EMRHA September 2019

New York

September 28 & 29, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Charmin Cisco Kid, Delisle, Fernand andLinda 116.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 90.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 82.00 
Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 77.00 
Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 63.00 
Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 48.00 
Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 44.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 41.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 31.00 
Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 26.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 26.00 
Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 23.00 
Sheza Chexy Nic, Yann Bergeron 19.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 19.00 
Shedevil, Zachary Stanton 14.00 
Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 13.00 
Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 12.00 
Imagine Me Famous, Carly Ostrander 11.00 
Shiney Lil Mister, Allison Wilshere 9.00 
Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 8.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson 6.00 
Red Skais, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 5.00 
SH Born To Be Famous, Sandra Wilkes 5.00 
Whos Jac D Up, Sylvia Sargent 4.00 
Whos A Lil Gun Shy, Sylvia Sargent 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 162.00 
Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 143.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 108.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 96.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 96.00 
Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 91.00 
Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 71.00 
Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 69.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 56.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 42.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 36.00 
Shiney Lil Mister / Allison Wilshere 31.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 31.00 
Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 30.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 23.00 
Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 23.00 
Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 18.00 
Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 15.00 
Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 15.00 
Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 10.00 
Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 10.00 
Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 8.00 
SH Born To Be Famous / Sandra Wilkes 5.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 5.00 
Red Skais / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 5.00 
Whos A Lil Gun Shy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00 
Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 52.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 39.00 
Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 23.00 
Imagine Me Famous / Paige Spiess 18.00 
Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 10.00 
Shedevil / Amanda Burek 10.00 
Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 6.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Laura Larmon 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 98.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 79.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 72.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 57.00 
Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 43.00 
Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 39.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 34.00 
Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 31.00 
Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 25.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 22.00 
Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 19.00 
Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 11.00 
Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 12.00 
Kist With A Twist / Amanda Burek 8.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00 
Magic Moon Breeze / Amanda Burek 2.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 2.00 

Class: 1 - Herd Work / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 9.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 8.00
4 Sheza Chexy Nic, Yann Bergeron 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 5.00
7 Shiney Lil Mister, Allison Wilshere 4.00
8 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 3.00
9 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00
10 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 1 - Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 9.00
3 Sheza Chexy Nic, Yann Bergeron 8.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 7.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 6.00
6 Shiney Lil Mister, Allison Wilshere 5.00
7 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00
8 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 3.00
9 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 2.00
10 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 10.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
4 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 7.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
6 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
7 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00
7 Shiney Lil Mister / Allison Wilshere 4.00
9 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Ken Wright    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 10.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 9.00
3 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 8.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 7.00
5 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 6.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
9 Shiney Lil Mister / Allison Wilshere 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 4 - Ranch Cutting / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 9.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 8.00
4 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 7.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 6.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 4.00
8 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 2.00

Class: 4 - Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 8.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 7.00
5 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 6.00
6 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 5.00
7 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 4.00
8 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 2.00

Class: 5 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 9.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
5 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00

Class: 5 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 8.00
4 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 7.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 7.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 7.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00

Class: 8 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 0.00

Class: 8 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 0.00

Class: 9 - Working Cow Horse / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 3.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 2.00
3 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 9 - Working Cow Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 3.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 2.00
3 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 6.00
5 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
7 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
8 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
9 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 6.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
6 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
7 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 3.00
8 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 2.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 12 - All Breed Working Cow Horse / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett

Class: 12 - All Breed Working Cow Horse / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett

Class: 13 - Leadline / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kylie Ramsey
1 Kainda Biggin Famous, Nicole Rafferty
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Danny Ramsey
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic, Jacob Donovan
1 Color Me DBL Bad, Emmaline Barber

Class: 13 - Leadline / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kylie Ramsey
1 Kainda Biggin Famous, Nicole Rafferty
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Danny Ramsey
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic, Jacob Donovan
1 Color Me DBL Bad, Emmaline Barber

Class: 14 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 14 & Under / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
3 TR Haidas Cattin, Brynn Tyler

Class: 14 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 14 & Under / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker
2 TR Haidas Cattin, Brynn Tyler
3 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 16 - Walk/Jog Tracking 14 & Under / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
3 TR Haidas Cattin, Brynn Tyler

Class: 16 - Walk/Jog Tracking 14 & Under / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker
2 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek
3 TR Haidas Cattin, Brynn Tyler

Class: 17 - Walk/Jog Tracking 15 & Over / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CP Touch of Sangaree, Diana Sears

Class: 17 - Walk/Jog Tracking 15 & Over / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CP Touch of Sangaree, Diana Sears

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 10.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 9.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 6.00
6 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 5.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 4.00
8 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
9 Sheza Chexy Nic, Yann Bergeron 2.00
9 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 6.00
6 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 5.00
7 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
8 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 3.00
9 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 2.00
9 Sheza Chexy Nic, Yann Bergeron 2.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 8.00
4 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 7.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 6.00
6 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 5.00
7 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 4.00
8 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
9 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00
10 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 9.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 8.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
6 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
6 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 5.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
9 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 2.00
10 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 6.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
7 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 4.00
8 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 3.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 2.00
10 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ken Wright    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 10.00
2 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 7.00
5 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 6.00
6 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 5.00
7 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
8 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
9 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 2.00
10 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Magic Moon Breeze / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Magic Moon Breeze / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 23 - All Breed Ranch Boxing / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke a Little Smoke, Maegen Evans
2 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
3 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield
4 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker

Class: 23 - All Breed Ranch Boxing / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
2 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield
3 Smoke a Little Smoke, Maegen Evans
4 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker

Class: 25 - Ranch Riding / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 9.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 8.00
3 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 7.00
4 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 6.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 5.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 4.00
7 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 3.00
8 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 2.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 25 - Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 9.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 8.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 7.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 6.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 5.00
6 Kainda Biggin Famous, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 4.00
7 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 3.00
8 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 2.00
9 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 7.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Shiney Lil Mister / Allison Wilshere 4.00
8 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
9 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 2.00
10 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 9.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 7.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
6 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 5.00
7 Shiney Lil Mister / Allison Wilshere 4.00
8 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
9 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 2.00
10 Kainda Biggin Famous / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 9.00
3 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 8.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
5 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
6 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 5.00
7 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 4.00
8 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
10 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
5 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
6 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 5.00
7 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 4.00
8 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
10 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 30 - All Breed Ranch Riding / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
2 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield

Class: 30 - All Breed Ranch Riding / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
2 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield

Class: 31 - Reining / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 4.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 3.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00
4 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 31 - Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 4.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Reining / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 10.00
2 Shiney Lil Mister / Allison Wilshere 9.00
3 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 8.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
5 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
8 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
9 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 10.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
3 Shiney Lil Mister / Allison Wilshere 8.00
4 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 7.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
6 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
9 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 2.00

Class: 33 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine Me Famous / Paige Spiess 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine Me Famous / Paige Spiess 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 34 - All Breed Reining / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett

Class: 34 - All Breed Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett

Class: 35 - AMA Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 5.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
7 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 35 - AMA Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 6.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00
5 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
3 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 5.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 38 - NY Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 0.00

Class: 38 - NY Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 0.00

Class: 39 - All Breed Horsemanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue
2 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett

Class: 39 - All Breed Horsemanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
2 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue

Class: 40 - Two & Under Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Jac D Up, Melissa Belec 0.00

Class: 40 - Two & Under Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Jac D Up, Melissa Belec 0.00

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 6.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 4.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 3.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00
6 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 1.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 6.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 4.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 3.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 2.00
6 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 7.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
3 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 5.00
4 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 4.00
5 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 3.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
7 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 7.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 6.00
3 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 5.00
4 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 4.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 3.00
6 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 2.00
7 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
3 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 2.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 1.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 4.00
3 Red Skais, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
4 SH Born To Be Famous, Sandra Wilkes 2.00
5 Whos A Lil Gun Shy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 4.00
3 SH Born To Be Famous, Sandra Wilkes 3.00
4 Red Skais, Lisa Wilkes-Weber 2.00
5 Whos A Lil Gun Shy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 3.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00
4 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 3.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson 2.00
4 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 4.00
3 Red Skais / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 3.00
4 SH Born To Be Famous / Sandra Wilkes 2.00
5 Whos A Lil Gun Shy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 4.00
3 SH Born To Be Famous / Sandra Wilkes 3.00
4 Red Skais / Lisa Wilkes-Weber 2.00
5 Whos A Lil Gun Shy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 9.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
3 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 7.00
4 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 6.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
6 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 4.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 9.00
2 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 8.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
4 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 6.00
5 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
7 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 3.00
8 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 2.00
9 Whos Beg N For Mercy / Sylvia Sargent 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 56 - All Breed All Sexes Conformation / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CP Touch of Sangaree, Diana Sears
2 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
3 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield

Class: 56 - All Breed All Sexes Conformation / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CP Touch of Sangaree, Diana Sears
2 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
3 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield

Class: 57 - AMA Showmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 3.00
4 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 2.00

Class: 57 - AMA Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 5.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
3 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 3.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00

Class: 58 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 58 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 3.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 2.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 60 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 2.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 61 - All Breed Showmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CP Touch of Sangaree, Diana Sears
2 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue
3 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett

Class: 61 - All Breed Showmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CP Touch of Sangaree, Diana Sears
2 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue
3 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett

Class: 62 - Ranchmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 8.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 7.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 6.00
4 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 5.00
5 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
6 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 3.00
7 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 2.00
8 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 62 - Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 8.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 7.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 6.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
6 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 3.00
7 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 2.00
8 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranchmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 7.00
4 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 6.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
6 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 4.00
7 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 8.00
3 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 7.00
4 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 6.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
6 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
8 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00

Class: 64 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Imagine Me Famous / Paige Spiess 1.00

Class: 64 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
2 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Imagine Me Famous / Paige Spiess 1.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
7 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 4.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 9.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
7 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 4.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 3.00
2 Kist With A Twist / Amanda Burek 2.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 3.00
2 Kist With A Twist / Amanda Burek 2.00

Class: 67 - All Breed Ranchmanship / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
2 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue
3 Everyone's Hero, Maegen Evans
4 Kist With A Twist, Rebecca Ramsey
5 Smoke a Little Smoke, Maegen Evans

Class: 67 - All Breed Ranchmanship / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Black Magic, Amber Bennett
2 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue
3 Kist With A Twist, Rebecca Ramsey
4 Everyone's Hero, Maegen Evans
5 Smoke a Little Smoke, Maegen Evans

Class: 68 - Ranch Reining / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 8.00
2 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 7.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 6.00
4 Imagine Me Famous, Paige Spiess 5.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 4.00
6 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 3.00
7 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 2.00

Class: 68 - Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 8.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 7.00
3 Imagine Me Famous, Paige Spiess 6.00
4 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 5.00
5 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 4.00
6 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 3.00
7 Whos Beg N For Mercy, Sylvia Sargent 2.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
3 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 4.00
8 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 9.00
3 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 6.00
6 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
8 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 3.00
9 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 2.00
10 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine Me Famous / Paige Spiess 4.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 1.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imagine Me Famous / Paige Spiess 4.00
2 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
4 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 6.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 5.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 6.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 5.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00

Class: 72 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 1.00

Class: 72 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 1.00

Class: 73 - Walk/Jog Ranch Reining 14 & Under / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 73 - Walk/Jog Ranch Reining 14 & Under / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 75 - All Breed Ranch Reining / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue

Class: 75 - All Breed Ranch Reining / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 9.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 8.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 7.00
4 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 6.00
5 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 5.00
6 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 4.00

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 9.00
2 Right Lane Smarty, Debra Moulton 8.00
3 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 7.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 6.00
5 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 5.00
6 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue 4.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
4 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 6.00
5 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 5.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
7 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
8 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
9 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 1.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 9.00
2 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 8.00
3 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 7.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
5 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
6 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00
7 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
8 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 2.00
9 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 1.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 6.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
5 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 2.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ken Wright    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 6.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 5.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
5 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 2.00

Class: 80 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 0.00

Class: 80 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream / Brigham Logue 0.00

Class: 81 - Yearling IH Trail / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Jac D Up, Melissa Belec 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 81 - Yearling IH Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whos Jac D Up, Melissa Belec 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 83 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 14 & Under / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 83 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 14 & Under / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Alaina Burek

Class: 84 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 15 & Over / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CP Touch of Sangaree, Diana Sears

Class: 84 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 15 & Over / Ken Wright    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CP Touch of Sangaree, Diana Sears

Class: 85 - All Breed Ranch Trail / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue
2 Everyone's Hero, Maegen Evans
3 Smoke a Little Smoke, Maegen Evans

Class: 85 - All Breed Ranch Trail / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zincs Countlessdream, Brigham Logue
2 Everyone's Hero, Maegen Evans
3 Smoke a Little Smoke, Maegen Evans

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 90 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 90 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Color Me DBL Bad / Isabella Barber 1.00

Class: 91 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 91 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 92 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Right Lane Smarty / Debra Moulton 2.00
2 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 9.00

Class: 92 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 11.00
2 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 1.00

Class: 93 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Dan Grunewald    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Amanda Burek 3.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 2.00

Class: 93 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Ken Wright    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Amanda Burek 3.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top