WOKRHA October 2019

Oklahoma

October 12 & 13, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward 30.00 
Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 25.00 
Eyes To The Maker, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 19.00 
Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Samuels 18.00 
Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 18.00 
Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco 11.00 
Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope 11.00 
JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 8.00 
Six Lighted Star, Chrissy Belcher 6.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 49.00 
Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 33.00 
Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 11.00 
Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 10.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00 
JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 8.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 6.00 
Six Lighted Star / Chrissy Belcher 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 76.00 
Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 59.00 
Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 51.00 
Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 51.00 
Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 50.00 
Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 48.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 64.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 54.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 48.00 
Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 25.00 
Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 23.00 
CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 19.00 
Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 7.00 
Double Cody Doc Bar / Bridgit Sammuels 6.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 72.00 
RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 45.00 
MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 28.00 
Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 14.00 
Sheriff / Cadence Haverfield 14.00 
Yellow Boon of Texas / Dallas Kuenning 11.00 

Class: 1 - Jackpot Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward
3 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
5 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 1 - Jackpot Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
5 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 2 - Super Select Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 2 - Super Select Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 3 - All Age Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
3 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 3 - All Age Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward
2 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
3 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward

Class: 4 - Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
3 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel

Class: 4 - Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
3 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey

Class: 5 - Youth Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
2 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
4 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
5 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker

Class: 5 - Youth Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
2 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
3 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
4 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman

Class: 6 - Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
4 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis
5 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
6 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 6 - Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
4 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
5 Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope
6 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 7 - Novice Youth Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
2 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
3 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen
4 Sheriff, Cadence Haverfield

Class: 7 - Novice Youth Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
2 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
3 Sheriff, Cadence Haverfield
4 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen

Class: 8 - Rookie Rider Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
5 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels

Class: 8 - Rookie Rider Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
5 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 9 - Novice Horse Ranch Pleasure / Paul Zink    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward
4 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco
5 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
6 Pure Lux, Sarah Donahue
7 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 9 - Novice Horse Ranch Pleasure / Butch Watson    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
4 Pure Lux, Sarah Donahue
5 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco
6 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
7 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 10 - Jackpot Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
5 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
6 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater

Class: 10 - Jackpot Ranch Trail / Butch Watson    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
5 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel

Class: 11 - Super Select Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 11 - Super Select Ranch Trail / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 12 - Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 6.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 5.00
3 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco 4.00
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 3.00
5 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00

Class: 12 - Ranch Trail / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 6.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 5.00
3 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 4.00
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 3.00
5 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco 2.00

Class: 13 - AMA Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00
4 Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 1.00

Class: 13 - AMA Ranch Trail / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00
4 Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 1.00

Class: 14 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00

Class: 14 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00

Class: 15 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Paul Zink    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 8.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
4 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 5.00
5 Double Cody Doc Bar / Bridgit Sammuels 4.00
6 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 3.00
7 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00

Class: 15 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Butch Watson    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 8.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
4 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 5.00
5 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00
6 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 3.00
7 Double Cody Doc Bar / Bridgit Sammuels 2.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 5.00
3 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 4.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 5.00
3 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 4.00

Class: 17 - Rookie Rider Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels

Class: 17 - Rookie Rider Ranch Trail / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels

Class: 18 - Novice Horse Ranch Trail / Paul Zink    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
2 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
4 No Scotch Needed, Jamie Jones
5 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
6 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward

Class: 18 - Novice Horse Ranch Trail / Butch Watson    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
2 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
4 No Scotch Needed, Jamie Jones
5 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
6 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward

Class: 23 - Jackpot Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax, Lainey Krieger
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
3 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater
4 Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope
5 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
6 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
7 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels

Class: 23 - Jackpot Ranch Riding / Butch Watson    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
2 Diamond Trax, Lainey Krieger
3 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
4 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater
5 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
6 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
7 Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope

Class: 24 - Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 5.00
3 Kahkis Kat, Pat Prater 4.00
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 3.00
5 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco 2.00
6 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 1.00

Class: 24 - Ranch Riding / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 5.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00
4 Kahkis Kat, Pat Prater 3.00
5 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 2.00
6 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 3.00
3 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 2.00
4 Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranch Riding / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 3.00
3 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 2.00
4 Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 1.00

Class: 26 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
6 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 1.00

Class: 26 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
5 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
6 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
3 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 4.00
4 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 3.00
5 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00
6 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 6.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
4 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 3.00
5 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
6 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Paul Zink    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 6.00
3 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 5.00
4 Sheriff / Cadence Haverfield 4.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Butch Watson    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 6.00
3 Sheriff / Cadence Haverfield 5.00
4 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 4.00

Class: 29 - Rookie Rider Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 29 - Rookie Rider Ranch Riding / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
2 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
4 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 30 - Novice Horse Ranch Riding / Paul Zink    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Scotch Needed, Jamie Jones
2 Pure Lux, Sarah Donahue
3 La Cresta Starlight, Margie Zimmer
4 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
5 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
6 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
7 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco
8 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
9 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne

Class: 30 - Novice Horse Ranch Riding / Butch Watson    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
2 No Scotch Needed, Jamie Jones
3 Pure Lux, Sarah Donahue
4 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco
5 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
6 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
7 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward
8 La Cresta Starlight, Margie Zimmer
9 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 31 - 10 & Under Lead Line / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lidos Girl Firday, Taylor Warner
1 Pickle, Kealey Alcorn

Class: 31 - 10 & Under Lead Line / Butch Watson    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lidos Girl Firday, Taylor Warner
1 Pickle, Kealey Alcorn

Class: 32 - AMA Horsemanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
3 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 2.00
4 Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Horsemanship / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
3 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 2.00
4 Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00

Class: 33 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
2 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00

Class: 34 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 6.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00

Class: 34 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
2 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 5.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00

Class: 35 - NY Horsemanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 4.00

Class: 35 - NY Horsemanship / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 4.00

Class: 36 - Jackpot Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
2 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 36 - Jackpot Ranchmanship / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
2 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 37 - Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 5.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 4.00
3 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 3.00
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00

Class: 37 - Ranchmanship / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 5.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 4.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 3.00
4 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 2.00

Class: 38 - AMA Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 38 - AMA Ranchmanship / Butch Watson    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 5.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
5 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 2.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
5 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 2.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
4 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 2.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
4 CC Do It Dunit / D'Lese Travis 2.00

Class: 41 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
2 Sheriff / Cadence Haverfield 3.00
3 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 2.00
4 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 1.00

Class: 41 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
3 Sheriff / Cadence Haverfield 2.00
4 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 1.00

Class: 42 - Rookie Rider Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 42 - Rookie Rider Ranchmanship / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 43 - Novice Horse Ranchmanship / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
3 Pure Lux, Sarah Donahue
4 No Scotch Needed, Jamie Jones
5 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
6 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels

Class: 43 - Novice Horse Ranchmanship / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Lux, Sarah Donahue
2 No Scotch Needed, Jamie Jones
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
4 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
5 Dun Cromed, Jamie Jones
6 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 47 - AMA Ranch Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
2 Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 2.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Ranch Reining / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
2 Freckles Quixote Tif / Chrissy Belcher 2.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 6.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
5 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 2.00
6 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 6.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
4 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
6 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 1.00

Class: 50 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00

Class: 50 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 2.00

Class: 51 - Rookie Rider Ranch Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 51 - Rookie Rider Ranch Reining / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 52 - Novice Horse Ranch Reining / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Lux, Sarah Donahue
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 52 - Novice Horse Ranch Reining / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pure Lux, Sarah Donahue
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 54 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 3.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00

Class: 54 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 3.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 5.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
4 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 3.00
5 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
6 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 6.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
4 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 3.00

Class: 56 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00

Class: 56 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00

Class: 57 - Category 3 Open Conformation / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 5.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 4.00
3 Six Lighted Star, Chrissy Belcher 3.00
4 Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope 2.00
5 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco 1.00

Class: 57 - Category 3 Open Conformation / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 5.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 4.00
3 Six Lighted Star, Chrissy Belcher 3.00
4 Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope 2.00
5 Two Kings Freckle, Sharon Jeffco 1.00

Class: 58 - Category 3 Amateur Conformation / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
2 Six Lighted Star / Chrissy Belcher 2.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 58 - Category 3 Amateur Conformation / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
2 Six Lighted Star / Chrissy Belcher 2.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 59 - Category 3 Youth Conformation / Paul Zink    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 6.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
5 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
6 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 1.00

Class: 59 - Category 3 Youth Conformation / Butch Watson    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
5 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 2.00
6 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 60 - Jackpot Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
2 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 60 - Jackpot Cutting / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
2 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 61 - Jackpot Herd Work / Paul Zink    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
3 Lidos Girl Firday, Kay Warner
4 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
5 CR One Chance Fancy, Kyle Noyce
6 Freckles Quixote Tif, Steve Alcorn
7 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
8 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 61 - Jackpot Herd Work / Butch Watson    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CR One Chance Fancy, Kyle Noyce
2 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
3 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
4 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
5 Lidos Girl Firday, Kay Warner
6 Freckles Quixote Tif, Steve Alcorn
7 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
8 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 62 - Super Select Herd Work / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
4 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 62 - Super Select Herd Work / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
4 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 64 - AMA Herd Work / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
3 Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 3.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 2.00
5 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 64 - AMA Herd Work / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
4 Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 2.00
5 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00

Class: 65 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 3.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 0.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Butch Watson    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 75 - Jackpot Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lidos Girl Firday, Kay Warner
2 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
3 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel

Class: 75 - Jackpot Ranch Cutting / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
2 Lidos Girl Firday, Kay Warner
3 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel

Class: 76 - Super Select Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 76 - Super Select Ranch Cutting / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 77 - Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 3.00

Class: 77 - Ranch Cutting / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Cody Doc Bar, Kelsey Ward 3.00

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 3.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 3.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00

Class: 79 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 1.00

Class: 79 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 1.00

Class: 80 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00

Class: 80 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00

Class: 81 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
2 Yellow Boon of Texas / Dallas Kuenning 4.00

Class: 81 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
2 Yellow Boon of Texas / Dallas Kuenning 4.00

Class: 82 - Rookie Rider Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 82 - Rookie Rider Ranch Cutting / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 83 - Novice Horse Ranch Cutting / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 83 - Novice Horse Ranch Cutting / Butch Watson    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 87 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter

Class: 87 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter

Class: 89 - All Age Limited Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 89 - All Age Limited Cow Horse / Butch Watson    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 90 - Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel

Class: 90 - Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Butch Watson    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 91 - Novice Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
3 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
4 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
5 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis

Class: 91 - Novice Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
3 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
4 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
5 CC Do It Dunit, D'Lese Travis

Class: 92 - Youth Limited Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
4 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
5 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson

Class: 92 - Youth Limited Cow Horse / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
4 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
5 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson

Class: 93 - Novice Youth Limited Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
3 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen

Class: 93 - Novice Youth Limited Cow Horse / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
3 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen

Class: 94 - Rookie Rider Limited Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 94 - Rookie Rider Limited Cow Horse / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 95 - Novice Horse Limited Cow Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 95 - Novice Horse Limited Cow Horse / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 96 - Jackpot Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 96 - Jackpot Ranch Boxing / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 97 - Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 0.00

Class: 97 - Ranch Boxing / Butch Watson    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 0.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Butch Watson    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 1.00

Class: 99 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
2 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 4.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
5 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 1.00

Class: 99 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
5 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 1.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 3.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 2.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Paul Zink    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 4.00
3 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
4 Yellow Boon of Texas / Dallas Kuenning 2.00
5 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 1.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Butch Watson    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 4.00
3 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
4 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 2.00
5 Yellow Boon of Texas / Dallas Kuenning 1.00

Class: 102 - Rookie Rider Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 102 - Rookie Rider Ranch Boxing / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 103 - Novice Horse Ranch Boxing / Paul Zink    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 103 - Novice Horse Ranch Boxing / Butch Watson    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 105 - Working Ranch Horse / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freckles Quixote Tif, Steve Alcorn 0.00

Class: 105 - Working Ranch Horse / Butch Watson    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Freckles Quixote Tif, Steve Alcorn 0.00

Class: 107 - YTH WRH 18 & U / Paul Zink    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 0.00

Class: 107 - YTH WRH 18 & U / Butch Watson    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Conformation / Paul Zink    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
3 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
4 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Conformation / Butch Watson    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
3 Double Cody Doc Bar, Bridgit Sammuels
4 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Conformation / Paul Zink    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Conformation / Butch Watson    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen
2 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley

Provided by OrgPro


Top