19 WOKRHA September

Oklahoma

September 7 & 8, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 20.00 
Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 19.00 
Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 17.00 
Eyes To The Maker, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 11.00 
One Time Bugsy, Mona Prater 6.00 
Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel 6.00 
Ditto, Rocky Martin 6.00 
JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 5.00 
Miller, Rocky Martin 4.00 
Tulia Trial, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 52.00 
Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 46.00 
JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 17.00 
Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 17.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 10.00 
Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 8.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 8.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 7.00 
Oklahomas GoldenJule / Holley Whitman 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 92.00 
One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 85.00 
Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 55.00 
Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 53.00 
Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 44.00 
Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 41.00 
Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 28.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 69.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 59.00 
Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 58.00 
Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 36.00 
KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 35.00 
Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 21.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 17.00 
Cougars Indian Pep / Liz Turney 12.00 
Town of Freckles / Dale Turney 8.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 72.00 
RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 59.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 49.00 
Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 28.00 
MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 20.00 
BGR Skip N Hickory / Jesse Whitman 6.00 

Class: 1 - Jackpot Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Lena On Me, Jeff Damphouse
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 1 - Jackpot Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Lena On Me, Jeff Damphouse
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 2 - Super Select Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
4 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 2 - Super Select Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
4 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 3 - All Age Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
2 Double Duke Hancock, Shelley Hanson

Class: 3 - All Age Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
2 Double Duke Hancock, Shelley Hanson

Class: 4 - Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
2 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
3 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
4 Double Duke Hancock, Shelley Hanson

Class: 4 - Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
3 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
4 Double Duke Hancock, Shelley Hanson

Class: 5 - Youth Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
3 Pepto lil Iron Gus, Mary Ryan Branch
4 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
5 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson

Class: 5 - Youth Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
3 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
4 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
5 Pepto lil Iron Gus, Mary Ryan Branch

Class: 6 - Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
2 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
4 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
5 Meradas Playin Smart, Liz Turney
6 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
7 Town of Freckles, Dale Turney
8 Double Duke Hancock, Shelley Hanson

Class: 6 - Novice Amateur Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz
3 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
4 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
5 Meradas Playin Smart, Liz Turney
6 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
7 Town of Freckles, Dale Turney
8 Double Duke Hancock, Shelley Hanson

Class: 7 - Novice Youth Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
2 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
4 Sheriff, Cadence Haverfield
5 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
6 BGR Skip N Hickory, Jesse Whitman

Class: 7 - Novice Youth Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
2 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
4 Sheriff, Cadence Haverfield
5 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
6 BGR Skip N Hickory, Jesse Whitman

Class: 8 - Rookie Rider Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 8 - Rookie Rider Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
4 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne

Class: 9 - Novice Horse Ranch Pleasure / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Mr Perlino Dunit, Darla Hoover
4 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 9 - Novice Horse Ranch Pleasure / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
4 Mr Perlino Dunit, Darla Hoover

Class: 10 - Jackpot Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
4 Don't Lena On Me, Jeff Damphouse

Class: 10 - Jackpot Ranch Trail / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
3 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
4 Don't Lena On Me, Jeff Damphouse

Class: 11 - Super Select Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 11 - Super Select Ranch Trail / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 12 - Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00

Class: 12 - Ranch Trail / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00

Class: 13 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00

Class: 13 - AMA Ranch Trail / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00

Class: 14 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00

Class: 14 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
2 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00

Class: 15 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 9.00
2 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 8.00
3 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 7.00
4 Cougars Indian Pep / Liz Turney 6.00
5 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 5.00

Class: 15 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Kim Brown    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 9.00
2 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 8.00
3 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 7.00
4 Cougars Indian Pep / Liz Turney 6.00
5 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 5.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 7.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 6.00
3 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
4 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 4.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 7.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 6.00
3 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
4 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 4.00

Class: 17 - Rookie Rider Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 17 - Rookie Rider Ranch Trail / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 18 - Novice Horse Ranch Trail / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 18 - Novice Horse Ranch Trail / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 23 - Jackpot Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater
2 Don't Lena On Me, Jeff Damphouse
3 Mr Perlino Dunit, Darla Hoover

Class: 23 - Jackpot Ranch Riding / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Lena On Me, Jeff Damphouse
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater
3 Mr Perlino Dunit, Darla Hoover

Class: 24 - Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey In The Bay, Jennifer Beyer 5.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 4.00
3 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 3.00
4 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 2.00
5 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 1.00

Class: 24 - Ranch Riding / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey In The Bay, Jennifer Beyer 5.00
2 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 4.00
3 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 3.00
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00
5 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 5.00
2 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
4 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranch Riding / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 3.00
4 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 2.00

Class: 26 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 7.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 6.00
4 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
5 Peptos Lil Iron Gun / Mary Ryan Branch 0.00
6 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 3.00
7 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00

Class: 26 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 7.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 6.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 5.00
5 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
6 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
7 Peptos Lil Iron Gun / Mary Ryan Branch 0.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 6.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 5.00
4 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 4.00
5 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00
6 Town of Freckles / Dale Turney 2.00
7 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 1.00

Class: 27 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 6.00
3 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 5.00
4 Meradas Playin Smart / Liz Turney 4.00
5 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00
6 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 2.00
7 Town of Freckles / Dale Turney 1.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 7.00
2 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 6.00
3 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 5.00
4 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 4.00
5 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 3.00

Class: 28 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 7.00
2 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 6.00
3 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 5.00
4 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 4.00
5 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 3.00

Class: 29 - Rookie Rider Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 29 - Rookie Rider Ranch Riding / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 30 - Novice Horse Ranch Riding / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jerseys Special Nite, Jennifer Beyer
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
3 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
4 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 30 - Novice Horse Ranch Riding / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jerseys Special Nite, Jennifer Beyer
2 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
3 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
4 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 31 - 10 & Under Lead Line / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35, Tatum Klassen

Class: 31 - 10 & Under Lead Line / Kim Brown    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35, Tatum Klassen

Class: 32 - AMA Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 3.00
3 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Horsemanship / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 3.00
3 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 2.00

Class: 33 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 6.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 5.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
3 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
5 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
6 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 6.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
5 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 2.00
6 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 1.00

Class: 34 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 6.00
3 Town of Freckles / Dale Turney 5.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00
5 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00

Class: 34 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
2 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 6.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 5.00
4 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 4.00

Class: 35 - NY Horsemanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 6.00
2 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 5.00
3 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 4.00
4 BGR Skip N Hickory / Jesse Whitman 3.00
5 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 2.00

Class: 35 - NY Horsemanship / Kim Brown    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 6.00
2 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
3 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
4 BGR Skip N Hickory / Jesse Whitman 3.00
5 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 2.00

Class: 37 - Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey In The Bay, Jennifer Beyer 5.00
2 Jerseys Special Nite, Jennifer Beyer 4.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle, Jennifer Beyer 3.00
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00
5 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 1.00

Class: 37 - Ranchmanship / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jerseys Special Nite, Jennifer Beyer 5.00
2 Jersey In The Bay, Jennifer Beyer 4.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle, Jennifer Beyer 3.00
4 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz 2.00
5 JJ Tivio Trujillo, Janet Turner 1.00

Class: 38 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
2 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 3.00

Class: 38 - AMA Ranchmanship / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
2 JJ Tivio Trujillo / Janet Turner 3.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
2 Peptos Lil Iron Gun / Mary Ryan Branch 0.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 4.00
4 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
6 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 2.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
2 Peptos Lil Iron Gun / Mary Ryan Branch 0.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 5.00
4 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
5 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 3.00
6 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 2.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 7.00
2 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 6.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
2 Just A Little Step / Tara Szymankiewicz 6.00
3 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 5.00
4 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 4.00

Class: 41 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 7.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 6.00
3 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
4 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 4.00
5 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 3.00

Class: 41 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 7.00
2 MS Peppy San Cutter / Haden Shipley 6.00
3 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 5.00
4 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 4.00
5 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 3.00

Class: 42 - Rookie Rider Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traditional Fudge, Candice Noyce
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 42 - Rookie Rider Ranchmanship / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traditional Fudge, Candice Noyce
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
4 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 43 - Novice Horse Ranchmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 43 - Novice Horse Ranchmanship / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
2 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 44 - Jackpot Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 44 - Jackpot Reining / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios

Class: 45 - Jackpot Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Lena On Me, Jeff Damphouse

Class: 45 - Jackpot Ranch Reining / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Lena On Me, Jeff Damphouse

Class: 46 - Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 3.00

Class: 46 - Ranch Reining / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jerseys Special Nite, Karla Steckel 3.00

Class: 47 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Ranch Reining / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 7.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 5.00

Class: 48 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 7.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 5.00

Class: 49 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 5.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
4 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00

Class: 49 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Kim Brown    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 5.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 4.00
4 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00

Class: 50 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
3 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00

Class: 50 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
3 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00

Class: 51 - Rookie Rider Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traditional Fudge, Candice Noyce
2 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
3 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
4 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 51 - Rookie Rider Ranch Reining / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Traditional Fudge, Candice Noyce
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne
3 Foolers Red Rose, Deborah Payne
4 Im Chex Cee Too, Lori Sparkman

Class: 52 - Novice Horse Ranch Reining / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 52 - Novice Horse Ranch Reining / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Joe Hancock, Debbie Dunsworth

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Showmanship / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 54 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 1.00

Class: 54 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00
2 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
2 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 3.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 4.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
3 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 1.00

Class: 57 - Category 3 Open Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
3 Tulia Trial, Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 57 - Category 3 Open Conformation / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
3 Tulia Trial, Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 58 - Category 3 Amateur Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 58 - Category 3 Amateur Conformation / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 59 - Category 3 Youth Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
2 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 2.00
4 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 1.00

Class: 59 - Category 3 Youth Conformation / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 3.00
3 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00
4 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 1.00

Class: 60 - Jackpot Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
2 Smart Coller, Matt Whitman
3 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
4 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 60 - Jackpot Cutting / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latigo Riata, Froman Cowan
2 Smart Coller, Matt Whitman
3 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
4 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 61 - Jackpot Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
2 MW Barncat, Matt Whitman
3 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
4 Rey of Faith, Kyle Noyce
5 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
6 PKM Smart lil Hick, Tinker Turner
7 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 61 - Jackpot Herd Work / Kim Brown    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MW Barncat, Matt Whitman
2 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
3 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
4 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
5 PKM Smart lil Hick, Tinker Turner
6 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
7 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith
8 Rey of Faith, Kyle Noyce

Class: 62 - Super Select Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
2 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
3 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
4 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 62 - Super Select Herd Work / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
4 Ill Be Shinning, Sissy Smith

Class: 64 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 6.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
4 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
5 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00
6 Oklahomas GoldenJule / Holley Whitman 1.00

Class: 64 - AMA Herd Work / Kim Brown    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 6.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
4 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
5 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00
6 Oklahomas GoldenJule / Holley Whitman 1.00

Class: 65 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 6.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 5.00
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
4 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 3.00
5 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00

Class: 65 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
2 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 5.00
3 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
5 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 2.00

Class: 68 - Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ditto, Rocky Martin 0.00

Class: 68 - Ranch Roping / Kim Brown    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ditto, Rocky Martin 0.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Roping / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00

Class: 74 - Novice Horse Ranch Roping / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miller, Rocky Martin

Class: 74 - Novice Horse Ranch Roping / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miller, Rocky Martin

Class: 75 - Jackpot Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 MW Barncat, Matt Whitman

Class: 75 - Jackpot Ranch Cutting / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
2 MW Barncat, Matt Whitman

Class: 76 - Super Select Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 76 - Super Select Ranch Cutting / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
2 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne
3 Ruby Mates Catt, Stanley Burris

Class: 77 - Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ditto, Rocky Martin 0.00

Class: 77 - Ranch Cutting / Kim Brown    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ditto, Rocky Martin 0.00

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 4.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 3.00
3 Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 2.00

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 4.00
2 Lidos Girl Firday / Kay Warner 3.00
3 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 2.00

Class: 79 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 7.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00

Class: 79 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 7.00
2 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 6.00

Class: 80 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
3 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 3.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00

Class: 80 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 5.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
3 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 3.00

Class: 81 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00

Class: 81 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00

Class: 82 - Rookie Rider Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 82 - Rookie Rider Ranch Cutting / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn

Class: 83 - Novice Horse Ranch Cutting / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 83 - Novice Horse Ranch Cutting / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 84 - Jackpot Working Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Rey of Faith, Kyle Noyce
3 PKM Smart lil Hick, Tinker Turner

Class: 84 - Jackpot Working Cow Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Rey of Faith, Kyle Noyce
3 PKM Smart lil Hick, Tinker Turner

Class: 87 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
3 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater

Class: 87 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
3 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater

Class: 89 - All Age Limited Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 89 - All Age Limited Cow Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 90 - Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel

Class: 90 - Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw, Ashley Munsell
2 Bar W Smart Gun, Devyn Weichel

Class: 91 - Novice Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
2 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
3 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
4 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
5 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
6 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 91 - Novice Amateur Limited Cow Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
2 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen
3 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
4 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
5 KT Smart Slider, Sherry Jackson
6 Just A Little Step, Tara Szymankiewicz

Class: 92 - Youth Limited Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
3 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
4 Pepto lil Iron Gus, Mary Ryan Branch
5 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
6 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
7 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
8 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson

Class: 92 - Youth Limited Cow Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Pepto lil Iron Gus, Mary Ryan Branch
3 Bamacat ARC, Emily Shoumaker
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena, Landon Bidleman
5 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
6 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
7 Rhythm N Gold, Kiely Larson
8 Pink Bubblegum, Ruth Larson

Class: 93 - Novice Youth Limited Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
4 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen

Class: 93 - Novice Youth Limited Cow Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 Smooth Shootin Cat, Amanda Hibdon
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
4 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen

Class: 94 - Rookie Rider Limited Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 94 - Rookie Rider Limited Cow Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 95 - Novice Horse Limited Cow Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 95 - Novice Horse Limited Cow Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
2 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson
3 Reyz The Bet, Bob Payne

Class: 96 - Jackpot Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
3 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel

Class: 96 - Jackpot Ranch Boxing / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glamors Bling Bling, Brooke Carpenter
2 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
3 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel

Class: 97 - Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ditto, Rocky Martin 2.00

Class: 97 - Ranch Boxing / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ditto, Rocky Martin 2.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
2 Bar W Smart Gun / Devyn Weichel 1.00

Class: 99 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 8.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 6.00
4 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 5.00
5 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
6 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
7 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 99 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 8.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
3 Glamors Bling Bling / Brooke Carpenter 6.00
4 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 5.00
5 Bamacat ARC / Emily Shoumaker 4.00
6 Rhythm N Gold / Kiely Larson 3.00
7 Pink Bubblegum / Ruth Larson 2.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
3 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 3.00
4 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 2.00
5 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 1.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Kim Brown    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southbound 35 / Jessica Klassen 5.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 4.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
4 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00
5 KT Smart Slider / Sherry Jackson 1.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 4.00
2 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 3.00
3 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 2.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray / Crosslyn Gracia 4.00
2 Smooth Shootin Cat / Amanda Hibdon 3.00
3 Sues Treasure / Kodi Klassen 2.00

Class: 102 - Rookie Rider Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 102 - Rookie Rider Ranch Boxing / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRR Sporty Miss, Debra Thorn
2 G Maximus Smoke, Deborah Payne

Class: 103 - Novice Horse Ranch Boxing / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PKM Smart lil Hick, Tinker Turner
2 Miller, Rocky Martin
3 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
4 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 103 - Novice Horse Ranch Boxing / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PKM Smart lil Hick, Tinker Turner
2 Miller, Rocky Martin
3 A Major Chex, Sierra Palacios
4 Jim Bales, Kiely Larson

Class: 105 - Working Ranch Horse / Kim Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miller, Rocky Martin 2.00
2 Ditto, Rocky Martin 1.00

Class: 105 - Working Ranch Horse / Kim Brown    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miller, Rocky Martin 2.00
2 Ditto, Rocky Martin 1.00

Class: 107 - YTH WRH 18 & U / Kim Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 0.00

Class: 107 - YTH WRH 18 & U / Kim Brown    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 0.00

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
3 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 108 - Novice Amateur Conformation / Kim Brown    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Snip Olena, Tracy Spivey
2 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
3 Southbound 35, Jessica Klassen

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Conformation / Kim Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 Tulia Trial, Brooke Salmon
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
4 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen

Class: 109 - Novice Youth Conformation / Kim Brown    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RS Olena Gray, Crosslyn Gracia
2 Tulia Trial, Brooke Salmon
3 MS Peppy San Cutter, Haden Shipley
4 Sues Treasure, Kodi Klassen

Provided by OrgPro


Top