IRHA September 2019

Indiana

September 20 - 22, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 102.00 
Cardinal Chic, Annette Crandall 102.00 
Mega Peppy Jac, Mary A. Addis 64.00 
Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 62.00 
Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 59.00 
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 51.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 42.00 
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 41.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 41.00 
Tum Tack, Molly Tromp 33.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 31.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 28.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Boyer, Vic and Penny 27.00 
Delta Color Copy, Caroline Miller 26.00 
Dream of Skysblueboy, Laura TeGrotenbuis 26.00 
Boon Traker, Rodney Hansen 25.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 24.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 21.00 
Jag R Us, Gracie Kooken 21.00 
DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez 20.00 
Susichi, Joy Hansen 19.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 18.00 
Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 18.00 
She Likes It Ruff, Melissa Coleman 18.00 
FCS Son Of A Poison, Ben Bowman 16.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 16.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 16.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 16.00 
Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 15.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat, Melissa Coleman 15.00 
Git My Gun, Phyllis Mudd 14.00 
Smoke An Mirrors, Barb Jones 14.00 
Cow Coffee, Michael Neese 14.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork, Debra Wertman 12.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 12.00 
Dimensional Barpasser, Jessica Christensen 11.00 
Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 10.00 
Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 10.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 9.00 
Budhas Silver Cat, Wessel, Brad and Melissa 9.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 9.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 8.00 
Tinsel Lilly, Ida Dorsey 8.00 
Loademupquickchic, Gigi Challas 7.00 
Practicallypeppybuck, Michael Neese 7.00 
Smart N Frosted, Pamela Riebock 7.00 
Walla Wallacommander, Terri Beckham 6.00 
Dual Smart Katie, Thomas Carper JR 6.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 5.00 
Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 5.00 
Ich Gin Rummy, McCartney, David andBrenda 4.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 4.00 
Docs Athena Boy, Joe Beck 4.00 
Jacks Yellow Hombre, Ted Graft 4.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 3.00 
Tinseltowns Freckle, Debby Bailey 3.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 105.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 89.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 83.00 
Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 77.00 
Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 56.00 
Susichi / Joy Hansen 54.00 
DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 49.00 
Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 46.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 45.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 43.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 40.00 
Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 35.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 34.00 
Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 33.00 
How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 32.00 
A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 30.00 
Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 25.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 24.00 
Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 22.00 
Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 21.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 20.00 
Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 18.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 18.00 
Electric Frost Bite / Elizabeth Canty 17.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 16.00 
Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 15.00 
The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 14.00 
Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 14.00 
Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 14.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 14.00 
Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 11.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 11.00 
Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 11.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 10.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00 
Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 10.00 
Dimensional Barpasser / Jessica Christensen 10.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 8.00 
Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 8.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 8.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 7.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 6.00 
Rocknroll Red Pine / Jessica Gadd 6.00 
Tinseltowns Freckle / Debby Bailey 5.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 4.00 
HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 4.00 
Little Blue Pony / Cynthia Mustaine 4.00 
Budhas Silver Cat / Melissa Wessel 4.00 
Jacks Yellow Hombre / Ted Graft 4.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 3.00 
High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 3.00 
Practicallypeppybuck / Casey McClelland 2.00 
Awesome Dry Texas / Justine Smith 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 112.00 
Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 69.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 69.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 67.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 61.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 54.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 51.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 49.00 
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 39.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 27.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 26.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 20.00 
Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 16.00 
Can Too / Kylee Trent 13.00 
Midas Touch O Skip / Lauren Keyes 10.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 10.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 8.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00 
Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 7.00 
Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 6.00 
Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 4.00 
How Do I Look / Reed Selner 4.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 4.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 2.00 
Ich Gin Rummy / David McCartney 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 125.00 
Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 81.00 
Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 69.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 68.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 63.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 53.00 
Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 38.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 31.00 
She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 27.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 27.00 
FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 25.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 23.00 
Dimensional Barpasser / Jessica Christensen 21.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 21.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 20.00 
Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 17.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 16.00 
A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 13.00 
Peppy Boon Acres / Julie St. Peters 13.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 12.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 12.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 11.00 
Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 10.00 
Hoosier Quixote / Cathy Whitehead 9.00 
Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 9.00 
Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 8.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 8.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 6.00 
Smart Pleasing Chic / Kim Kelly 6.00 
WF Splash The Juice / Lisa Davison 6.00 
Smart Flashy / Carlotta Baker 6.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 6.00 
This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 5.00 
She Likes It Ruff / Melissa Coleman 4.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 4.00 
Ultimate Cowlady / Angela Hughes 4.00 
Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 3.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 3.00 
Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 116.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 100.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 73.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 69.00 
Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 65.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 63.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 56.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 50.00 
Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 50.00 
Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 36.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 29.00 
How Do I Look / Reed Selner 29.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 19.00 
Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 16.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 14.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 14.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 12.00 
Midas Touch O Skip / Lauren Keyes 11.00 
Can Too / Kylee Trent 11.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 8.00 
Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 7.00 
Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 4.00 
Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00 
Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 2.00 

Class: 1 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
4 Can Too / Kylee Trent 2.00

Class: 1 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
4 Can Too / Kylee Trent 2.00

Class: 2 - NY Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 Midas Touch O Skip / Lauren Keyes 6.00
6 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 5.00
7 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
8 Can Too / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 2.00
10 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 2 - NY Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
4 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 7.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
6 Midas Touch O Skip / Lauren Keyes 5.00
7 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 4.00
8 Can Too / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00
10 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 4.00
8 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 3.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
10 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 1.00

Class: 3 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
5 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 6.00
6 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 5.00
7 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 4.00
8 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 3.00
9 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 2.00
10 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 1.00

Class: 4 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kim Smith    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
4 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00
6 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 5.00
7 Hoosier Quixote / Cathy Whitehead 4.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
10 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 1.00

Class: 4 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 9.00
3 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00
6 Hoosier Quixote / Cathy Whitehead 5.00
7 She Likes It Ruff / Melissa Coleman 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 2.00
10 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 5 - AA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 10.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 9.00
3 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 8.00
4 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 4.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 2.00
10 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 5 - AA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 10.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 9.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
4 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 7.00
5 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
6 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 2.00
10 Jessies Smartpepto, Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 8.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
7 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
8 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 3.00
9 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 7 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 8.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
6 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
7 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 4.00
8 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
9 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 7.00
5 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 6.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
7 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 4.00
8 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 1.00

Class: 8 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 7.00
5 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 6.00
6 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 5.00
7 Jessies Smartpepto / Ruth D (Sam) Holwerda 4.00
8 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 3.00
9 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 2.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 9 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 8.00
4 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Dimensional Barpasser / Jessica Christensen 4.00
8 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 3.00
9 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 2.00
10 Smart Pleasing Chic / Kim Kelly 1.00

Class: 9 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Dimensional Barpasser / Jessica Christensen 6.00
6 Smart Pleasing Chic / Kim Kelly 5.00
7 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 4.00
8 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 3.00
9 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 10 - AA Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Git My Gun, Sara Waymire 6.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Jag R Us, Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 3.00

Class: 10 - AA Reining / Matt Davison    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Git My Gun, Sara Waymire 8.00
3 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 8.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Jag R Us, Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 3.00

Class: 11 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 9.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00

Class: 11 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Matt Davison    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 6.00
6 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00

Class: 12 - AMA Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 10.00
2 Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 9.00
3 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 8.00
4 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 7.00
5 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 6.00
6 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 5.00
7 Electric Frost Bite / Elizabeth Canty 4.00
8 Rocknroll Red Pine / Jessica Gadd 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Reining / Matt Davison    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 10.00
2 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 9.00
3 Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 8.00
4 The Only Rifleman / Gigi Challas 7.00
5 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 6.00
6 Electric Frost Bite / Elizabeth Canty 5.00
7 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 4.00
8 Rocknroll Red Pine / Jessica Gadd 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 1.00

Class: 13 - AA Ranchmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 8.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
5 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
6 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 5.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 5.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 2.00
10 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 13 - AA Ranchmanship / Matt Davison    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
6 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 5.00
7 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 4.00
8 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 3.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 2.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00

Class: 14 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 7.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
6 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
8 Ich Gin Rummy / David McCartney 1.00

Class: 14 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Matt Davison    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 8.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 6.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
8 Ich Gin Rummy / David McCartney 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
6 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
7 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 4.00
8 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
9 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 15 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Matt Davison    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
2 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 9.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
5 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 4.00
8 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
9 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 8.00
4 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 7.00
5 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 6.00
6 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 4.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
9 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
10 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Ranchmanship / Matt Davison    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 6.00
6 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 5.00
7 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 4.00
8 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 3.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 2.00
10 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 9.00
3 Peppy Boon Acres / Julie St. Peters 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
6 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 5.00
7 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 4.00
8 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 17 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Matt Davison    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 7.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
6 Peppy Boon Acres / Julie St. Peters 5.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
8 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 3.00
9 Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 2.00
10 Delta Color Copy / Caroline Miller 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 8.00
4 Cow Coffee, Michael Neese 7.00
5 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 6.00
6 Highbrows Smokin Cat, Christine L Rantz 5.00
7 Docs Athena Boy, Martin Schwartz 4.00
8 Smart N Frosted, James Riebock 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 2.00
10 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Susichi, Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 8.00
4 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 7.00
5 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
6 Cow Coffee, Michael Neese 5.00
7 Smart N Frosted, Pamela Riebock 4.00
7 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 4.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
10 Whiskey Creek Cat, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 4.00
5 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 3.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 1.00

Class: 19 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 5.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 3.00
6 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
6 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 5.00
7 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 4.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 3.00
9 Budhas Silver Cat / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susichi / Joy Hansen 10.00
2 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
5 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
7 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 4.00
8 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 3.00
9 Budhas Silver Cat / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 1.00

Class: 21 - AA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 9.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 4.00

Class: 21 - AA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 9.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 4.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 4.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 4.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 8.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin / Garrett Magner 8.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00

Class: 24 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 7.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00

Class: 24 - AMA Ranch Roping / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 7.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00

Class: 25 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Kim Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00

Class: 25 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 10.00

Class: 26 - AA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 10.00
2 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 9.00
2 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 9.00
4 FCS Son Of A Poison, Lisa Davison 7.00
5 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 5.00
7 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 4.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 4.00
9 Budhas Silver Cat, Ben Bowman 2.00
10 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 26 - AA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 FCS Son Of A Poison, Lisa Davison 9.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 Budhas Silver Cat, Ben Bowman 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 4.00
8 Walla Wallacommander, Brock Reinebach 3.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 2.00
10 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 7.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 4.00
8 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
9 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
10 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
3 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 8.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
5 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 6.00
6 Cow Coffee / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
10 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 10.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 9.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
4 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
8 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
9 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 10.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
6 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
10 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 1.00

Class: 29 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Susichi / Joy Hansen 8.00
4 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 7.00
5 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 2.00
10 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 1.00

Class: 29 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 7.00
4 Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 7.00
6 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 5.00
7 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00
10 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 10.00
2 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 6.00
6 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
8 Smart Flashy / Carlotta Baker 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 2.00
10 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 1.00

Class: 30 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 10.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
3 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 8.00
5 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 6.00
6 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 5.00
6 This Will Be The Day / Jenny Magner 5.00
8 Smart Flashy / Carlotta Baker 3.00
9 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 2.00
9 Walla Wallacommander / Terri Beckham 2.00

Class: 31 - Walk Trot 13 & Under / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimensional Barpasser, Aubrey Christensen
2 Delta Color Copy, Claire Braledge
3 LS All Mos Zipped, Zoey Trent

Class: 31 - Walk Trot 13 & Under / Matt Davison    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimensional Barpasser, Aubrey Christensen
2 Delta Color Copy, Claire Braledge
3 LS All Mos Zipped, Zoey Trent

Class: 32 - JR Ranch Riding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 10.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 9.00
3 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 8.00
4 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00
7 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 4.00
8 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb 3.00
9 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 2.00
10 Loademupquickchic, Britney Reinebach 1.00

Class: 32 - JR Ranch Riding / Matt Davison    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaggermister, JoAnn Johnson 10.00
2 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb 9.00
3 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 6.00
6 Jag R Us, Brock Reinebach 5.00
7 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 4.00
8 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
9 Cow Coffee, Amanda Trent 2.00
10 Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranch Riding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 10.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 9.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 7.00
5 Dimensional Barpasser, Jessica Christensen 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 5.00
7 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 4.00
8 Practicallypeppybuck, Casey McClelland 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 1.00

Class: 33 - SR Ranch Riding / Matt Davison    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Mister Boomtastic, Brock Reinebach 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 7.00
5 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 6.00
6 Dimensional Barpasser, Kathy Fitzpatrick 5.00
7 Practicallypeppybuck, Casey McClelland 4.00
8 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 3.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
10 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 1.00

Class: 34 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
5 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 6.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 5.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
8 Can Too / Kylee Trent 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
10 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 1.00

Class: 34 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Matt Davison    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
2 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
5 Can Too / Kylee Trent 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 4.00
8 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
9 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 2.00
10 Kathy Buckler / Syerra Rusher 1.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 7.00
5 Dimensional Barpasser / Jessica Christensen 6.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
7 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 4.00
8 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 3.00
9 Practicallypeppybuck / Casey McClelland 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Riding / Matt Davison    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 10.00
2 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 9.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
4 RR Miss Pitchfork / Abigail Wood 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 5.00
7 Dimensional Barpasser / Jessica Christensen 4.00
8 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 3.00
9 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 2.00
10 Awesome Dry Texas / Justine Smith 1.00

Class: 36 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 8.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
8 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 3.00
9 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 2.00
10 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 36 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Matt Davison    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 8.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 7.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
6 Can Too / Kylee Trent 5.00
7 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 4.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
9 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
10 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Dimensional Barpasser / Jessica Christensen 8.00
4 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 7.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Lisa Davison 6.00
6 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 5.00
7 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 4.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 3.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 2.00
10 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Matt Davison    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 7.00
5 Im A Little Biz Z / Millie Zigtema 6.00
6 She Likes It Ruff / Emily Coleman 5.00
7 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 4.00
8 Dimensional Barpasser / Jessica Christensen 3.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
10 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 38 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 6.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
5 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 1.00

Class: 38 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Matt Davison    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 6.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 3.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 1.00

Class: 39 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 9.00
3 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
6 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 5.00
7 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 4.00
8 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
10 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 39 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Matt Davison    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
4 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 7.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 4.00
8 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
9 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 2.00
10 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Showmanship / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
2 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 4.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
4 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00
5 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 40 - AMA Showmanship / Matt Davison    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
3 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 3.00
4 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 1.00

Class: 41 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 8.00
3 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 7.00
4 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 6.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
8 Ultimate Cowlady / Angela Hughes 2.00

Class: 41 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Matt Davison    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
4 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 6.00
5 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 5.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00
8 Ultimate Cowlady / Angela Hughes 2.00

Class: 42 - AA Ranch Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Smoke An Mirrors, Travis Tieman 9.00
3 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 8.00
4 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 7.00
5 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 6.00
6 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 5.00
7 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 3.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00
10 Tinseltowns Freckle, Debby Bailey 1.00

Class: 42 - AA Ranch Reining / Matt Davison    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 10.00
2 She Likes It Ruff, David DeWell 9.00
2 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 9.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Mister Boomtastic, Britney Reinebach 6.00
6 Smoke An Mirrors, Travis Tieman 5.00
7 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 4.00
8 Tinsel Lilly, Newt Webb 3.00
9 Dream of Skysblueboy, Brock Reinebach 2.00
9 Tinseltowns Freckle, Debby Bailey 2.00

Class: 43 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 5.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
5 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 3.00
6 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00

Class: 43 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Matt Davison    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 7.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 4.00
5 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
6 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00

Class: 44 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
6 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 5.00
7 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00
8 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
9 Hesa Lena Cat Doc / Kaleb Ice 2.00
10 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 44 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Matt Davison    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 9.00
4 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 7.00
5 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
6 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 5.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
7 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
9 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 2.00
10 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
7 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 4.00
8 Electric Frost Bite / Elizabeth Canty 3.00
9 Tinseltowns Freckle / Debby Bailey 2.00
10 HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 1.00

Class: 45 - AMA Ranch Reining / Matt Davison    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
3 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 8.00
4 Lucky Little Whiz It / Carrie Smith 7.00
5 Lil Yellow Submarine / Natalie Griner 6.00
6 Electric Frost Bite / Elizabeth Canty 5.00
7 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 4.00
8 Tinseltowns Freckle / Debby Bailey 3.00
9 Fancy Peppys Cowboy / Bethany Schoon 2.00
10 HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 1.00

Class: 46 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kerri Kyle    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 10.00
2 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 9.00
3 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 5.00
7 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
8 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 3.00
9 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 2.00
10 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 1.00

Class: 46 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Matt Davison    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Whiskey Creek Cat / Sharon Timmons 8.00
3 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 8.00
5 Smoke An Mirrors / Barb Jones 6.00
6 Krista Copy / Melissa Coleman 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
9 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 2.00
10 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 1.00

Class: 48 - AA Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Jacks Yellow Hombre, Ted Graft 1.00

Class: 48 - AA Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Jacks Yellow Hombre, Ted Graft 1.00

Class: 48 - AA Grand/Reserve Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Jacks Yellow Hombre, Ted Graft 1.00

Class: 48 - AA Grand/Reserve Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Jacks Yellow Hombre, Ted Graft 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Jacks Yellow Hombre / Ted Graft 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Jacks Yellow Hombre / Ted Graft 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Grand/Reserve Stallions / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Jacks Yellow Hombre / Ted Graft 1.00

Class: 50 - AMA Grand/Reserve Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 2.00
2 Jacks Yellow Hombre / Ted Graft 1.00

Class: 52 - AA Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 3.00
4 Walla Wallacommander, Terri Beckham 2.00
5 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 1.00

Class: 52 - AA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 4.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 3.00
4 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 2.00
5 Walla Wallacommander, Terri Beckham 1.00

Class: 52 - AA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 2.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 1.00

Class: 52 - AA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midas Touch O Skip / Lauren Keyes 6.00
2 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 5.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
4 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 3.00
5 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 2.00
6 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 6.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 5.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
5 Incredible Range / Chelsea Ochs 2.00
6 Midas Touch O Skip / Lauren Keyes 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midas Touch O Skip / Lauren Keyes 3.00
2 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 2.00

Class: 54 - YTH Grand/Reserve Gelding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Reed Selner 3.00
2 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 2.00

Class: 55 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 2.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 1.00

Class: 55 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00
2 High Styling Oakley / Gigi Challas 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 9.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
4 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 6.00
5 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 5.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
7 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 3.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 2.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 9.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
4 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 6.00
5 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 5.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 4.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 2.00
9 Jaggermister / JoAnn Johnson 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 2.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Grand/Reserve Gelding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 1.00

Class: 57 - AA Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 0.00

Class: 57 - AA Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 0.00

Class: 58 - AA Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 6.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 5.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
5 Dual Smart Katie, Kimberly Knight 2.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 58 - AA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 6.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
3 Dual Smart Katie, Kimberly Knight 4.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 3.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 58 - AA Grand/Reserve Mare / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 1.00

Class: 58 - AA Grand/Reserve Mare / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 2.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 5.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
3 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 3.00
4 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 2.00
5 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 5.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 4.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
4 How Do I Look / Reed Selner 2.00
5 Kissin Innovation / Sophia Lopez 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Grand/Reserve Mare / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 2.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Grand/Reserve Mare / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loademupquickchic / Patience Riggs 2.00
2 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 0.00

Class: 61 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 0.00

Class: 62 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 8.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 7.00
3 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 6.00
4 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 5.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
6 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 3.00
7 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 2.00
8 Little Blue Pony / Cynthia Mustaine 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 8.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 7.00
3 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 6.00
4 Shiney Whiz Chic / Carrie Smith 5.00
5 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 4.00
6 Little Blue Pony / Cynthia Mustaine 3.00
7 How Do I Look / Quinn Selner 2.00
8 Gangstereina / Carlotta Baker 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Grand/Reserve Mare / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Request / Gigi Challas 2.00
2 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 1.00

Class: 62 - AMA Grand/Reserve Mare / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 2.00
2 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 1.00

Class: 63 - AA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Color Copy, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 9.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 6.00
6 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 5.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
8 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 3.00
9 Boon Traker, Joy Hansen 2.00
10 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 1.00

Class: 63 - AA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
2 Cardinal Chic, Elaina Daniel 9.00
4 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 7.00
5 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 5.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 3.00
9 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00
9 Mega Peppy Jac, Brock Reinebach 2.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 7.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 5.00
4 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 4.00

Class: 64 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 7.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 6.00
3 Jag R Us / Gracie Kooken 5.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 4.00

Class: 65 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 8.00
2 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 7.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00

Class: 65 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 8.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 7.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 5.00

Class: 66 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Susichi / Joy Hansen 9.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
4 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 7.00
5 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 6.00
6 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 5.00
7 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
8 Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 3.00
9 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 2.00
10 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 1.00

Class: 66 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 9.00
3 Susichi / Joy Hansen 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Kickin Lil Peppy / Miriam Farrell 5.00
7 Highbrows Smokin Cat / Christine L Rantz 4.00
7 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 4.00
9 Cow Coffee / Michael Neese 2.00
10 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 1.00

Class: 67 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 4.00
8 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 3.00
9 Ill Be A Bristow Rio / Justine Smith 2.00
10 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 1.00

Class: 67 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 10.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 7.00
5 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 6.00
6 A Show Girl Cat / Susan Neese 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
9 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 2.00
9 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 2.00

Class: 68 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 4.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
5 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 1.00

Class: 68 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
2 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 4.00
3 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 3.00
4 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 2.00
5 Just Plain Lazy, Travis Tieman 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top