FRHC Nov Show

Florida

November 2 & 3, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Reylan, Rick Hawn 141.00 
Justa Merada Nut, Victina PerformanceHorses LLC 134.00 
Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 114.00 
Meradas Soula Star, Tracy Jo McFadden 90.00 
Angels Love Whizkey, Suzanne DeChamplain 67.00 
Jewels n Toys, Emele Cay Lawrence 63.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt, Pope, Dennis and Joy 61.00 
Lil Frosted Badger, Jacqueline Esker 57.00 
Splash In Diamonds, Shining C Grulla Horses 54.00 
Juan Colored Cat, Janet Eick 52.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 42.00 
TC Cosette, Lisa Barnard 42.00 
Hannibal Lecter, Roiger, Steve and Tracy 40.00 
Ima Royal Blessing, Kathryn Oliverio 39.00 
All Dun In Silver, Shining C Grulla Horses 36.00 
Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 34.00 
Glow N Jazzy, Esker, Gary and Jacqueline 31.00 
Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 29.00 
High In Hollywood, Windemere EquestrianCenter 26.00 
Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 26.00 
Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 26.00 
Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 25.00 
Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 24.00 
Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 20.00 
Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 19.00 
Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 19.00 
Slik Wilena, Jenni Bradley 19.00 
Retouched, Lori Olson 18.00 
Risk It All, Anne Kluck 16.00 
Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 15.00 
Artfully Blue, Margaret Boyd 13.00 
Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt 12.00 
Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 12.00 
Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush 8.00 
Pocos Liar, Debra Cohen 7.00 
Vanndolin, Mackenzie Higgs 6.00 
Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois 5.00 
Lookin At A Lexus, Stephanie Steere 4.00 
A Sophisticated Kate, Malerie Whitehurst 4.00 
Ichis Fantasea, Savannah Stone 3.00 
Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 3.00 
Lookin At A Slow Ride, Denise Wallace 2.00 
Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 84.00 
Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 77.00 
Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 76.00 
Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 48.00 
DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 44.00 
Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 42.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 39.00 
Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 31.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 23.00 
Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 20.00 
Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 19.00 
Retouched / Lori Olson 19.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 16.00 
One True Hero / Megan Whitehurst 16.00 
Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 14.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 14.00 
Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 12.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 11.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 10.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Susan Skipper 10.00 
Risk It All / Anne Kluck 8.00 
Lookin At A Slow Ride / Denise Wallace 3.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00 
Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 108.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 76.00 
Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 70.00 
Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 59.00 
Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 47.00 
High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 47.00 
Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 35.00 
Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 29.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 25.00 
DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 14.00 
Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 11.00 
Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 10.00 
Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 7.00 
Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 6.00 
Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 77.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 73.00 
Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 56.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 52.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 38.00 
TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 31.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 29.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 14.00 
Lil Frosted Badger / Debra Cohen 9.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 8.00 
Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 7.00 
Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 7.00 
Justa Merada Nut / Debra Cohen 5.00 
Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 5.00 
Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00 
A Boomin Enterprise / Jennifer Wagoner 3.00 
Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 112.00 
Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 104.00 
Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 94.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 92.00 
Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 73.00 
Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 42.00 
Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 36.00 
Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 35.00 
Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 33.00 
Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 31.00 
Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 30.00 
Lenas Cash N Chex / Madison McGlynn 18.00 
Lil Frosted Badger / Garin Roiger 18.00 
High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 17.00 
DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 13.00 
Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 4.00 

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope
3 Vanndolin, Rafael Diaz-Albertini
4 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
5 Tinsel Lena, Giovanna Di Scala

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
2 Vanndolin, Rafael Diaz-Albertini
3 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope
5 Tinsel Lena, Giovanna Di Scala

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
2 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 9.00
4 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Juan Colored Cat, Janet Eick 5.00
7 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 3.00
9 A Sophisticated Kate, Megan Whitehurst 2.00
10 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 5.00
7 Juan Colored Cat, Janet Eick 4.00
8 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 3.00
9 A Sophisticated Kate, Megan Whitehurst 2.00
10 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
4 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00
5 One True Hero / Megan Whitehurst 4.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
4 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
5 One True Hero / Megan Whitehurst 4.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
4 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 5.00
5 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 4.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
3 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 6.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
5 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 4.00

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
3 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
5 Jade, Kayla Cohen
6 Baby, Sara Popovich
7 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
3 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
4 Jade, Kayla Cohen
5 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
6 The Rangers Bullet, Jocelyn Difolco
7 Baby, Sara Popovich

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 4.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
5 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 2.00

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 2.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 9.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 7.00
5 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 6.00
6 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
8 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 3.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
5 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 6.00
6 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 4.00
8 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 3.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 7.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 6.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
4 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 4.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
6 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 2.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 5.00
4 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 4.00
5 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 3.00
6 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 2.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 7.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 5.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
5 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
6 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
2 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 6.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 5.00
4 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
5 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 3.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
4 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn
2 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
3 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
4 Lenas Cash N Chex, Jillian McGlynn

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie, Rick Hawn
2 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
3 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
4 Lenas Cash N Chex, Jillian McGlynn

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 2.00
9 Ichis Fantasea, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 2.00

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 6.00
7 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Ichis Fantasea, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 1.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
4 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00
5 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 4.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00
7 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 2.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
4 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 4.00
6 Glow N Jazzy / Gary Esker 3.00
7 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 2.00
8 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 4.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
4 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
4 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 10.00
2 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Lenas Cash N Chex / Madison McGlynn 6.00
6 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
8 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 2.00
10 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 9.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 8.00
4 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
8 Lenas Cash N Chex / Madison McGlynn 3.00
9 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 2.00
10 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 6.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
4 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00
5 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 2.00
6 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 6.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 3.00
5 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
6 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 1.00

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin
2 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner
3 R-Jay, Kayden Beam
4 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
5 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
6 Charlie, Sara Popovich

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin
2 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner
3 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
4 R-Jay, Kayden Beam
5 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
6 Charlie, Sara Popovich

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 9.00
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 8.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
4 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 6.00
5 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 5.00
6 Ima Royal Blessing, Bailee Martin 4.00
7 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 3.00

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 9.00
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 9.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
4 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 6.00
5 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 5.00
5 Ima Royal Blessing, Bailee Martin 5.00
7 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 3.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
6 Justa Merada Nut / Debra Cohen 2.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
5 Justa Merada Nut / Debra Cohen 3.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 2.00
7 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Mona Prater    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 9.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
8 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 3.00
9 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 2.00
10 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 1.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
8 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 2.00
10 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 1.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Artfully Blue, Joan Werner 7.00
4 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 7.00
6 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 5.00
6 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 5.00
8 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 3.00
9 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
3 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 8.00
5 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 6.00
6 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 5.00
6 Artfully Blue, Joan Werner 5.00
8 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 8.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 7.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 6.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
5 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 4.00
6 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 3.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 8.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 7.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 6.00
3 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 6.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
6 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 3.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 2.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 8.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
3 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 6.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
5 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 4.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 8.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
3 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 6.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
5 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 4.00

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
3 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois

Class: 26 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Mona Prater    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Premise, Bruce Vaden 0.00

Class: 26 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Premise, Bruce Vaden 0.00

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
2 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
3 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
5 R-Jay, Kayden Beam

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
2 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
3 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
4 Jade, Kayla Cohen
5 R-Jay, Kayden Beam

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
2 All Dun In Silver, Rick Steed 9.00
2 Ima Royal Blessing, Bailee Martin 9.00
4 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 6.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Risk It All, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 2.00

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Ima Royal Blessing, Bailee Martin 9.00
3 All Dun In Silver, Rick Steed 8.00
4 High In Hollywood, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 5.00
7 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 3.00
9 Risk It All, Joan Werner 2.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 10.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 9.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger / Garin Roiger 3.00
9 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 2.00
10 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 8.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 7.00
5 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 5.00
7 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 4.00
8 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
9 Lil Frosted Badger / Garin Roiger 2.00
10 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Mona Prater    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
5 A Boomin Enterprise / Jennifer Wagoner 2.00
6 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00
6 A Boomin Enterprise / Jennifer Wagoner 1.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 8.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 7.00
4 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 6.00
5 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 5.00
6 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00
8 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 2.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 9.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 8.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 7.00
4 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 6.00
5 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 5.00
6 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 4.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
8 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 7.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
4 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 4.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
6 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 2.00
7 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 7.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
3 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 5.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
5 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 3.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
7 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Mona Prater    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 5.00
7 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 4.00
8 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 3.00
9 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 2.00
10 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 5.00
7 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 4.00
8 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 3.00
9 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 1.00
11 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 0.00

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
1 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
4 Baby, Sara Popovich

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
2 Jade, Kayla Cohen
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
4 Baby, Sara Popovich

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
2 All Dun In Silver, Rick Steed 4.00
3 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 3.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 2.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing, Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
2 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 4.00
3 All Dun In Silver, Rick Steed 3.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 2.00
5 Ima Royal Blessing, Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
4 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 5.00
7 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 4.00
8 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 3.00
9 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 7.00
4 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 7.00
6 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 5.00
7 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Mona Prater    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 9.00
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 9.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
5 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
6 Lil Frosted Badger / Debra Cohen 4.00
7 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
8 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 9.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 8.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
5 Lil Frosted Badger / Debra Cohen 5.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
7 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
8 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Mona Prater    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
6 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 4.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
8 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
9 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Juan Colored Cat / Garin Roiger 8.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
6 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 4.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
8 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
9 Meradas Soula Star / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Mona Prater    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 6.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 5.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
6 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 6.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 5.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 3.00
5 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 2.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Mona Prater    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
2 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
3 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 3.00
4 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
5 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Andrea Koehn    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 5.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
3 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 3.00
4 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
5 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 2.00
2 All Dun In Silver, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 2.00
2 All Dun In Silver, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 2.00
2 All Dun In Silver, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 2.00
2 All Dun In Silver, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 9.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
3 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 7.00
4 Risk It All, Anne Kluck 6.00
5 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush 5.00
6 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 4.00
7 Ima Royal Blessing, Bailee Martin 3.00
8 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 2.00
9 Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 8.00
3 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 7.00
4 Ima Royal Blessing, Bailee Martin 6.00
5 Risk It All, Anne Kluck 5.00
6 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 4.00
7 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush 3.00
8 Legendary Scotch, Rose Motelet 2.00
9 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 2.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 8.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 7.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
4 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00
5 One True Hero / Megan Whitehurst 4.00
6 Risk It All / Anne Kluck 3.00
7 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 2.00
8 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 8.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 7.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
4 Risk It All / Anne Kluck 5.00
5 One True Hero / Megan Whitehurst 4.00
6 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 3.00
7 Legendary Scotch / Rose Motelet 2.00
8 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00
2 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 2.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
2 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
4 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 4.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 3.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 2.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 2.00
2 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 2.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 10.00
2 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark 9.00
3 Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 8.00
4 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 7.00
5 Retouched, Lori Olson 6.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 4.00
8 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 3.00
9 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois 2.00
10 Artfully Blue, Margaret Boyd 1.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 10.00
2 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 8.00
4 Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 7.00
5 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 6.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 5.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois 3.00
9 Lookin At A Slow Ride, Denise Wallace 2.00
10 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 2.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Slik Wilena, Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 7.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 6.00
3 Retouched / Lori Olson 5.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 4.00
5 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 3.00
6 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 2.00
7 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Denise Wallace 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 7.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
4 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 4.00
5 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 3.00
6 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Denise Wallace 2.00
7 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 2.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 6.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
3 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 4.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
5 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 2.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 5.00
3 Lookin At A Slow Ride / Brynley Jelks 4.00
4 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 3.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 2.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 1.00

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
2 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin
3 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebel Yankee Jac, Kathie Remington
2 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin
3 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
3 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
3 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 7.00
2 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 6.00
3 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 5.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
5 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 3.00
6 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 2.00
7 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 7.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
3 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 5.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
5 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 3.00
6 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 2.00
7 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 7.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
3 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 5.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
6 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 2.00
7 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 7.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
5 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 3.00
6 DP Smart Hanna / William Larson 2.00
7 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Susan Skipper 10.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 9.00
3 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 8.00
3 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 8.00
5 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 6.00
6 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Retouched / Lori Olson 3.00
8 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 3.00
10 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 10.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 9.00
3 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 6.00
6 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 5.00
6 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 5.00
8 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 3.00
9 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
10 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
4 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 3.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
2 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
3 Retouched, Lori Olson

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
2 Retouched, Lori Olson
3 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
2 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
3 TC Cosette, Rick Steed

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
2 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush
3 TC Cosette, Rick Steed

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 4.00
2 Vanndolin, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 3.00

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 4.00
2 Vanndolin, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 3.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
2 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 5.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 6.00
2 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 5.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 3.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
3 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 3.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 6.00
5 Hannibal Lecter, Garin Roiger 6.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter, Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 5.00
7 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Glow N Jazzy, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 8.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 6.00
4 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 5.00
5 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 4.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
4 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 5.00
5 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 4.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
3 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 5.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
5 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 7.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 5.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
5 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lenas Cash N Chex, Jillian McGlynn
2 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 Risk It All, Joan Werner
4 Charlie, Sara Popovich
5 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed
2 Jade, Kayla Cohen
3 Lenas Cash N Chex, Jillian McGlynn
4 Risk It All, Joan Werner
5 Charlie, Sara Popovich

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 6.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 5.00
3 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 4.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 3.00
5 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 2.00
6 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 6.00
2 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 5.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Dennis Pope 4.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 3.00
5 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 2.00
6 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
3 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
4 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 3.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 2.00
6 Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 4.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
5 TC Cosette / Lisa Barnard 2.00
6 Pocos Liar / Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 7.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
4 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00
5 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 3.00
6 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
7 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 7.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
4 Rebel Yankee Jac / Kathie Remington 4.00
5 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 3.00
6 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 2.00
7 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt 9.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 7.00
5 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 6.00
6 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 5.00
7 Jewels n Toys, Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
8 Hannibal Lecter, Garin Roiger 3.00
9 Lil Frosted Badger, Trevor Steed 2.00
10 Pocos Liar, Debra Cohen 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Otis Rey, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys, Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 5.00
7 Hannibal Lecter, Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Cheri Has Dun It Big, David Watt 3.00
9 Lil Frosted Badger, Trevor Steed 2.00
10 TC Cosette, Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 10.00
2 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 9.00
3 Lenas Cash N Chex / Madison McGlynn 8.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 5.00
7 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
8 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
9 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 2.00
10 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 7.00
5 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 6.00
6 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 5.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
8 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Lenas Cash N Chex / Madison McGlynn 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 8.00
2 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 7.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
6 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
8 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanndolin / Mackenzie Higgs 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
3 High In Hollywood / Natalie Oliverio 6.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
5 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
6 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00
7 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00
8 Ima Royal Blessing / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
4 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
4 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush

Class: 79 - FRHC Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It, Tina C. Bush

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 5.00
7 All Dun In Silver, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 3.00
8 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed 3.00
10 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 9.00
3 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Splash In Diamonds, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
7 All Dun In Silver, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Lil Frosted Badger, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 82 - AMA Ranch Roping / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00

Class: 82 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Lance Kingrey    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 9.00
3 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 7.00

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Kim Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 9.00
3 TC Cosette, Rick Steed 8.00
4 Angels Love Whizkey, Rick Steed 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top