SSH November 2019

North Carolina

November 2 & 3, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 28.00 
Dunit On A Tidalwave, Nancy Certain 25.00 
My Classic Shine, Misty Yelton 17.00 
Jrs Flashy Jewel, Cammy Conway 15.00 
Kids Gun, Misty Yelton 8.00 
Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn 6.00 
Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith 5.00 
Little Dry Run, Julie Stanley 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
HS Starlight Whiz / Michael Strickland 22.00 
Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 15.00 
Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 13.00 
Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 12.00 
Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 7.00 
LL Button Ray / Susan Grose 7.00 
Dunit On A Tidalwave / Nancy Certain 4.00 
Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 36.00 
Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 21.00 
WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 21.00 
Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 19.00 
Ms Rowdy Mobster / Allison Sharp 2.00 

Class: 1 - SSA Open Stockhorse Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
2 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith
3 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis
4 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
5 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register
6 Snap Krackle Spook, Nathan Morton

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 6.00
2 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith 5.00
3 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 4.00
4 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 3.00
5 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 2.00
6 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn 1.00

Class: 3 - SSA Amateur Stockhorse Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith
2 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
3 LL Button Ray, Susan Grose
4 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
5 Gracie (Patty Lewis), Charity Carroll
6 Krogs Royce, Nicholas Canevari

Class: 4 - AMA Herd Work / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 4.00
2 HS Starlight Whiz / Michael Strickland 3.00
3 LL Button Ray / Susan Grose 2.00
4 Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 1.00

Class: 5 - SSA Novice Stockhorse Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie (Patty Lewis), Jay McClaveen
2 Barbie (Lewis), Diane Reeves
3 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
4 One Time At Bankcamp, Sarah Canevari
5 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
6 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz

Class: 6 - SSA Sr Youth Stockhorse Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
3 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
4 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles
5 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz
6 Skipped My Zippin, Abbie Krantz

Class: 7 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 2.00
2 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 1.00

Class: 8 - SSA Jr Youth Stockhorse Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
2 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
3 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell

Class: 9 - SSA Open Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
2 Snap Krackle Spook, Nathan Morton
3 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
4 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis
5 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
6 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea

Class: 10 - Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 5.00
2 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 4.00
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 3.00
4 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 2.00

Class: 11 - SSA Amateur Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mack, Julie Davis
2 Gracie (Patty Lewis), Patty Lewis
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
4 Krogs Royce, Nicholas Canevari
5 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
6 LL Button Ray, Susan Grose

Class: 13 - SSA Novice Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
2 Barbie (Lewis), Diane Reeves
3 Mack, Kathy Daymude
4 Gracie (Patty Lewis), Jay McClaveen
5 One Time At Bankcamp, Sarah Canevari
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 14 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
2 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
3 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles
4 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
5 Skipped My Zippin, Abbie Krantz

Class: 15 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 2.00
2 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 1.00

Class: 16 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
3 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell

Class: 17 - SSA Open Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register
2 Lil Joe Blue, Nathan Morton
3 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
4 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
5 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea
6 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 6.00
2 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 5.00
3 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 4.00
4 Little Dry Run, Julie Stanley 3.00
5 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 2.00
6 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn 1.00

Class: 19 - SSA Amateur Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gypsys Dixie Trick (tex), Marc Green
2 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
3 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
4 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz
5 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison
6 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 7.00
2 HS Starlight Whiz / Michael Strickland 6.00
3 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 5.00
4 Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 4.00
5 LL Button Ray / Susan Grose 3.00
6 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 2.00
7 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 1.00

Class: 21 - SSA Novice Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbie (Lewis), Diane Reeves
2 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
3 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
4 One Time At Bankcamp, Sarah Canevari
5 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
6 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn

Class: 22 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
2 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
3 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford
4 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles
5 Barbie (Lewis), Willie Hucks
6 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 6.00
2 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 5.00
3 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 4.00
4 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 3.00
5 Ms Rowdy Mobster / Allison Sharp 2.00

Class: 24 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
2 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell
3 Docs Genuine Chrome, Issaac Haislip
4 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier

Class: 25 - SSA Open Working Cow Horse / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register
3 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
4 Lil Joe Blue, Nathan Morton
5 Lenas Smokin Cody, Ray Youngblood
6 Snap Krackle Spook, Nathan Morton

Class: 26 - SSA Amateur Working Cow Horse / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
2 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn
3 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
4 Krogs Royce, Nicholas Canevari
5 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz

Class: 27 - SSA Novice Working Cow Horse / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbie (Lewis), Diane Reeves
2 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz
3 One Time At Bankcamp, Sarah Canevari
4 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
5 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn

Class: 28 - SSA Sr Youth Working Cow Horse / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
2 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
3 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles
4 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford
5 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
6 Harli, Hannah Elberson

Class: 29 - SSA Open Ranch Roping / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea
2 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea
3 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register
4 Snap Krackle Spook, Nathan Morton

Class: 30 - Ranch Roping / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 4.00
2 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 3.00

Class: 31 - SSA Amateur Ranch Roping / Billy Springer    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
2 Gypsys Dixie Trick (tex), Marc Green

Class: 33 - SSA Novice Ranch Roping / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell

Class: 34 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Roping / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles

Class: 35 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 2.00

Class: 36 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Roping / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier

Class: 37 - SSA Open Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register
3 Lil Joe Blue, Nathan Morton
4 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
5 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea
6 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton

Class: 38 - Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 4.00
2 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 3.00
3 My Classic Shine, Trent Rhea 2.00
4 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 1.00

Class: 39 - SSA Amateur Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith
2 Krogs Royce, Nicholas Canevari
3 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Nancy Certain
4 GR Cat n Merada, Ethelyn Churchwell
5 BB Ricochet, Joe Fulton

Class: 40 - AMA Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 3.00

Class: 41 - SSA Novice Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbie (Lewis), Diane Reeves
2 JR, Charity Carroll
3 One Time At Bankcamp, Sarah Canevari
4 GR Cat n Merada, Ethelyn Churchwell
5 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
6 Chickory Hancock, Jamie Stephenson

Class: 42 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford
3 Kids Gun, Stevie Brown
4 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles
5 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
6 Harli, Hannah Elberson

Class: 43 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 5.00
2 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 4.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 3.00
4 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 2.00

Class: 44 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
2 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
4 HP (Smith), Charley Levy
5 King, Lainey Hucks
6 Chisum (Smith), Andrea Gasque

Class: 45 - SSA Open Ranch Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbie Little Heart, Charlene Lognion
2 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register
3 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
4 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
5 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis
6 Stage Smarts, Tracey Rosser

Class: 46 - AA Open Category 3 Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 3.00
2 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 2.00
3 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 1.00

Class: 47 - SSA Amateur Ranch Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
2 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles
4 Krogs Royce, Nicholas Canevari
5 Im Smart Jessie, Sally Smith
6 Skipped My Zippin, Abbie Krantz

Class: 48 - AMA Category 3 Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HS Starlight Whiz / Michael Strickland 4.00
2 Dun With Girls / Colleen Goularte 3.00
3 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 2.00
4 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 1.00

Class: 49 - SSA Novice Ranch Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Squallin Cat, Kerri Crater
2 Ms Diva Mercedes, Melony Jackson
3 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
4 Barbie Little Heart, Charlene Lognion
5 Dun With Girls, Colleen Goularte
6 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz

Class: 50 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford
3 Kids Gun, Stevie Brown
4 Skipped My Zippin, Abbie Krantz
5 Autumn, Emma Grace Durden
6 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz

Class: 51 - Yth 18 & Under Category 3 Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 4.00
2 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 3.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 2.00
4 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 1.00

Class: 52 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
2 Chisum (Smith), Andrea Gasque
3 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
4 Gypsys Dixie Trick (tex), Marc Green
5 King, Lainey Hucks
6 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig

Class: 53 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Showmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun, Stevie Brown
2 Skipped My Zippin, Abbie Krantz
3 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
4 Tex, Reese Dombrowski
5 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
6 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz

Class: 54 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 4.00
2 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
3 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 2.00
4 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 1.00

Class: 55 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Showmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
2 Kay Cee's Copy Cat, Savannah Carter
3 Gypsys Dixie Trick (tex), Marc Green
4 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell
5 HP (Smith), Charley Levy
6 King, Lainey Hucks

Class: 56 - SSA Novice Walk/Trot / Billy Springer    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
2 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz
3 One Time At Bankcamp, Sarah Canevari
4 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Nancy Certain
5 Squallin Cat, Kerri Crater
6 Ms Diva Mercedes, Melony Jackson

Class: 57 - SSA Jr Youth Walk/Trot / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
2 Chisum (Smith), Andrea Gasque
3 HP (Smith), Charley Levy
4 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell
5 King, Lainey Hucks
6 Docs Genuine Chrome, Issaac Haislip

Class: 58 - SSA Open Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shorty Fletch, Laura Boatwright
2 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
3 Lil Joe Blue, Nathan Morton
4 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin
5 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea
6 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register

Class: 59 - Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 5.00
2 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 4.00
3 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 3.00
4 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn 2.00
5 Jrs Flashy Jewel, Joey Lewis 1.00

Class: 60 - SSA Amateur Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
2 Squallin Cat, Kerri Crater
3 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison
4 Guns and Chics, Christy Parker
5 BB Ricochet, Joe Fulton
6 GR Cat n Merada, Ethelyn Churchwell

Class: 61 - AMA Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HS Starlight Whiz / Michael Strickland 6.00
2 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 5.00
3 Dunit On A Tidalwave / Nancy Certain 4.00
4 Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 3.00
5 LL Button Ray / Susan Grose 2.00
6 Im Smart Jessie / Sally Smith 1.00

Class: 62 - SSA Novice Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Squallin Cat, Kerri Crater
2 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
3 GR Cat n Merada, Ethelyn Churchwell
4 Ms Diva Mercedes, Melony Jackson
5 Barbie (Lewis), Diane Reeves
6 Chickory Hancock, Jamie Stephenson

Class: 63 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Kids Gun, Stevie Brown
3 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz
4 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
5 Shaggy, Jaden Parker
6 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 4.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 3.00
3 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 2.00
4 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 65 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wave Riding Babe, Brandon Williams
2 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig
3 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
4 Barbie (Lewis), Willie Hucks
5 Chisum (Smith), Andrea Gasque
6 Docs Genuine Chrome, Issaac Haislip

Class: 66 - SSA Open Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giver Her Top Prize, Tania Morton
2 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
3 Snap Krackle Spook, Nathan Morton
4 Lil Joe Blue, Nathan Morton
5 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register
6 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin

Class: 67 - Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 4.00
2 Drawlin, Jessie Godwin 3.00
3 Chex By Chic, Chandler Lawhorn 2.00

Class: 68 - SSA Amateur Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breezy Pep Olena, Susan Pattison
2 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz
3 HS Starlight Whiz, Michael Strickland
4 Ms Diva Mercedes, Melony Jackson
5 Stage Smarts, Tracey Rosser
6 Krogs Royce, Nicholas Canevari

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breezy Pep Olena / Susan Pattison 4.00
2 HS Starlight Whiz / Michael Strickland 3.00
3 Chex By Chic / Chandler Lawhorn 2.00

Class: 70 - SSA Novice Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elans Peppy Lynx, Emily Krantz
2 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
3 Barbie (Lewis), Diane Reeves
4 Lucky Hollywood Babe, Jeffrey Pridgen
5 One Time At Bankcamp, Sarah Canevari
6 Stage Smarts, Tracey Rosser

Class: 71 - SSA Sr Youth Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Hollywood Babe, Jeffrey Pridgen
2 Kids Gun, Stevie Brown
3 Shaggy, Jaden Parker
4 Raley, Caitlyn Smith
5 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 72 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 4.00
2 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 3.00
3 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 2.00

Class: 73 - SSA Jr Youth Ranch Reining / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
3 Wave Riding Babe, Brandon Williams

Class: 74 - SSA Open Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton
2 Snap Krackle Spook, Nathan Morton
3 Giver Her Top Prize, Tania Morton
4 Smart Fritzi Nicky, Britt Register

Class: 75 - Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dunit On A Tidalwave, Tania Morton 4.00

Class: 76 - SSA Amateur Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guns and Chics, Christy Parker
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Alex W Nobles

Class: 78 - SSA Novice Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Squallin Cat, Kerri Crater
2 Barbie (Lewis), Diane Reeves
3 Chickory Hancock, Jamie Stephenson
4 One Time At Bankcamp, Sarah Canevari
5 Can't Beat This Dream, Janis Hall
6 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 79 - SSA Sr Youth Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles
2 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
3 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford
4 Giver Her Top Prize, Olivia Boyette
5 Tex, Reese Dombrowski
6 Raley, Caitlyn Smith

Class: 80 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 3.00
2 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 2.00
3 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 81 - SSA Jr Youth Ranchmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
2 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell
3 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles

Class: 82 - SSA Sr Youth Barrels / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Babe, Steven Durden
2 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
3 Simone, Madison Branton
4 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles
5 J-LO, Johnathan Hucks
6 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray

Class: 83 - YTH Barrels 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
2 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 2.00
3 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 84 - SSA Jr Youth Barrels / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
2 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
3 Kay Cee's Copy Cat, Savannah Carter
4 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell
5 Cinnamon (Smith), Jasmine Branton
6 GT Suzy Dream, Ava Rose Heilig

Class: 85 - SSA Sr Youth Poles / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy, Natalie Nobles
2 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd
3 WR Pavocatproof, Lauren Nobles
4 Sarah Super Boon, Niema Gray
5 Firey Stardust Dream, Gabrielle Crawford
6 Autumn, Emma Grace Durden

Class: 86 - YTH Poles 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WR Holidoc Peppy / Natalie Nobles 3.00
2 WR Pavocatproof / Lauren Nobles 2.00
3 Firey Stardust Dream / Gabrielle Crawford 1.00

Class: 87 - SSA Jr Youth Poles / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
2 WR Big Star Pavo, Trevor Nobles
3 J-LO, Lainey Hucks
4 Buddy, Sadie Broadwell
5 Chisum (Smith), Andrea Gasque

Class: 118 - SSA Open 2 Year Old Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Stylish Kitty, J Brooks Taylor
2 Wheelin Thru Waco, Jessie Godwin
3 Little Dry Run, Julie Stanley
4 Elans Stylish, Skylar Lawson
5 Heza Mystic Wrangler, Larry Hill
6 Sterlung (Davis), Julie Davis

Class: 122 - SSA Yth 2 Year Old Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ponch (Nobles), Lauren Nobles
2 Twist'n LIke Jagger (Mesa), Reese Dombrowski

Class: 138 - SSA Open 2 Year Old Trail / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 138 - SSA Open 2 Year Old Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Dry Run, Julie Stanley
2 Elans Stylish, Skylar Lawson
3 Wheelin Thru Waco, Jessie Godwin
4 Sheza Stylish Kitty, J Brooks Taylor
5 Conway (Parker), John Parker
6 Heza Mystic Wrangler, Larry Hill

Class: 150 - SSA Yth 2 Year Old Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ponch (Nobles), Lauren Nobles
2 Twist'n LIke Jagger (Mesa), Reese Dombrowski

Class: 152 - SSA Novice Ranch Showmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Smooth Ride, Tricia Wagner
2 Smart Que Bar, Lillie M. Byrd

Class: 163 - SSA Yth 2 Year Old Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twist'n LIke Jagger (Mesa), Reese Dombrowski
2 Ponch (Nobles), Lauren Nobles

Provided by OrgPro


Top