FRHC Feb 2020

Florida

February 1 & 2, 2020


ARHA 2020 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Meradas Soula Star, Tracy Jo McFadden 150.00 
Gabo Little Player, Yoenis Cespedes 106.00 
Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Yoenis Cespedes 102.00 
Frosty Ike, Windemere EquestrianCenter 92.00 
Lil Frosted Badger, Jacqueline Esker 90.00 
Mister Giggles, Yoenis Cespedes 79.00 
Glow N Jazzy, Esker, Gary and Jacqueline 62.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit, Kathie Hoene 57.00 
Chics Smoken Gun, Pope, Dennis and Joy 56.00 
Hollywood Reminants, 3 Crosses Farm 55.00 
Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 54.00 
Reylan, Rick Hawn 46.00 
Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 44.00 
Splash In Diamonds, Shining C Grulla Horses 42.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 39.00 
Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 33.00 
Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 30.00 
Lethal Dose Dun It, Jessica Richardson 24.00 
Crockers Slic Chick, Shanna Bridges 23.00 
Retouched, Lori Olson 22.00 
TC Cosette, Lisa Barnard 19.00 
Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 19.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 18.00 
Strait Shotamoonshine, Toni Steed 18.00 
Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 17.00 
Huntin A Bluemoon, Lexie McCallar 17.00 
Hy Seas, Rebecca Cotton 16.00 
Lookin At A Slow Ride, Denise Wallace 15.00 
Gunna Miss You, Esker, Gary and Jacqueline 13.00 
Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 13.00 
Smart Brim, Jay Wright 13.00 
Risk It All, Anne Kluck 12.00 
San Man Dancer, Giovanna Di Scala 12.00 
Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams 11.00 
Stylish Bronx, Addie McClain 11.00 
Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 8.00 
Big Southern Boon, Dawn Larson 8.00 
Lookin At A Lexus, Stephanie Steere 5.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 5.00 
Slik Wilena, Jenni Bradley 4.00 
Docs Frosty Holiday, Ryan Stokes 4.00 
Heza Mocha Chip, Pilkington, Robert and Kathleen 3.00 
A Boomin Enterprise, Jennifer Wagoner 3.00 
Vanndolin, Mackenzie Higgs 3.00 
Genuine Lookin Lady, Brenda Cimini 3.00 
SR My King Rialto, Deirdre Premo 2.00 
Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 2.00 
Ichis Fantasea, Savannah Stone 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 93.00 
Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 74.00 
A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 65.00 
Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 58.00 
DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 50.00 
Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 44.00 
Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 39.00 
Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 39.00 
Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 34.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 31.00 
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 30.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 29.00 
Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 27.00 
Kowbybadger / Ryan Stokes 22.00 
Retouched / Lori Olson 20.00 
Fletchs Cat / David Kreider 20.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Ryan Stokes 19.00 
Docs Frosty Holiday / Ryan Stokes 14.00 
Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 13.00 
Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 12.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 12.00 
Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 12.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 11.00 
Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 7.00 
Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 6.00 
Hollywood Reminants / Randi Redding 6.00 
Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 6.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 5.00 
Love Me Pardee Bar / Billie Jo Bosley 2.00 
SR My King Rialto / Deirdre Premo 2.00 

ARHA 2020 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 119.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 103.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 93.00 
The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 88.00 
Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 86.00 
Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 83.00 
Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 57.00 
San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 52.00 
Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 51.00 
Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 47.00 
Huntin A Bluemoon / Lexie McCallar 46.00 
Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 34.00 
Crockers Slic Chick / Silas Himes 31.00 
Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 22.00 
Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 20.00 
DP Smart Hanna / Kate Muldrew 20.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 20.00 
Detective Green / Madison Hurm 16.00 
Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 16.00 
Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 15.00 
MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 13.00 
Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 11.00 
Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 10.00 
Heza Mocha Chip / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00 
Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 2.00 
Carribean Bay Boon / Kayla Cohen 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 58.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 57.00 
Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 41.00 
Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 31.00 
Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 30.00 
Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 29.00 
Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 28.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 27.00 
A Boomin Enterprise / Jennifer Wagoner 22.00 
Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 21.00 
Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 20.00 
PKM Vintage Pepper / Tammi Kersey 19.00 
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 18.00 
Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 9.00 
PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 6.00 
Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 2.00 
Windy Timber Bonanza / Tammi Kersey 1.00 

ARHA 2020 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 96.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 94.00 
Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 92.00 
The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 79.00 
Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 59.00 
San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 53.00 
Detective Green / Madison Hurm 52.00 
Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 46.00 
WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 45.00 
MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 45.00 
Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 44.00 
Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 31.00 
Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 27.00 
Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 16.00 
Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00 
Carribean Bay Boon / Kayla Cohen 1.00 

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletchs Cat, David Kreider
2 Driving N High Style, Amanda Pope
3 Flyer, David Kreider
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
6 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed
7 High Service, Trevor Steed
8 MS I Hot, Ginger Dupont
9 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
10 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Tania Morton    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletchs Cat, David Kreider
2 Driving N High Style, Amanda Pope
3 Flyer, David Kreider
4 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
6 High Service, Trevor Steed
8 MS I Hot, Ginger Dupont
9 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
10 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Gunna Miss You, Rick Steed 6.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
7 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Docs Frosty Holiday, Ryan Stokes 3.00
8 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 3.00
10 San Man Dancer, Wayne Baker 1.00

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Tania Morton    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
7 San Man Dancer, Wayne Baker 4.00
8 Vanndolin, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 3.00
9 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Docs Frosty Holiday, Ryan Stokes 1.00
10 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletchs Cat / David Kreider 10.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
3 Docs Frosty Holiday / Ryan Stokes 8.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 7.00
5 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 6.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
7 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
8 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
9 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Tania Morton    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fletchs Cat / David Kreider 10.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
3 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 8.00
4 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
5 Docs Frosty Holiday / Ryan Stokes 6.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
7 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
8 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
9 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 2.00
10 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 10.00
2 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 7.00
5 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 6.00
6 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 5.00
7 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
8 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00
9 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 10.00
2 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 5.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 4.00
8 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00
10 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 1.00

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
4 Huntin A Bluemoon, Lexie McCallar
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Tammi Kersey

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 Huntin A Bluemoon, Lexie McCallar
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Tammi Kersey

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
2 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 5.00
3 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 4.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 3.00

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Tania Morton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
2 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 5.00
3 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 4.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 3.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
2 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 7.00
3 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 6.00
4 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 5.00
5 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 4.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
7 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 2.00
8 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 8.00
2 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 7.00
3 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
4 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
5 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
7 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 2.00
8 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
4 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 2.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 5.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 4.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
7 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 4.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
9 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 2.00
10 Crockers Slic Chick / Silas Himes 1.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
8 Crockers Slic Chick / Silas Himes 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
10 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 1.00

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
2 Skye Bird, Emma Hendrickson
3 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
4 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
5 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
6 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
2 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
3 Skye Bird, Emma Hendrickson
4 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
5 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
6 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed
3 MS I Hot, Ginger Dupont
4 Strait Shotamoonshine, Rick Steed
5 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
6 Reyvan Deal, Vaughn Melanson
7 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes
8 Easy Jean 503, Paula Chambers
9 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
10 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Tania Morton    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 MS I Hot, Ginger Dupont
3 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed
4 Strait Shotamoonshine, Rick Steed
5 Reyvan Deal, Vaughn Melanson
6 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes
6 Easy Jean 503, Paula Chambers
8 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
9 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
10 Glow N Jazzy, Gary Esker

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Hy Seas, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 8.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
6 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 5.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 5.00
8 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 2.00
9 Ichis Fantasea, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 2.00

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Tania Morton    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Hy Seas, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 8.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
5 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 6.00
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 A Boomin Enterprise, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PKM Vintage Pepper / Tammi Kersey 10.00
2 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 9.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
4 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 7.00
5 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 5.00
7 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 4.00
8 A Boomin Enterprise / Jennifer Wagoner 3.00
9 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 2.00
10 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 1.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Tania Morton    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 10.00
2 PKM Vintage Pepper / Tammi Kersey 9.00
3 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 8.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
5 A Boomin Enterprise / Jennifer Wagoner 6.00
6 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 5.00
7 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 4.00
9 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 2.00
10 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 10.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 7.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
6 Kowbybadger / Ryan Stokes 5.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Ryan Stokes 5.00
8 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 3.00
9 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 2.00
10 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Tania Morton    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Ryan Stokes 9.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 8.00
3 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 8.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
6 Kowbybadger / Ryan Stokes 5.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 4.00
8 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 3.00
9 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 2.00
10 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 10.00
2 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 9.00
3 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00
4 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
6 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 5.00
8 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 2.00
9 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 2.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Tania Morton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 10.00
2 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 9.00
3 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00
4 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
5 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
7 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 4.00
9 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
10 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 8.00
5 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 6.00
6 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00
4 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
5 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 6.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
8 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
10 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Billy Springer    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Huntin A Bluemoon, Lexie McCallar
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt
4 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
5 Jade, Kayla Cohen
6 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
7 Little Chic An Dunit, Giovanna Di Scala
8 Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin
9 Highbrow Chicco, Ginger Hoffman
10 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt
2 Huntin A Bluemoon, Lexie McCallar
3 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
4 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
5 Little Chic An Dunit, Giovanna Di Scala
6 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
7 Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin
8 Jade, Kayla Cohen
9 Highbrow Chicco, Ginger Hoffman
10 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 9.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
3 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 7.00
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 6.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 5.00
6 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 4.00

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 9.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 7.00
4 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 6.00
5 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 5.00
6 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 4.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
2 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 7.00
3 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 6.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 5.00
5 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 4.00
6 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 3.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
2 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 7.00
3 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 6.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 5.00
5 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 4.00
6 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 3.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 10.00
2 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
6 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
8 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
10 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 1.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 8.00
4 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 6.00
6 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
8 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
10 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 1.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Billy Springer    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glow N Jazzy, Jacqueline Esker 10.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
6 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 10.00
2 Glow N Jazzy, Jacqueline Esker 9.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
6 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Billy Springer    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 10.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 8.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 7.00
5 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 6.00
6 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 5.00
7 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
8 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
9 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 9.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 8.00
4 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 7.00
5 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 6.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
7 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
8 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 3.00
9 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
10 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Huntin A Bluemoon / Lexie McCallar 8.00
4 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 7.00
5 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 6.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
10 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Kate Muldrew 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 8.00
4 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 7.00
5 Huntin A Bluemoon / Lexie McCallar 6.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
7 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
10 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
2 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
2 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
2 High Service, Trevor Steed
3 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena, Rick Hawn
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
5 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
6 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht
7 Notable Storm, Tara Montiegel
8 Jade, Kayla Cohen
9 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Service, Trevor Steed
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
3 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena, Lynette Pingel
4 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
5 Jade, Kayla Cohen
6 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
7 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht
8 Notable Storm, Tara Montiegel
9 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Huntin A Bluemoon, Lexie McCallar 9.00
3 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 8.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 5.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 4.00
8 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 2.00
10 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 9.00
3 Huntin A Bluemoon, Lexie McCallar 8.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 7.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 6.00
6 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 4.00
8 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00
9 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Billy Springer    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 9.00
3 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 8.00
4 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
5 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 6.00
6 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
8 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 3.00
9 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 2.00
10 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 8.00
4 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 7.00
5 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
7 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 4.00
8 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 3.00
9 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 2.00
10 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
2 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 8.00
3 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 7.00
4 A Boomin Enterprise / Jennifer Wagoner 6.00
5 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 5.00
6 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 4.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
2 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 8.00
3 A Boomin Enterprise / Jennifer Wagoner 7.00
4 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 6.00
5 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 5.00
6 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 4.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huntin A Bluemoon / Lexie McCallar 10.00
2 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Crockers Slic Chick / Silas Himes 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 3.00
9 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 2.00
10 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huntin A Bluemoon / Lexie McCallar 10.00
2 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Crockers Slic Chick / Silas Himes 8.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
8 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 8.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
3 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 6.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
5 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 4.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 8.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
3 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 6.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
5 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 4.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 5.00
7 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 8.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 7.00
5 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 6.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed
2 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 A Boomin Enterprise, Rick Steed

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed
2 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 A Boomin Enterprise, Rick Steed

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 7.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 6.00
4 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 5.00
5 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 4.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 3.00
7 Strait Shotamoonshine, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 7.00
3 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 6.00
4 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 5.00
5 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 4.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 3.00
7 Strait Shotamoonshine, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 8.00
2 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
3 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 6.00
4 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 5.00
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
6 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 3.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 2.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 7.00
3 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 6.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 5.00
5 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 4.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 3.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 2.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
2 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 3.00
3 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00
4 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tammi Kersey 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
2 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
3 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 2.00
4 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 8.00
4 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 7.00
5 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 6.00
6 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
8 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 3.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 8.00
4 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 7.00
5 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 6.00
6 Gabo Little Player / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
8 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 3.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 6.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 5.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Ryan Stokes 3.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
7 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 7.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 6.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 5.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Ryan Stokes 2.00
7 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 7.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
4 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
5 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 1.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 7.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
4 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 4.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
7 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 1.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 5.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 4.00
3 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 3.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 2.00
5 SR My King Rialto, Deirdre Premo 1.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Tania Morton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 5.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 4.00
3 Hollywood Reminants, Charlette Cannon 3.00
4 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 2.00
5 SR My King Rialto, Deirdre Premo 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 3.00
3 Hollywood Reminants / Randi Redding 2.00
4 SR My King Rialto / Deirdre Premo 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Tania Morton    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
2 Hollywood Reminants / Randi Redding 3.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 2.00
4 SR My King Rialto / Deirdre Premo 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon / Kelly Langlois 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Hollywood Reminants / Randi Redding 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 10.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 9.00
3 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 6.00
6 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 5.00
7 Risk It All, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 3.00
9 Big Southern Boon, Nicole Totten 2.00
10 Heza Mocha Chip, Bryan Meyerhoff 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Tania Morton    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 10.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 9.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 8.00
4 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 7.00
5 Big Southern Boon, Nicole Totten 6.00
6 Gabo Little Player, Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Risk It All, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Heza Mocha Chip, Bryan Meyerhoff 2.00
10 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 2.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 5.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00
3 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 3.00
4 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 2.00
5 Love Me Pardee Bar / Billie Jo Bosley 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Tania Morton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 5.00
2 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 4.00
3 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 3.00
4 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 2.00
5 Love Me Pardee Bar / Billie Jo Bosley 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 2.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 2.00
2 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 9.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 6.00
5 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
6 Huntin A Bluemoon / Lexie McCallar 4.00
7 Heza Mocha Chip / Giovanna Di Scala 3.00
8 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 2.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 9.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 8.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
5 Huntin A Bluemoon / Lexie McCallar 5.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
7 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00
8 Heza Mocha Chip / Giovanna Di Scala 2.00
9 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 2.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Tania Morton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 9.00
2 Lookin At A Slow Ride, Brynley Jelks 8.00
3 Splash In Diamonds, Charlette Cannon 7.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 6.00
5 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 4.00
7 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams 3.00
8 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 2.00
9 Genuine Lookin Lady, Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 9.00
2 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams 8.00
3 Lookin At A Slow Ride, Brynley Jelks 7.00
4 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 6.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 5.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 4.00
7 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 3.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady, Brenda Cimini 2.00
9 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 7.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
3 Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 5.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
5 Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 3.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 2.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Tania Morton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 7.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
4 Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 4.00
5 Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 3.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
7 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Tania Morton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 6.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
4 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 3.00
5 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 2.00
6 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Tania Morton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 6.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
3 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 4.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
5 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 2.00
6 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 2.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 2.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
3 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
4 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
5 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Tania Morton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
3 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
4 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
5 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
3 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford
4 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco
5 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
6 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
3 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
4 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht
5 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco
6 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 2.00
2 Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Tania Morton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Kelly Langlois 2.00
2 Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 8.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 7.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
4 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 4.00
6 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00
7 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 2.00
8 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Tania Morton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 8.00
2 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 7.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
4 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 5.00
5 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 4.00
6 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 3.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 3.00
8 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 7.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
4 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00
5 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 3.00
6 Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 2.00
7 Retouched / Lori Olson 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
2 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 6.00
3 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 5.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 4.00
5 Slik Wilena / Randi Redding 3.00
6 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 2.00
7 Retouched / Lori Olson 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
3 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 7.00
4 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 6.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
6 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 4.00
7 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 3.00
8 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
9 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 8.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
4 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 6.00
5 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 5.00
6 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 4.00
7 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 3.00
8 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 2.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
2 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
3 Retouched, Lori Olson
3 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
2 Retouched, Lori Olson
3 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
4 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed
2 Gunna Miss You, Rick Steed
3 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
5 San Man Dancer, Alayna Eubanks
6 Easy Jean 503, Paula Chambers
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
8 Bar W Catsplashfever, Reno Jesse
9 High Service, Trevor Steed

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Tania Morton    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You, Rick Steed
2 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed
3 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
5 High Service, Trevor Steed
6 Bar W Catsplashfever, Reno Jesse
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
8 Easy Jean 503, Paula Chambers
9 San Man Dancer, Alayna Eubanks

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 8.00
3 Smart Brim, Ansley Wright 7.00
4 Strait Shotamoonshine, Rick Steed 6.00

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
2 Strait Shotamoonshine, Rick Steed 8.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 7.00
4 Smart Brim, Ansley Wright 6.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 9.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 8.00
3 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 7.00
4 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 6.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 9.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 8.00
3 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 7.00
4 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 6.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
2 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 6.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
4 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 4.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Tania Morton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
2 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 6.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
4 Reyvan Deal / Vaughn Melanson 4.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 6.00
6 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 4.00
8 San Man Dancer, Alayna Eubanks 3.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Tania Morton    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 10.00
2 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 5.00
7 San Man Dancer, Alayna Eubanks 4.00
8 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 3.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 9.00
3 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 8.00
4 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 7.00
5 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Tania Morton    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 10.00
2 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 9.00
3 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 8.00
4 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
5 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 6.00
6 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 5.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 8.00
4 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 7.00
5 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
7 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 4.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Mister Giggles / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 7.00
5 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 6.00
6 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
2 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
3 Crockers Slic Chick, Silas Himes
4 Heza Mocha Chip, Bryan Meyerhoff
5 Risk It All, Joan Werner
6 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed
8 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht
9 Big Southern Boon, Nicole Totten
10 Jade, Kayla Cohen

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Tania Morton    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crockers Slic Chick, Silas Himes
2 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
4 TC Cosette, Rick Steed
5 Windy Timber Bonanza, Tanya Nimnicht
6 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco
7 Heza Mocha Chip, Bryan Meyerhoff
8 Freeze Plan, Trevor Steed
9 Notable Storm, Tara Montiegel
10 Jade, Kayla Cohen

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 9.00
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 8.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 7.00
4 Chics Smoken Gun, Amanda Pope 6.00
5 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 5.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 4.00
7 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 3.00
8 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 2.00
9 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 9.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont 8.00
3 Hollywood Reminants, Trevor Steed 7.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 6.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 5.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 4.00
7 Legendary Scotch, Jeremy Swainbank 3.00
8 Splash In Diamonds, Charlette Cannon 2.00
9 Lethal Dose Dun It, Deborah Powers 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 6.00
2 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 5.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
4 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 3.00
5 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 2.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Tania Morton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Adhem Yuba Lena / Lynette Pingel 6.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
3 Carribean Bay Boon / Debra Cohen 4.00
4 Notable Storm / Tara Montiegel 3.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00
6 Windy Timber Bonanza / Tanya Nimnicht 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 9.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
4 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 6.00
5 Kowbybadger / Ryan Stokes 5.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
7 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 3.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
9 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 9.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 8.00
3 Kowbybadger / Ryan Stokes 7.00
4 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 6.00
5 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 5.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
7 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 3.00
8 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
9 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 9.00
3 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Gabo Little Player, Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 5.00
7 Risk It All, Colleen Martin 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark 2.00
10 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Kelly Langlois 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Tania Morton    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 8.00
4 Crockers Slic Chick, Jonathan Himes 7.00
5 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Kelly Langlois 6.00
6 Gabo Little Player, Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Too Good To B Blue, Courtney Kay 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark 2.00
10 Otis Rey, Emma Griswold 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 10.00
2 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 9.00
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 7.00
5 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 6.00
6 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
7 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
8 Detective Green / Madison Hurm 3.00
9 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 2.00
10 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Tania Morton    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 10.00
2 WSR Meradas Dunnit / Ravathi DuPont 9.00
3 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 8.00
4 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 7.00
5 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Playboys Cinch / Caroline Wright 4.00
8 Smart Brim / Ansley Wright 3.00
9 Little Chic An Dunit / Giovanna Di Scala 2.00
10 Carribean Bay Boon / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
3 The Pretty Sister / Kate Muldrew 8.00
4 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 7.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
8 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
9 Crockers Slic Chick / Silas Himes 2.00
10 Carribean Bay Boon / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crockers Slic Chick / Silas Himes 10.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 9.00
3 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 8.00
4 Driving N High Style / Marra Gilmore 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
7 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 4.00
8 Huntin A Bluemoon / Lexie McCallar 3.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
10 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
2 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding
3 Retouched, Lori Olson
4 Skye Bird, Emma Hendrickson
5 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
6 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
7 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Tania Morton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
2 Skye Bird, Emma Hendrickson
3 Chex Your Destiny, Millie Mauritzson
4 Retouched, Lori Olson
5 Frostys High Key, Heidi Davis
6 El Mundo, Ryder Heriford
7 Slik Wilena, Randi Redding

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer, David Kreider
2 Bar W Catsplashfever, Reno Jesse

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Tania Morton    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer, David Kreider
2 Bar W Catsplashfever, Reno Jesse

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 7.00

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Tania Morton    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabo Little Player, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Mister Giggles, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Hollywood Reminants, Rick Steed 7.00

Class: 82 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 0.00

Class: 82 - AMA Ranch Roping / Tania Morton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Good To B Blue / Courtney Kay 0.00

Class: 84 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00

Class: 84 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00

Class: 87 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 87 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Catsplashfever / Reno Jesse 3.00

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Tania Morton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bawdabing Bawdaboon, Rick Steed 8.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top