R3 ORHA August 2019

Ohio

August 9 - 11, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 104.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 60.00 
Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 58.00 
Black Market Juls, David Phillips 46.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 46.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco, Boyer, Vic and Penny 42.00 
Citas Black Diamond, Karen Phillips 33.00 
Plumb Starlight, Sarah Lawrence 31.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 24.00 
Roosters Gold Spark, The Ohio State University 22.00 
Chic Named Sioux, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 20.00 
Onita Last, Whitney Kirkendall 20.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 19.00 
Play With Me Zack, Tracy Gillispie 18.00 
SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young 18.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 17.00 
Dual Smart Katie, Thomas Carper JR 17.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 17.00 
Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 16.00 
Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 16.00 
Beaus Smokin Pepto, Sarah Lawrence 15.00 
VVR Pepto Diamond, Deanna McCarty 13.00 
Elderberry Challenge, Amy Roberts 13.00 
Gotta Little Pep, Bretta Fisher 13.00 
Royal Rey, Tina Siciliano 12.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 12.00 
Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess 12.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork, Debra Wertman 11.00 
Sweet Little Peanut, Denise Frey 10.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00 
Boom Or Shine, David Phillips 9.00 
Otoesgoldtieaffair, Donald Maynard Jr 9.00 
Pour Me Some Peaches, Mark Roush 8.00 
Jacks Little Sprat, Amy Roberts 7.00 
RHR Buxkin, Wes Brown 7.00 
Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 7.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 6.00 
Ich Gin Rummy, McCartney, David andBrenda 6.00 
Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 6.00 
Docs Athena Boy, Joe Beck 6.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 5.00 
Smartgun, Jill Walton 5.00 
Stoney Code Talker, Susan Neff 5.00 
Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 5.00 
Selenos Dynamo Kid, Amy Roberts 4.00 
Merada Wood, Annika Belt 3.00 
More Than Oh Cay, Stephen Roseberry 2.00 
Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 2.00 
Solanos Smart Lil, Teal Taylor 1.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 88.00 
Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 78.00 
Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 67.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 65.00 
A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 54.00 
Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 50.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 44.00 
Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 42.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 39.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 32.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 22.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 21.00 
Onita Last / Whitney Kirkendall 20.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 20.00 
Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 20.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 20.00 
Merada Wood / Annika Belt 17.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 17.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 16.00 
Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 16.00 
Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 16.00 
Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 14.00 
Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 13.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 13.00 
More Than Oh Cay / Stephen Roseberry 12.00 
Toy Judge / Lori Roseberry 12.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 12.00 
Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 12.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco / Vic Boyer 12.00 
Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 11.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00 
Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 9.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 8.00 
Light Hearted Tag / LeAnne Barengo 8.00 
Chic Named Sioux / Naomi Taylor 7.00 
Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 5.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00 
Whats My Number / Eileen Derolf 4.00 
Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 4.00 
Steady Lil Gunner / Wes Brown 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 51.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 35.00 
Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 34.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 27.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 24.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 22.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 14.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 11.00 
Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 11.00 
Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 9.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00 
Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 5.00 
Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 4.00 
Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 116.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 105.00 
Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 65.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 56.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 51.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 49.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 39.00 
Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 36.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 32.00 
Merada Wood / Annika Belt 29.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 28.00 
Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 20.00 
Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 20.00 
EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 18.00 
Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 17.00 
Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 17.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 17.00 
Chic Named Sioux / Naomi Taylor 16.00 
Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 16.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 15.00 
Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 15.00 
NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 12.00 
TRR Kitty Becaco / Vic Boyer 12.00 
Custom Boot / William Dudding 9.00 
Whizza Bella / Jarred Jones 7.00 
Lenas Lucky Gunn / Whitney Kirkendall 5.00 
Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 4.00 
Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00 
Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 4.00 
She Should Be A Ten / Teal Taylor 4.00 
Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 3.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 3.00 
Chex Master Color / Raygan Moline 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 83.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 78.00 
Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 62.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 55.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 38.00 
Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 31.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 31.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 25.00 
Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 19.00 
Peppy Oak Montana / Kirsten Hesson 19.00 
Star On The Horizon / Ella Crum 16.00 
Nu Shotgun / Kourtney May-Wilkin 16.00 
Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 15.00 
Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 10.00 
Southside / Braelee Alderman 9.00 
Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 6.00 
Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 4.00 
Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 3.00 
Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 3.00 

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 7.00
5 Elderberry Challenge, Brent Bail 6.00
6 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00
7 Jacks Little Sprat, Brent Bail 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 Selenos Dynamo Kid, Brent Bail 2.00

Class: 1 - Ranch Trail / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 Elderberry Challenge, Brent Bail 7.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 6.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
8 Jacks Little Sprat, Brent Bail 3.00
9 Selenos Dynamo Kid, Brent Bail 2.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 10.00
2 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 7.00
5 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 6.00
6 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 5.00
7 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 4.00
8 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 3.00
9 Whats My Number / Eileen Derolf 2.00

Class: 2 - AMA Ranch Trail / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 10.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 6.00
6 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00
8 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 3.00
9 Whats My Number / Eileen Derolf 2.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 7.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 4.00
8 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 3.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
10 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 9.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 8.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 7.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
6 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
8 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 3.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00
10 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 1.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00

Class: 4 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00

Class: 6 - Limited Ranch Trail (Non-ARHA) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 6 - Limited Ranch Trail (Non-ARHA) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 9 - Cutting / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play With Me Zack, Tracy Gillispie 9.00
2 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 8.00
3 Gotta Little Pep, Cam Leslie 7.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 5.00
6 RHR Buxkin, Wes Brown 4.00
7 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
8 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 2.00
9 More Than Oh Cay, Lori Roseberry 1.00

Class: 9 - Cutting / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play With Me Zack, Tracy Gillispie 9.00
2 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 8.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
4 Gotta Little Pep, Cam Leslie 6.00
5 Sweet Little Peanut, Eric Frey 5.00
6 Lethal Dose A Doc, Suzanne Roberts 4.00
7 RHR Buxkin, Wes Brown 3.00
8 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 2.00
9 More Than Oh Cay, Lori Roseberry 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Cutting / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 8.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 7.00
3 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 6.00
4 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 5.00

Class: 10 - AMA Cutting / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 8.00
2 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
3 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 6.00
4 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 5.00

Class: 11 - AA Herd Work / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onita Last, Whitney Kirkendall 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 9.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
4 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Plumb Starlight, Jed Lawrence 6.00
6 Chic Named Sioux, Woody Taylor 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 4.00
8 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
10 Solanos Smart Lil, Suzanne Roberts 1.00

Class: 11 - AA Herd Work / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onita Last, Whitney Kirkendall 10.00
2 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 9.00
3 Plumb Starlight, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
5 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 6.00
6 Royal Rey, Newt Webb 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 4.00
8 Chic Named Sioux, Woody Taylor 3.00
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders 2.00
10 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onita Last / Whitney Kirkendall 10.00
2 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 8.00
4 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 7.00
5 More Than Oh Cay / Stephen Roseberry 6.00
6 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 5.00
7 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 4.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
9 TRR Kitty Becaco / Vic Boyer 2.00
10 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 1.00

Class: 12 - AMA Herd Work / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onita Last / Whitney Kirkendall 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 7.00
5 More Than Oh Cay / Stephen Roseberry 6.00
6 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 5.00
7 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 4.00
8 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 3.00
9 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 2.00
10 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 1.00

Class: 13 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 4.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00

Class: 13 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 4.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00

Class: 14 - AMA Horsemanship / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 10.00
2 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 7.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
6 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 5.00
7 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
8 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 3.00
9 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 14 - AMA Horsemanship / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 7.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
7 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 4.00
8 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 3.00
9 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 8.00
3 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 8.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
6 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
7 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 4.00
8 Lenas Lucky Gunn / Whitney Kirkendall 3.00
9 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 15 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 7.00
5 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
6 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 5.00
7 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Lenas Lucky Gunn / Whitney Kirkendall 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 16 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 5.00
2 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 4.00
3 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00

Class: 16 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 5.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
3 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 3.00

Class: 17 - NY Horsemanship / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 10.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 9.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 7.00
5 Nu Shotgun / Kourtney May-Wilkin 6.00
6 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 5.00
7 Star On The Horizon / Ella Crum 4.00
8 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
9 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 2.00
10 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 1.00

Class: 17 - NY Horsemanship / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 9.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Nu Shotgun / Kourtney May-Wilkin 6.00
6 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 5.00
7 Star On The Horizon / Ella Crum 4.00
8 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
9 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 2.00

Class: 18 - Limited Horsemanship (Non-ARHA) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NHF Ima Golden Spark, Shelby Carrico
2 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 18 - Limited Horsemanship (Non-ARHA) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey
2 NHF Ima Golden Spark, Shelby Carrico

Class: 19 - Ranch Riding / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 6.00
4 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb 5.00
5 Otoesgoldtieaffair, Donald Maynard Jr 4.00
6 Stoney Code Talker, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
7 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 19 - Ranch Riding / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 7.00
3 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb 6.00
4 Otoesgoldtieaffair, Donald Maynard Jr 5.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 3.00
7 Stoney Code Talker, Suzanne Roberts 2.00
8 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Riding / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Crazy Lights / Holly Darnall 9.00
3 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
4 Toy Judge / Lori Roseberry 7.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 6.00
6 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
7 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 4.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
9 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 2.00
10 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Riding / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 8.00
4 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 7.00
5 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 6.00
6 Toy Judge / Lori Roseberry 5.00
7 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 4.00
8 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 3.00
9 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 9.00
3 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 8.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
7 She Should Be A Ten / Teal Taylor 4.00
8 Whizza Bella / Jarred Jones 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 9.00
3 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 8.00
4 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 7.00
5 EL Bees Famous Amos / Amy Roberts 6.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 5.00
7 Whizza Bella / Jarred Jones 4.00
8 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 3.00
9 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 2.00
10 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
2 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 8.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 7.00
4 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 6.00
5 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 5.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
7 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00
8 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 2.00
9 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 9.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 8.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
4 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 6.00
5 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 5.00
6 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
7 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
8 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 2.00
9 Dandys Last Trip / Lakin Patton 1.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 6.00
6 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
7 Nu Shotgun / Kourtney May-Wilkin 4.00
8 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 3.00
9 Star On The Horizon / Ella Crum 2.00
10 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 1.00

Class: 23 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 9.00
3 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 8.00
4 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 7.00
5 Star On The Horizon / Ella Crum 6.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
7 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 4.00
8 Custom Boot / Faith Kroll 3.00
9 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 2.00
10 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 24 - Limited Ranch Riding (Non-ARHA) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NHF Ima Golden Spark, Shelby Carrico
2 Blue Little Bit, Lexie Minor

Class: 24 - Limited Ranch Riding (Non-ARHA) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NHF Ima Golden Spark, Shelby Carrico
2 Blue Little Bit, Lexie Minor

Class: 25 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap, Cutter Baker
1 Shes A Painted Dream, Ava Harmon

Class: 25 - Youth Walk Trot 10 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap, Cutter Baker
1 Shes A Painted Dream, Ava Harmon

Class: 26 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Lights, Noah Woods
1 Peptos Freckles, Kali Woods
1 Shes A Painted Dream, Cooper Harmon
1 Whiz I Was A Star, Kennedi Brainard
1 The Lass Diamond, Blake Daniels

Class: 26 - Leadline Class 7 and Under (Non-ARHA) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crazy Lights, Noah Woods
1 Peptos Freckles, Kali Woods
1 Shes A Painted Dream, Cooper Harmon
1 Whiz I Was A Star, Kennedi Brainard
1 The Lass Diamond, Blake Daniels

Class: 27 - Ranch Boxing / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, David Phillips 10.00
2 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine, David Phillips 8.00
4 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 7.00
5 Docs Athena Boy, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 5.00
7 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 4.00
8 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 3.00
9 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
10 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 27 - Ranch Boxing / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 10.00
2 Black Market Juls, David Phillips 9.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 9.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 7.00
4 Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 7.00
6 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 5.00
7 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 4.00
8 Merada Wood, Suzanne Roberts 3.00
9 Ich Gin Rummy, David McCartney 2.00
10 Boom Or Shine, David Phillips 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 9.00
3 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 8.00
4 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 7.00
5 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 6.00
6 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 5.00
7 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00
8 Chic Named Sioux / Naomi Taylor 3.00
9 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 2.00
10 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 8.00
4 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 7.00
5 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 6.00
6 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 5.00
7 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 4.00
7 Chic Named Sioux / Naomi Taylor 4.00
9 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 2.00
10 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 10.00
2 Chic Named Sioux / Naomi Taylor 9.00
3 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 6.00
6 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 5.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
8 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 3.00
9 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 2.00
10 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Trulenas Starlight / Trey Smith 8.00
4 Chic Named Sioux / Naomi Taylor 7.00
5 NHFsparkyslenataylor / Jeremy Cain 6.00
5 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 6.00
7 Sweet Little Peanut / Eric Frey 4.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 3.00
9 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 2.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 7.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 6.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 5.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00
6 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00

Class: 30 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 7.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 5.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 3.00
6 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 10.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Kirsten Hesson 9.00
3 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
6 Southside / Braelee Alderman 5.00
7 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 4.00
8 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
9 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00

Class: 31 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Kirsten Hesson 10.00
2 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 9.00
3 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 8.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 7.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 6.00
6 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
7 Southside / Braelee Alderman 4.00
8 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 3.00
9 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00

Class: 32 - Limited Ranch Boxing (Non-ARHA) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OMFs Blue Diamonds, Jennifer Williams

Class: 32 - Limited Ranch Boxing (Non-ARHA) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OMFs Blue Diamonds, Jennifer Williams

Class: 33 - Working Cow Horse / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 10.00
2 Plumb Starlight, Jed Lawrence 9.00
3 Black Market Juls, David Phillips 8.00
4 Chic Named Sioux, Woody Taylor 7.00
5 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 6.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
7 Pour Me Some Peaches, Cam Leslie 4.00
8 Smartgun, Jill Walton 3.00
9 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 33 - Working Cow Horse / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 10.00
2 Black Market Juls, David Phillips 9.00
3 Plumb Starlight, Jed Lawrence 8.00
4 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 7.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
6 Chic Named Sioux, Woody Taylor 5.00
7 Pour Me Some Peaches, Cam Leslie 4.00
8 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 3.00
9 Smartgun, Jill Walton 2.00
10 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 3.00
2 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
3 Steady Lil Gunner / Wes Brown 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc Freckles Mr / Trudi Barrett 3.00
2 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00
3 Steady Lil Gunner / Wes Brown 1.00

Class: 36 - Ranchmanship / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 7.00
2 Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess 6.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
4 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 3.00
6 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 2.00
7 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 36 - Ranchmanship / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
2 Raging On Impulse, Lya Jo Burgess 6.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
4 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
5 Bells Smart Spook, Terry Myers 3.00
6 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 2.00
7 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Ranchmanship / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 5.00
3 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 4.00
4 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 3.00
5 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 2.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 37 - AMA Ranchmanship / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
2 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
3 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 4.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 3.00
5 Raging On Impulse / Lya Jo Burgess 2.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 6.00
6 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 Chex Master Color / Raygan Moline 1.00

Class: 38 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 6.00
6 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
7 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 4.00
8 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
9 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00
10 Chex Master Color / Raygan Moline 1.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 39 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
2 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 40 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 5.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00
4 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 2.00
5 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 1.00

Class: 40 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00
4 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 2.00
5 Elderberry Challenge / Madelyn Cox 1.00

Class: 41 - Limited Ranchmanship (Non-ARHA) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 41 - Limited Ranchmanship (Non-ARHA) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skips Autumn Drift, Rick Dorsey

Class: 42 - Reining / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 2.00
2 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 1.00

Class: 42 - Reining / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 2.00
2 Full Loaded Gun, Donald Maynard Jr 1.00

Class: 43 - AMA Reining / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 3.00
2 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 2.00

Class: 43 - AMA Reining / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 3.00
2 Tinsel Lilly / Ida Dorsey 2.00

Class: 44 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 5.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00
3 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 3.00
4 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00

Class: 44 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 5.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
3 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 3.00
4 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 2.00

Class: 45 - All Age Conformation / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 5.00
2 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 4.00
3 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 3.00
4 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 2.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 45 - All Age Conformation / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 5.00
2 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 4.00
3 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 2.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Conformation / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
2 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 5.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00
4 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 3.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 46 - AMA Conformation / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
3 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 4.00
4 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 3.00
5 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 2.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 47 - Youth Conformation / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 1.00

Class: 47 - Youth Conformation / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Showmanship / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 6.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 5.00
3 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 4.00
4 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 3.00
5 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 2.00
6 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Showmanship / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
2 Holly Inthe Headline / Adrian Hartman 5.00
3 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00
4 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 3.00
5 Stoney Code Talker / Susan Neff 2.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
5 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 3.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 2.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 1.00

Class: 49 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
2 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00
3 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 5.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
5 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 3.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 2.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip / Evelyn Barker 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
2 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 1.00

Class: 51 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 5.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 4.00
3 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 3.00
4 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 2.00
5 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 1.00

Class: 51 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shes A Painted Dream / Ava Harmon 5.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
3 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 3.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 2.00
5 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 1.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 9.00
2 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 8.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 7.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00

Class: 53 - Ranch Reining / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 9.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 8.00
3 Beaus Smokin Pepto, Jed Lawrence 7.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 6.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 5.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 7.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
4 Light Hearted Tag / LeAnne Barengo 4.00
5 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 3.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 2.00

Class: 54 - AMA Ranch Reining / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 7.00
2 Haidas Lil Okie / Deborah Hubbard 6.00
3 A Little Peppy Rhythm / Richard Landes 5.00
4 Light Hearted Tag / LeAnne Barengo 4.00
5 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 3.00
6 Invest Ina Rockstar / Jamie Hovestreydt 2.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
2 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 9.00
3 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 8.00
4 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 7.00
5 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 6.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
7 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
8 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 3.00
8 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 3.00
10 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 1.00

Class: 55 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 9.00
3 Bells Smart Spook / Amy Myers 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 6.00
6 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 5.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax / Remington Leach 4.00
8 Snap N Slide / April Vastbinder 3.00
9 Merada Wood / Annika Belt 2.00
10 Checks By Ashado / Denise Frey 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00

Class: 56 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 3.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 2.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 10.00
2 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 9.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 8.00
4 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 7.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
6 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 5.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 4.00
8 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 3.00
9 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00
10 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 1.00

Class: 57 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 10.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 9.00
3 Tiza Doc Dry / Gracie Webb 8.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 7.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 6.00
6 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 5.00
7 Starlights Jac Flash / Bailey Schumacher 4.00
8 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00
9 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
10 Chickoutmyfreckles / Samantha Billman 1.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Market Juls, David Phillips 8.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 7.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 6.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 5.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
6 Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 3.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 2.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 0.00

Class: 58 - Ranch Cutting / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 8.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 7.00
3 Pepto Olena Doll, Vic Boyer 6.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 5.00
5 Tinselsnapn, Sheila Landes 4.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco, Penny Boyer 3.00
7 Black Market Juls, David Phillips 2.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 0.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 9.00
3 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 8.00
4 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 7.00
5 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 6.00
6 Miss Mercury Blue / Olivia Brumfield 5.00
7 TRR Kitty Becaco / Vic Boyer 4.00
8 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 3.00
9 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 2.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Abigail Wood 10.00
2 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 9.00
3 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 8.00
4 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 7.00
5 TRR Kitty Becaco / Vic Boyer 6.00
6 Boom Or Shine / Karen Phillips 5.00
7 Black Market Juls / Karen Phillips 4.00
8 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 3.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 10.00
2 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 9.00
3 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 8.00
4 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
5 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
6 TRR Kitty Becaco / Vic Boyer 5.00
7 Custom Boot / William Dudding 4.00

Class: 60 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 10.00
2 Candys Playin / Jeremy Magner 9.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 8.00
4 TRR Kitty Becaco / Vic Boyer 7.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
6 Shesa Busy Flash / Raygan Moline 5.00
6 Custom Boot / William Dudding 5.00
8 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 3.00
9 Special Kinda Jazz / Megan McCurley 2.00
10 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 1.00

Class: 62 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 3.00

Class: 62 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Garrett Magner 3.00
2 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 2.00

Class: 67 - Ranch Roping / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner, Eric Priest 9.00
2 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 8.00

Class: 67 - Ranch Roping / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SDR Tail Gunner, Eric Priest 9.00
2 Credible Cat, Jeremy Magner 8.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
2 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 7.00

Class: 68 - AMA Ranch Roping / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 8.00
2 Candys Playin / Jenny Magner 7.00

Class: 69 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Stephanie McConnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 10.00

Class: 69 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Chuck Schroeder    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top