FRHC October 2019

Florida

October 5 & 6, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Justa Merada Nut, Victina PerformanceHorses LLC 113.00 
Frosty Ike, Windemere EquestrianCenter 95.00 
Reylan, Rick Hawn 89.00 
Juan Colored Cat, Janet Eick 80.00 
Meradas Soula Star, Tracy Jo McFadden 70.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt, Pope, Dennis and Joy 69.00 
Stylish Bronx, Addie McClain 69.00 
Chics Smoken Gun, Pope, Dennis and Joy 49.00 
Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 46.00 
Smart Royal Mozzie, Kathie Hoene 45.00 
Kowbybadger, Guy or Kimbe Graden 38.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 35.00 
Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 34.00 
Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 32.00 
Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 28.00 
Jewels n Toys, Emele Cay Lawrence 27.00 
Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 26.00 
Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 25.00 
Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 24.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 23.00 
Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 22.00 
Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 20.00 
Retouched, Lori Olson 19.00 
Lookin At A Lexus, Stephanie Steere 18.00 
MS I Hot, Kathie Hoene 18.00 
Party Hunter, Anne Kluck 17.00 
Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 17.00 
Risk It All, Anne Kluck 16.00 
DP Smart Hanna, Pope, Dennis and Joy 16.00 
Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois 13.00 
Lil Pep Whiskey, Tracey Liebe 11.00 
Sheza Florida Jewel, Paula Moore 10.00 
Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 10.00 
Dereks Cheating On Lynn, Shelbey Mclauchlin 9.00 
Pocos Liar, Debra Cohen 8.00 
Purdy Iresistable, Kim Thornton 7.00 
Sheaint Doinit Fancy, Summer Boley 7.00 
San Man Dancer, Giovanna Di Scala 6.00 
SR My King Rialto, Deirdre Premo 5.00 
Ichis Fantasea, Savannah Stone 5.00 
KD My Kings Classy, Deirdre Premo 4.00 
Lenas Cash N Chex, Rotini Equestrian Services LLC 4.00 
Mistress of Mischief, Pamela Williams 3.00 
Artfully Blue, Margaret Boyd 3.00 
Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 2.00 
Bugs Pepper, Kim Thornton 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 93.00 
Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 82.00 
Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 79.00 
A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 72.00 
Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 66.00 
Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 66.00 
DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 56.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 46.00 
Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 35.00 
Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 33.00 
Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 26.00 
Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 25.00 
Retouched / Lori Olson 25.00 
Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 22.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 21.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 20.00 
Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 17.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 16.00 
Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 14.00 
Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 14.00 
Sheza Florida Jewel / Paula Moore 12.00 
Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 10.00 
Dereks Cheating On Lynn / Shelbey Mclauchlin 10.00 
Zantanons BH Cupid / Petra Mayfield 9.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 8.00 
Sheaint Doinit Fancy / Summer Boley 8.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00 
Justa Merada Nut / Anne Kluck 6.00 
Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00 
Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00 
Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 5.00 
Smart Royal Mozzie / Ginger Dupont 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 81.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 78.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 75.00 
Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 65.00 
Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 41.00 
Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 33.00 
Bugs Pepper / Lexie Baker 20.00 
Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 18.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 17.00 
MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 17.00 
Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 14.00 
Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 14.00 
Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 12.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Brice Martin 10.00 
Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 7.00 
Brightstar Inthemist / Katelyn Desmond 5.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 75.00 
Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 72.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 53.00 
Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 49.00 
Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 45.00 
Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 36.00 
Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 23.00 
Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 20.00 
PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 19.00 
Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 14.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 12.00 
Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 10.00 
Zantanons BH Cupid / Petra Mayfield 8.00 
Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 6.00 
Sheza Florida Jewel / Paula Moore 6.00 
Dereks Cheating On Lynn / Shelbey Mclauchlin 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 108.00 
Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 93.00 
Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 75.00 
Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 71.00 
Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 66.00 
MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 64.00 
Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 63.00 
Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 48.00 
San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 43.00 
Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 40.00 
Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 22.00 
Brightstar Inthemist / Katelyn Desmond 8.00 
Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 2.00 
Bugs Pepper / Lexie Baker 2.00 

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Billy Springer    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lena, Giovanna Di Scala
2 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
3 This Chics Steppin Out, Lucas McCullough
4 Gunna Miss You, Jacqueline Esker
5 Ichis Fantasea, Rafael Diaz-Albertini
6 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
7 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont
8 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
9 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
10 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
11 MS I Hot, William Dupont
12 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed

Class: 1 - FRHC Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lena, Giovanna Di Scala
2 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines
3 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
5 Gunna Miss You, Rick Steed
6 Ichis Fantasea, Rafael Diaz-Albertini
7 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
9 MS I Hot, William Dupont
10 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
10 This Chics Steppin Out, Lucas McCullough

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Billy Springer    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 10.00
2 MS I Hot, William Dupont 9.00
3 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 8.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Lil Pep Whiskey, Wayne Baker 3.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 2.00
10 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 2 - Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Christmas, Richard Hines 10.00
2 MS I Hot, William Dupont 9.00
3 Lil Pep Whiskey, Wayne Baker 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 5.00
7 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 3.00
9 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 2.00
10 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 1.00
10 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
3 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 6.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
6 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 3.00
7 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 2.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
3 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 6.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 4.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
7 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 2.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
7 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
8 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00

Class: 4 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gay Bar Smart, Kyra Coughlin
2 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
3 Double Jac Boom, Lena Sandlin
4 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
5 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
5 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed
7 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
8 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
9 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed
10 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont

Class: 5 - FRHC Horsemanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
2 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
2 Gay Bar Smart, Kyra Coughlin
4 Double Jac Boom, Lena Sandlin
5 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
8 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed
9 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
10 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 9.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 8.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
4 Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 6.00
5 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 5.00
6 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 4.00
7 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00

Class: 6 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 9.00
2 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 8.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 7.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
5 Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 5.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00
7 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 3.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 10.00
2 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 9.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 8.00
4 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 7.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
8 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 1.00

Class: 7 - NY Horsemanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 10.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 9.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
4 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 5.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 4.00
8 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 3.00
9 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00
10 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 9.00
2 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 8.00
3 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 7.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
6 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 4.00
7 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 3.00
8 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
9 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Horsemanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 9.00
2 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 8.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 7.00
4 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 6.00
5 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 5.00
6 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 4.00
7 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
8 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
9 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 7.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 5.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
6 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 9 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 7.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 6.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
6 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
3 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
5 Codys Kid Clu, Adison Vachon

Class: 10 - FRHC W/T Horsemanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson
2 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
3 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
4 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola
5 Codys Kid Clu, Adison Vachon

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Chics Steppin Out, Lucas McCullough
2 Hy Seas, Rafael Diaz-Albertini
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
4 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
5 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank
6 Bit A Windows, Rick Steed
7 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
8 Codys Kid Clu, Adison Vachon
9 Big Southern Boon, Nicole Totten
10 Glow n Jazzy, Gary Esker

Class: 11 - FRHC Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hy Seas, Rafael Diaz-Albertini
2 Bit A Windows, Rick Steed
3 This Chics Steppin Out, Lucas McCullough
3 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank
5 Lil Pep Whiskey, Wayne Baker
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
7 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker
7 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
9 Glow n Jazzy, Gary Esker
10 Big Southern Boon, Nicole Totten

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 5.00
7 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed 2.00
10 Bugs Pepper, Wayne Baker 1.00

Class: 12 - all age Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 8.00
4 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 5.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 3.00
9 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 2.00
10 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 1.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
2 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 6.00
3 Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 5.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 4.00
5 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 3.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00

Class: 13 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
3 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 5.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
5 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 3.00
6 Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 2.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 7.00
3 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 6.00
4 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 5.00
5 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 4.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00

Class: 14 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 8.00
2 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
4 Easy Jean 503 / Paula Chambers 5.00
5 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 4.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
5 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 6.00
5 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 6.00
7 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
8 Brightstar Inthemist / Katelyn Desmond 3.00
9 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 2.00
10 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 10.00
2 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 8.00
4 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 7.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 6.00
6 Brightstar Inthemist / Katelyn Desmond 5.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 4.00
8 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 3.00
9 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
10 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
4 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 4.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00
6 Brightstar Inthemist / Katelyn Desmond 2.00

Class: 16 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
4 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 4.00
5 Brightstar Inthemist / Katelyn Desmond 3.00
5 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 3.00

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
4 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
6 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
7 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
8 Gay Bar Smart, Kyra Coughlin
9 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed

Class: 17 - FRHC Ranch Trail / Tania Morton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner
2 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
4 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
6 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
7 Gay Bar Smart, Kyra Coughlin
8 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
9 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 9.00
2 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 8.00
3 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 7.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 6.00
5 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 5.00
6 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 4.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 3.00
8 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 2.00
9 Im Feelin Tipsy, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 18 - JR Ranch Trail / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 9.00
2 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 8.00
3 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 7.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 6.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 5.00
6 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 4.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 3.00
8 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 2.00
9 Im Feelin Tipsy, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 8.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 7.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
4 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 4.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
7 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 2.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Tania Morton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 8.00
2 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 7.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
5 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 4.00
6 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
7 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 2.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 9.00
3 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
6 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
7 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00

Class: 20 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Tania Morton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 9.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 8.00
3 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 8.00
5 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 4.00
8 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 10.00
2 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 9.00
3 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 8.00
4 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 7.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 6.00
6 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 5.00
6 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 5.00
8 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 3.00
8 Smart Royal Mozzie, Ginger Dupont 3.00
10 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 21 - SR Ranch Trail / Tania Morton    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 10.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 9.00
3 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 8.00
4 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 7.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 6.00
6 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 5.00
7 Reylan, Rick Hawn 4.00
8 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 3.00
9 Smart Royal Mozzie, Ginger Dupont 2.00
10 Pocos Liar, Rick Steed 1.00
11 Party Hunter, Joan Werner 0.00
12 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 0.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 10.00
2 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 9.00
3 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 8.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 7.00
5 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 6.00
6 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 5.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
8 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00

Class: 22 - AMA Ranch Trail / Tania Morton    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 10.00
2 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 9.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 8.00
4 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 7.00
5 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 6.00
6 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 5.00
7 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 4.00
8 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00
9 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 2.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 5.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
4 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00

Class: 23 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
6 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
3 Codys Kid Clu, Adison Vachon
4 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois

Class: 24 - FRHC W/T Ranch Trail / Tania Morton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
3 Codys Kid Clu, Adison Vachon
4 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
3 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed
4 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
5 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
6 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey

Class: 27 - FRHC Ranchmanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ginger Dupont
2 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed
3 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
4 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
5 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
6 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 8.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
3 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 6.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 5.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 4.00
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00
7 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 2.00
7 Im Feelin Tipsy, Joan Werner 2.00

Class: 28 - JR Ranchmanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 8.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 7.00
3 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 6.00
4 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 5.00
5 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 4.00
6 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00
7 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 2.00
8 Im Feelin Tipsy, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 8.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 7.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 7.00
5 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 5.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
8 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 2.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Tania Morton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 9.00
2 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 8.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 7.00
4 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
5 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 5.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
7 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
8 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 2.00
9 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
4 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 4.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
6 Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 2.00
7 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Tania Morton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 7.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
4 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 4.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 3.00
6 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 2.00
7 Justa Merada Nut / Lisa Barnard 1.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
2 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 6.00
3 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
5 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 3.00
6 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00

Class: 31 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 7.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 6.00
3 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 5.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
5 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 3.00
6 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 10.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 9.00
3 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
6 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 5.00
7 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 4.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
9 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 2.00
10 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Ranchmanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 10.00
2 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
3 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 8.00
4 Peponitas Shot Gun / Jan Garvin 7.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
7 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 4.00
8 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
9 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 2.00
10 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 10.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
3 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 8.00
5 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 6.00
5 Smart Royal Mozzie, Ginger Dupont 6.00
7 Party Hunter, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranchmanship / Tania Morton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 8.00
4 Smart Royal Mozzie, Ginger Dupont 7.00
5 Peponitas Shot Gun, Jan Garvin 6.00
6 Party Hunter, Joan Werner 5.00
7 Ruf Little Lena, Joan Werner 4.00
8 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 3.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
10 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Suncat, John Clay
2 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
3 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
4 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
5 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson

Class: 34 - FRHC Ranch Reining / Tania Morton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Suncat, John Clay
2 Dun Whiz Sparks, Michelle Stagg
3 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
5 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 2.00
3 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 35 - JR Ranch Reining / Tania Morton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 3.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 2.00
3 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 6.00
2 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 5.00
3 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed 0.00
4 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 3.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00

Class: 36 - SR Ranch Reining / Tania Morton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 6.00
2 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 5.00
3 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed 0.00
4 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 3.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 4.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Tania Morton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 6.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 5.00
3 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 4.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
3 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 6.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
6 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 3.00
7 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 2.00
8 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 1.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Tania Morton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 8.00
2 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
3 MS I Hot / Ravathi DuPont 6.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 5.00
5 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 4.00
6 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 3.00
7 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 4.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
4 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
5 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranch Reining / Tania Morton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 5.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 4.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 3.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 2.00
5 Rocky Smarts Paprika / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Quintana Garcia    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
2 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 40 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Tania Morton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
2 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
2 SR My King Rialto, Deirdre Premo 3.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Anne Kluck 2.00
4 Smart Royal Mozzie, Ginger Dupont 1.00

Class: 42 - Three & Over Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Anne Kluck 3.00
3 SR My King Rialto, Deirdre Premo 2.00
4 Smart Royal Mozzie, Ginger Dupont 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Anne Kluck 1.00

Class: 42 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Anne Kluck 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Anne Kluck 2.00
3 Smart Royal Mozzie / Ginger Dupont 1.00

Class: 44 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 3.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Anne Kluck 2.00
3 Smart Royal Mozzie / Ginger Dupont 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Anne Kluck 1.00

Class: 44 - Grand & Reserve AMA Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 2.00
2 Justa Merada Nut / Anne Kluck 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 10.00
2 Risk It All, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 7.00
5 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 6.00
6 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 5.00
7 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 4.00
8 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck 3.00
9 Dereks Cheating On Lynn, Shelbey Mclauchlin 2.00
10 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 1.00

Class: 46 - Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 10.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Dereks Cheating On Lynn, Shelbey Mclauchlin 7.00
5 Risk It All, Joan Werner 6.00
6 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck 5.00
7 Ruf Little Lena, Pamela Spigel 4.00
8 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 3.00
9 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 2.00
10 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 2.00
2 Risk It All, Joan Werner 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 2.00
2 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 7.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 6.00
3 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 5.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
5 Dereks Cheating On Lynn / Shelbey Mclauchlin 3.00
6 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 2.00
7 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
2 Dereks Cheating On Lynn / Shelbey Mclauchlin 6.00
3 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 5.00
4 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 4.00
5 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 3.00
6 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 2.00
7 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 2.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand & Reserve AMA Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00
2 Dereks Cheating On Lynn / Shelbey Mclauchlin 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Billy Springer    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 5.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 4.00
4 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 3.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 5.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 4.00
4 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 3.00
5 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 1.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KD My Kings Classy, Deirdre Premo 2.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 51 - Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KD My Kings Classy, Deirdre Premo 2.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 1.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre 10.00
2 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 8.00
4 Retouched, Lori Olson 7.00
5 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois 6.00
6 Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 5.00
7 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 4.00
8 Sheaint Doinit Fancy, Summer Boley 3.00
9 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams 2.00
10 Sheza Florida Jewel, Paula Moore 1.00

Class: 52 - Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 10.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 8.00
4 Sheza Florida Jewel, Paula Moore 7.00
5 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes 6.00
6 Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 5.00
7 Sheaint Doinit Fancy, Summer Boley 4.00
8 Artfully Blue, Margaret Boyd 3.00
9 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois 2.00
10 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 2.00
2 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched, Lori Olson 2.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 10.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 9.00
3 Retouched / Lori Olson 8.00
4 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 7.00
5 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 6.00
6 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 5.00
7 Sheaint Doinit Fancy / Summer Boley 4.00
8 Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 3.00
9 Sheza Florida Jewel / Paula Moore 2.00
10 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 10.00
2 Sheza Florida Jewel / Paula Moore 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
4 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 7.00
5 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 6.00
6 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 5.00
7 Sheaint Doinit Fancy / Summer Boley 4.00
8 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 3.00
9 Mistress of Mischief / Pam Williams 2.00
10 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 2.00
2 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand & Reserve AMA Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
2 Sheza Florida Jewel / Paula Moore 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Billy Springer    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 0.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Billy Springer    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 5.00
2 Peptos Royal Acre / Brice Martin 4.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
5 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 5.00
2 Peptos Royal Acre / Brice Martin 4.00
3 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Billy Springer    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 2.00
2 Peptos Royal Acre / Brice Martin 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 2.00
2 Peptos Royal Acre / Brice Martin 1.00

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
2 Sheaint Doinit Fancy, Summer Boley
3 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont

Class: 57 - FRHC Conformation / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
2 Sheaint Doinit Fancy, Summer Boley
3 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
2 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
3 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
4 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
5 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
6 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
7 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre

Class: 58 - FRHC Showmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
3 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
4 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
5 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo
6 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 7.00
2 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 6.00
3 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 5.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 4.00
5 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 3.00
6 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 2.00
7 Dereks Cheating On Lynn / Shelbey Mclauchlin 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 7.00
2 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 6.00
3 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 5.00
4 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 4.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 3.00
6 Dereks Cheating On Lynn / Shelbey Mclauchlin 2.00
7 Ruf Little Lena / Pamela Spigel 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 8.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 7.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 6.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 3.00
7 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 2.00
8 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 8.00
2 Brown Sugar Prince / Emma Vocaturo 7.00
3 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 6.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
6 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 3.00
7 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00
8 Lookin At A Lexus / Elliauna Giannola 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 10.00
2 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 7.00
5 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 6.00
6 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 5.00
7 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 4.00
8 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 3.00
9 Retouched / Lori Olson 2.00
10 Press Oneforenglish / Cathy McIntyre 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacklabel Boonshine / Kimberly Caudill 10.00
2 Party Hunter / Anne Kluck 9.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
4 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 7.00
5 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 6.00
6 Im Feelin Tipsy / Kelly Langlois 5.00
7 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 4.00
8 Retouched / Lori Olson 3.00
9 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 2.00
10 Rio Bravo / Kelsey Donbrosky 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
2 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 4.00
3 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 3.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 2.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 62 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 4.00
3 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 3.00
4 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 2.00
5 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 1.00

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Billy Springer    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Retouched, Lori Olson
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
5 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola

Class: 63 - FRHC W/T Showmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
2 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
3 Retouched, Lori Olson
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
5 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank
2 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
3 Hy Seas, Rafael Diaz-Albertini
4 Tinsel Lena, Giovanna Di Scala
5 Vanndolin, Jillian McGlynn
6 Purdy Iresistable, Lexie Baker
7 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
8 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
9 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont
10 Lenas Cash N Chex, Madison McGlynn

Class: 64 - FRHC Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank
2 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith
3 Hy Seas, Rafael Diaz-Albertini
4 Tinsel Lena, Giovanna Di Scala
5 Vanndolin, Jillian McGlynn
6 Purdy Iresistable, Lexie Baker
7 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
8 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
9 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont
10 Lenas Cash N Chex, Madison McGlynn

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 3.00

Class: 65 - JR Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 3.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Billy Springer    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 4.00

Class: 66 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 5.00
2 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 4.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 7.00
2 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 6.00
3 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
4 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 4.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 7.00
2 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
3 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 5.00
4 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 4.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Billy Springer    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 10.00
2 DP Smart Hanna, Amanda Pope 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
3 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
5 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 6.00
6 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 5.00
7 Ichis Fantasea, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Lenas Cash N Chex, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 2.00
10 San Man Dancer, Wayne Baker 1.00

Class: 68 - SR Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 10.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
4 DP Smart Hanna, Amanda Pope 7.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
6 San Man Dancer, Wayne Baker 5.00
7 Jewels n Toys, Rick Steed 4.00
8 Tattoos Whizin Chic, Emma Stokes 3.00
9 Lenas Cash N Chex, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 2.00
10 Ichis Fantasea, Rafael Diaz-Albertini 1.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 9.00
2 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 8.00

Class: 69 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 9.00
2 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 8.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugs Pepper / Lexie Baker 9.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bugs Pepper / Lexie Baker 9.00

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
2 Risk It All, Joan Werner
3 Purdy Iresistable, Wayne Baker
4 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
5 Vanndolin, Jillian McGlynn
6 Lenas Cash N Chex, Madison McGlynn
7 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
8 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
9 Bit A Windows, Kayla Cohen
10 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed

Class: 71 - FRHC Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky
2 Risk It All, Joan Werner
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold
4 WSR Meradas Dunnit, Ravathi DuPont
5 Show Tuf Girl, Tammi Kersey
6 Vanndolin, Jillian McGlynn
7 Lenas Cash N Chex, Madison McGlynn
8 Bit A Windows, Kayla Cohen
9 Mistress of Mischief, Jeremy Swainbank
10 Glow n Jazzy, Rick Steed

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 9.00
2 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 8.00
3 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 7.00
4 Purdy Iresistable, Wayne Baker 6.00
5 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 5.00
6 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 4.00
7 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 3.00
8 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 2.00
9 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 1.00

Class: 72 - JR Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 9.00
2 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 8.00
3 Chics Smoken Gun, Dennis Pope 7.00
4 Brown Sugar Prince, Emma Vocaturo 6.00
5 Kowbybadger, Emma Griswold 5.00
6 Chicout My Starlight, Janice Wilson 4.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 3.00
8 Press Oneforenglish, Joan Werner 2.00
9 Purdy Iresistable, Wayne Baker 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 9.00
2 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 8.00
3 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 7.00
4 Zantanons BH Cupid / Petra Mayfield 6.00
5 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 5.00
6 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 4.00
7 Sheza Florida Jewel / Paula Moore 3.00
8 Boris Be Nimble / Tonja Lanman 0.00
9 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 1.00

Class: 73 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 9.00
2 Chicout My Starlight / Janice Wilson 8.00
3 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 7.00
4 Soula Starlight / Fran Dann-Akin 6.00
5 Boris Be Nimble / Tonja Lanman 0.00
6 PKM Vintage Pepper / Aimee Vachon 4.00
7 Sheza Florida Jewel / Paula Moore 3.00
8 Zantanons BH Cupid / Petra Mayfield 2.00
9 Chexman Dun It / Tina C. Bush 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 9.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 8.00
3 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 7.00
4 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 6.00
5 Zantanons BH Cupid / Petra Mayfield 5.00
6 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 4.00
7 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 3.00
8 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 2.00
9 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 1.00

Class: 74 - AMA Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Joy Pope 9.00
2 Soula Starlight / Macie Dann 8.00
3 Genuine Lookin Lady / Brenda Cimini 7.00
4 Big Southern Boon / Nicole Totten 6.00
5 Otis Rey / Billie Faye Smith 5.00
6 Zantanons BH Cupid / Petra Mayfield 4.00
7 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00
8 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 2.00
9 A Sophisticated Kate / Malerie Whitehurst 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 10.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 9.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 8.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 6.00
6 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 5.00
7 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 4.00
8 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 3.00
9 Juan Colored Cat, Amanda Pope 2.00
10 Sheza Florida Jewel, Paula Moore 1.00

Class: 75 - SR Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 10.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 9.00
3 Stylish Bronx, Jeremy Swainbank 8.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
5 Juan Colored Cat, Amanda Pope 6.00
6 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson 5.00
7 Rio Bravo, Kelsey Donbrosky 4.00
8 Otis Rey, Billie Faye Smith 3.00
9 Smart Royal Mozzie, William Dupont 2.00
10 Sheza Florida Jewel, Paula Moore 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Billy Springer    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 10.00
2 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 9.00
3 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 8.00
4 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 7.00
5 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 6.00
6 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 5.00
7 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 4.00
8 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 3.00
9 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
10 Bugs Pepper / Lexie Baker 1.00

Class: 76 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 10.00
2 San Man Dancer / Alayna Eubanks 9.00
3 Ichis Fantasea / Savannah Stone 8.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 7.00
5 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 6.00
6 Tinsel Lena / Giovanna Di Scala 5.00
7 Bingo Jane / Elle Fugate 4.00
8 Hy Seas / Rebecca Cotton 3.00
9 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00
10 Bugs Pepper / Lexie Baker 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 7.00
2 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 6.00
3 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 5.00
4 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 4.00
5 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 3.00
6 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 2.00
7 Bugs Pepper / Lexie Baker 1.00

Class: 77 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewels n Toys / Emele Cay Lawrence 7.00
2 Stylish Bronx / Addie McClain 6.00
3 Kowbybadger / Bailee Martin 5.00
4 Slik Wilena / Tina Clark 4.00
5 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 3.00
6 Artfully Blue / Margaret Boyd 2.00
7 Bugs Pepper / Lexie Baker 1.00

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Billy Springer    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
2 Retouched, Lori Olson
3 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
5 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
6 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
7 SR My King Rialto, Deirdre Premo
8 Codys Kid Clu, Adison Vachon

Class: 78 - FRHC W/T Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Feelin Tipsy, Kelly Langlois
2 Lookin At A Lexus, Elliauna Giannola
3 Retouched, Lori Olson
4 Press Oneforenglish, Cathy McIntyre
5 Mistress of Mischief, Pam Williams
6 Party Hunter, Anne Kluck
7 SR My King Rialto, Deirdre Premo
8 Codys Kid Clu, Adison Vachon

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Billy Springer    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
3 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 5.00

Class: 80 - Ranch Roping / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 7.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 6.00
3 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 5.00

Class: 82 - AMA Ranch Roping / Billy Springer    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 82 - AMA Ranch Roping / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheri Has Dun It Big / David Watt 3.00

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Billy Springer    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 4.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 3.00
3 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 90 - Cow Catching / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 4.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 3.00
3 Juan Colored Cat, Rick Steed 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top