WOKRHA March 2019

Oklahoma

March 23 & 24, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 31.00 
Bueno Doc Hollywood, Dougless, Grady andRhonda 21.00 
Cowpony Express, Diamond JK Rnchs 8.00 
Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 8.00 
Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch 8.00 
Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 4.00 
Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap 3.00 
Playin and Ginnin, Oliphant, Phil and Cathy 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 107.00 
Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 90.00 
Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 75.00 
Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 56.00 
Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 51.00 
Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 39.00 
CD Dundee / Helen Alewine 17.00 
Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 16.00 
MS Becaco Brassy / Phil Oliphant 15.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 13.00 
RJJ Rootin Tootin / Tonja Challis Branson 9.00 
Smokin Hot Irish / Kadra Dunlap 9.00 
Winin Chex / Grady Dougless 8.00 
Playin and Ginnin / Phil Oliphant 8.00 
75 Kid Rock / Jens Naglestad 8.00 
Ill Be Shinning / Sissy Smith 7.00 
CP Touch Of Bonanza / Cathy Oliphant 7.00 
Stormy Blue Rojo / Lisa Thomas 7.00 
Foolers Red Rose / Sissy Smith 6.00 
Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00 
G Maximus Smoke / Deborah Payne 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 74.00 
Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 63.00 
Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 46.00 
Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 33.00 
WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 17.00 
RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 6.00 
MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 3.00 
Untouchable Blaze / Avery Byrum 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 65.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 50.00 
Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 37.00 
KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 35.00 
CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 31.00 
Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 23.00 
Gimme A Playgun / Shanon Harris 23.00 
Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 20.00 
Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 19.00 
Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 17.00 
Stormy Blue Rojo / Lisa Thomas 12.00 
Dual Gin Peppy / Bobbie Cordoni 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 34.00 
Cowboys Playboy 533 / Hannah Holt 26.00 
MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 20.00 
RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 14.00 
Untouchable Blaze / Avery Byrum 4.00 

Class: 1 - Jackpot Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
6 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan

Class: 1 - Jackpot Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
5 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
6 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan

Class: 2 - Super Select Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
4 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan

Class: 2 - Super Select Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
4 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan

Class: 3 - All Age Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
4 Cowpony Express, Dennis Harris

Class: 3 - All Age Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
4 Cowpony Express, Dennis Harris

Class: 4 - Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen
4 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
5 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
6 CD Dundee, Helen Alewine
7 Rebel Jim McCloud, Kadra Dunlap
8 Winin Chex, Grady Dougless
9 Stormy Blue Rojo, Lisa Thomas
10 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey

Class: 4 - Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
3 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen
4 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
5 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
6 CD Dundee, Helen Alewine
7 Rebel Jim McCloud, Kadra Dunlap
8 Winin Chex, Grady Dougless
9 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
10 Stormy Blue Rojo, Lisa Thomas

Class: 5 - Youth Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 WWR Ms King Gist, Christina Weatherford
4 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson

Class: 5 - Youth Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
3 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
4 WWR Ms King Gist, Christina Weatherford

Class: 6 - Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
2 Gimme A Playgun, Shanon Harris
3 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
4 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
5 Stormy Blue Rojo, Lisa Thomas
6 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
7 Leo Gold Sand, Bobbie Cordoni
8 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
9 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley
10 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis

Class: 6 - Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
2 Gimme A Playgun, Shanon Harris
3 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
4 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
5 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
6 Stormy Blue Rojo, Lisa Thomas
7 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
8 Leo Gold Sand, Bobbie Cordoni
9 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley
10 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis

Class: 7 - Novice Youth Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
2 Cowboys Playboy 533, Hannah Holt
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
4 Luna, Madeylynn Lee
5 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia

Class: 7 - Novice Youth Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
2 Cowboys Playboy 533, Hannah Holt
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
4 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
5 Luna, Madeylynn Lee

Class: 8 - Rookie Rider Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blues Coos, Theresa Shaw
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
5 Jackson, Paula Glenn
6 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
7 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
8 Stacked With Cash, Tiffany Lee

Class: 8 - Rookie Rider Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blues Coos, Theresa Shaw
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
5 Jackson, Paula Glenn
6 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
7 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
8 Stacked With Cash, Tiffany Lee

Class: 9 - Novice Horse Ranch Pleasure / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
2 Just A Little Step, Liz Truax
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Liz Truax
4 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
5 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
6 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap
7 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 9 - Novice Horse Ranch Pleasure / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
2 Just A Little Step, Liz Truax
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
4 Im Chex Cee Too, Liz Truax
5 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
6 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
7 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap

Class: 10 - Jackpot Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
4 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax

Class: 10 - Jackpot Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
4 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax

Class: 11 - Super Select Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 11 - Super Select Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 12 - Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 4.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 3.00
3 Cowpony Express, Dennis Harris 2.00

Class: 12 - Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 4.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 3.00
3 Cowpony Express, Dennis Harris 2.00

Class: 13 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 10.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 9.00
3 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 8.00
4 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 7.00
5 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 6.00
6 RJJ Rootin Tootin / Tonja Challis Branson 5.00
7 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
8 Winin Chex / Grady Dougless 3.00
9 CD Dundee / Helen Alewine 2.00
10 Stormy Blue Rojo / Lisa Thomas 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 10.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 9.00
3 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 8.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 7.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 6.00
6 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 5.00
7 RJJ Rootin Tootin / Tonja Challis Branson 4.00
8 Winin Chex / Grady Dougless 3.00
9 CD Dundee / Helen Alewine 2.00
10 Stormy Blue Rojo / Lisa Thomas 1.00

Class: 14 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
3 WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 3.00

Class: 14 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
3 WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 3.00

Class: 15 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 10.00
2 Gimme A Playgun / Shanon Harris 9.00
3 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 8.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 7.00
5 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 6.00
6 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 5.00
7 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 4.00

Class: 15 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 10.00
2 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 9.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 8.00
4 Gimme A Playgun / Shanon Harris 7.00
5 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 6.00
6 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 5.00
7 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 4.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboys Playboy 533 / Hannah Holt 6.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 5.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
4 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboys Playboy 533 / Hannah Holt 6.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 5.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
4 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00

Class: 17 - Rookie Rider Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
5 Blues Coos, Theresa Shaw
6 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
7 Jackson, Paula Glenn

Class: 17 - Rookie Rider Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
5 Blues Coos, Theresa Shaw
6 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
7 Jackson, Paula Glenn

Class: 18 - Novice Horse Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Liz Truax
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
4 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
5 Just A Little Step, Liz Truax

Class: 18 - Novice Horse Ranch Trail / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Liz Truax
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
4 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
5 Just A Little Step, Liz Truax

Class: 23 - Jackpot Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Liz Truax

Class: 23 - Jackpot Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Liz Truax

Class: 24 - Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 4.00
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 3.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00

Class: 24 - Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 4.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 3.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 8.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 7.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 6.00
4 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 5.00
5 CD Dundee / Helen Alewine 4.00
6 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
7 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00
8 Winin Chex / Grady Dougless 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 8.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 7.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 6.00
4 CD Dundee / Helen Alewine 5.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
6 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 3.00
7 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00
8 Winin Chex / Grady Dougless 1.00

Class: 26 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 5.00
2 WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
5 Untouchable Blaze / Avery Byrum 1.00

Class: 26 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 5.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
3 WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
5 Untouchable Blaze / Avery Byrum 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 9.00
2 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 8.00
3 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 7.00
4 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 6.00
5 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 5.00
6 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00
7 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 3.00
8 Gimme A Playgun / Shanon Harris 2.00
9 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 9.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 8.00
3 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 7.00
4 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 6.00
5 Gimme A Playgun / Shanon Harris 5.00
6 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
7 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 3.00
8 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 2.00
9 Leo Gold Sand / Bobbie Cordoni 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
2 Cowboys Playboy 533 / Hannah Holt 4.00
3 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 3.00
4 Untouchable Blaze / Avery Byrum 2.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
2 Cowboys Playboy 533 / Hannah Holt 4.00
3 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 3.00
4 Untouchable Blaze / Avery Byrum 2.00

Class: 29 - Rookie Rider Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 Blues Coos, Theresa Shaw
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
4 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
5 Jackson, Paula Glenn
6 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 29 - Rookie Rider Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 Jackson, Paula Glenn
3 Blues Coos, Theresa Shaw
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
5 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson
6 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 30 - Novice Horse Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
3 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
4 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
5 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
6 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
7 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap

Class: 30 - Novice Horse Ranch Riding / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 BR Jaes 718, Chris Dennis
3 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
4 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
5 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
6 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
7 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap

Class: 32 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
3 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 4.00
4 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 3.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
6 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
3 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 4.00
4 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 3.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
6 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 2.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
4 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 1.00

Class: 34 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 3.00
3 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00
4 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 1.00

Class: 34 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
3 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00
4 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 1.00

Class: 35 - NY Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 2.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 1.00

Class: 35 - NY Horsemanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 2.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 1.00

Class: 36 - Jackpot Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
2 Peppy San Sioux, Grace Owen
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen

Class: 36 - Jackpot Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 Peppy San Sioux, Grace Owen

Class: 37 - Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 4.00
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 3.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00

Class: 37 - Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 4.00
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 3.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00

Class: 38 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
3 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
4 Stormy Blue Rojo / Lisa Thomas 3.00
5 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 2.00

Class: 38 - AMA Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 6.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
3 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
4 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 3.00
5 Stormy Blue Rojo / Lisa Thomas 2.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stormy Blue Rojo / Lisa Thomas 7.00
2 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 6.00
3 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 5.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
5 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 3.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 7.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 6.00
3 Stormy Blue Rojo / Lisa Thomas 5.00
4 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00
5 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 3.00

Class: 41 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00

Class: 41 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00

Class: 42 - Rookie Rider Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
5 Jackson, Paula Glenn
6 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson

Class: 42 - Rookie Rider Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
5 Jackson, Paula Glenn
6 Peptos Blazin Gun, Emily Anderson

Class: 43 - Novice Horse Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 43 - Novice Horse Ranchmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 44 - Jackpot Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Will Letner
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 44 - Jackpot Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
2 Glamors Bling Bling, Will Letner

Class: 47 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 3.00
4 CD Dundee / Helen Alewine 2.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Ranch Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 3.00
4 CD Dundee / Helen Alewine 2.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00

Class: 49 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 5.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
3 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00

Class: 49 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 5.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
3 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00

Class: 50 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboys Playboy 533 / Hannah Holt 3.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 2.00

Class: 50 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cowboys Playboy 533 / Hannah Holt 3.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 2.00

Class: 51 - Rookie Rider Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 51 - Rookie Rider Ranch Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 52 - Novice Horse Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 52 - Novice Horse Ranch Reining / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 8.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 7.00
3 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 6.00
4 Playin and Ginnin / Phil Oliphant 5.00
5 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
6 Smokin Hot Irish / Kadra Dunlap 3.00
7 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 2.00
8 CP Touch Of Bonanza / Cathy Oliphant 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 8.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 7.00
3 Smokin Hot Irish / Kadra Dunlap 6.00
4 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 5.00
5 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
6 Playin and Ginnin / Phil Oliphant 3.00
7 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
8 CP Touch Of Bonanza / Cathy Oliphant 1.00

Class: 54 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
2 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 2.00

Class: 54 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
2 Sensational Sockett / Pamela Marley 2.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 2.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
4 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 1.00

Class: 56 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 0.00

Class: 56 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 0.00

Class: 57 - Category 3 Open Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 3.00
2 Playin and Ginnin, Phil Oliphant 2.00
3 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap 1.00

Class: 57 - Category 3 Open Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 3.00
2 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap 2.00
3 Playin and Ginnin, Phil Oliphant 1.00

Class: 58 - Category 3 Amateur Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 10.00
2 MS Becaco Brassy / Phil Oliphant 9.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 8.00
4 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 7.00
5 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 6.00
6 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 5.00
7 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 4.00
8 Foolers Red Rose / Sissy Smith 3.00
9 G Maximus Smoke / Deborah Payne 2.00
10 CP Touch Of Bonanza / Cathy Oliphant 1.00

Class: 58 - Category 3 Amateur Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 10.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 9.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 8.00
4 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 7.00
5 MS Becaco Brassy / Phil Oliphant 6.00
6 Sassys Weedo / Grace Owen 5.00
7 CP Touch Of Bonanza / Cathy Oliphant 4.00
8 Foolers Red Rose / Sissy Smith 3.00
9 G Maximus Smoke / Deborah Payne 2.00
10 Rebel Jim McCloud / Kadra Dunlap 1.00

Class: 59 - Category 3 Youth Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 6.00
2 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
4 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
5 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00
6 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 59 - Category 3 Youth Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 6.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 5.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
4 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
6 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 1.00

Class: 60 - Jackpot Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
2 Dun Lady Cat, Will Letner
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Burris, Stanley Burris

Class: 60 - Jackpot Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 Burris, Stanley Burris
4 Dun Lady Cat, Will Letner

Class: 61 - Jackpot Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion, Will Letner
2 Daisies, Jens Naglestad
3 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
4 Dun Lady Cat, Will Letner
5 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch
6 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
7 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
8 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax

Class: 61 - Jackpot Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisies, Jens Naglestad
2 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch
3 Sierras Lucky Notion, Will Letner
4 Dun Lady Cat, Will Letner
5 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
6 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
7 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
8 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax

Class: 62 - Super Select Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Burris, Stanley Burris
4 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
5 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth

Class: 62 - Super Select Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Burris, Stanley Burris
2 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
4 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
5 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 63 - Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch 4.00
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 3.00
3 Cowpony Express, Dennis Harris 2.00
4 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 1.00

Class: 63 - Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch 4.00
2 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 3.00
3 Cowpony Express, Dennis Harris 2.00
4 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone 1.00

Class: 64 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 5.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
3 75 Kid Rock / Jens Naglestad 3.00
4 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00
5 Ill Be Shinning / Sissy Smith 1.00

Class: 64 - AMA Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 75 Kid Rock / Jens Naglestad 5.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 4.00
3 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 3.00
4 Ill Be Shinning / Sissy Smith 2.00
5 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
4 WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
4 WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 1.00

Class: 66 - Novice Amateur Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On My Gun, Lorie Naglestad
2 Gimme A Playgun, Shanon Harris
3 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis
4 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
5 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 66 - Novice Amateur Herd Work / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On My Gun, Lorie Naglestad
2 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
3 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis
4 Gimme A Playgun, Shanon Harris
5 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
2 Ill Be Shinning / Sissy Smith 2.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Roping / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
2 Ill Be Shinning / Sissy Smith 2.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00

Class: 75 - Jackpot Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Burris, Stanley Burris

Class: 75 - Jackpot Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Burris, Stanley Burris

Class: 76 - Super Select Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
3 Burris, Stanley Burris
4 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 76 - Super Select Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Orvil or Hay Dunsworth
3 Burris, Stanley Burris
4 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 2.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 79 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 79 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 80 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
2 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 3.00

Class: 80 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
2 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 3.00

Class: 82 - Rookie Rider Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Shine On My Gun, Lorie Naglestad
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 82 - Rookie Rider Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On My Gun, Lorie Naglestad
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 83 - Novice Horse Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne

Class: 83 - Novice Horse Ranch Cutting / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne

Class: 84 - Jackpot Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyc N Time, Stacy Lynch
2 Daisies, Jens Naglestad
3 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch
4 Shine On My Gun, Lorie Naglestad

Class: 84 - Jackpot Working Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyc N Time, Stacy Lynch
2 Daisies, Jens Naglestad
3 Time N Praise, Stacy Lynch
4 Shine On My Gun, Lorie Naglestad

Class: 86 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 75 Kid Rock / Jens Naglestad 0.00

Class: 86 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 75 Kid Rock / Jens Naglestad 0.00

Class: 88 - Jackpot Limited Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington

Class: 88 - Jackpot Limited Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
3 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington

Class: 90 - Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
2 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
5 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 90 - Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
2 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
5 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 91 - Novice Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
2 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
3 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
4 Dual Gin Peppy, Bobbie Cordoni
5 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
6 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis

Class: 91 - Novice Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
2 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington
3 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
4 Dual Gin Peppy, Bobbie Cordoni
5 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
6 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis

Class: 92 - Youth Limited Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WWR Ms King Gist, Christina Weatherford
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
4 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
5 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter

Class: 92 - Youth Limited Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WWR Ms King Gist, Christina Weatherford
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
4 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
5 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter

Class: 93 - Novice Youth Limited Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 93 - Novice Youth Limited Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 94 - Rookie Rider Limited Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 Shine On My Gun, Lorie Naglestad
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
4 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne

Class: 94 - Rookie Rider Limited Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shine On My Gun, Lorie Naglestad
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
4 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne

Class: 95 - Novice Horse Limited Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
3 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 95 - Novice Horse Limited Cow Horse / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
3 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 96 - Jackpot Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
3 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington

Class: 96 - Jackpot Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
3 Sierras Lucky Notion, Angie Pennington

Class: 98 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 3.00
4 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 4.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 3.00
4 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00

Class: 99 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
2 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
5 WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 1.00

Class: 99 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00
5 WWR Ms King Gist / Christina Weatherford 1.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 4.00
2 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 3.00
3 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 2.00
4 Dual Gin Peppy / Bobbie Cordoni 1.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie / Cheryl Dixon 4.00
2 Sierras Lucky Notion / Angie Pennington 3.00
3 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 2.00
4 Dual Gin Peppy / Bobbie Cordoni 1.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 2.00
3 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 1.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 2.00
3 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 1.00

Class: 102 - Rookie Rider Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 102 - Rookie Rider Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 103 - Novice Horse Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 103 - Novice Horse Ranch Boxing / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Blues Coos, Theresa Shaw
3 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
4 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
3 Blues Coos, Theresa Shaw
4 Sensational Sockett, Pamela Marley

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 997 - Category 3 Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Playin and Ginnin, Phil Oliphant
3 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap

Class: 997 - Category 3 Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce, Christa Stone
2 Smokin Hot Irish, Kadra Dunlap
3 Playin and Ginnin, Phil Oliphant

Class: 998 - AMA Category 3 Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
2 MS Becaco Brassy, Phil Oliphant
3 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
4 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen
5 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
6 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
7 Rebel Jim McCloud, Kadra Dunlap
8 Foolers Red Rose, Sissy Smith
9 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
10 CP Touch Of Bonanza, Cathy Oliphant

Class: 998 - AMA Category 3 Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugly Bettie, Cheryl Dixon
2 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
3 Peppy San Sioux, Brian Stone
4 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
5 MS Becaco Brassy, Phil Oliphant
6 Sassys Weedo, Grace Owen
7 CP Touch Of Bonanza, Cathy Oliphant
8 Foolers Red Rose, Sissy Smith
9 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
10 Rebel Jim McCloud, Kadra Dunlap

Class: 999 - YTH Category 3 Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
2 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
3 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
4 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
5 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
6 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman

Class: 999 - YTH Category 3 Conformation / Jed Lawrence    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson
2 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
3 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
4 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
6 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Provided by OrgPro


Top