MoRHA August 2019

Missouri

August 16 - 18, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Colonel Smartpeppy, Harva Leigh Lambert 102.00 
Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward 83.00 
Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 79.00 
Spoonin Starlight, Dean Faber 70.00 
KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 50.00 
Locked N Loaded Chic, James Martinez 47.00 
Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 44.00 
Imhereforagoodtime, Daniel Pilliard 35.00 
Eyes To The Maker, Salmon, Bryon and Pamela 33.00 
My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 28.00 
Hes A Famous Zippo, Collette Kaster 26.00 
Hazel, Kendall Johnson 25.00 
Sweet Flash O Sienna, James Martinez 22.00 
Custom Cattin, Tanya DuVall-Haubein 20.00 
CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 17.00 
Docs Lil Tader, Kelsey Boone 16.00 
SS Plaguns Babe, Chris Figge 16.00 
DM Strikin Cougar, Kathleen McDaniel 15.00 
See The Fancy Chip, Lily Hatch 14.00 
Extreme Allegations, Lori Alden 14.00 
Yankee, Kendall Johnson 14.00 
Top Whiz Wrangler, Teel, Bobby and Elizabeth 12.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon, Chris Figge 11.00 
HA Gypsys Tune, Kimberly Frier 10.00 
TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox 8.00 
Cats Smokin Sanpeppy, Courtney Leape 7.00 
Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 5.00 
Kahkis Kat, Lora Pope 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 119.00 
A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 93.00 
Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 82.00 
My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 59.00 
America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 51.00 
Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 47.00 
Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 42.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 23.00 
Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 22.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 22.00 
Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 18.00 
Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 18.00 
Yankee / Kaye Johnson 16.00 
Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 14.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 13.00 
Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 12.00 
Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 10.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 8.00 
KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 8.00 
Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 7.00 
Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 7.00 
Locked N Loaded Chic / Haley Innes 6.00 
Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 5.00 
Dun Lady Cat / Tara Goodlett 4.00 
Treyd Winds / Tara Goodlett 2.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00 
SS Plaguns Babe / Chris Figge 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 113.00 
Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 91.00 
Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 71.00 
Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 67.00 
Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 63.00 
See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 63.00 
Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 58.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 55.00 
CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 47.00 
Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 47.00 
JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 29.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 22.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 20.00 
High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 16.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 12.00 
CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 12.00 
Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 12.00 
Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 11.00 
Gold Is Epic / Katilynn Hansen 10.00 
Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 7.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 6.00 
Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 5.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 115.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 87.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 84.00 
SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 74.00 
Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 48.00 
Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 43.00 
Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 40.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 37.00 
Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 33.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 32.00 
Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 31.00 
RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 31.00 
Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 30.00 
America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 30.00 
Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 25.00 
Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 24.00 
FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 19.00 
Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 17.00 
Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 14.00 
Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 14.00 
Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 13.00 
Yankee / Kaye Johnson 11.00 
DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 9.00 
Mystic JD Print / Beverly Yates 7.00 
DD Poetic Justice / Traci Kenner 6.00 
Tradin Blues / Kyle Chinn 3.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 93.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 88.00 
Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 87.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 60.00 
See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 59.00 
Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 56.00 
CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 51.00 
Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 45.00 
Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 42.00 
Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 40.00 
Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 37.00 
Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 36.00 
CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 35.00 
JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 29.00 
Spoonin Starlight / Allie Robinson 18.00 
High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 16.00 
Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 15.00 
Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 9.00 
Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 6.00 

Class: 1 - Senior Ranch Trail / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See The Fancy Chip, Lily Hatch 10.00
2 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 9.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 9.00
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 7.00
5 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 6.00
6 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 5.00
7 Yankee, Haley Johnson 4.00
8 Top Whiz Wrangler, Elizabeth Teel 3.00
8 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 3.00
10 Kahkis Kat, Mona Prater 1.00

Class: 1 - Senior Ranch Trail / Larry Darnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 10.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward 9.00
3 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 8.00
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 7.00
5 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 6.00
6 Top Whiz Wrangler, Elizabeth Teel 5.00
7 See The Fancy Chip, Lily Hatch 4.00
8 Yankee, Haley Johnson 3.00
9 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 2.00
10 Kahkis Kat, Mona Prater 1.00

Class: 2 - Junior Ranch Trail / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 10.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 9.00
3 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 8.00
3 DM Strikin Cougar, Kathleen McDaniel 8.00
5 Smart Bonanza Boon, Quintana Garcia 6.00
6 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 5.00
7 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 4.00
8 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 3.00
9 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 2.00
10 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox 1.00

Class: 2 - Junior Ranch Trail / Larry Darnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 10.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 9.00
3 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 8.00
4 DM Strikin Cougar, Kathleen McDaniel 7.00
5 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 6.00
6 Smart Bonanza Boon, Quintana Garcia 5.00
7 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 4.00
8 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 3.00
9 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox 2.00
10 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 8.00
4 Double Cody Doc Bar / Karla Steckel 0.00
5 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 6.00
6 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 5.00
7 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 4.00
8 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 3.00
9 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 2.00
10 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 1.00

Class: 3 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 Double Cody Doc Bar / Karla Steckel 0.00
4 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 7.00
5 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 6.00
6 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 5.00
7 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 4.00
8 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 3.00
9 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 2.00
10 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 8.00
4 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 7.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
5 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 6.00
7 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 4.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
10 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 1.00

Class: 4 - AMA Ranch Trail / Larry Darnell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 7.00
5 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 6.00
6 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 5.00
7 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 4.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
10 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 1.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 8.00
4 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 7.00
5 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 6.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 4.00
8 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 3.00
9 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 2.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 5 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 10.00
2 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
3 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 8.00
5 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 6.00
6 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 5.00
7 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
8 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 3.00
9 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 2.00
10 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 9.00
2 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 8.00
3 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 7.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 6.00
5 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 5.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
7 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 3.00
8 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 2.00
9 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 1.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 9.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 8.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 7.00
4 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 6.00
5 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 5.00
6 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 4.00
7 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 3.00
8 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 2.00
9 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 1.00

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 5.00
2 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 4.00
3 SS Plaguns Babe, Quintana Garcia 3.00
4 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 2.00
5 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 7 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Larry Darnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 5.00
2 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 4.00
3 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 3.00
4 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 2.00
5 SS Plaguns Babe, Quintana Garcia 1.00

Class: 9 - MoRHA 13U W/T Trail / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Bars 0225, Catalina Mask

Class: 9 - MoRHA 13U W/T Trail / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Bars 0225, Catalina Mask

Class: 10 - AA Herd Work / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 3.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 2.00
3 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 1.00

Class: 10 - AA Herd Work / Larry Darnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 3.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 2.00
3 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Herd Work / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 6.00
3 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 5.00
4 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 4.00
5 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 3.00
6 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
7 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 1.00

Class: 11 - AMA Herd Work / Larry Darnell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 7.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
3 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 5.00
4 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 4.00
5 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 3.00
6 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 2.00
7 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 1.00

Class: 12 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 5.00
3 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 4.00
4 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 3.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 12 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 5.00
3 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 4.00
4 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 3.00
5 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 13 - AA Ranch Cutting / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 6.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 5.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 4.00
4 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 3.00
5 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00
6 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 1.00

Class: 13 - AA Ranch Cutting / Larry Darnell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 6.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 5.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 4.00
4 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 3.00
5 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00
6 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 1.00

Class: 14 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 9.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
4 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 7.00
5 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 6.00
6 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 5.00
7 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 4.00
8 DD Poetic Justice / Traci Kenner 3.00
9 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 2.00
10 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 1.00

Class: 14 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 9.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
4 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 7.00
5 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 6.00
6 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 5.00
7 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 4.00
8 DD Poetic Justice / Traci Kenner 3.00
9 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 2.00
10 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 1.00

Class: 15 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 0.00

Class: 15 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 0.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 5.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
3 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 3.00
4 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 2.00
5 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 1.00

Class: 16 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 5.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
3 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 3.00
4 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 2.00
5 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 2.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 17 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 3.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Ranch Boxing / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 7.00
2 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 6.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 5.00
4 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 4.00
5 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 3.00
6 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00
7 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 1.00

Class: 18 - AA Ranch Boxing / Larry Darnell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 7.00
2 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 6.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 5.00
4 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing 4.00
5 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 3.00
6 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00
7 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 1.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 8.00
4 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 7.00
5 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 6.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 5.00
7 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 4.00
8 Tradin Blues / Kyle Chinn 3.00
9 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 2.00
10 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 1.00

Class: 19 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leos Frostyblackburn / Paul Eitel 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 7.00
5 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
6 Cameoakay Smart Mate / Dawn Brashear 5.00
7 Four Girls At Bay / Kelsey Eitel 4.00
8 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 3.00
9 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 2.00
10 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
4 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 2.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 20 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Larry Darnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
4 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 2.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 21 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
2 Spoonin Starlight / Allie Robinson 9.00
4 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 7.00
5 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 6.00
6 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 5.00
6 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 5.00
8 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 3.00
8 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 3.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 21 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Spoonin Starlight / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 7.00
5 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 6.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00
8 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 3.00
9 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 2.00
10 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 2.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 22 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 2.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 23 - AA Ranchmanship / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 10.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 9.00
3 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 8.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 8.00
5 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 6.00
6 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 4.00
8 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward 3.00
9 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 2.00
9 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00

Class: 23 - AA Ranchmanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 10.00
2 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 9.00
3 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 8.00
4 Hes A Famous Zippo, Stephanie Henley 7.00
5 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 6.00
6 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward 4.00
8 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 3.00
9 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
10 Yankee, Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 24 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 10.00
2 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 9.00
3 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 8.00
4 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 7.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
5 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 6.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 3.00
9 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 2.00
10 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 1.00

Class: 24 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 10.00
2 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 9.00
3 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 8.00
4 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
6 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 3.00
9 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 2.00
10 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranchmanship / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 10.00
2 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 9.00
3 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 8.00
4 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 7.00
5 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 6.00
6 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
7 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
8 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 3.00
9 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 2.00
10 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 1.00

Class: 25 - AMA Ranchmanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 10.00
2 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 9.00
3 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 8.00
4 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 7.00
5 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 6.00
6 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 5.00
7 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 4.00
8 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 3.00
9 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 2.00
10 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 1.00

Class: 26 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 9.00
3 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 8.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 7.00
5 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 6.00
6 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 5.00
7 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 4.00
8 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 3.00
9 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 2.00
10 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 1.00

Class: 26 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 8.00
4 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 7.00
5 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 6.00
6 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 5.00
7 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 4.00
8 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 3.00
9 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 2.00
10 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 1.00

Class: 27 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 9.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
4 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 7.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 6.00
6 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 5.00
7 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 4.00
8 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 3.00
9 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 2.00
10 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 1.00
11 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 0.00

Class: 27 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 8.00
4 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 7.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 6.00
6 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 5.00
7 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 4.00
8 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 3.00
9 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 28 - MoRHA 13U W/T Ranchmanship / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kaelynn Samuels
2 Watcha BH Lady, Natalie Sammuels
3 Good Bars 0225, Catalina Mask

Class: 28 - MoRHA 13U W/T Ranchmanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kaelynn Samuels
2 Watcha BH Lady, Natalie Sammuels
3 Good Bars 0225, Catalina Mask

Class: 29 - MoRHA Box-Drive-Box / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
2 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
3 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez
4 Richochet Miss Peppy, Danika Latham
5 Keepsakes Stowaway, Haley Johnson
6 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing
7 Cameoakay Smart Mate, Dawn Brashear
8 Diego Poco 700, Kendall Johnson
9 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
10 Spoonin Starlight, Allie Robinson

Class: 29 - MoRHA Box-Drive-Box / Larry Darnell    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle, Greg Steckel
2 Dualinwiththeladies, Karla Steckel
3 Richochet Miss Peppy, Danika Latham
4 One Time Bugsy, Lyza Jane Prater
5 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
7 CP Chenille Rolex, Nikki Tiesing
8 Diego Poco 700, Kendall Johnson
9 Keepsakes Stowaway, Haley Johnson
10 Spoonin Starlight, Allie Robinson

Class: 30 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 2.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 1.00

Class: 30 - AA Working Ranch Horse / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 2.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 1.00

Class: 32 - YTH WRH 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 0.00

Class: 32 - YTH WRH 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 0.00

Class: 33 - AA Ranch Roping / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 1.00

Class: 33 - AA Ranch Roping / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 1.00

Class: 34 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 2.00
2 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 1.00

Class: 34 - NA Ranch Roping (NARP) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 2.00
2 RHA Rollwithechanges / Steve Bruner 1.00

Class: 36 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 3.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 2.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 36 - NY Ranch Roping (NYRP) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 3.00
2 Maryjobanjo / Blake Eitel 2.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 37 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 0.00

Class: 37 - YTH Ranch Roping 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 0.00

Class: 38 - AA Working Cow Horse / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Lady Cat, Tara Goodlett 0.00

Class: 38 - AA Working Cow Horse / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Lady Cat, Tara Goodlett 0.00

Class: 39 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Lady Cat / Tara Goodlett 2.00
2 Treyd Winds / Tara Goodlett 1.00

Class: 39 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Lady Cat / Tara Goodlett 2.00
2 Treyd Winds / Tara Goodlett 1.00

Class: 45 - AA Two & Under Geldings / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 45 - AA Two & Under Geldings / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 46 - AA Three & Over Geldings / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 4.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 3.00
3 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 2.00
4 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 1.00

Class: 46 - AA Three & Over Geldings / Larry Darnell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 4.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 3.00
3 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 2.00
4 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand and Reserve AA Geldings / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 1.00

Class: 46 - Grand and Reserve AA Geldings / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 2.00
2 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 1.00
3 Zans Smokin Ash, Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 47 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 47 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zans Smokin Ash / Raylynn Steele 0.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 9.00
2 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 8.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 7.00
4 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
5 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 5.00
6 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 4.00
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
8 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 2.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 48 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Larry Darnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 9.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 8.00
3 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 7.00
4 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
5 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 5.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
7 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 3.00
8 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 2.00
9 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand and Reserve AMA Geldings / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00
2 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 1.00

Class: 48 - Grand and Reserve AMA Geldings / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 2.00
2 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 9.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
4 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
5 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 5.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
7 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 3.00
8 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 2.00
9 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 1.00

Class: 50 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Larry Darnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
3 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 7.00
4 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 6.00
5 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 5.00
6 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 4.00
7 High Rollin Gus / Kaiyia Paquin 3.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00
9 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand and Reserve YTH Geldings / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 2.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 1.00

Class: 50 - Grand and Reserve YTH Geldings / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 2.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 1.00

Class: 51 - AA Two & Under Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 4.00
2 SS Plaguns Babe, Quintana Garcia 3.00
3 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00
4 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 51 - AA Two & Under Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 4.00
2 SS Plaguns Babe, Quintana Garcia 3.00
3 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 2.00
4 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 52 - AA Three & Over Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 6.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 5.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune, Kimberly Frier 4.00
4 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 3.00
5 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 2.00
6 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox 1.00

Class: 52 - AA Three & Over Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Gypsys Tune, Kimberly Frier 6.00
2 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 5.00
3 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 4.00
4 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 3.00
5 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 2.00
6 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox 1.00

Class: 52 - Grand and Reserve AA Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 2.00
2 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 6.00

Class: 52 - Grand and Reserve AA Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 7.00
2 SS Plaguns Babe, Quintana Garcia 6.00

Class: 53 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 2.00
2 SS Plaguns Babe / Chris Figge 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 2.00
2 SS Plaguns Babe / Chris Figge 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
2 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 3.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 2.00
4 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 1.00

Class: 54 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 4.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 3.00
3 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 2.00
4 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 1.00

Class: 54 - Grand and Reserve AMA Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 2.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 4.00

Class: 54 - Grand and Reserve AMA Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 2.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 1.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Is Epic / Katilynn Hansen 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold Is Epic / Katilynn Hansen 0.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 9.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 8.00
3 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 7.00
4 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 6.00
5 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 5.00
6 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 4.00
7 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 3.00
8 Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 2.00
9 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 56 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 9.00
2 Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 8.00
3 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 7.00
4 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 6.00
5 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 5.00
6 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 4.00
7 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 3.00
8 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
9 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 1.00

Class: 56 - Grand and Reserve YTH Mares / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 3.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 2.00

Class: 56 - Grand and Reserve YTH Mares / Larry Darnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Gypsys Tune / Taylor Verwys 3.00
2 Dun Lady Cat / Alicia Heinecke 2.00

Class: 57 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 10.00
2 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 9.00
3 Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 8.00
4 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
5 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 6.00
5 Mystic JD Print / Beverly Yates 6.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
9 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00
10 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 1.00

Class: 57 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 10.00
2 Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 7.00
5 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 6.00
6 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 5.00
7 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
8 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 3.00
9 Valu's Chrome / Haley Innes 2.00
10 Mystic JD Print / Beverly Yates 1.00

Class: 58 - AMA Showmanship / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 8.00
2 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 7.00
3 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
4 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 5.00
5 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
6 Locked N Loaded Chic / Haley Innes 3.00
7 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 1.00

Class: 58 - AMA Showmanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 8.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 7.00
3 Our Secret Moonshine / Mallory Knight 6.00
4 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 5.00
5 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 4.00
6 Locked N Loaded Chic / Haley Innes 3.00
7 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 2.00
8 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 1.00

Class: 59 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 9.00
3 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 8.00
3 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 8.00
5 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 6.00
6 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 5.00
7 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
8 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 3.00
9 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00
10 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 1.00

Class: 59 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 9.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 8.00
4 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 7.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 6.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 3.00
9 Time To Go Steady / Peyton Bruner 2.00
10 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 8.00
4 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 7.00
5 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 6.00
6 Gold Is Epic / Katilynn Hansen 5.00
7 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
8 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 3.00
9 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 2.00
10 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 1.00

Class: 60 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 8.00
4 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 7.00
4 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 7.00
6 Gold Is Epic / Katilynn Hansen 5.00
7 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 4.00
8 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 3.00
9 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 2.00
10 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 61 - MoRHA Lead Line / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Nu Image, Zoey Hansen

Class: 61 - MoRHA Lead Line / Larry Darnell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Nu Image, Zoey Hansen

Class: 62 - MoRHA Walk/Whoa / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Bars 0225, Catalina Mask
1 One Time Bugsy, Statler Prater

Class: 62 - MoRHA Walk/Whoa / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Bars 0225, Catalina Mask
2 One Time Bugsy, Statler Prater

Class: 63 - AA Ranch Reining / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 7.00
2 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 6.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 4.00
5 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 3.00
6 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 2.00
7 ZR Gold Rules, Tim Scott 0.00

Class: 63 - AA Ranch Reining / Larry Darnell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 7.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
3 Spoonin Starlight, Quintana Garcia 5.00
4 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 4.00
5 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 3.00
6 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 2.00
7 ZR Gold Rules, Tim Scott 0.00

Class: 64 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 6.00
6 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
7 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 4.00
8 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
9 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 2.00
10 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 64 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 8.00
4 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 7.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
6 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 5.00
8 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 3.00
9 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 2.00
10 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 65 - AMA Ranch Reining / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
3 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 3.00
4 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 2.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 65 - AMA Ranch Reining / Larry Darnell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 5.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 4.00
3 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 3.00
4 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
5 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 1.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 10.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 9.00
3 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 8.00
4 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 7.00
5 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 6.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00
8 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 3.00
9 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 2.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 9.00
3 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 8.00
3 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 8.00
5 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 6.00
6 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 5.00
7 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 4.00
8 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 3.00
9 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 2.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 1.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 5.00
3 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 4.00
4 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 3.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
6 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 67 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
2 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 5.00
3 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 4.00
4 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 3.00
5 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 2.00
6 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 68 - MoRHA Novice W/T / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Cash in Nu Chex, Pamela King
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kaelynn Samuels
3 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys
4 Our Secret Moonshine, Mallory Knight
5 White River Cat, Clarissa Goodlett
6 Good Bars 0225, Catalina Mask

Class: 68 - MoRHA Novice W/T / Larry Darnell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Cash in Nu Chex, Pamela King
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kaelynn Samuels
3 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys
4 Our Secret Moonshine, Mallory Knight
5 White River Cat, Clarissa Goodlett
6 Good Bars 0225, Catalina Mask

Class: 69 - MoRHA Jackpot W/T / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 69 - MoRHA Jackpot W/T / Larry Darnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia
2 Chexed N Frisky, Eleigh Wood
3 Ima Nu Image, Katilynn Hansen
4 A Fancy Pinup, Lynnett Padkins
5 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Grace Claus
6 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele
7 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater
8 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward
9 Double Cody Doc Bar, Karla Steckel
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson

Class: 70 - MoRHA 2&3 Yr Old W/T / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia
2 King Cash in Nu Chex, Pamela King
3 Peppy Sugar Lena Two, Braden Allen
4 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus
5 Docs Silver Rooster, Jessica K Weger
6 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez
7 Gold Is Epic, Stephanie Henley
8 Our Secret Moonshine, Mallory Knight
9 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox

Class: 70 - MoRHA 2&3 Yr Old W/T / Larry Darnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia
2 King Cash in Nu Chex, Pamela King
3 Docs Silver Rooster, Jessica K Weger
4 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez
5 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus
6 Peppy Sugar Lena Two, Braden Allen
7 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox
8 Our Secret Moonshine, Mallory Knight
9 Gold Is Epic, Stephanie Henley

Class: 71 - MoRHA 13U W/T Ranch Riding / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kaelynn Samuels
2 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys

Class: 71 - MoRHA 13U W/T Ranch Riding / Larry Darnell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kaelynn Samuels
2 Diamond Trax, Taylor Verwys

Class: 72 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 3.00
2 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 2.00
3 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 72 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Larry Darnell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 3.00
2 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 2.00
3 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 73 - Senior Ranch Riding / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 9.00
2 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 8.00
3 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 7.00
4 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 6.00
5 Watcha BH Lady, Sharon Ward 5.00
6 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 4.00
7 Yankee, Haley Johnson 3.00
8 Top Whiz Wrangler, Elizabeth Teel 2.00
9 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 1.00

Class: 73 - Senior Ranch Riding / Larry Darnell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheez Dreamy, James Martinez 9.00
2 Eyes To The Maker, Mona Prater 8.00
3 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 7.00
4 Watcha BH Lady, Sharon Ward 6.00
5 My Texas Ranger, Raylynn Steele 5.00
6 Sweet Flash O Sienna, Laura Martinez 4.00
7 Yankee, Haley Johnson 3.00
8 Top Whiz Wrangler, Elizabeth Teel 2.00
9 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 1.00

Class: 74 - Junior Ranch Riding / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 8.00
2 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 7.00
3 Spoonin Starlight, Grace Claus 6.00
4 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 5.00
5 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward 4.00
6 Cats Smokin Sanpeppy, Courtney Leape 3.00
7 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox 2.00
8 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 74 - Junior Ranch Riding / Larry Darnell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 8.00
2 Locked N Loaded Chic, Laura Martinez 7.00
3 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 6.00
4 Spoonin Starlight, Grace Claus 5.00
5 Cats Smokin Sanpeppy, Courtney Leape 4.00
6 Extreme Allegations, Kelsey Ward 3.00
7 Hazel, Kendall Johnson 2.00
8 TMCR Sixes Four Guns, Molly Maddox 1.00

Class: 75 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 10.00
2 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
6 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 5.00
7 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 4.00
8 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 3.00
9 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 2.00
10 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 1.00

Class: 75 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 10.00
2 SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 9.00
3 Smart Skippin Rio / Marcie Teter 8.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 7.00
5 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
6 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 5.00
7 FS My Lucky Gunner / Megan Parks 4.00
8 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 3.00
9 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 2.00
10 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 1.00

Class: 76 - AMA Ranch Riding / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 9.00
3 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 8.00
4 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 7.00
5 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
7 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 4.00
8 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 3.00
9 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 2.00
10 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 76 - AMA Ranch Riding / Larry Darnell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 10.00
2 Just Making My Point / Chris Leape 9.00
3 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 8.00
4 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 7.00
5 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 6.00
6 My Texas Ranger / Raylynn Steele 5.00
7 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
8 Kahkis Kat / Lora Pope 3.00
9 Top Whiz Wrangler / Elizabeth Teel 2.00
10 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 1.00

Class: 77 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 9.00
3 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 8.00
4 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 7.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 6.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 5.00
7 Peppy Sugar Lena Two / Braden Allen 4.00
8 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 3.00
9 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 2.00
10 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 1.00

Class: 77 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 10.00
2 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 9.00
3 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 8.00
4 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 7.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 6.00
6 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 5.00
7 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 4.00
8 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 3.00
9 Smokinics Finale / Samantha Grabner 2.00
10 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 1.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 10.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 9.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
4 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 7.00
5 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 6.00
6 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 5.00
7 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 4.00
8 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 3.00
9 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 2.00
10 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 1.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 10.00
2 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 9.00
3 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 8.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
6 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 5.00
7 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 4.00
8 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 3.00
9 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 2.00
10 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 1.00

Class: 79 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 10.00
2 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 9.00
3 SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 8.00
4 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 7.00
5 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 6.00
6 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 5.00
7 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 4.00
8 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 3.00
8 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 3.00
10 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 1.00

Class: 79 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Larry Darnell    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 10.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 9.00
3 Smart Bonanza Boon / Chris Figge 8.00
4 SLJ Im No Joke / Cathy Hairr 7.00
5 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 6.00
6 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 5.00
7 Zippos Dry Sug / Mindy Weems 4.00
8 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 3.00
9 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 2.00
9 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 2.00

Class: 80 - AMA Horsemanship / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 7.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
3 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 5.00
4 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 4.00
5 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 3.00
6 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 2.00
7 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 1.00

Class: 80 - AMA Horsemanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spooks Quick Draw / Ashley Munsell 7.00
2 A Fancy Pinup / Lynnett Padkins 6.00
3 America Doc Bar / Justin Wood 5.00
4 Diego Poco 700 / Kendall Johnson 4.00
5 Dudes A Lil Whiz / Kathy Carlyle 3.00
6 Keepsakes Stowaway / Haley Johnson 2.00
7 Yankee / Kaye Johnson 1.00

Class: 81 - NY Horsemanship / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
2 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 9.00
2 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 9.00
4 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 7.00
5 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 6.00
5 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 6.00
7 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 4.00
8 Playboys Zan It / Danika Latham 3.00
9 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 2.00
10 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 1.00
10 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 1.00

Class: 81 - NY Horsemanship / Larry Darnell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 10.00
2 Chexed N Frisky / Eleigh Wood 9.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 8.00
4 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 7.00
5 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 6.00
6 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 5.00
7 Tulia Trial / Brooke Salmon 4.00
8 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 3.00
8 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 3.00
10 JJM Sunnys Jayhawk / Ashlyn Igo 1.00

Class: 82 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Butch Fluhr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 8.00
4 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 7.00
4 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 7.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 4.00
8 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 3.00
9 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 2.00
10 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 1.00

Class: 82 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Larry Darnell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 10.00
2 See The Fancy Chip / Lily Hatch 9.00
3 Ima Nu Image / Katilynn Hansen 8.00
3 Richochet Miss Peppy / Danika Latham 8.00
5 Tabihas Perscription / Katie McCall 6.00
6 CR Scenic Angel / Olivia Meyer 5.00
7 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 4.00
8 Sizzlin Ember / Cassie Sherwood 3.00
9 Awesome Sugarlena / Hazel Myles 2.00
10 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top