R3 ORHA October 2019

Ohio

October 4 - 6, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 126.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 94.00 
Solid On Tuesday, Howard Weir 54.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 53.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 37.00 
Big Stylin Cat, Howard Weir 32.00 
Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 32.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 25.00 
Roosters Gold Spark, The Ohio State University 23.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 22.00 
NHF Peppy Spark, Tim Clyne 21.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 20.00 
Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 19.00 
Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 18.00 
Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 16.00 
Bidding With Aces, Jerry Bannister 14.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork, Debra Wertman 14.00 
Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 12.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 12.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 12.00 
Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 11.00 
Southside, Cam Leslie 11.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 10.00 
Whiz I Was A Star, Kathryn Moore 10.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 10.00 
Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 8.00 
Tinsel Lilly, Ida Dorsey 7.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise, Kirsten Hesson 7.00 
Jacks Little Sprat, Amy Roberts 6.00 
Gunna B Smokey, Donald Newsome 6.00 
Gotta Little Pep, Bretta Fisher 5.00 
Stopping For Diamonds, Tim Clyne 5.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 5.00 
NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00 
DD Smoking Angel, Carlee Gragg 4.00 
Royal Rey, Tina Siciliano 3.00 
Nics One Gun, Abigail Watson 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 78.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / Abigail Wood 47.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 46.00 
Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 35.00 
Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 33.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 28.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 26.00 
Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 24.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 23.00 
Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 20.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 18.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 15.00 
Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 12.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 12.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 12.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 11.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 11.00 
Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 10.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 10.00 
Nics One Gun / Donald Newsome 9.00 
Gunna B Smokey / Donald Newsome 8.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 8.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 6.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 4.00 
Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 3.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 2.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 2.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 1.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Abigail Wood 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 50.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 29.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 17.00 
Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 13.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 12.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 10.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00 
Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 7.00 
Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 6.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 4.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 3.00 
Southside / Braelee Alderman 2.00 
Nics One Gun / Abigail Watson 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 116.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 113.00 
Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 66.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 65.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 45.00 
Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 42.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 41.00 
Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 31.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 26.00 
Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 24.00 
Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 22.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 20.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 20.00 
DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 19.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 18.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 17.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 17.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 12.00 
Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 11.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 8.00 
Custom Boot / William Dudding 8.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 7.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 7.00 
Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 7.00 
Solanos Smart Lil / Teal Taylor 5.00 
Gunna B Smokey / Robin Williams 4.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 63.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 56.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 47.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 33.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 24.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 19.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 14.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 12.00 
Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 11.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 8.00 
Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 7.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 6.00 
Southside / Braelee Alderman 2.00 
Nics One Gun / Abigail Watson 2.00 

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 5.00
3 Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 4.00
4 Jacks Little Sprat, Brent Bail 3.00

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 5.00
3 Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 4.00
4 Jacks Little Sprat, Brent Bail 3.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
3 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 4.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
6 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
3 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 4.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
6 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 8.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 6.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
5 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 4.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 7.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 6.00
4 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 5.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 0.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 0.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00

Class: 6 - Limited Ranch Trail (Non-ARHA) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 6 - Limited Ranch Trail (Non-ARHA) / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 9 - Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 7.00
2 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 6.00
3 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 5.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
5 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 3.00
6 Gotta Little Pep, Cam Leslie 2.00
7 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 9 - Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 6.00
3 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 5.00
4 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 4.00
5 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 3.00
5 Gotta Little Pep, Cam Leslie 3.00
7 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 0.00

Class: 10 - AMA Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 0.00

Class: 11 - AA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 9.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
4 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 7.00
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 7.00
6 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 5.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
8 Bidding With Aces, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 2.00
10 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 11 - AA Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 8.00
4 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 7.00
5 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 3.00
9 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns / Abigail Wood 7.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
3 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 5.00
4 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00
5 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 3.00
6 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 2.00
7 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns / Abigail Wood 7.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 6.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
4 Trulenas Starlight / Sheri Johnson 4.00
5 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 3.00
6 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
7 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 2.00
3 Southside / Braelee Alderman 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 2.00
3 Southside / Braelee Alderman 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 4.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
4 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 4.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
4 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 1.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 9.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
3 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 7.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
7 Solanos Smart Lil / Teal Taylor 3.00
8 DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 2.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 1.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 8.00
3 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 7.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
7 DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 3.00
8 Solanos Smart Lil / Teal Taylor 2.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00

Class: 16 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00

Class: 17 - NY Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00
4 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 1.00

Class: 17 - NY Horsemanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00
4 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 1.00

Class: 18 - Limited Horsemanship (Non-ARHA) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Dirty Dolly, Julie Sharp
2 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
3 Massina Wulf, Jerry Bannister

Class: 18 - Limited Horsemanship (Non-ARHA) / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Dirty Dolly, Julie Sharp
2 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
3 Massina Wulf, Jerry Bannister

Class: 19 - Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
2 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb 8.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
4 Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 6.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 4.00
7 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 3.00
8 DD Smoking Angel, Carlee Gragg 2.00
9 Nics One Gun, Donald Newsome 1.00

Class: 19 - Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
3 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 7.00
4 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb 6.00
5 Chrome My Doc Bar, Jessica Milhoan 5.00
6 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 4.00
7 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 3.00
8 DD Smoking Angel, Carlee Gragg 2.00
9 Nics One Gun, Donald Newsome 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 6.00
3 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 5.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
6 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 2.00
7 Nics One Gun / Donald Newsome 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Riding / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 6.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
4 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 4.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
6 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 2.00
7 Nics One Gun / Donald Newsome 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 7.00
5 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 6.00
6 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 5.00
7 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 4.00
8 Gunna B Smokey / Robin Williams 3.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 9.00
3 Reyz Of Frost / Katlyn Gibson 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 2.00
10 Gunna B Smokey / Robin Williams 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
3 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 6.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 5.00
5 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 4.00
6 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 3.00
7 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 2.00
8 Nics One Gun / Abigail Watson 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
3 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 6.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 5.00
5 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 4.00
6 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 3.00
7 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 2.00
8 Nics One Gun / Abigail Watson 1.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 9.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
3 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 7.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 5.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
7 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 3.00
8 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 2.00
9 Nics One Gun / Abigail Watson 1.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
3 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 7.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
6 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
7 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 3.00
8 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 2.00
9 Nics One Gun / Abigail Watson 1.00

Class: 24 - Limited Ranch Riding (Non-ARHA) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indy, Bryahna Branscomb
2 Mingo, Khloe Case
3 Blue Little Bit, Lexie Minor
4 Steady Invester, Kennedy Fisher
5 Tease N A Hickory, Penelope Haught
6 Drop Dead Fred, Kourtney May-Wilkin

Class: 24 - Limited Ranch Riding (Non-ARHA) / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indy, Bryahna Branscomb
2 Steady Invester, Kennedy Fisher
3 Mingo, Khloe Case
4 Drop Dead Fred, Kourtney May-Wilkin
5 Tease N A Hickory, Penelope Haught
6 Blue Little Bit, Lexie Minor

Class: 25 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Fred, Kourtney May-Wilkin

Class: 25 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Fred, Kourtney May-Wilkin

Class: 27 - Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Southside, Braelee Alderman 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 4.00
8 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
9 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 2.00

Class: 27 - Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 10.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 8.00
5 Southside, Braelee Alderman 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 4.00
8 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
9 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 2.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 8.00
4 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 7.00
5 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 6.00
6 Nics One Gun / Donald Newsome 5.00
7 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 4.00
8 Gunna B Smokey / Donald Newsome 3.00
9 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 2.00
10 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Steve Graves    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 8.00
4 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 7.00
5 Bidding With Aces / Susan Bannister 6.00
6 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 5.00
6 Gunna B Smokey / Donald Newsome 5.00
8 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 3.00
9 Nics One Gun / Donald Newsome 2.00
10 Players Antidote / Jerry Bannister 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 7.00
5 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 6.00
6 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 3.00
9 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 2.00
10 DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Steve Graves    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 7.00
5 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 6.00
6 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 5.00
7 DD Smoking Angel / Carlee Gragg 4.00
8 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 2.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 3.00
3 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 1.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 8.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 6.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 5.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
6 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 3.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
8 Southside / Braelee Alderman 1.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 8.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
3 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 6.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 5.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
6 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 3.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
8 Southside / Braelee Alderman 1.00

Class: 32 - Limited Ranch Boxing (Non-ARHA) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OMFs Blue Diamonds, Jennifer Williams
2 Megas Easter Bonnet, Rhonda Wright

Class: 32 - Limited Ranch Boxing (Non-ARHA) / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OMFs Blue Diamonds, Jennifer Williams
2 Megas Easter Bonnet, Rhonda Wright

Class: 33 - Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 6.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
3 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 4.00
4 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
5 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 1.00

Class: 33 - Working Cow Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 6.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
3 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 4.00
4 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
5 NHF Widows Peppy, Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 5.00
2 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
3 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 3.00
4 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 2.00
5 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 5.00
2 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
3 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 3.00
4 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 2.00
5 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 1.00

Class: 36 - Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 8.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
3 NHF Peppy Spark, Cassaundra Wheaton 6.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
5 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 4.00
6 Juiced Up Enterprise, Kirsten Hesson 3.00
7 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 2.00
8 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 1.00

Class: 36 - Ranchmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 8.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
3 NHF Peppy Spark, Cassaundra Wheaton 6.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
5 Juiced Up Enterprise, Kirsten Hesson 4.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 3.00
7 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 2.00
8 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 5.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 4.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Ranchmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 5.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 4.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 3.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 9.00
3 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 2.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 9.00
3 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 8.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 2.00

Class: 40 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 40 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 41 - Limited Ranchmanship (Non-ARHA) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
2 Ima Dirty Dolly, Julie Sharp
3 Indy, Bryahna Branscomb

Class: 41 - Limited Ranchmanship (Non-ARHA) / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
2 Indy, Bryahna Branscomb
3 Ima Dirty Dolly, Julie Sharp

Class: 42 - Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 6.00
3 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 5.00
4 Whiz I Was A Star, Newt Webb 4.00
5 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 3.00

Class: 42 - Reining / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Whiz I Was A Star, Newt Webb 6.00
3 Dun It Sparking, Tim Clyne 5.00
4 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 4.00
5 Gunna B Smokey, Laura Clyne 3.00

Class: 43 - AMA Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 2.00
2 Tinsel Lilly / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Reining / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 2.00
2 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 1.00

Class: 44 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
4 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 3.00

Class: 44 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
4 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 3.00

Class: 45 - All Age Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
3 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 4.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
5 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 2.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 45 - All Age Conformation / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 6.00
2 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
3 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 4.00
4 Red Pine Cielo, Terry Myers 3.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
4 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 3.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
6 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Conformation / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
4 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 3.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
6 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 3.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
4 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Showmanship / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
3 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 2.00
4 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
4 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 3.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
6 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
5 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 2.00
6 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 1.00

Class: 51 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 51 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 7.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 5.00
4 NHF Peppy Spark, Cassaundra Wheaton 4.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 3.00
6 Stopping For Diamonds, Bailey Schumacher 2.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Steve Graves    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 7.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
3 NHF Peppy Spark, Cassaundra Wheaton 5.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
5 Stopping For Diamonds, Bailey Schumacher 3.00
6 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 2.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 4.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
4 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun It Sparking / Abigail Wood 4.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 3.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
4 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 1.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 10.00
2 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 5.00
7 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 2.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Steve Graves    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 10.00
2 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 5.00
7 Time To Dress Flashy / Dana Poynter 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 2.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
4 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
4 Stopping For Diamonds / Bailey Schumacher 1.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 4.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 8.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 4.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 5.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 4.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 3.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
2 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 8.00
3 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 6.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 4.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 3.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 7.00
3 Sheplaysginforguns / Abigail Wood 6.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
5 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 4.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Steve Graves    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 8.00
2 Sheplaysginforguns / Abigail Wood 7.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
5 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 4.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Custom Boot / William Dudding 4.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Steve Graves    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Custom Boot / William Dudding 4.00

Class: 62 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 4.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00

Class: 62 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 4.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 3.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00

Class: 67 - Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 4.00
2 Candys Playin, Jenny Magner 3.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 2.00

Class: 67 - Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 4.00
2 Candys Playin, Jenny Magner 3.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 2.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 5.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
2 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 5.00

Class: 69 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
2 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 5.00
3 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 3.00

Class: 69 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Steve Graves    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 6.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
4 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 2.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 2.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 3.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00

Class: 71 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Steve Graves    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 3.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00

Class: 72 - Cow Catching / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Class: 72 - Cow Catching / Steve Graves    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top