MoRHA's Fall Finale

Missouri

November 15 - 17, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 238.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 162.00 
Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward 137.00 
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 119.00 
One Brilliant Desire, Cappel, Dennis and Cynthia 107.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 104.00 
Better Be Okay, Travis Tieman 85.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 81.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 75.00 
Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 66.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 65.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Boyer, Vic and Penny 64.00 
Locked N Loaded Chic, James Martinez 56.00 
Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 46.00 
Jersey George, Dan Crader 46.00 
KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 41.00 
Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 39.00 
CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 32.00 
Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Samuels 32.00 
Sweet Little Peanut, Denise Frey 30.00 
Lacy Millenium, Paul Zink 28.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 27.00 
A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 27.00 
Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 25.00 
Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 25.00 
Imhereforagoodtime, Daniel Pilliard 24.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat, Boyer, Vic and Penny 24.00 
MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 23.00 
Docs Lil Tader, Kelsey Boone 23.00 
The Doojammer, Julie Wiser 22.00 
Sonny Ready Zip, Anna Jones 22.00 
Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 21.00 
Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 20.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 19.00 
See The Fancy Chip, Lily Hatch 19.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner, Megan Parks 17.00 
Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 16.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 15.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 15.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 15.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 14.00 
HA Gypsys Tune, Kimberly Frier 13.00 
ANB Silver Dun it, Robin Broughton 12.00 
Custom Cattin, Tanya DuVall-Haubein 11.00 
Hes A Famous Zippo, Collette Kaster 11.00 
Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Rollin Pin Ranch 8.00 
Tabus Heart Throb, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00 
Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope 7.00 
My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 4.00 
Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 1.00 
Dirty Preacher, Natalie Samuels 1.00 
DWN Poco Kitty Flash, Megan White 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 201.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 179.00 
A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 165.00 
Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 141.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 103.00 
KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 99.00 
Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 73.00 
A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 68.00 
MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 62.00 
Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 43.00 
My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 43.00 
GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 42.00 
Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 41.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 39.00 
Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 38.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 34.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 34.00 
Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 31.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 28.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 27.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 24.00 
Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 23.00 
The Doojammer / Shannon Ryan 20.00 
Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 20.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 19.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 18.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 18.00 
Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 17.00 
Tabus Heart Throb / Chris Figge 14.00 
ANB Silver Dun it / Robin Broughton 13.00 
Docd Loaded N Gunnin / Robin Broughton 13.00 
Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 13.00 
Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 12.00 
Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 12.00 
Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 11.00 
Zippity Do Glo / Tessa Chasteen 11.00 
Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 10.00 
HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 8.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 8.00 
Major Tattooless / Robin Broughton 7.00 
Niftys Irish Rose / Patricia Winheim 7.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 5.00 
Shady D Michelob / Cynthia E. Smith 5.00 
Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 4.00 
Double Cody Doc Bar / Bridgit Samuels 3.00 
America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 162.00 
One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 160.00 
Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 121.00 
See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 100.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 95.00 
Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 86.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 85.00 
CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 74.00 
Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 73.00 
JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 65.00 
Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 56.00 
Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 51.00 
High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 38.00 
Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 37.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 26.00 
Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 23.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 23.00 
A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 23.00 
Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 20.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 19.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 15.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 14.00 
Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 10.00 
Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 10.00 
Treyd Winds / Clarissa Goodlett 8.00 
Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 7.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 140.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 114.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 109.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 101.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 98.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 80.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 79.00 
Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 58.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 46.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 36.00 
Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 33.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 32.00 
Instantly Reddy / Mary McJimsey 29.00 
Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 28.00 
Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 28.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 27.00 
HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 27.00 
Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 27.00 
Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 27.00 
Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 26.00 
DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 24.00 
RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 24.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 23.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 22.00 
Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 21.00 
Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 21.00 
Our Leagues Home Run / Brandon Renaud 20.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 19.00 
Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 16.00 
Niftys Irish Rose / Patricia Winheim 10.00 
Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 9.00 
Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 9.00 
Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 9.00 
Getaway Paint / Jim Ackenhausen 8.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 8.00 
Zippity Do Glo / Tessa Chasteen 5.00 
Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 146.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 116.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 109.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 89.00 
Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 84.00 
See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 78.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 70.00 
JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 66.00 
Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 62.00 
Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 54.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 54.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 43.00 
Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 39.00 
Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 35.00 
Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 34.00 
Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 32.00 
CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 28.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 27.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Braden Allen 26.00 
Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 22.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 21.00 
Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 19.00 
A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 17.00 
Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 15.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 14.00 
Chex Wicked Remedy / Reagan Russell 4.00 
Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 2.00 

Class: 1 - Senior Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip, Stephanie Henley 7.00
5 Sonny Ready Zip, Stephanie Henley 6.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 4.00
8 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00
10 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 1.00

Class: 1 - Senior Ranch Trail / Howard Rea    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Sonny Ready Zip, Stephanie Henley 8.00
3 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 8.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
6 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 5.00
7 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip, Stephanie Henley 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00
10 Kahkis Kat, Mona Prater 1.00

Class: 1 - Senior Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 8.00
3 Sonny Ready Zip, Stephanie Henley 8.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 6.00
5 See The Fancy Chip, Stephanie Henley 6.00
5 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 6.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
9 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 2.00
10 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 1.00

Class: 2 - Junior Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Grace Claus 7.00
5 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 6.00
6 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 5.00
7 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 4.00
8 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 3.00
9 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
10 Bellys Stoppin Moon, PJ Seaboldt 1.00

Class: 2 - Junior Ranch Trail / Howard Rea    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Grace Claus 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 7.00
5 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 6.00
6 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 5.00
7 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 4.00
8 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 3.00
9 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 2.00
10 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 1.00
11 DWN Poco Kitty Flash, Megan White 0.00
12 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 0.00

Class: 2 - Junior Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 9.00
3 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Grace Claus 8.00
4 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 7.00
5 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 6.00
5 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 6.00
7 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 4.00
8 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 7.00
5 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
6 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 5.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 2.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Howard Rea    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 9.00
3 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Getaway Paint / Jim Ackenhausen 5.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 3.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
10 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 1.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00
10 Instantly Reddy / Mary McJimsey 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 8.00
4 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
6 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
8 Getaway Paint / Jim Ackenhausen 3.00
9 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 7.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 6.00
6 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 5.00
7 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 4.00
8 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00
10 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Howard Rea    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 10.00
1 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 10.00
3 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 8.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
5 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 6.00
6 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 5.00
7 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 4.00
8 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00
9 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 2.00
9 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 2.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 10.00
1 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 10.00
3 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 8.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
6 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 5.00
6 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 5.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 2.00
10 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
5 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 6.00
7 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 3.00
9 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 2.00
10 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 1.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Howard Rea    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 9.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 8.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 4.00
7 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 4.00
9 Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 2.00
10 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00
11 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 0.00
12 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 0.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 8.00
4 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
7 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 4.00
8 Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 3.00
9 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 2.00
10 Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 1.00
10 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 10.00
2 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 7.00
5 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 6.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 6.00
7 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 4.00
8 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
9 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 2.00
10 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Howard Rea    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 10.00
2 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 9.00
3 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 8.00
4 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 7.00
5 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
7 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
9 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
10 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 8.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 3.00
9 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
10 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 5.00
2 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 4.00
3 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 3.00
4 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Grace Claus 2.00

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Howard Rea    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 5.00
2 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 4.00
3 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 3.00
4 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Grace Claus 2.00

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Jessica Schultz    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 5.00
2 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 4.00
3 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 3.00
4 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Grace Claus 2.00

Class: 9 - AA Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 3.00
9 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
9 Kahkis Kat, Mona Prater 2.00

Class: 9 - AA Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00
7 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 4.00
8 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 3.00
9 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 9 - AA Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 8.00
3 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 8.00
5 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
6 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 5.00
7 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 4.00
8 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 3.00
8 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 3.00
10 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 10 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 7.00
5 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
6 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 5.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
7 Our Leagues Home Run / Brandon Renaud 4.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 10 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Our Leagues Home Run / Brandon Renaud 8.00
4 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 7.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
7 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
7 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 4.00
9 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 2.00
10 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 1.00

Class: 10 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 9.00
3 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 8.00
4 Our Leagues Home Run / Brandon Renaud 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
7 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 3.00
9 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 ANB Silver Dun it / Robin Broughton 5.00
7 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 4.00
8 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 3.00
9 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 2.00
10 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 ANB Silver Dun it / Robin Broughton 5.00
7 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 4.00
8 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
8 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 3.00
10 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Ranchmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 7.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
8 ANB Silver Dun it / Robin Broughton 3.00
9 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 2.00
10 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 12 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 9.00
3 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 8.00
4 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
9 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 2.00
10 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 1.00

Class: 12 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
5 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 6.00
6 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
8 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 3.00
9 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 2.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 12 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 10.00
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
1 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 10.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
6 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 5.00
7 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
8 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 3.00
9 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00
10 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 13 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 10.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 9.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
4 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 3.00
9 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
10 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 1.00

Class: 13 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 10.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 9.00
3 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 8.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
5 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 3.00
9 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 2.00
10 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 1.00

Class: 13 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 10.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 9.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
4 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 5.00
7 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 4.00
8 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 3.00
9 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 2.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 14 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Instantly Reddy / Mary McJimsey 6.00
6 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 5.00
6 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 5.00
8 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 3.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 3.00
10 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 1.00

Class: 14 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Instantly Reddy / Mary McJimsey 9.00
4 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 7.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 7.00
6 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 5.00
7 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
8 Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 3.00
9 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00
9 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 2.00

Class: 14 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 10.00
2 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Instantly Reddy / Mary McJimsey 5.00
7 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
8 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 3.00
9 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 7.00
5 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 6.00
6 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 5.00
7 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 4.00
8 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 3.00
8 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
10 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 1.00
10 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
3 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 8.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
6 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 5.00
7 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 4.00
8 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
9 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00
10 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Horsemanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 GS Wilys Ladys Drift / Cara Harmon 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
7 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 4.00
8 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
9 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 2.00
10 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 1.00

Class: 16 - NY Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 7.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
6 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 5.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
8 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
9 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00
9 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 2.00

Class: 16 - NY Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
7 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
7 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
9 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 2.00
9 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 2.00

Class: 16 - NY Horsemanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 7.00
5 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 6.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
7 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
8 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 3.00
9 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 2.00
10 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
8 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 3.00
9 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 2.00
10 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 9.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
8 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 3.00
9 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 2.00
10 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 10.00
2 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 7.00
5 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 6.00
6 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 3.00
9 Hes A Famous Zippo / Will Henley 2.00
10 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Lacy Millenium, Paul Zink 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 5.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Better Be Okay, Travis Tieman 2.00
10 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 5.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 3.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Better Be Okay, Travis Tieman 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 5.00
7 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 4.00
8 Better Be Okay, Travis Tieman 3.00
9 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 2.00
10 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 8.00
4 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 7.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 4.00
8 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 8.00
4 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 7.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 3.00
9 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 2.00
10 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Herd Work / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
4 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 7.00
5 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
3 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 3.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
5 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
4 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 2.00
5 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
4 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 2.00
5 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 1.00

Class: 21 - AA Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Be Okay, Travis Tieman 10.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 7.00
5 Lacy Millenium, Paul Zink 6.00
6 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 5.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00

Class: 21 - AA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 Better Be Okay, Travis Tieman 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Lacy Millenium, Paul Zink 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 5.00
7 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 4.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00

Class: 21 - AA Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 10.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Lacy Millenium, Paul Zink 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
6 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 5.00
8 Better Be Okay, Travis Tieman 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00

Class: 22 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 6.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 5.00
7 Niftys Irish Rose / Patricia Winheim 4.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
9 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 2.00
10 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
8 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00
9 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 2.00
9 Niftys Irish Rose / Patricia Winheim 2.00

Class: 22 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Niftys Irish Rose / Patricia Winheim 4.00
8 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 23 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
2 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 6.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00

Class: 23 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 7.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00

Class: 23 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 7.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00

Class: 24 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00

Class: 24 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00

Class: 24 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00

Class: 25 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00

Class: 25 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00

Class: 25 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00

Class: 26 - AA Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 8.00
4 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 2.00
10 Tabus Heart Throb, Quintana Garcia 1.00

Class: 26 - AA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip, Stephanie Henley 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 1.00

Class: 26 - AA Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 9.00
3 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Tabus Heart Throb, Quintana Garcia 4.00
8 Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 8.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
5 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 4.00
8 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00
9 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 2.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 2.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 7.00
5 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
9 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 2.00
10 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Uriah Moon / Justin Moomey 3.00
9 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 2.00
10 Our Leagues Home Run / Brandon Renaud 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 4.00
8 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
8 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
6 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 5.00
7 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 4.00
8 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 10.00
2 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 9.00
3 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 5.00
7 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 2.00
10 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 10.00
2 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 9.00
3 Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 6.00
6 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 5.00
7 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
9 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 2.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 10.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 8.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 5.00
7 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 4.00
8 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 3.00
9 Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 2.00
10 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 7.00
4 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 7.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
8 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 3.00
9 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 2.00
10 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 9.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 8.00
4 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 4.00
8 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 3.00
9 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
10 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 8.00
4 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 7.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 3.00
9 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
10 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 31 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 5.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
5 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 2.00
6 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 1.00

Class: 31 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 5.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
5 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 2.00
6 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 1.00

Class: 31 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 3.00
5 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 2.00
6 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Working Ranch Horse 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 1.00

Class: 34 - AA Ranch Roping / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 9.00
3 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 6.00
6 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 5.00
7 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 4.00

Class: 34 - AA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 10.00
2 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 9.00
3 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 6.00
6 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 5.00
7 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 4.00

Class: 34 - AA Ranch Roping / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 9.00
3 Scattin Lil Cat, Jamie Beverlin 8.00
4 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 6.00
6 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 5.00
7 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 4.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00

Class: 36 - AMA Ranch Roping / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 10.00

Class: 36 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 10.00

Class: 36 - AMA Ranch Roping / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 10.00

Class: 37 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 9.00

Class: 37 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 9.00

Class: 37 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 9.00

Class: 38 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00

Class: 38 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00

Class: 38 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00

Class: 40 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
2 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
2 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
2 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 1.00

Class: 41 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo, Blake Eitel

Class: 41 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo, Blake Eitel

Class: 41 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo, Blake Eitel

Class: 43 - Three & Over Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
2 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Penny Mitchell-Roberts 1.00

Class: 43 - Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
2 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Penny Mitchell-Roberts 1.00

Class: 43 - Three & Over Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00
2 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 1.00

Class: 43 - Grand and Reserve AA Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
2 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Penny Mitchell-Roberts 1.00

Class: 43 - Grand and Reserve AA Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 2.00
2 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Penny Mitchell-Roberts 1.00

Class: 43 - Grand and Reserve AA Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted, Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00
2 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00
2 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00
2 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00
2 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 45 - Grand and Reserve AMA Stallions / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00
2 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 45 - Grand and Reserve AMA Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00
2 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 45 - Grand and Reserve AMA Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mitchs Smoke Dusted / Penny Mitchell-Roberts 2.00
2 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 46 - Two & Under Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
2 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 46 - Two & Under Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 2.00
2 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 46 - Two & Under Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 2.00
2 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 47 - Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey George, Dan Crader 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 The Doojammer, Shannon Ryan 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 3.00
9 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 2.00
10 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 1.00

Class: 47 - Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Jersey George, Dan Crader 7.00
5 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
6 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 5.00
7 The Doojammer, Shannon Ryan 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 2.00
10 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 47 - Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Doojammer, Shannon Ryan 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Jersey George, Dan Crader 6.00
6 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 5.00
7 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 4.00
8 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
9 A Good Zippin Scotch, Mary Stassi 2.00
10 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 47 - Grand and Reserve AA Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey George, Dan Crader 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 47 - Grand and Reserve AA Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 47 - Grand and Reserve AA Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Doojammer, Shannon Ryan 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
2 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 2.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
2 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 7.00
5 Tabus Heart Throb / Chris Figge 6.00
6 The Doojammer / Shannon Ryan 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
9 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 2.00
10 Shady D Michelob / Cynthia E. Smith 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 6.00
6 Tabus Heart Throb / Chris Figge 5.00
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
8 The Doojammer / Shannon Ryan 3.00
9 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 2.00
10 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 The Doojammer / Shannon Ryan 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 5.00
7 Shady D Michelob / Cynthia E. Smith 4.00
8 Tabus Heart Throb / Chris Figge 3.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
10 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 1.00

Class: 49 - Grand and Reserve AMA Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 49 - Grand and Reserve AMA Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 1.00

Class: 49 - Grand and Reserve AMA Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 51 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
2 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 7.00
3 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
5 Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 4.00
6 Treyd Winds / Clarissa Goodlett 3.00
7 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 2.00
8 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 51 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
4 Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 5.00
5 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 4.00
6 Treyd Winds / Clarissa Goodlett 3.00
7 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 2.00
8 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 51 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
2 Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 7.00
3 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
4 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 5.00
5 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
6 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
7 Treyd Winds / Clarissa Goodlett 2.00
8 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 51 - Grand and Reserve YTH Geldings / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
2 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00

Class: 51 - Grand and Reserve YTH Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 1.00

Class: 51 - Grand and Reserve YTH Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
2 Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 1.00

Class: 52 - Two & Under Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 0.00

Class: 52 - Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 0.00

Class: 52 - Two & Under Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 0.00

Class: 53 - Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 9.00
3 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 8.00
4 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 7.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 4.00
8 Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 3.00
9 HA Gypsys Tune, Kimberly Frier 2.00
10 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 1.00

Class: 53 - Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
5 HA Gypsys Tune, Kimberly Frier 6.00
6 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 5.00
7 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 4.00
8 Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 3.00
9 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 2.00
10 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 1.00

Class: 53 - Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 10.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 7.00
5 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 6.00
6 HA Gypsys Tune, Kimberly Frier 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
8 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 3.00
9 Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 2.00
10 Dirty Preacher, Jason Samuels 1.00

Class: 53 - Grand and Reserve AA Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 3.00

Class: 53 - Grand and Reserve AA Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 4.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00

Class: 53 - Grand and Reserve AA Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 4.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 3.00

Class: 54 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 0.00

Class: 54 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 0.00

Class: 54 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 0.00

Class: 55 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 10.00
2 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 9.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 8.00
4 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
5 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 6.00
6 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 5.00
7 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 4.00
8 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 3.00
9 Niftys Irish Rose / Patricia Winheim 2.00
10 Zippity Do Glo / Tessa Chasteen 1.00

Class: 55 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 8.00
4 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 7.00
5 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 6.00
6 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 5.00
7 Zippity Do Glo / Tessa Chasteen 4.00
8 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 3.00
9 Niftys Irish Rose / Patricia Winheim 2.00
10 Double Cody Doc Bar / Bridgit Samuels 1.00

Class: 55 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 10.00
2 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 9.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 8.00
4 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 7.00
5 Zippity Do Glo / Tessa Chasteen 6.00
6 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 5.00
7 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
8 Niftys Irish Rose / Patricia Winheim 3.00
9 Double Cody Doc Bar / Bridgit Samuels 2.00
10 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 1.00

Class: 55 - Grand and Reserve AMA Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 2.00
2 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 1.00

Class: 55 - Grand and Reserve AMA Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 2.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 1.00

Class: 55 - Grand and Reserve AMA Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 2.00
2 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 1.00

Class: 57 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 9.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 6.00
6 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 5.00
7 Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 4.00
8 Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 3.00

Class: 57 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 8.00
4 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 7.00
5 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 5.00
7 Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 4.00
8 Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 3.00

Class: 57 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 10.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 6.00
6 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 5.00
7 Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 4.00
8 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00

Class: 57 - Grand and Reserve YTH Mares / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 57 - Grand and Reserve YTH Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 57 - Grand and Reserve YTH Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 2.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 1.00

Class: 58 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 10.00
2 Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 9.00
3 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 8.00
4 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 7.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
6 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 5.00
7 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 4.00
8 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 3.00
8 Zippity Do Glo / Tessa Chasteen 3.00
10 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 1.00

Class: 58 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 10.00
2 Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 9.00
3 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 8.00
4 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 7.00
5 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 6.00
6 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 5.00
7 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 4.00
8 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 3.00
9 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 2.00
10 Zippity Do Glo / Tessa Chasteen 1.00

Class: 58 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 9.00
2 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 9.00
4 Warriors Reba / Jessica Hartzell 7.00
5 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 6.00
6 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 5.00
7 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 4.00
8 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 3.00
9 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00
10 Zippity Do Glo / Tessa Chasteen 1.00

Class: 59 - AMA Showmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 10.00
2 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 6.00
6 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 5.00
6 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 5.00
8 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 3.00
8 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 3.00
10 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 59 - AMA Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 9.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 6.00
6 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 5.00
7 The Doojammer / Shannon Ryan 4.00
8 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 3.00
9 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 2.00
10 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 59 - AMA Showmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 A Good Zippin Scotch / Mary Stassi 8.00
4 Dirty Preacher / Jason Samuels 7.00
5 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 4.00
8 Pretty Invested / Grace Harriger 3.00
8 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 3.00
10 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
5 Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 6.00
7 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 4.00
8 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 2.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 7.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
6 Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 5.00
7 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 4.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
10 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 1.00

Class: 61 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 7.00
5 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 6.00
6 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 5.00
7 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
9 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 2.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 61 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 7.00
5 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 4.00
8 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 3.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 61 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonny Ready Zip / Anna Jones 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Zip Up The Gold / Katelynn Martin 8.00
4 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 5.00
7 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
8 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 3.00
9 Chexed N Frisky / Sophia Carmichael 2.00
10 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 1.00

Class: 62 - MoRHA Lead Line / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod, Kayleen Ibarra
2 A Fancy Pinup, Nora Griggs
3 Sweet Yellow Bear, Jordyn Buenemann
4 Luci, Alicia Heinecke

Class: 62 - MoRHA Lead Line / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luci, Alicia Heinecke
2 A Fancy Pinup, Nora Griggs
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod, Kayleen Ibarra
4 Sweet Yellow Bear, Jordyn Buenemann

Class: 62 - MoRHA Lead Line / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup, Nora Griggs
2 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod, Kayleen Ibarra
3 Luci, Alicia Heinecke
4 Sweet Yellow Bear, Jordyn Buenemann

Class: 63 - MoRHA Walk/Whoa / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod, Kayleen Ibarra
2 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
3 Forever My Lakota May, Breana Buenemann
4 CR Angel In Heir, Emily Anderson

Class: 63 - MoRHA Walk/Whoa / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
2 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod, Kayleen Ibarra
3 CR Angel In Heir, Emily Anderson
4 Forever My Lakota May, Breana Buenemann

Class: 63 - MoRHA Walk/Whoa / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod, Kayleen Ibarra
2 Chexed N Frisky, Sophia Carmichael
3 CR Angel In Heir, Emily Anderson
4 Forever My Lakota May, Breana Buenemann

Class: 64 - MoRHA Novice W/T / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys
2 Zippity Do Glo, Tessa Chasteen
3 CR Angel In Heir, Emily Anderson
4 Forever My Lakota May, Breana Buenemann

Class: 64 - MoRHA Novice W/T / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys
2 CR Angel In Heir, Emily Anderson
3 Forever My Lakota May, Breana Buenemann
4 Zippity Do Glo, Tessa Chasteen

Class: 64 - MoRHA Novice W/T / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys
2 Zippity Do Glo, Tessa Chasteen
3 CR Angel In Heir, Emily Anderson
4 Forever My Lakota May, Breana Buenemann

Class: 65 - MoRHA Jackpot W/T / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey George, Dan Crader
2 One Time Bugsy, Mona Prater
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
4 Tulia Trial, Brooke Salmon
5 A Fancy Pinup, Lynnett Padkins
6 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel
7 Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward
8 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach
9 Zippos Dry Sug, Mindy Weems
10 Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope

Class: 65 - MoRHA Jackpot W/T / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup, Lynnett Padkins
2 Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward
3 Smart Bonanza Boon, Chris Figge
4 Jersey George, Dan Crader
5 One Time Bugsy, Mona Prater
6 Diamond Trax, Lainey Krieger
7 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
8 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach
9 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez
10 Dudes A Lil Whiz, Kathy Carlyle

Class: 65 - MoRHA Jackpot W/T / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel
2 Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward
3 A Fancy Pinup, Lynnett Padkins
4 Diamond Trax, Lainey Krieger
5 Jersey George, Dan Crader
6 Warriors Reba, Jessica Hartzell
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz, Kathy Carlyle
8 One Time Bugsy, Mona Prater
9 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
10 Zippos Dry Sug, Mindy Weems

Class: 66 - MoRHA 2&3 Yr Old W/T / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin
2 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel
3 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert
4 HS Jack Eyed Ken, Grace Claus
5 Docs Lil Tader, Kelsey Boone
6 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez
7 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox

Class: 66 - MoRHA 2&3 Yr Old W/T / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert
3 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin
4 HS Jack Eyed Ken, Grace Claus
5 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel
6 Docs Lil Tader, Kelsey Boone
7 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox

Class: 66 - MoRHA 2&3 Yr Old W/T / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HS Jack Eyed Ken, Grace Claus
2 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez
3 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin
4 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel
5 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert
6 Docs Lil Tader, Kelsey Boone
7 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox

Class: 67 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 2.00
3 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 67 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 2.00
3 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 67 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
2 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 2.00
3 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 1.00

Class: 68 - Senior Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 FS My Lucky Gunner, Megan Parks 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 ANB Silver Dun it, Robin Broughton 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Tabus Heart Throb, Chris Figge 2.00
10 Kahkis Kat, Pat Prater 1.00

Class: 68 - Senior Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 ANB Silver Dun it, Robin Broughton 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 FS My Lucky Gunner, Megan Parks 3.00
9 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 2.00
10 Kahkis Kat, Pat Prater 1.00

Class: 68 - Senior Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 FS My Lucky Gunner, Megan Parks 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 4.00
8 ANB Silver Dun it, Robin Broughton 3.00
9 Kahkis Kat, Pat Prater 2.00
10 Tabus Heart Throb, Chris Figge 1.00

Class: 69 - Junior Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey George, Dan Crader 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 8.00
4 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
6 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 5.00
7 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 4.00
8 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 3.00
9 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
10 Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 1.00

Class: 69 - Junior Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 8.00
4 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 7.00
5 Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 4.00
8 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 3.00
9 Better Be Okay, James Martinez 2.00
10 Jersey George, Dan Crader 1.00

Class: 69 - Junior Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey George, Dan Crader 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 8.00
4 Smokin Smart Whiz, Melinda Botkin 7.00
5 Watch This Gypsy, Wendy Crader 6.00
6 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00
7 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 2.00
10 DWN Poco Kitty Flash, Megan White 1.00

Class: 70 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 4.00
8 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 3.00
9 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 2.00
10 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 70 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 4.00
8 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 3.00
9 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 2.00
10 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 1.00

Class: 70 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 9.00
3 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 6.00
6 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 5.00
7 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 3.00
9 Roos My Man / Leigh Nitcher 2.00
10 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 1.00

Class: 71 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
5 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 6.00
6 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 5.00
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
8 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 3.00
9 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 2.00
10 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 71 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
5 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 6.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 4.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
9 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 2.00
10 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 71 - AMA Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 8.00
4 KSU Reys From Heaven / Kelly Walter 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
7 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
8 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
9 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 2.00
10 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 72 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 Chex Wicked Remedy / Reagan Russell 3.00
9 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00
10 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 72 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 4.00
8 Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 3.00
9 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 2.00
10 Chex Wicked Remedy / Reagan Russell 1.00

Class: 72 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Zans Lucky Legacy / Kaelynn Samuels 6.00
6 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 5.00
7 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
8 A Passing 747 / Lyla Martin 3.00
9 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00
10 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 73 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 3.00
9 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00
10 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 73 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
7 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 4.00
8 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 3.00
9 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 2.00
10 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 73 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
5 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 6.00
6 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 5.00
7 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 4.00
8 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 3.00
9 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 2.00
10 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 74 - AA Ranch Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
6 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 5.00
7 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 4.00
8 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00

Class: 74 - AA Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 9.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
4 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 7.00
6 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00

Class: 74 - AA Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 6.00
6 One Brilliant Desire, Dennis Cappel 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00

Class: 75 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 8.00
4 Instantly Reddy / Mary McJimsey 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 3.00
9 Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 2.00
10 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 1.00

Class: 75 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 6.00
6 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 3.00
9 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00
10 Instantly Reddy / Mary McJimsey 1.00

Class: 75 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 HS Jack Eyed Ken / Grace Claus 8.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 7.00
5 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 6.00
6 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 5.00
7 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
9 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 2.00
9 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00

Class: 76 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
3 Docd Loaded N Gunnin / Robin Broughton 8.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 4.00
8 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 3.00
9 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 2.00
10 Major Tattooless / Robin Broughton 1.00

Class: 76 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 8.00
4 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Major Tattooless / Robin Broughton 5.00
6 Docd Loaded N Gunnin / Robin Broughton 5.00
8 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 2.00
10 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 1.00

Class: 76 - AMA Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Texas Shining Princess / Shelly Huff 5.00
7 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
8 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 3.00
9 Tinselsnapn / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Major Tattooless / Robin Broughton 1.00

Class: 77 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 9.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune / Braden Allen 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 2.00
10 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 1.00
10 Lil Dreamers Legacy / Keri Hart 1.00

Class: 77 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Braden Allen 9.00
3 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 8.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
5 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 6.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 2.00
10 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 1.00

Class: 77 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Braden Allen 9.00
3 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 8.00
4 Gunner Whiz No Ice / Braden Allen 7.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 2.00
10 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 1.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
2 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 3.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
2 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top