2019 Midwest Ranch Horse Classic

Indiana

October 17 - 20, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 169.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 135.00 
Cardinal Chic, Annette Crandall 110.00 
Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 104.00 
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 91.00 
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 91.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 84.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 82.00 
KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 69.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 68.00 
Boon Traker, Rodney Hansen 51.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 50.00 
Mega Peppy Jac, Mary A. Addis 48.00 
Eyes To The Maker, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 45.00 
Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 44.00 
Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward 39.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 37.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena, Wilson Courtney andGrant 37.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 36.00 
Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 35.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 34.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 33.00 
Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 31.00 
Miss GB Booneshine, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 30.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena, Lee and Alic VanVuren 28.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Boyer, Vic and Penny 28.00 
Susichi, Joy Hansen 28.00 
Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 28.00 
Docs Lil Tader, Kelsey Boone 26.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 25.00 
Imhereforagoodtime, Daniel Pilliard 24.00 
Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 24.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 22.00 
Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 22.00 
MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 22.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 21.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 21.00 
Tinsel Lilly, Ida Dorsey 20.00 
Tum Tack, Molly Tromp 18.00 
Flamboyant Jen, Kayla Dewey 18.00 
Loademupquickchic, Gigi Challas 17.00 
RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 17.00 
Dream of Skysblueboy, Laura TeGrotenbuis 17.00 
Gay Bar Pepboonita, Karen Havener 15.00 
Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 15.00 
My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 15.00 
Classy Trashy Chex, Stefanie Backus 14.00 
Boon And Jerrys, Maryanne Nicks 14.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 13.00 
Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 10.00 
Bet Hesa San Cat, Boyer, Vic and Penny 10.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 10.00 
DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 9.00 
DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez 9.00 
My Last Song, Theresa Corn 9.00 
My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 8.00 
Walla Wallacommander, Terri Beckham 7.00 
Sweet Little Peanut, Denise Frey 7.00 
Mucha Blue Classical, Sherry Hutcheson 7.00 
Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski 6.00 
Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 6.00 
Smoke An Mirrors, Barb Jones 6.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 6.00 
Smart Haley Rey, Amy Daniels 5.00 
Krista Copy, Melissa Coleman 5.00 
She Likes It Ruff, Melissa Coleman 5.00 
Nevadas Echo, Grace Helms 4.00 
Mocha Rum Chata, Hansen, Joy and Rodney 4.00 
A Show Girl Cat, Rock Creek Ranch 4.00 
Extreme Allegations, Lori Alden 4.00 
Budhas Silver Cat, Wessel, Brad and Melissa 3.00 
Little Blue Pony, Jamie Feuquay 3.00 
Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 163.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 144.00 
Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 143.00 
Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 86.00 
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 83.00 
DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 69.00 
Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 58.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 55.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 53.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 53.00 
Susichi / Joy Hansen 50.00 
Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 49.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 48.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 47.00 
Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 46.00 
Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 41.00 
Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 40.00 
My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 39.00 
Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 39.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 38.00 
Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 37.00 
My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 35.00 
Buck / Lisa Davison 35.00 
No More Talkin / Kevin P Christie 35.00 
Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 34.00 
Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 32.00 
Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 31.00 
How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 29.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 29.00 
A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 29.00 
Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 28.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 25.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 21.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 21.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Abigail Wood 21.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 20.00 
Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 20.00 
Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 17.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 15.00 
Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 15.00 
My Last Song / Theresa Corn 13.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 12.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 11.00 
Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 11.00 
The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 11.00 
Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 10.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 9.00 
Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 9.00 
Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 9.00 
Miss GB Booneshine / Stacey Sanders 7.00 
High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 6.00 
Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 6.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 5.00 
Im Cable Smart / Jill Dillman 4.00 
Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 3.00 
Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 3.00 
Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 3.00 
Shesa Bob Cat / Brenda McCartney 2.00 
A Show Girl Cat / Michael Neese 1.00 
Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 186.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 161.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 139.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 116.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 110.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 104.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 92.00 
Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 70.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 62.00 
Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 54.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 44.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 36.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 34.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 24.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 22.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 19.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 19.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 19.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 18.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 17.00 
Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 17.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 13.00 
How Do I Look / Reed Selner 10.00 
Delta Color Copy / Elaina Daniel 10.00 
Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 9.00 
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00 
Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 6.00 
Little Blue Pony / Syerra Rusher 5.00 
Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 3.00 
Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00 
My Chex Is Good / Elaina Daniel 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 155.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 106.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 99.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 99.00 
Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 75.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 70.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 69.00 
Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 61.00 
Buck / Lisa Davison 44.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 42.00 
She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 41.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 40.00 
Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 39.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 34.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 32.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 30.00 
TR Golds Peppy Lena / Mary Taylor 27.00 
Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 27.00 
Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 26.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 24.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 24.00 
A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 23.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 23.00 
A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 22.00 
Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 19.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 16.00 
Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 15.00 
Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 14.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 13.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 13.00 
Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 12.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 11.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 10.00 
Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 9.00 
Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 8.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 5.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 5.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 2.00 
Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 2.00 
Main Man Rey / Brianna Ollier 2.00 
Shesa Bob Cat / Daniel Weaver 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 169.00 
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 131.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 122.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 117.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 107.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 100.00 
Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 73.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 73.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 71.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 52.00 
How Do I Look / Reed Selner 49.00 
Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 46.00 
Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 38.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 33.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 32.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 30.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 25.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 18.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 13.00 
Little Blue Pony / Syerra Rusher 13.00 
Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 12.00 
Shouldnt Touch This / Kaylie Meck 10.00 
Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00 

Class: 2 - Three & Over Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 2 - Three & Over Stallions / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 2 - Three & Over Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 2 - Grand & Reserve Open Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 2 - Grand & Reserve Open Stallions / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 2 - Grand & Reserve Open Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 4 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 4 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 4 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 0.00

Class: 4 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 4 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 4 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 5 - Two & Under Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
3 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 5 - Two & Under Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 3.00
2 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
3 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 5 - Two & Under Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 3.00
2 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
3 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 6 - Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 9.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 8.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 7.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
6 Walla Wallacommander, Terri Beckham 4.00
7 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 2.00
9 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 6 - Three & Over Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 9.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 8.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
4 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 6.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
6 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 4.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
8 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 2.00
9 Walla Wallacommander, Terri Beckham 1.00

Class: 6 - Three & Over Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 7.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
5 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 5.00
6 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 4.00
7 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 3.00
8 Walla Wallacommander, Terri Beckham 2.00
9 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 1.00

Class: 6 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 2.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 1.00

Class: 6 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 1.00

Class: 6 - Grand & Reserve Open Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 3.00
3 High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 2.00
4 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 3.00
3 High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 2.00
4 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 7 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 4.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 3.00
3 High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 2.00
4 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
7 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 4.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 9.00
3 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 6.00
6 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 5.00
7 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 4.00
8 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 3.00
9 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 2.00
10 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 6.00
6 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00
8 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 2.00
10 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 1.00

Class: 8 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 1.00

Class: 8 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 1.00

Class: 8 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 2.00
2 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 1.00

Class: 9 - YTH Two & Under Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Elaina Daniel 0.00

Class: 9 - YTH Two & Under Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Elaina Daniel 0.00

Class: 9 - YTH Two & Under Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Elaina Daniel 0.00

Class: 10 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 9.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 8.00
3 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 7.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
5 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
7 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
9 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
2 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 8.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
6 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 4.00
7 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00
9 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 10 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 9.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 8.00
3 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 7.00
4 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 6.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
8 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
9 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 10 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 2.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 10 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00
2 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 10 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
2 My Chex Is Good / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 11 - Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 6.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 5.00
3 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 4.00
4 Mucha Blue Classical, Aryanna Bailey 3.00
5 Miss GB Booneshine, Stacey Sanders 2.00
6 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 11 - Two & Under Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss GB Booneshine, Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 5.00
3 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 4.00
4 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 3.00
5 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 2.00
6 Mucha Blue Classical, Aryanna Bailey 1.00

Class: 11 - Two & Under Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 6.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 5.00
3 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 4.00
4 Mucha Blue Classical, Aryanna Bailey 3.00
5 Miss GB Booneshine, Stacey Sanders 2.00
6 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 1.00

Class: 12 - Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 9.00
3 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 8.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
6 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 12 - Three & Over Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 10.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00
11 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 0.00

Class: 12 - Three & Over Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 10.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 7.00
5 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 4.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 12 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 6.00

Class: 12 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 7.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 6.00

Class: 12 - Grand & Reserve Open Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 7.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 6.00

Class: 13 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 5.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 4.00
3 Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 3.00
4 Miss GB Booneshine / Stacey Sanders 2.00
5 Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 5.00
2 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 4.00
3 Miss GB Booneshine / Stacey Sanders 3.00
4 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 2.00
5 Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 5.00
2 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 4.00
3 Mocha Rum Chata / Joy Hansen 3.00
4 Miss GB Booneshine / Stacey Sanders 2.00
5 Smart Haley Rey / Amy Daniels 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 8.00
4 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 4.00
8 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 2.00
10 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 5.00
7 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 4.00
8 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 3.00
9 Shesa Bob Cat / Brenda McCartney 2.00
10 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 10.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 9.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 8.00
4 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 7.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 4.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
9 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 14 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 2.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 14 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 2.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 14 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 2.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 15 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mucha Blue Classical / Aryanna Bailey 0.00

Class: 15 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mucha Blue Classical / Aryanna Bailey 0.00

Class: 15 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mucha Blue Classical / Aryanna Bailey 0.00

Class: 16 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 7.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
3 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 5.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
5 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 3.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 6.00
3 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 5.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
4 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
5 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
6 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 2.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 16 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 16 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
2 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 16 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 17 - AMA Showmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 7.00
5 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 6.00
6 No More Talkin / Kevin P Christie 5.00
7 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 4.00
8 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 3.00
9 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
10 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 1.00

Class: 17 - AMA Showmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No More Talkin / Kevin P Christie 10.00
2 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
3 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 8.00
5 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 6.00
6 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
8 Maxs Soxy Roxie / Gina Demeyer 3.00
9 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 2.00
10 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 1.00

Class: 17 - AMA Showmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 9.00
3 No More Talkin / Kevin P Christie 8.00
4 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 7.00
5 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 6.00
6 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
8 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 3.00
9 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 2.00
10 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 1.00

Class: 18 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 TR Golds Peppy Lena / Mary Taylor 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
6 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 5.00
7 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 4.00
8 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 3.00
9 Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 2.00
10 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 1.00

Class: 18 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TR Golds Peppy Lena / Mary Taylor 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 8.00
4 Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
10 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 1.00

Class: 18 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
2 TR Golds Peppy Lena / Mary Taylor 9.00
4 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 7.00
5 Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 6.00
6 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 5.00
7 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 4.00
8 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
9 Main Man Rey / Brianna Ollier 2.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
9 Heirlooms Fine Design / Cindy Coffenberry 2.00

Class: 19 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
4 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 5.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
7 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 2.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
4 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 5.00
5 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
6 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 8.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
5 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 4.00
6 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 3.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 20 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 8.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
5 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 6.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
8 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 20 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 8.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
7 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00
8 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 20 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 7.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
7 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00
10 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 21 - AMA Horsemanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 9.00
3 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 8.00
4 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 6.00
6 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 5.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
8 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 3.00
9 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 2.00
10 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 1.00

Class: 21 - AMA Horsemanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 10.00
2 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 9.00
3 No More Talkin / Kevin P Christie 8.00
4 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 7.00
5 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 6.00
6 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 5.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
8 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 3.00
9 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 21 - AMA Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 10.00
2 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 9.00
3 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 8.00
4 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
7 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 4.00
7 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 4.00
7 No More Talkin / Kevin P Christie 4.00
7 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 4.00

Class: 22 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 5.00
7 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 4.00
7 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
10 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Paul Zink    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 4.00
8 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 3.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
10 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 1.00

Class: 22 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Steve Graves    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 5.00
7 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 4.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
9 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 2.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00

Class: 23 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
6 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 5.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 5.00
8 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 3.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 23 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 4.00
8 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 23 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 7.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
6 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
9 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 24 - NY Horsemanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
6 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 5.00
7 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
7 Shouldnt Touch This / Kaylie Meck 4.00
9 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 2.00
10 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 1.00

Class: 24 - NY Horsemanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 6.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
7 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 4.00
8 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
10 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 24 - NY Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
5 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 6.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
5 Shouldnt Touch This / Kaylie Meck 6.00
9 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 25 - Yearling IH Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 2.00
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 1.00

Class: 25 - Yearling IH Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 1.00

Class: 25 - Yearling IH Trail / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 2.00
2 Mocha Rum Chata, Joy Hansen 1.00

Class: 26 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 8.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 7.00
3 Miss GB Booneshine, Stacey Sanders 6.00
4 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 5.00
5 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 4.00
6 Smart Haley Rey, Amy Daniels 3.00
7 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 2.00
8 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 26 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 8.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 7.00
3 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 6.00
4 Miss GB Booneshine, Stacey Sanders 5.00
5 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 4.00
6 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 3.00
7 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 2.00
8 Smart Haley Rey, Amy Daniels 1.00

Class: 26 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 8.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 7.00
3 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 6.00
4 Miss GB Booneshine, Stacey Sanders 5.00
5 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 4.00
6 RDS Reydio Star, Elaina Daniel 3.00
7 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 2.00
8 Smart Haley Rey, Amy Daniels 1.00

Class: 27 - Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Classy Trashy Chex, Stefanie Backus 5.00
7 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 3.00
9 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 2.00
9 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez 2.00

Class: 27 - Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
7 Classy Trashy Chex, Stefanie Backus 4.00
8 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 27 - Ranch Trail / Steve Graves    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Classy Trashy Chex, Stefanie Backus 5.00
7 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 4.00
8 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 3.00
9 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 2.00
10 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 10.00
2 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
5 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 6.00
6 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 5.00
7 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 4.00
8 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 3.00
9 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 8.00
4 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 7.00
5 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 6.00
6 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 5.00
7 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 4.00
8 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 3.00
9 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Trail / Steve Graves    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 9.00
3 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 8.00
4 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 7.00
5 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 6.00
6 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 5.00
7 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 4.00
8 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 9.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 2.00
10 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Paul Zink    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 9.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 6.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
8 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
9 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 2.00
10 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Steve Graves    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 7.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 6.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00
7 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 4.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 9.00
2 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 8.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 6.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 3.00
8 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 9.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
3 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 7.00
4 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 2.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 9.00
2 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 8.00
3 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 7.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 3.00
8 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 7.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Paul Zink    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 9.00
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 8.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Steve Graves    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 7.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
7 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
10 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 32 - Jr Horse Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 9.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 7.00
5 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson 6.00
6 Bet Hesa San Cat, Chelsea Hoffman 5.00
7 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 4.00
8 Nevadas Echo, Grace Helms 3.00
9 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
10 Little Blue Pony, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 32 - Jr Horse Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 9.00
3 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 8.00
4 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Extreme Allegations, Lori Alden 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 3.00
9 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson 2.00
10 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 32 - Jr Horse Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Frosty Freckled Lena, Courtney Wilson 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 7.00
5 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 4.00
8 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 3.00
9 Little Blue Pony, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Nevadas Echo, Grace Helms 1.00

Class: 33 - Sr Horse Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 8.00
4 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 7.00
5 Hickorys Haida Pep, Lindsey Baczewski 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Flamboyant Jen, Kayla Dewey 3.00
9 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
10 Kahkis Kat, Pat Prater 1.00

Class: 33 - Sr Horse Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Flamboyant Jen, Kayla Dewey 8.00
4 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 3.00
9 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 2.00
10 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 33 - Sr Horse Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 8.00
4 Flamboyant Jen, Kayla Dewey 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
10 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 10.00
2 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 5.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
8 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 3.00
9 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 6.00
6 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 5.00
7 Tys Floatin Machine / Tami McElwee 4.00
8 Anew Lope A Motion / Sheila Jipping 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 2.00
10 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 9.00
3 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 8.00
4 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Frosty Freckled Lena / Courtney Wilson 5.00
7 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 4.00
8 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
9 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Hickorys Haida Pep / Lindsey Baczewski 5.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 2.00
10 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Paul Zink    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 6.00
6 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 2.00
10 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Steve Graves    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 3.00
9 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 1.00

Class: 36 - Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 8.00
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 6.00
6 Krista Copy, David DeWell 5.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
8 Boon And Jerrys, David McCartney 3.00
9 Gay Bar Pepboonita, Karen Havener 2.00
10 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 36 - Herd Work / Paul Zink    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana, Newt Webb 10.00
2 Gay Bar Pepboonita, Karen Havener 9.00
3 Susichi, Joy Hansen 8.00
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Boon And Jerrys, David McCartney 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 4.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 3.00
9 A Show Girl Cat, Michael Neese 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 36 - Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 8.00
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 6.00
6 Boon And Jerrys, David McCartney 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
7 Gay Bar Pepboonita, Karen Havener 4.00
9 A Show Girl Cat, Michael Neese 2.00
10 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
3 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 8.00
5 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 6.00
5 Buck / Lisa Davison 6.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
7 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 4.00
9 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Herd Work / Paul Zink    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 8.00
4 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 7.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
6 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 5.00
7 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 4.00
8 Buck / Lisa Davison 3.00
9 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 2.00
10 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
3 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 8.00
5 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
6 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 5.00
8 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 3.00
9 Buck / Lisa Davison 2.00
10 A Show Girl Cat / Michael Neese 1.00

Class: 38 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 9.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
4 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
7 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
8 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00

Class: 38 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
3 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
5 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00

Class: 38 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 9.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 5.00
6 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00

Class: 39 - Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 10.00
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 5.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 5.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
8 Budhas Silver Cat, Melissa Wessel 3.00
10 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 39 - Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 9.00
3 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 5.00
7 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 4.00
8 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
10 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 39 - Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 10.00
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 8.00
3 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 8.00
5 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 6.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, David McCartney 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 3.00
9 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00

Class: 39 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH BOXING / Eddie Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
4 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb
6 Budhas Silver Cat, Melissa Wessel
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz
8 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay

Class: 39 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH BOXING / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
3 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz
4 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay
6 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb

Class: 39 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCH BOXING / Steve Graves    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel
3 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, David McCartney
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
6 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay

Class: 40 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 7.00
5 Susichi / Joy Hansen 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 4.00
8 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 3.00
9 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00
9 Buck / Lisa Davison 2.00

Class: 40 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Susichi / Joy Hansen 8.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
5 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 4.00
8 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 3.00
9 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 2.00
9 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00

Class: 40 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
3 Susichi / Joy Hansen 8.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
5 Boon And Jerrys / Maryanne Nicks 6.00
7 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 4.00
8 Buck / Lisa Davison 3.00
9 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 2.00
10 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 1.00

Class: 41 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
3 Buck / Lisa Davison 8.00
5 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 5.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 1.00

Class: 41 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Paul Zink    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 7.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 4.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
8 Buck / Lisa Davison 3.00
10 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 1.00

Class: 41 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Steve Graves    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
5 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 6.00
7 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
7 Buck / Lisa Davison 4.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00

Class: 42 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00
5 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
8 Delta Color Copy / Elaina Daniel 3.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
10 Little Blue Pony / Syerra Rusher 1.00

Class: 42 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 9.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 6.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
7 Delta Color Copy / Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
9 Little Blue Pony / Syerra Rusher 2.00
10 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 42 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
6 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 5.00
7 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 4.00
8 Delta Color Copy / Elaina Daniel 3.00
9 Little Blue Pony / Syerra Rusher 2.00
10 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 1.00

Class: 43 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 6.00
6 Little Blue Pony / Syerra Rusher 5.00
7 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 4.00
8 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
9 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
10 Hey Jac Ima Mega Psi / Johnathan Kucinich 1.00

Class: 43 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Paul Zink    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00
2 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
6 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 5.00
7 Little Blue Pony / Syerra Rusher 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00
9 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 2.00

Class: 43 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Steve Graves    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 6.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
7 Little Blue Pony / Syerra Rusher 4.00
8 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 1.00

Class: 44 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
7 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 4.00
8 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
10 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 1.00

Class: 44 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 5.00
7 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 4.00
8 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
9 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 2.00
10 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 1.00

Class: 44 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 9.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
7 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 4.00
8 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 3.00
9 Nevadas Echo / Grace Helms 2.00
10 Ich Gin Rummy / Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 45 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 2.00
10 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 1.00

Class: 45 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Paul Zink    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
10 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 1.00

Class: 45 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Steve Graves    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
9 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 2.00
10 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 1.00

Class: 46 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 4.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 3.00
3 Miss GB Booneshine, Martin Schwartz 2.00
4 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 1.00

Class: 46 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 4.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 3.00
3 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 2.00
4 Miss GB Booneshine, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 46 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JV Smarts Sage Olena, David DeWell 4.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 3.00
3 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 2.00
4 Miss GB Booneshine, Martin Schwartz 1.00

Class: 47 - Open Leadline / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Badger Pretty Cutter, Arianna hahn
1 Spooksbringontrouble, Dane redman
1 Smart Little Chico, Harper Phelps
1 Fancy Peppys Cowboy, Vera Carrell

Class: 47 - Open Leadline / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Little Chico, Harper Phelps
1 Spooksbringontrouble, Dane redman
1 Fancy Peppys Cowboy, Vera Carrell
1 Badger Pretty Cutter, Arianna hahn

Class: 47 - Open Leadline / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Little Chico, Harper Phelps
1 Spooksbringontrouble, Dane redman
1 Badger Pretty Cutter, Arianna hahn
1 Fancy Peppys Cowboy, Vera Carrell

Class: 48 - Working Ranch Horse / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 8.00
3 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 7.00
4 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 6.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
8 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00
9 Smoke An Mirrors, Travis Tieman 1.00

Class: 48 - Working Ranch Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 9.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 8.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
4 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 6.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
8 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00
9 Smoke An Mirrors, Travis Tieman 1.00

Class: 48 - Working Ranch Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 9.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 7.00
4 MM Black Twister, Bruce Wilson 6.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
8 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00
9 Smoke An Mirrors, Travis Tieman 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
3 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00
4 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
3 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00
4 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 1.00

Class: 49 - AMA Working Ranch Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
3 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 2.00
4 Gotitdun mrpinebar / Michael Backus 1.00

Class: 51 - Ranchmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 4.00
9 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 51 - Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 51 - Ranchmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 3.00
9 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 2.00
9 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 2.00

Class: 51 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCHMANSHIP / Eddie Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
6 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick
7 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus

Class: 51 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCHMANSHIP / Paul Zink    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
4 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom
6 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus

Class: 51 - OPEN JACKPOT RANCHMANSHIP / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom
6 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus

Class: 52 - AMA Ranchmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 6.00
6 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 5.00
7 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00
6 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 5.00
7 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 4.00
8 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 3.00
9 Flamboyant Jen / Kayla Dewey 2.00
10 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Ranchmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 9.00
2 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 9.00
4 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 3.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 53 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 5.00
8 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 3.00
8 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 3.00
10 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 53 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 6.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 2.00
10 Ima Lil Miss Hotrod / Kaylee Padkins 1.00

Class: 53 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 3.00
9 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 2.00
10 Mr San Cowboy / Cathy Whitehead 1.00

Class: 54 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
8 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 54 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
8 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 54 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 9.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
7 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 3.00
8 Spooksbringontrouble / Aubrey Wynn 2.00

Class: 55 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 8.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
5 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
9 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
10 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 55 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 7.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
6 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
9 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
10 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 55 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
6 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
7 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
9 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
10 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 56 - Ranch Roping / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 6.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
7 Candys Playin, Jenny Magner 4.00
8 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 3.00

Class: 56 - Ranch Roping / Paul Zink    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 8.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
5 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 6.00
6 Candys Playin, Jenny Magner 5.00
7 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 3.00

Class: 56 - Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Ben Bowman 10.00
2 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 7.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Candys Playin, Jenny Magner 4.00
8 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 3.00

Class: 57 - AMA Ranch Roping / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00

Class: 57 - AMA Ranch Roping / Paul Zink    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00

Class: 57 - AMA Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00

Class: 58 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 9.00
2 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 8.00

Class: 58 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Paul Zink    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 9.00
2 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 8.00

Class: 58 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 9.00
2 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 8.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 6.00
3 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 5.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00
2 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 6.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 3.00

Class: 59 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 6.00
3 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 5.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00

Class: 61 - Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 3.00
9 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 61 - Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 8.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 8.00
5 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
9 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 61 - Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 8.00
4 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 7.00
5 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 5.00
6 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 5.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
8 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 3.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
3 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 6.00
6 Buck / Lisa Davison 5.00
7 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
9 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 2.00
10 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 9.00
3 Buck / Lisa Davison 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 6.00
6 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00
9 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 2.00
10 Classy Trashy Chex / Stefanie Backus 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 Buck / Lisa Davison 6.00
6 Chatty Catty Miss / Nattalee Smith 5.00
7 Royal Rey / Abigail Wood 4.00
8 Genuine Laney / Daniel Weaver 3.00
8 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 63 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 10.00
2 Buck / Lisa Davison 9.00
3 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 8.00
4 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 7.00
5 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
6 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 5.00
7 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 2.00

Class: 63 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Paul Zink    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buck / Lisa Davison 10.00
2 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 1.00

Class: 63 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Steve Graves    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buck / Lisa Davison 10.00
2 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 6.00
6 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
10 Shesa Bob Cat / Daniel Weaver 1.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00

Class: 65 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 8.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
7 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00
10 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 65 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Paul Zink    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00
5 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 6.00
6 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 65 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Steve Graves    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
6 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
6 Tum Tack, Travis Tieman 5.00
7 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 4.00
8 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 2.00
10 DM Wilys Sand Storm, Sarah Bevins 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 7.00
5 Tum Tack, Travis Tieman 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Smoke An Mirrors, Travis Tieman 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Steve Graves    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 7.00
4 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 7.00
6 Tum Tack, Travis Tieman 5.00
7 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 4.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
9 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 2.00
10 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 1.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Tinsel Lilly / Abigail Wood 6.00
6 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 4.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 2.00
10 Im Cable Smart / Jill Dillman 1.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Tinsel Lilly / Abigail Wood 7.00
5 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 6.00
6 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 3.00
9 Im Cable Smart / Jill Dillman 2.00
10 Cruzzen Ferrari / Alicia VanVuren 1.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Reining / Steve Graves    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Tinsel Lilly / Abigail Wood 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 6.00
6 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
8 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Im Cable Smart / Jill Dillman 1.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 10.00
2 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 6.00
6 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
8 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 3.00
9 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Paul Zink    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 9.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 4.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
9 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
10 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 1.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Steve Graves    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 7.00
5 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
5 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 6.00
7 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac / Mary A. Addis 2.00
10 Rapt In Roses / Rebecca Heckaman 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 5.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
5 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 2.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 5.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 3.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
6 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Ellie Bowman 5.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
6 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 1.00

Class: 70 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 8.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
6 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
9 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00

Class: 70 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Paul Zink    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
6 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 3.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 70 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Steve Graves    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 7.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
6 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
7 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top