FRHC December show

Florida

December 14 & 15, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Justa Merada Nut, Victina PerformanceHorses LLC 169.00 
Reylan, Rick Hawn 137.00 
Meradas Soula Star, Tracy Jo McFadden 129.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt, Pope, Dennis and Joy 122.00 
Smart Master Plan, Rick Steed 121.00 
DP Smart Hanna, Pope, Dennis and Joy 103.00 
Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 94.00 
Frosty Ike, Windemere EquestrianCenter 88.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 83.00 
Splash In Diamonds, Shining C Grulla Horses 80.00 
Lil Frosted Badger, Jacqueline Esker 79.00 
Juan Colored Cat, Janet Eick 76.00 
Kowbybadger, Guy or Kimbe Graden 71.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 67.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 64.00 
CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn 54.00 
Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 53.00 
All Dun In Silver, Shining C Grulla Horses 44.00 
Glow N Jazzy, Esker, Gary and Jacqueline 44.00 
Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 43.00 
Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 42.00 
TC Cosette, Lisa Barnard 41.00 
Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 40.00 
Chromed Out Pepto 39.00 
Party Hunter, Anne Kluck 38.00 
Retouched, Lori Olson 32.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 30.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 29.00 
Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 26.00 
Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 25.00 
Genuine Lookin Lady, Brenda Cimini 16.00 
Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 14.00 
Lookin At A Lexus, Stephanie Steere 14.00 
Scamps Smart Plan, Richard Hines 14.00 
Gunna Miss You, Esker, Gary and Jacqueline 14.00 
Slik Wilena, Jenni Bradley 12.00 
Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 12.00 
Otter Dun It, Pam Williams 12.00 
Bugs Pepper, Kim Thornton 12.00 
Star Hollywood King, Kippy Godwin 11.00 
Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 8.00 
Purdy Iresistable, Kim Thornton 6.00 
Lookin At A Slow Ride, Denise Wallace 4.00 
PRCC Skipa Driftwood, Guy or Kimbe Graden 4.00 
Peptos Royal Whiskey, Jeremy Swainbank 3.00 
Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin 1.00 
Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 147.00 
A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 139.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 132.00 
Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 128.00 
Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 98.00 
Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 89.00 
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 82.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 76.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 75.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 39.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 30.00 
Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 29.00 
Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 28.00 
Retouched / Lori Olson 28.00 
Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 27.00 
Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 25.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 23.00 
Justa Merada Nut / Pam Williams 21.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 20.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 18.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 15.00 
All Dun In Silver / Kelly Langlois 14.00 
Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 13.00 
Scamps Smart Plan / Angela Bradford 13.00 
Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 12.00 
Otter Dun It / Pam Williams 8.00 
Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 8.00 
Star Hollywood King / Anne Kluck 7.00 
Smart Master Plan / Cathy McIntyre 3.00 
TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 87.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 79.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 65.00 
Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 42.00 
Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 30.00 
PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 30.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 24.00 
DP Smart Hanna / Emma Stokes 18.00 
Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 12.00 
Lil Pep Whiskey / Lexie Baker 10.00 
Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 9.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt / Emma Stokes 9.00 
Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 6.00 
Pocos Liar / Kayla Cohen 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 174.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 130.00 
Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 127.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 105.00 
Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 85.00 
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 74.00 
TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 58.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 54.00 
Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 24.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 18.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 17.00 
Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 9.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 9.00 
Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 8.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 141.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 123.00 
Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 91.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 70.00 
Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 61.00 
Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 60.00 
Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 53.00 
Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 50.00 
Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 42.00 
Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 34.00 
Pocos Liar / Kayla Cohen 3.00 

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
2 Lil Pep Whiskey, Wayne Baker
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope
3 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope
5 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn
5 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
7 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
9 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner
10 Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Sandi Steed
2 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope
4 Lil Pep Whiskey, Wayne Baker
5 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope
7 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
8 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
9 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed
10 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Sandi Steed
2 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope
5 Lil Pep Whiskey, Wayne Baker
6 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
7 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
8 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn
9 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope
10 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 6.00
6 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 5.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker 1.00

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Otis Rey, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 Gunna Miss You, Jacqueline Esker 8.00
4 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 7.00
5 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 6.00
6 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 4.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 Otis Rey, Sandi Steed 8.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 8.00
5 Gunna Miss You, Jacqueline Esker 6.00
5 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 6.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 3.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 3.00
10 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 8.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
5 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 6.00
6 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
8 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00
10 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 9.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 8.00
4 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 9.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 8.00
4 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 7.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
6 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
2 Jade, Kayla Cohen
2 Riggs, Jordan Futch
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
5 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed
6 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riggs, Jordan Futch
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
3 Jade, Kayla Cohen
4 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
5 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed
6 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
3 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 Riggs, Jordan Futch
5 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco
6 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
7 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 6.00
5 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
6 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
7 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
7 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 7.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 7.00
6 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 5.00
7 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 4.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 7.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
6 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 5.00
7 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 4.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 7.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 6.00
6 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 5.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 7.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
8 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 4.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00
8 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 6.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
8 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
3 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
4 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
4 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
3 Otter Dun It, Pam Williams
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Retouched, Lori Olson
3 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
4 Otter Dun It, Pam Williams

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
3 Otter Dun It, Pam Williams
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
3 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
4 Riggs, Jordan Futch
5 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
7 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Sandi Steed
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
3 Riggs, Jordan Futch
4 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
5 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
7 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
8 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
9 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Sandi Steed
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
3 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
4 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
5 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
6 Riggs, Jordan Futch
7 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
8 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
9 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 9.00
3 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
5 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 3.00
9 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 2.00
10 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker 1.00

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 7.00
5 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed 6.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 5.00
7 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 4.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 3.00
9 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 2.00
10 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 8.00
4 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 7.00
4 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed 7.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 5.00
7 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 2.00
10 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
2 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
7 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 2.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
2 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
4 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 5.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
7 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 2.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
2 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
7 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 2.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 8.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
6 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 4.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
8 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00
9 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
7 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 3.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
9 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
6 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 4.00
7 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 3.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
9 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
6 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 4.00
7 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 3.00
8 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
4 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 6.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
6 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 4.00
7 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 3.00
8 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
6 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 4.00
7 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 3.00
8 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 5.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00
5 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
4 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 2.00
5 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 5.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00
5 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riggs, Jordan Futch
2 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin
3 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
4 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
7 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed
8 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
9 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
10 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riggs, Jordan Futch
2 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
4 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
7 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed
8 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
9 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
10 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riggs, Jordan Futch
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt
2 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin
4 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
5 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
6 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
7 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed
8 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
9 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
10 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 8.00
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 7.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 6.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00
5 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed 4.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 3.00

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 8.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 7.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 6.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00
5 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed 4.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 3.00

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 8.00
2 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 6.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00
5 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed 4.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 3.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
2 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
6 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 3.00
7 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
8 Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
6 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 3.00
7 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
8 Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
2 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
6 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 3.00
7 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
8 Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
4 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 6.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
4 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 6.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
3 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 7.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 8.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 5.00
7 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 4.00
8 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 3.00
9 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
10 Soula Starlight, Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn 10.00
2 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 9.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 9.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
4 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 7.00
7 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 4.00
7 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 4.00
9 Party Hunter, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 1.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 10.00
1 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn 10.00
3 Party Hunter, Joan Werner 8.00
3 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 8.00
3 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
6 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 5.00
6 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 5.00
8 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 3.00
9 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 2.00
10 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 10.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 7.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
8 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
9 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 10.00
2 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 4.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 9.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
9 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
3 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
3 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
3 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
3 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
3 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
3 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
3 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
4 Raisin' Cane, Tara Montiegel
5 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
6 Riggs, Jordan Futch
7 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
8 Jade, Kayla Cohen

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
3 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
3 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
5 Riggs, Jordan Futch
6 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
7 Raisin' Cane, Tara Montiegel
8 Jade, Kayla Cohen

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed
3 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
4 Riggs, Jordan Futch
5 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
6 Raisin' Cane, Tara Montiegel
7 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
8 Jade, Kayla Cohen

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 9.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 8.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 6.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 5.00
7 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed 4.00
8 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Purdy Iresistable, Wayne Baker 2.00

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 9.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 6.00
5 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed 6.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 4.00
8 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Purdy Iresistable, Wayne Baker 2.00

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 5.00
7 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 4.00
7 All Dun In Silver, Sandi Steed 4.00
9 Purdy Iresistable, Wayne Baker 2.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 7.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 6.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
6 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 4.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 7.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 6.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
6 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 4.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 8.00
2 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 6.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
6 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 4.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
5 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 5.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
8 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00
9 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
6 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 3.00
8 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00
9 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 9.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 8.00
2 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
7 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00
8 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 2.00
9 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00
4 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
4 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
3 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 2.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 9.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
3 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 7.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 3.00
8 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 9.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 8.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 7.00
4 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 6.00
5 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 9.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 8.00
3 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 7.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
5 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 5.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
8 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 9.00
3 Party Hunter, Joan Werner 8.00
4 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn 7.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 5.00
6 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 5.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 3.00
9 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 9.00
3 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn 8.00
4 Party Hunter, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
5 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 6.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 2.00
10 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn 9.00
3 Party Hunter, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 7.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 7.00
6 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 5.00
7 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 3.00
8 Reylan, Rick Hawn 3.00
10 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed 1.00

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Suncat, John Clay
2 Nu Circle N Sign, Harvey Stevens
3 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
4 Jade, Kayla Cohen
5 Guns In Your Face, Harvey Stevens
6 Riggs, Jordan Futch

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Julie Stanley    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Suncat, John Clay
2 Nu Circle N Sign, Harvey Stevens
3 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
4 Riggs, Jordan Futch
5 Guns In Your Face, Harvey Stevens
6 Jade, Kayla Cohen

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nu Circle N Sign, Harvey Stevens
2 Southern Suncat, John Clay
3 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
4 Guns In Your Face, Harvey Stevens
5 Jade, Kayla Cohen
6 Riggs, Jordan Futch

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 4.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 3.00

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Julie Stanley    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 4.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 3.00

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 4.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 3.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 Juan Colored Cat, Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 6.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 6.00
7 Otis Rey, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 3.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
10 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Julie Stanley    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 8.00
4 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 7.00
5 Otis Rey, Martin Schwartz 6.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
7 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 3.00
10 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 8.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 7.00
4 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 7.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 4.00
8 Otis Rey, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
5 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
4 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00
5 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
5 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
5 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 4.00
6 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 3.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
5 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 4.00
6 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 3.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
5 Splash In Diamonds / Garin Roiger 4.00
6 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 3.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Julie Stanley    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
2 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
1 DP Smart Hanna / Emma Stokes 6.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
5 Her Skirts N Thedirt / Emma Stokes 2.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Emma Stokes 6.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt / Emma Stokes 3.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jeremy Swainbank    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Emma Stokes 6.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt / Emma Stokes 4.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00

Class: 41 - Two & Under Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 2.00
2 Peptos Royal Whiskey, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 41 - Two & Under Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 2.00
2 Peptos Royal Whiskey, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 41 - Two & Under Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 2.00
2 Peptos Royal Whiskey, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
2 Scamps Smart Plan, Richard Hines 7.00
3 All Dun In Silver, Kelly Langlois 6.00
4 Otter Dun It, Pam Williams 5.00
5 Star Hollywood King, Anne Kluck 4.00
6 Smart Master Plan, Cathy McIntyre 3.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 7.00
3 All Dun In Silver, Kelly Langlois 6.00
4 Scamps Smart Plan, Richard Hines 5.00
5 Otter Dun It, Pam Williams 4.00
6 Star Hollywood King, Anne Kluck 3.00
7 Smart Master Plan, Cathy McIntyre 2.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Pam Williams 7.00
3 All Dun In Silver, Kelly Langlois 6.00
4 Smart Master Plan, Cathy McIntyre 5.00
5 Star Hollywood King, Anne Kluck 4.00
6 Otter Dun It, Pam Williams 3.00
7 Scamps Smart Plan, Richard Hines 2.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 2.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 2.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Pam Williams 6.00
3 All Dun In Silver / Kelly Langlois 5.00
4 Scamps Smart Plan / Angela Bradford 4.00
5 Otter Dun It / Pam Williams 3.00
6 Star Hollywood King / Anne Kluck 2.00
7 Smart Master Plan / Cathy McIntyre 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Pam Williams 6.00
3 All Dun In Silver / Kelly Langlois 5.00
4 Scamps Smart Plan / Angela Bradford 4.00
5 Otter Dun It / Pam Williams 3.00
6 Star Hollywood King / Anne Kluck 2.00
7 Smart Master Plan / Cathy McIntyre 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Pam Williams 6.00
3 Scamps Smart Plan / Angela Bradford 5.00
4 All Dun In Silver / Kelly Langlois 4.00
5 Star Hollywood King / Anne Kluck 3.00
6 Otter Dun It / Pam Williams 2.00
7 Smart Master Plan / Cathy McIntyre 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Pam Williams 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Pam Williams 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Pam Williams 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 5.00
7 Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 4.00
8 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00
9 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 2.00
10 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 6.00
6 Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 5.00
7 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 4.00
8 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00
9 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck 2.00
10 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 7.00
5 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 6.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 5.00
7 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 4.00
8 Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 3.00
9 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck 2.00
10 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
3 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 6.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
5 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
7 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 2.00
8 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
3 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 6.00
4 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 5.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
7 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 2.00
8 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 6.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
6 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
7 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 2.00
8 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Two & Under Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Pep Whiskey / Lexie Baker 2.00
2 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Two & Under Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Pep Whiskey / Lexie Baker 2.00
2 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Two & Under Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Pep Whiskey / Lexie Baker 2.00
2 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
2 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 3.00
3 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 2.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
2 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 3.00
3 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 2.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
2 Lil Pep Whiskey / Lexie Baker 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
2 Lil Pep Whiskey / Lexie Baker 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Pep Whiskey / Lexie Baker 2.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 10.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 8.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady, Brenda Cimini 7.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 5.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 4.00
8 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark 3.00
9 Lookin At A Slow Ride, Brynley Jelks 2.00
10 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 1.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 10.00
2 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 9.00
3 Retouched, Lori Olson 8.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 6.00
6 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark 5.00
7 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 3.00
9 Genuine Lookin Lady, Brenda Cimini 2.00
10 Lookin At A Slow Ride, Brynley Jelks 1.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 10.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 7.00
5 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 6.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 5.00
7 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark 4.00
8 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 3.00
9 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 2.00
10 Lookin At A Slow Ride, Brynley Jelks 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 6.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
3 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 4.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
5 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 2.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
2 Retouched / Lori Olson 5.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
4 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 3.00
5 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 2.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 6.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
4 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 3.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
6 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Retouched / Lori Olson 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
3 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 3.00
4 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 2.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
2 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 4.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
4 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 2.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 5.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
4 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 2.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 2.00
2 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 2.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
3 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark
4 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes
6 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes
4 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark
5 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
6 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
3 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes
5 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark
6 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
3 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
4 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
3 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
3 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
4 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
4 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 3.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 2.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
4 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 3.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 2.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
4 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 3.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 2.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 5.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 5.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 5.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
3 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 3.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 10.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 7.00
5 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 6.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 4.00
8 Retouched / Lori Olson 3.00
9 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
10 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 8.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 7.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
7 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 4.00
8 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 3.00
9 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 2.00
10 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 10.00
2 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
6 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 5.00
7 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
8 Retouched / Lori Olson 3.00
9 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 2.00
10 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Retouched, Lori Olson
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
4 Retouched, Lori Olson

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Retouched, Lori Olson
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Gunna Miss You, Jacqueline Esker
3 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed
3 Gunna Miss You, Jacqueline Esker
4 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
3 Gunna Miss You, Jacqueline Esker
4 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 5.00

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 5.00
2 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 4.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 5.00
2 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 4.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 7.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
6 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
7 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 2.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
5 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 4.00
6 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
4 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 4.00
4 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 3.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 4.00
4 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 3.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 7.00
5 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 6.00
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
2 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 9.00
4 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 7.00
5 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 6.00
6 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 4.00
8 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 9.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Rick Hawn 9.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
5 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 5.00
7 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 4.00
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 6.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 6.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 6.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 5.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 5.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugs Pepper / Alayna Eubanks 5.00

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
3 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
4 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly
5 Jade, Kayla Cohen
6 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
7 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
8 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
9 Raisin' Cane, Tara Montiegel
10 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly
3 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed
4 Raisin' Cane, Tara Montiegel
5 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
6 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
7 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
8 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
9 Jade, Kayla Cohen
10 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly
3 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed
4 Clint, Stephanie Stalvey
5 Pocos Liar, Trevor Steed
6 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco
7 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
8 Raisin' Cane, Tara Montiegel
9 Jade, Kayla Cohen
10 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 10.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 8.00
4 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
5 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 6.00
6 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 5.00
7 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker 4.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 3.00
9 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush 1.00

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 10.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 9.00
3 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 8.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 7.00
5 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 5.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 4.00
8 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 3.00
9 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker 2.00
10 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chromed Out Pepto, Shane Byerly 10.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 8.00
4 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 6.00
6 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 5.00
7 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker 4.00
8 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 3.00
9 Meradas Soula Star, Trevor Steed 2.00
10 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 5.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
7 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00
8 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 2.00
9 Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 8.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
7 Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 3.00
8 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 2.00
9 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 9.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 8.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
6 Noteable Storm / Tara Montiegel 4.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
8 Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 2.00
9 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 5.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 4.00
5 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 7.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 4.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
4 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 3.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 2.00
7 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 6.00
6 Otis Rey, Emma Griswold 5.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady, Brenda Cimini 4.00
8 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 3.00
9 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 2.00
10 PRCC Skipa Driftwood, Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Otis Rey, Emma Griswold 5.00
7 Juan Colored Cat, Sandi Steed 4.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady, Brenda Cimini 3.00
9 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 2.00
10 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 7.00
5 DP Smart Hanna, Dennis Pope 6.00
6 Glow N Jazzy, Trevor Steed 5.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 PRCC Skipa Driftwood, Bailee Martin 3.00
9 Juan Colored Cat, Garin Roiger 2.00
10 Otis Rey, Emma Griswold 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 3.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00
5 Pocos Liar / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
5 Pocos Liar / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
5 Pocos Liar / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
4 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 3.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00
6 Pocos Liar / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
5 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 2.00
6 Pocos Liar / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
4 PRCC Skipa Driftwood / Bailee Martin 3.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00
6 Pocos Liar / Kayla Cohen 1.00

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola
3 Sugar Bay Fizz, Jennifer Olson
4 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
5 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
6 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
7 Je Veins, Portia Grizzaffe
8 Luna, Kendall Sickinger

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola
2 Retouched, Lori Olson
3 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
4 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
5 Je Veins, Portia Grizzaffe
6 Sugar Bay Fizz, Jennifer Olson
7 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
8 Luna, Kendall Sickinger

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola
2 Retouched, Lori Olson
3 Je Veins, Portia Grizzaffe
4 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
5 Sugar Bay Fizz, Jennifer Olson
6 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
7 Luna, Kendall Sickinger
8 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Sandi Steed
2 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Sandi Steed
2 Star Hollywood King, Sandi Steed

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed 8.00
4 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 7.00

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash In Diamonds, Sandi Steed 10.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 9.00
3 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed 8.00
3 Smart Master Plan, Sandi Steed 8.00

Class: 81 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00

Class: 81 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00

Class: 81 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00

Class: 85 - FRHC Cow Catching / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 85 - FRHC Cow Catching / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocos Liar, Sandi Steed

Class: 85 - FRHC Cow Catching / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocos Liar, Sandi Steed

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 6.00
2 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed 5.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 4.00

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Sandi Steed 6.00
2 TC Cosette, Sandi Steed 5.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Sandi Steed 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top