.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
4 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 3.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 2.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Showmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 7.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
7 Lil Diamond Delux / Penny LePak 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Showmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 7.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
7 Lil Diamond Delux / Penny LePak 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 7.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
7 Lil Diamond Delux / Penny LePak 1.00

Class: 5 - AA Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 9.00
3 Because Ima Diva, Ellen Deming-Jumper 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
5 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 6.00
6 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 5.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
9 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 5 - AA Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 9.00
3 Because Ima Diva, Ellen Deming-Jumper 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 7.00
5 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 6.00
6 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 3.00
9 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 2.00
10 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 5 - AA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Because Ima Diva, Ellen Deming-Jumper 8.00
4 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 2.00
10 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 1.00

Class: 6 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 7.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 6.00
6 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
7 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00
8 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00

Class: 6 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 7.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 6.00
6 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
7 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
8 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00

Class: 6 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 7.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 6.00
6 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
7 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00
8 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00

Class: 7 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 7 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 7 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 4.00
8 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00

Class: 8 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 8.00
4 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 4.00
8 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
6 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 5.00
8 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 5.00
7 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 10 - AA Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandalay Moonshine, Shane Campbell 10.00
2 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 3.00
9 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 2.00
10 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 10 - AA Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn, Richard Landes 10.00
2 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 9.00
3 Mandalay Moonshine, Shane Campbell 8.00
3 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 8.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 4.00
8 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 Hot Shot Pepto, Lynn Bloom 2.00
10 Jaggermister, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 10 - AA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 8.00
4 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 6.00
6 Jaggermister, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn, Richard Landes 2.00
10 Hot Shot Pepto, Lynn Bloom 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
7 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00
8 Blue Boons Chick / Alexis Amann 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
7 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 2.00
8 Blue Boons Chick / Alexis Amann 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
6 Blue Boons Chick / Alexis Amann 3.00
7 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 2.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
8 AC Spinks Spark / Cory Delashmit 3.00
9 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
4 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
5 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
9 AC Spinks Spark / Cory Delashmit 2.00
10 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
6 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 3.00
9 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 2.00
10 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 1.00

Class: 13 - NY Horsemanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 9.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 8.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 5.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00
9 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00

Class: 13 - NY Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 10.00
2 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 9.00
3 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 8.00
4 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
5 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 6.00
6 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 5.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
9 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00

Class: 13 - NY Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 9.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 8.00
4 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 7.00
5 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 4.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
9 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00

Class: 14 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
3 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 5.00
4 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 3.00

Class: 14 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
4 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 4.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00

Class: 14 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
5 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 10.00
2 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 8.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 4.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
9 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 2.00
10 Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 1.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 8.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
5 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 4.00
8 Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 5.00
7 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 4.00
8 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 3.00
9 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 2.00
10 Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Horsemanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 4.00
8 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 3.00
9 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 5.00
7 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
9 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 5.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
9 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 2.00
10 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 1.00

Class: 17 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 5.00
2 LT Cats Painted Lady, Shane Campbell 4.00
3 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Hoffman 3.00
4 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 2.00
5 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 17 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 5.00
2 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 4.00
3 LT Cats Painted Lady, Shane Campbell 3.00
4 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Hoffman 2.00
5 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 17 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Hoffman 5.00
2 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 4.00
3 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 3.00
4 LT Cats Painted Lady, Shane Campbell 2.00
5 Jany Gota Gun, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
2 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 6.00
3 Hot Shot Pepto, Lynn Bloom 5.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 4.00
5 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 3.00
6 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 2.00

Class: 18 - AA Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
2 Hot Shot Pepto, Lynn Bloom 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 5.00
4 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 4.00
5 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 3.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 2.00

Class: 18 - AA Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
2 Hot Shot Pepto, Lynn Bloom 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 5.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 4.00
5 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 3.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 2.00

Class: 19 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Shot Pepto / Lynn Bloom 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 7.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
8 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00

Class: 20 - AMA Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Shot Pepto / Lynn Bloom 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
4 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
5 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00

Class: 20 - AMA Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Shot Pepto / Lynn Bloom 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00
9 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 2.00

Class: 21 - AA Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 10.00
2 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 9.00
3 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 8.00
4 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 7.00
5 Krista Copy, David DeWell 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
7 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 21 - AA Ranchmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krista Copy, David DeWell 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
3 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 8.00
5 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 3.00
9 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 2.00
10 Dolled Up Dolly, Mona Prater 1.00

Class: 21 - AA Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 10.00
2 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 9.00
3 Krista Copy, David DeWell 8.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 White Lies And Alibis, Shane Campbell 2.00
10 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 8.00
4 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 7.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 6.00
6 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00
9 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 9.00
3 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 8.00
4 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 5.00
7 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 4.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
9 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
2 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 9.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 8.00
4 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 7.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 6.00
6 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 5.00
7 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 4.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
9 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00

Class: 23 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 7.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
3 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
4 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 4.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
6 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00

Class: 23 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 7.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
3 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 5.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00

Class: 23 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 7.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00

Class: 24 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 6.00
6 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 5.00
7 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 4.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 1.00

Class: 24 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 9.00
3 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 8.00
4 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
6 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 24 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 8.00
4 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
6 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Hoosier Quixote / Bruce Whitehead 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranchmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 10.00
2 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 8.00
4 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 7.00
5 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 6.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 2.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Sheila Landes 10.00
2 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Because Ima Diva / Ellen Deming-Jumper 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 2.00
10 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 1.00

Class: 26 - AA Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Token On Fame, Shane Campbell 7.00
5 Kitty Boomernic, Shane Campbell 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ellie Bowman 3.00
9 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 26 - AA Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 7.00
5 Token On Fame, Shane Campbell 6.00
6 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 5.00
6 Kitty Boomernic, Shane Campbell 5.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 2.00
10 Tinselsnapn, Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 26 - AA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 8.00
4 Kitty Boomernic, Shane Campbell 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Token On Fame, Shane Campbell 5.00
7 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
9 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 2.00
10 Tinselsnapn, Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 27 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
2 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 6.00
3 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 5.00
4 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 4.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00

Class: 27 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
2 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 6.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
4 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 4.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00

Class: 27 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 7.00
2 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 6.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 5.00
4 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 4.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00

Class: 28 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
4 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 3.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 4.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 4.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 9.00
3 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 8.00
4 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 7.00
5 Buck / Lisa Davison 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
8 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 9.00
3 Buck / Lisa Davison 8.00
4 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 7.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
6 Trip Hancock Cutter / Tyler Seale 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 2.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 2.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Buck / Lisa Davison 9.00
3 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 8.00
4 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 7.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 30 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
6 Buck / Lisa Davison 5.00
7 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
9 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 2.00
10 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 1.00

Class: 30 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
4 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 30 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 6.00
6 Buck / Lisa Davison 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 31 - AA Ranch Roping / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 9.00
3 Imasamiamsybob, Shane Campbell 8.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 7.00
5 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 6.00

Class: 31 - AA Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Imasamiamsybob, Shane Campbell 8.00
4 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 7.00
5 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00

Class: 31 - AA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 9.00
3 Imasamiamsybob, Shane Campbell 8.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 7.00
5 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 6.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 0.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 0.00

Class: 33 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 0.00

Class: 34 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00

Class: 34 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00

Class: 34 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Roping / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
2 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
3 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 5.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 7.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00

Class: 36 - AA Working Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 6.00
6 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 5.00
7 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Mandalay Moonshine, Shane Campbell 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 36 - AA Working Cow Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 5.00
7 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Mandalay Moonshine, Shane Campbell 3.00
9 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 36 - AA Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star, Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Dollars Joker Mania, Ben Bowman 5.00
7 Cowboys Kentata, Charlotte Cox 4.00
8 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Mandalay Moonshine, Shane Campbell 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 37 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 37 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 37 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 38 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 1.00

Class: 38 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00

Class: 38 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
4 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 1.00

Class: 39 - Two & Under Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 0.00

Class: 39 - Two & Under Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 0.00

Class: 39 - Two & Under Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 0.00

Class: 40 - Three & Over Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 3.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00
3 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 40 - Three & Over Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 3.00
2 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 2.00
3 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 40 - Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 3.00
2 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 2.00
3 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 40 - Grand/Reserve AA Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 2.00
2 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 1.00

Class: 40 - Grand/Reserve AA Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 40 - Grand/Reserve AA Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Cat Boon Too, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 41 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 0.00

Class: 41 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 0.00

Class: 41 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 42 - Grand/Reserve AMA Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand/Reserve AMA Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand/Reserve AMA Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Cat Boon Too / Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 43 - Two & Under Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 43 - Two & Under Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 43 - Two & Under Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Dun Gunning For Cash, Kathleen Freimund 1.00

Class: 44 - Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 6.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 5.00
3 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 4.00
4 Freedom Doc, Larry Darnell 3.00
5 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
6 HR Steve Earl Olena, Stephanie Woods 1.00

Class: 44 - Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 6.00
2 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 5.00
3 HR Steve Earl Olena, Stephanie Woods 4.00
4 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 3.00
5 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
6 Freedom Doc, Larry Darnell 1.00

Class: 44 - Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 6.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 5.00
3 HR Steve Earl Olena, Stephanie Woods 4.00
4 Freedom Doc, Larry Darnell 3.00
5 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
6 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand/Reserve AA Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand/Reserve AA Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand/Reserve AA Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 7.00
2 HR Steve Earl Olena / Claire Woods 6.00
3 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 5.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 3.00
6 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
7 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena / Claire Woods 7.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 6.00
3 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 5.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
6 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 2.00
7 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 1.00

Class: 46 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena / Claire Woods 7.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 5.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 4.00
5 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 3.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 2.00
7 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand/Reserve Yth Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 2.00
2 HR Steve Earl Olena / Claire Woods 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand/Reserve Yth Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena / Claire Woods 2.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand/Reserve Yth Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena / Claire Woods 2.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 0.00

Class: 47 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 0.00

Class: 47 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Gunning For Cash / Kathleen Freimund 0.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 6.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
6 Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 3.00
7 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 2.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 6.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
6 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 3.00
7 Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 2.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 6.00
4 Freedom Doc / Angie Darnell 5.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 3.00
7 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 2.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand/Reserve AMA Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand/Reserve AMA Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand/Reserve AMA Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 49 - Two & Under Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Hoffman 2.00
2 Ric Rac Catt, Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 49 - Two & Under Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Hoffman 2.00
2 Ric Rac Catt, Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 49 - Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Hoffman 2.00
2 Ric Rac Catt, Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 50 - Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 6.00
2 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper 5.00
3 Because Ima Diva, Harold Wayne Jumper 4.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
5 Dream of Skysblueboy, Britney Reinebach 2.00
6 Best Indigo Suprise, Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 50 - Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 6.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
3 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper 4.00
4 Dream of Skysblueboy, Britney Reinebach 3.00
5 Because Ima Diva, Harold Wayne Jumper 2.00
6 Best Indigo Suprise, Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 50 - Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 5.00
3 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper 4.00
4 Dream of Skysblueboy, Britney Reinebach 3.00
5 Because Ima Diva, Harold Wayne Jumper 2.00
6 Best Indigo Suprise, Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand/Reserve AA Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 MS Becaco Shapely, Chelsea Hoffman 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand/Reserve AA Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand/Reserve AA Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 6.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 2.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 5.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
4 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 3.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 52 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
4 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 3.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand/Reserve Yth Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kitty Boomernic / Josie Mansfield 2.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand/Reserve Yth Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand/Reserve Yth Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Abigail Walters 2.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 9.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
3 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
4 Because Ima Diva / Harold Wayne Jumper 6.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 5.00
6 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 4.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
8 Lil Diamond Delux / Penny LePak 2.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
4 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 6.00
5 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 5.00
6 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 4.00
7 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
8 Lil Diamond Delux / Penny LePak 2.00
9 Because Ima Diva / Harold Wayne Jumper 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
3 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 7.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 5.00
6 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 4.00
7 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 3.00
8 Because Ima Diva / Harold Wayne Jumper 2.00
9 Lil Diamond Delux / Penny LePak 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand/Reserve AMA Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 2.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand/Reserve AMA Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 2.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand/Reserve AMA Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 55 - ILRHA Jackpot Walk/Trot / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren
3 Little Weed T, Natalee Holscher
4 Crystals Lucky Haze, Madison Henn
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
6 HR Steve Earl Olena, Stephanie Woods
7 Shesa High Brow Lena, Taylor Hammelman
8 Smart Haley Rey, Amy Daniels

Class: 55 - ILRHA Jackpot Walk/Trot / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 55 - ILRHA Jackpot Walk/Trot / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 56 - Jr Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 10.00
2 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 8.00
4 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Starbucks Holly Jac, Charlotte Cox 4.00
8 Pines Peppy Grace, Megan Bachman 3.00
9 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 56 - Jr Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 10.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Starbucks Holly Jac, Charlotte Cox 7.00
5 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper 6.00
6 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 5.00
7 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Pines Peppy Grace, Megan Bachman 2.00
10 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 56 - Jr Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 10.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 9.00
3 Starbucks Holly Jac, Charlotte Cox 8.00
4 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper 7.00
5 Too Many Too Love, Britney Reinebach 6.00
6 Smoking Walla Whiz, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Top Of The Inning, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 3.00
9 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Pines Peppy Grace, Megan Bachman 1.00

Class: 57 - Sr Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
2 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 7.00
3 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 6.00
4 HR Steve Earl Olena, Stephanie Woods 5.00
5 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 4.00
6 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 3.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00

Class: 57 - Sr Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 8.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 7.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 6.00
4 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 5.00
5 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 4.00
6 HR Steve Earl Olena, Stephanie Woods 3.00
7 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 2.00

Class: 57 - Sr Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 7.00
3 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 6.00
4 Sundoctor, Shane Campbell 5.00
5 HR Steve Earl Olena, Stephanie Woods 4.00
6 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 3.00
7 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 2.00

Class: 58 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 10.00
2 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 9.00
3 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 8.00
4 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 7.00
5 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
7 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00
8 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 3.00
9 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 2.00
10 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 58 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 7.00
5 Star Of Texata / Anna Katherine Royalty 6.00
6 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 5.00
7 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat / Chelsea Ochs 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 58 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 5.00
7 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00
8 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
9 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 2.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 5.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
4 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 3.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
5 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 2.00
6 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 1.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 4.00
4 Little Weed T / Lillian Anthis 3.00
5 Shesa High Brow Lena / Taylor Hammelman 2.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 8.00
4 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 7.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
6 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 10.00
2 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
5 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 6.00
6 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 4.00
8 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 3.00
9 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 8.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
5 Look N Smart / Melissa Wessel 6.00
6 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 5.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 7.00
5 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 6.00
6 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00
8 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 4.00
8 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 3.00
9 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 2.00
10 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00
8 HR Steve Earl Olena / Stephanie Woods 3.00
9 Cantproveidunit / Jeanmarie Hoke 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 62 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 7.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 3.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Richard Landes 2.00
7 Token On Fame, Shane Campbell 1.00

Class: 62 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 5.00
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 3.00
6 Token On Fame, Shane Campbell 2.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 62 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 7.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 4.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 3.00
6 Token On Fame, Shane Campbell 2.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 64 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 64 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 64 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 65 - AA Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Blue Boon, Seth Carter 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00

Class: 65 - AA Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Blue Boon, Seth Carter 6.00

Class: 65 - AA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon, Seth Carter 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado, Ben Bowman 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 Topsail San Tari, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
3 Little Weed T / Natalee Holscher 5.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Natalee Holscher 7.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Weed T / Natalee Holscher 7.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 3.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 8.00
4 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 10.00
2 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 9.00
3 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 8.00
4 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
5 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 6.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 10.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 9.00
3 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 8.00
4 Rooster Feather / Stacy Woodyard 7.00
5 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 4.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 7.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 4.00

Class: 70 - AA Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 10.00
2 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 9.00
3 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 8.00
4 KR Dunnit Easy, Theresa Stephens-Bremer 7.00
5 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 4.00
8 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 3.00

Class: 70 - AA Ranch Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 7.00
5 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 5.00
7 KR Dunnit Easy, Theresa Stephens-Bremer 4.00
8 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 3.00

Class: 70 - AA Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 KR Dunnit Easy, Theresa Stephens-Bremer 7.00
5 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 4.00
8 HR Steve Earl Olena, Larry Darnell 3.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 8.00
4 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 7.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 9.00
3 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 8.00
4 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 7.00
5 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Shiner Named Spook / Kaleb Ice 10.00
2 Smart Whizzin Cash / Lauren Keyes 9.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 8.00
4 Special Kinda Bubbly / Alexis Ravellette 7.00
5 Dolled Up Dolly / Mackenzie Lakso 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 3.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 3.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
3 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
5 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 3.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 7.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 6.00
3 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
5 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 3.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
3 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00
4 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 4.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
3 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 7.00
4 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 6.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Reining / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
2 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 8.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 7.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
6 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 4.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
2 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 8.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
4 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 6.00
5 Crystals Lucky Haze / Madison Henn 5.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon C. Timmons 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top