TSRHA November Show

Kentucky

November 23 & 24, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 142.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 61.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid, Delisle, Fernand andLinda 54.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 49.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 48.00 
Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 47.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 43.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 39.00 
Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 37.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm, Richard Landes 33.00 
Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 27.00 
Boonandberriesbirdee, Nancy Ramsey 26.00 
Reyz Of Frost, Katlyn Gibson 24.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 22.00 
Crazy Lights, Holly Darnall 22.00 
Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 19.00 
Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 19.00 
Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 18.00 
Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke 17.00 
Sandwoods Tivio Cat, Libby Cotterman 16.00 
Shesa Smart Trip, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 16.00 
NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 15.00 
Hard Knock Life, Ryan Watson 12.00 
Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 11.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 9.00 
Boom Or Shine, David Phillips 9.00 
Trulenas Starlight, Sheri Johnson 9.00 
Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 9.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 8.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor, Jeremy Cain 8.00 
Guns N Girls, Jacquelyn McClendon 7.00 
Gunsamillion, Richard Pennington 5.00 
Cuttinoneforcowboy, Erica Keeney 4.00 
SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 3.00 
Black Market Juls, David Phillips 3.00 
Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 3.00 
Bee So Famous, Charity Hayes 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 110.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 78.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 72.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 67.00 
Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 59.00 
Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 57.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 47.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 45.00 
Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 44.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 39.00 
Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 38.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 34.00 
Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 30.00 
Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 26.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 25.00 
Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 23.00 
Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 22.00 
Touched Good / Holly Ingram 19.00 
Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 18.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 18.00 
Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 18.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 18.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 17.00 
Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 15.00 
Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 15.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 15.00 
Cowboys Kentata / David Cloud 15.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 13.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 13.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 12.00 
Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 10.00 
Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 9.00 
Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 8.00 
Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 4.00 
Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 3.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 3.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 47.00 
Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 26.00 
Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 22.00 
Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 20.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 15.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 15.00 
Magnums Buddy / Maggie Turner 12.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 12.00 
Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 9.00 
Guns N Girls / Charlotte Cox 5.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 105.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 101.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 94.00 
Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 69.00 
Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 54.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 51.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 50.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 42.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 41.00 
Touched Good / Holly Ingram 36.00 
Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 27.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 24.00 
Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 22.00 
Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 22.00 
Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 18.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 17.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 16.00 
Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 16.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 13.00 
Cowboys Kentata / David Cloud 12.00 
Sandwoods Tivio Cat / Libby Cotterman 11.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 9.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 8.00 
Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 8.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 79.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 70.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 35.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 27.00 
Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 19.00 
Magnums Buddy / Maggie Turner 19.00 
Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 15.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 14.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 10.00 
Bee So Famous / Charity Hayes 10.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 9.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 6.00 
Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 5.00 

Class: 3 - Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm, Richard Landes 7.00
5 Sandwoods Tivio Cat, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Boom Or Shine, Sylvia Cloud 5.00
7 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 4.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 3.00
8 Crazy Lights, Holly Darnall 3.00
10 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips 1.00

Class: 3 - Ranch Trail / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 10.00
2 Boonchex And Kismet, Catherine Parke 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm, Richard Landes 7.00
5 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 6.00
6 Crazy Lights, Holly Darnall 5.00
7 Boom Or Shine, Sylvia Cloud 4.00
8 Sandwoods Tivio Cat, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Black Market Juls, Karen Phillips 2.00
10 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 4.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
9 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 2.00
10 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 10.00
2 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 5.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
8 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 3.00
9 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 2.00
10 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 1.00

Class: 5 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 5 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 6 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Paul Zink    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 7.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
6 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 5.00
7 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
8 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 3.00
9 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 2.00
10 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 1.00

Class: 6 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 6.00
6 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 5.00
7 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 4.00
8 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
9 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 2.00
10 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 1.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 4.00
4 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 3.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
3 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 4.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00

Class: 8 - Herd Work / Paul Zink    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 6.00
6 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 5.00
6 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 5.00
8 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 3.00
8 Trulenas Starlight, Sheri Johnson 3.00
10 Reyz Of Frost, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 8 - Herd Work / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 9.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 5.00
7 Trulenas Starlight, Sheri Johnson 4.00
8 Reyz Of Frost, Jed Lawrence 3.00
9 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
10 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Herd Work / Paul Zink    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
3 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 8.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 6.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
7 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 4.00
8 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
10 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 1.00

Class: 9 - AMA Herd Work / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 9.00
3 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 4.00
8 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 3.00
9 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
10 Cowboys Kentata / David Cloud 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
3 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
3 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 1.00

Class: 11 - Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 9.00
3 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 8.00
4 Crazy Lights, Holly Darnall 7.00
5 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 Sandwoods Tivio Cat, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 1.00

Class: 11 - Ranchmanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke 9.00
3 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 8.00
4 Crazy Lights, Holly Darnall 7.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 5.00
7 Sandwoods Tivio Cat, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00
10 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 8.00
3 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
5 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 6.00
6 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 5.00
7 Boonchex And Kismet / Catherine Parke 4.00
8 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00

Class: 12 - AMA Ranchmanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 7.00
5 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 6.00
6 Leavin With Me / Sarah Lawrence 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
9 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
10 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 1.00

Class: 13 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00
3 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00
4 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 13 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 2.00
4 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 1.00

Class: 14 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 8.00
4 Touched Good / Holly Ingram 7.00
5 Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 6.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 2.00
10 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 1.00

Class: 14 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Touched Good / Holly Ingram 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 2.00
10 Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
2 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 7.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 6.00
4 Magnums Buddy / Maggie Turner 5.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
2 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 7.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 6.00
4 Magnums Buddy / Maggie Turner 5.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz Of Frost, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 NHFsparkyslenataylor, Jeremy Cain 5.00
7 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Trulenas Starlight, Trey Smith 2.00
10 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz Of Frost, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 5.00
7 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00
8 NHFsparkyslenataylor, Jeremy Cain 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 9.00
3 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 6.00
6 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 5.00
7 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00
8 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 3.00
9 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 2.00
10 Cowboys Kentata / David Cloud 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
5 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 6.00
6 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 5.00
7 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 4.00
8 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
10 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 6.00
2 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 5.00
3 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 4.00
4 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 6.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 5.00
3 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
4 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 3.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Paul Zink    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 6.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
7 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 4.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 7.00
5 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 4.00
8 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 3.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 7.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 5.00
4 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 4.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
6 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 2.00
7 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 7.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
3 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 5.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Jeremy Magner 4.00
5 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 3.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
7 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 1.00

Class: 23 - SR Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 5.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
4 Cuttinoneforcowboy, Erica Keeney 3.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 2.00
6 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 1.00

Class: 23 - SR Ranch Riding / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
4 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 3.00
5 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 2.00
6 Cuttinoneforcowboy, Erica Keeney 1.00

Class: 24 - AMA Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 6.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 4.00
8 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 3.00
9 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
10 Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 1.00

Class: 24 - AMA Ranch Riding / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 10.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 9.00
3 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 7.00
5 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 4.00
8 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
9 Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 2.00
10 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 1.00

Class: 25 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
2 Bee So Famous / Charity Hayes 5.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
4 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 3.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 1.00

Class: 25 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
2 Bee So Famous / Charity Hayes 5.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
4 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 3.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00
6 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 1.00

Class: 26 - Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 1.00

Class: 26 - Reining / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 1.00

Class: 27 - AMA Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 4.00
2 Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 3.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 27 - AMA Reining / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 4.00
2 Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 3.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 28 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 0.00

Class: 28 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 0.00

Class: 37 - Open Conformation / Paul Zink    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 6.00
6 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 5.00
7 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 4.00
8 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 3.00
9 Gunsamillion, Liberty Pennington 2.00
10 Guns N Girls, Charlotte Cox 1.00

Class: 37 - Open Conformation / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 7.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 6.00
6 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 5.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 4.00
8 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 3.00
9 Bee So Famous, Charity Hayes 2.00
10 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 1.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Conformation / Paul Zink    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 9.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 8.00
4 Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 7.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 5.00
7 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 4.00
8 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
10 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 1.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Conformation / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 9.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
4 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 7.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 6.00
6 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 5.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 4.00
8 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 3.00
9 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
10 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 1.00

Class: 39 - Youth Conformation / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
3 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00
4 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 39 - Youth Conformation / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
3 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00
4 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Showmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00

Class: 40 - AMA Showmanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00

Class: 41 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 3.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00

Class: 41 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 3.00
2 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00

Class: 42 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 10.00
2 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 9.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Touched Good / Holly Ingram 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00

Class: 42 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 10.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 9.00
3 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
6 Touched Good / Holly Ingram 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00

Class: 43 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 4.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
4 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 43 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
3 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 2.00
4 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Horsemanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Touched Good / Holly Ingram 9.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 6.00
5 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 6.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 4.00
8 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 3.00
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 2.00
10 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Horsemanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Touched Good / Holly Ingram 10.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 8.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 5.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
8 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 3.00
9 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 2.00
10 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 45 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00

Class: 45 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00

Class: 46 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Touched Good / Holly Ingram 6.00
6 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
8 Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 3.00
9 Sandwoods Tivio Cat / Libby Cotterman 2.00
10 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 46 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Touched Good / Holly Ingram 9.00
3 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
8 Sandwoods Tivio Cat / Libby Cotterman 3.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 1.00

Class: 47 - NY Horsemanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
3 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 2.00
4 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 47 - NY Horsemanship / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
3 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 2.00
4 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 48 - Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 5.00
7 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00
8 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 3.00
9 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00
10 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 48 - Ranch Cutting / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 5.00
6 Snap Crack Pop, Katlyn Gibson 5.00
8 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
10 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 10.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Cowboys Kentata / David Cloud 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 3.00

Class: 49 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 10.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Holly Darnall 7.00
5 Cowboys Kentata / David Cloud 6.00
6 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 5.00
7 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
8 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 3.00

Class: 50 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 3.00

Class: 50 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 3.00

Class: 51 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Paul Zink    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 8.00
4 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Cowboys Kentata / David Cloud 5.00
7 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 4.00
8 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 51 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boom Or Shine / Sylvia Cloud 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Cowboys Kentata / David Cloud 7.00
5 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00
10 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 52 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00

Class: 52 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
5 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 3.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
5 Boonandberriesbirdee, Jed Lawrence 3.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
4 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 5.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 8.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
4 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 5.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00

Class: 55 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00

Class: 55 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00

Class: 56 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 9.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
6 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 4.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
8 Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 2.00

Class: 56 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Bieber Gun / Hillary Hester 9.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
5 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 5.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
7 Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 3.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
3 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 5.00
4 Magnums Buddy / Maggie Turner 4.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
3 Magnums Buddy / Maggie Turner 5.00
4 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 4.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00

Class: 59 - JR Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Hard Knock Life, Ryan Watson 6.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 5.00
4 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
5 Guns N Girls, Charlotte Cox 3.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 2.00
7 Gunsamillion, Liberty Pennington 1.00

Class: 59 - JR Ranch Riding / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Hard Knock Life, Ryan Watson 6.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 5.00
4 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
5 Guns N Girls, Charlotte Cox 3.00
6 Gunsamillion, Liberty Pennington 2.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Paul Zink    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 7.00
5 Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 6.00
6 Sandwoods Tivio Cat / Libby Cotterman 5.00
7 Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 4.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Snap Crack Pop / Katlyn Gibson 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Do Ya Like Diamonds / Sarah Orwig 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
9 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
10 Sandwoods Tivio Cat / Libby Cotterman 1.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnums Buddy / Maggie Turner 7.00
2 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 6.00
3 Bee So Famous / Ava Harmon 5.00
4 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
5 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 3.00
6 Guns N Girls / Charlotte Cox 2.00
7 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 1.00

Class: 61 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 7.00
2 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 6.00
3 Magnums Buddy / Maggie Turner 5.00
4 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00
5 Guns N Girls / Charlotte Cox 3.00
6 Gunsamillion / Liberty Pennington 2.00

Class: 62 - Ranch Roping / Paul Zink    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm, Richard Landes 9.00
3 Shesa Smart Trip, Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00

Class: 62 - Ranch Roping / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm, Richard Landes 10.00
2 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Shesa Smart Trip, Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Roping / Paul Zink    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 7.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranch Roping / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Shesa Smart Trip / Stacey Sanders 7.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 4.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 9.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 9.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 3.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 3.00

Class: 67 - Working Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 1.00

Class: 67 - Working Cow Horse / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
2 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 1.00

Class: 68 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 68 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Robin Gollehon    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top