WRHA August

Wisconsin

August 3 & 4, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 81.00 
Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 55.00 
Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 54.00 
Sheza Toxic Doc, Darlene Huettl 49.00 
Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 37.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 37.00 
Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 30.00 
Ruidoso Mercedes, Lisa Davie 25.00 
Rockin The Redneck, Adams, Josh and Stefanie 21.00 
Starlight Crome, Jo Ellen Milkie 20.00 
Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 19.00 
West Coast Gun, Lori McMahon 18.00 
A Genuine Deal, Suzanne Furlong 14.00 
Jessie Sunbars, Mary Crain 11.00 
UWRF Peppyallnite, Sara Fuchs 11.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 10.00 
Spark Alittle Magic, Jo Ellen Milkie 10.00 
A Dandy Hero, Lisa Barman 9.00 
Dun Bein Blonde, Molly Von Oepen 9.00 
Whos Marq Whiz It, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00 
Dun Dixie Sunbars, Mary Crain 8.00 
Rebels Sundance Kid, Mary Crain 7.00 
REB Velvet, Jennifer Delapp 7.00 
Ima Lookin For Gold, Janell Brock 7.00 
Cosa Loco, Poels, John and Rose 6.00 
Nitros Real Deal, Scott Skinkis 5.00 
Twister, Helen Lineberger 4.00 
Miss Dash N Spin, Richelle Beene 3.00 
Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 3.00 
Rainbow Silverwood, Tracy McKeag 2.00 
Punch Drunk N Smoken, Ellen Hebron 2.00 
Jebs Asmart Chicaway, Anthony Stone 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 171.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 124.00 
Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 95.00 
My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 93.00 
Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 71.00 
Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 52.00 
Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 38.00 
Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 37.00 
Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 34.00 
WM Chocolate Passer / Callie B Waterman 34.00 
Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 34.00 
Snappin Copy Cat / John Shinners 29.00 
UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 22.00 
West Coast Gun / Lori McMahon 18.00 
A Genuine Deal / Suzanne Furlong 15.00 
Nitros Real Deal / Scott Skinkis 14.00 
Starlight Crome / Jo Ellen Milkie 14.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 13.00 
A Dandy Hero / Lisa Barman 13.00 
Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 12.00 
Miss E Hughes / Donald Skinkis 11.00 
Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 10.00 
Rebels Sundance Kid / Mary Crain 8.00 
Jessie Sunbars / Mary Crain 7.00 
Its Miller Time / Michelle Corrigan 7.00 
San Badger Oak / Sheila Enright 7.00 
Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 7.00 
Ima Lookin For Gold / Janell Brock 6.00 
PF Firefly / Peggy Borenz 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 68.00 
BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 54.00 
Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 47.00 
Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 39.00 
Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 35.00 
REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 33.00 
Rebels Sundance Kid / Amanda Guenther 8.00 
Spark Alittle Magic / Brooke Mueller 7.00 
FS Hollywood Bound / Ashton Renn 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 92.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 75.00 
Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 57.00 
Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 51.00 
Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 41.00 
Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 37.00 
Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 32.00 
UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 30.00 
Twister / Grant Lineberger 30.00 
HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 26.00 
Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 19.00 
PF Firefly / Peggy Borenz 16.00 
Colonel Oakes Gunner / Terry Busby 8.00 

Class: 1 - Cutting / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 1 - Cutting / Trevor Walton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nitros Real Deal, Scott Skinkis 5.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
4 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 2.00
5 Rockin The Redneck, Stefanie Adams 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Cutting / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nitros Real Deal / Scott Skinkis 7.00
2 Miss E Hughes / Donald Skinkis 6.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
5 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 3.00
6 Snappin Copy Cat / John Shinners 2.00

Class: 2 - AMA Cutting / Trevor Walton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nitros Real Deal / Scott Skinkis 7.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
3 Miss E Hughes / Donald Skinkis 5.00
4 Snappin Copy Cat / John Shinners 4.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 3.00
6 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 2.00

Class: 3 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Cutting 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 5 - Herd Work / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 3.00
3 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 2.00

Class: 5 - Herd Work / Trevor Walton    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 3.00
3 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 2.00

Class: 6 - AMA Herd Work / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappin Copy Cat / John Shinners 7.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
3 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 5.00
4 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 4.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
6 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 2.00

Class: 6 - AMA Herd Work / Trevor Walton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snappin Copy Cat / John Shinners 7.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
4 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 4.00
5 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 3.00
6 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 2.00

Class: 7 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 7 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 9 - Ranch Boxing / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 9.00
2 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 8.00
3 Rockin The Redneck, Stefanie Adams 7.00
4 Starlight Crome, Jo Ellen Milkie 6.00
5 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 5.00
6 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 4.00

Class: 9 - Ranch Boxing / Trevor Walton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin The Redneck, Stefanie Adams 9.00
2 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 8.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
4 Starlight Crome, Jo Ellen Milkie 6.00
5 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 5.00
6 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 4.00
7 Spark Alittle Magic, Jo Ellen Milkie 3.00

Class: 10 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 9.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
3 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 7.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
5 Starlight Crome / Jo Ellen Milkie 5.00
6 Snappin Copy Cat / John Shinners 4.00
7 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 3.00
8 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 2.00
9 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Trevor Walton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 9.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 7.00
4 Starlight Crome / Jo Ellen Milkie 6.00
5 Snappin Copy Cat / John Shinners 5.00
6 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 4.00
7 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 3.00
7 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 3.00
9 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 1.00

Class: 11 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
2 Twister / Grant Lineberger 5.00
3 Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 4.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
5 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 2.00
6 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 1.00

Class: 11 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twister / Grant Lineberger 6.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 5.00
3 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 4.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 3.00
5 Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 2.00
6 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 1.00

Class: 12 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 5.00
2 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 4.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
4 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 2.00
5 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 1.00

Class: 12 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 5.00
2 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 4.00
3 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 3.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
5 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 15 - Working Cow Horse / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 1.00

Class: 15 - Working Cow Horse / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 5.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
3 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 3.00
4 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 2.00
5 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 1.00

Class: 16 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Trevor Walton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 5.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
3 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 3.00
4 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 2.00
5 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 1.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Cutting / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 3.00
3 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 2.00
4 Rockin The Redneck, Stefanie Adams 1.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Cutting / Trevor Walton    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Rockin The Redneck, Stefanie Adams 3.00
3 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 2.00
4 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 4.00
3 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 3.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Trevor Walton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
2 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 4.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00

Class: 28 - AMA Horsemanship / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 WM Chocolate Passer / Callie B Waterman 9.00
3 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 8.00
4 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 7.00
5 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 6.00
6 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 5.00
7 West Coast Gun / Lori McMahon 4.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
9 San Badger Oak / Sheila Enright 2.00
10 Starlight Crome / Jo Ellen Milkie 1.00

Class: 28 - AMA Horsemanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 WM Chocolate Passer / Callie B Waterman 8.00
4 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 7.00
5 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 6.00
6 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 5.00
7 West Coast Gun / Lori McMahon 4.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
9 Starlight Crome / Jo Ellen Milkie 2.00
10 San Badger Oak / Sheila Enright 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
3 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 8.00
4 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 5.00
7 Twister / Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 3.00
9 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 2.00
10 Colonel Oakes Gunner / Terry Busby 1.00

Class: 29 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 10.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 9.00
4 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 7.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 7.00
6 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 5.00
7 Twister / Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 3.00
9 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 2.00
10 Colonel Oakes Gunner / Terry Busby 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
2 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 5.00
3 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 4.00
4 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 3.00
5 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 2.00
6 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 1.00

Class: 30 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 5.00
2 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 5.00
4 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 3.00
5 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 2.00
6 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 1.00

Class: 32 - Ranch Riding / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Coast Gun, Lori McMahon 9.00
2 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 8.00
3 Dun Bein Blonde, Molly Von Oepen 7.00
4 Ruidoso Mercedes, Lisa Davie 6.00
5 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 5.00
6 Whos Marq Whiz It, Brenna Harrison 4.00
7 BJ Steel Guitar, TJ Clibborn 0.00
8 Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 2.00
9 Rainbow Silverwood, Tracy McKeag 1.00

Class: 32 - Ranch Riding / Trevor Walton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Coast Gun, Lori McMahon 9.00
2 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 8.00
3 Ruidoso Mercedes, Lisa Davie 7.00
4 Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 6.00
5 Whos Marq Whiz It, Brenna Harrison 5.00
6 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 4.00
7 BJ Steel Guitar, TJ Clibborn 0.00
8 Dun Bein Blonde, Molly Von Oepen 2.00
9 Rainbow Silverwood, Tracy McKeag 1.00

Class: 33 - Ranch Riding / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
2 Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 6.00
3 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 5.00
4 UWRF Peppyallnite, Sara Fuchs 4.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
6 Twister, Grant Lineberger 2.00
7 Punch Drunk N Smoken, Ellen Hebron 1.00

Class: 33 - Ranch Riding / Trevor Walton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UWRF Peppyallnite, Sara Fuchs 7.00
2 Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 6.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 5.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
5 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 3.00
6 Twister, Grant Lineberger 2.00
7 Punch Drunk N Smoken, Ellen Hebron 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Riding / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 9.00
3 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 8.00
4 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 7.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
6 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 5.00
7 WM Chocolate Passer / Callie B Waterman 4.00
8 Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 3.00
9 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 2.00
10 West Coast Gun / Lori McMahon 1.00

Class: 34 - AMA Ranch Riding / Trevor Walton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
2 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 9.00
3 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 8.00
4 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 7.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
6 West Coast Gun / Lori McMahon 5.00
7 Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 4.00
8 WM Chocolate Passer / Callie B Waterman 3.00
9 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 2.00
10 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 9.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 8.00
4 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 7.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
6 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 5.00
7 Colonel Oakes Gunner / Terry Busby 4.00
8 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 3.00
9 PF Firefly / Peggy Borenz 2.00
10 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 1.00

Class: 35 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 10.00
2 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 9.00
3 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 8.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 7.00
5 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 6.00
6 PF Firefly / Peggy Borenz 5.00
7 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 4.00
8 Kiowa De Boy / Grace Miller 3.00
9 Colonel Oakes Gunner / Terry Busby 2.00
10 Twister / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 6.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
3 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 4.00
4 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 3.00
5 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 2.00
6 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 6.00
2 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 5.00
3 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 4.00
4 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
5 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 2.00
6 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 1.00

Class: 38 - Ranchmanship / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 8.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 6.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
5 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 4.00
6 Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 3.00
7 Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 2.00

Class: 38 - Ranchmanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 8.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 6.00
4 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 5.00
5 Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 4.00
6 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 3.00
7 Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 2.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranchmanship / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 8.00
2 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 7.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
4 WM Chocolate Passer / Callie B Waterman 5.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
6 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 3.00

Class: 39 - AMA Ranchmanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 8.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
4 WM Chocolate Passer / Callie B Waterman 5.00
5 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 4.00
6 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 3.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 10.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 9.00
3 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 8.00
4 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 7.00
5 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 6.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
7 Twister / Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 3.00

Class: 40 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 10.00
2 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 9.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 7.00
5 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 6.00
6 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 5.00
7 Twister / Grant Lineberger 4.00
8 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 3.00

Class: 41 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
2 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 5.00
3 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 4.00
4 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 3.00
5 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 2.00

Class: 41 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 5.00
3 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 4.00
4 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 3.00
5 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 2.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Stallions / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 0.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Stallions / Trevor Walton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 0.00

Class: 49 - Three & Over Geldings / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Ed Holt 7.00
3 Rebels Sundance Kid, Judy Guenther 6.00
4 Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 5.00
5 Master Jays Pep, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
6 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 3.00
7 Ruidoso Mercedes, Lisa Davie 2.00
8 A Dandy Hero, Lisa Barman 1.00

Class: 49 - Three & Over Geldings / Trevor Walton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruidoso Mercedes, Lisa Davie 8.00
2 A Dandy Hero, Lisa Barman 7.00
3 Master Jays Pep, Barry Fagerstrom 6.00
4 Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 5.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 4.00
6 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Ed Holt 3.00
7 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 2.00
8 Rebels Sundance Kid, Judy Guenther 1.00

Class: 51 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 10.00
2 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 9.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
4 Rebels Sundance Kid / Mary Crain 7.00
5 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 6.00
6 A Dandy Hero / Lisa Barman 5.00
7 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 4.00
8 Its Miller Time / Michelle Corrigan 3.00
9 San Badger Oak / Sheila Enright 2.00
10 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 1.00

Class: 51 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Trevor Walton    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 10.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 9.00
3 A Dandy Hero / Lisa Barman 8.00
4 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 7.00
5 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 6.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
7 Its Miller Time / Michelle Corrigan 4.00
8 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 3.00
9 San Badger Oak / Sheila Enright 2.00
10 Rebels Sundance Kid / Mary Crain 1.00

Class: 53 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebels Sundance Kid / Amanda Guenther 3.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 2.00
3 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 1.00

Class: 53 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Trevor Walton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
2 Rebels Sundance Kid / Amanda Guenther 2.00
3 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 54 - Two & Under Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Dash N Spin, Richelle Beene 2.00
2 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 1.00

Class: 54 - Two & Under Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quakin Melody, Helen Lineberger 2.00
2 Miss Dash N Spin, Richelle Beene 1.00

Class: 55 - Three & Over Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 9.00
2 Jessie Sunbars, Judy Guenther 8.00
3 Dun Dixie Sunbars, Mary Crain 7.00
4 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 6.00
5 A Genuine Deal, Suzanne Furlong 5.00
6 REB Velvet, Katie DeLapp 4.00
7 Spark Alittle Magic, Brooke Mueller 3.00
8 Ima Lookin For Gold, Janell Brock 2.00
9 Starlight Crome, Colleen Wenzlick 1.00

Class: 55 - Three & Over Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 9.00
2 A Genuine Deal, Suzanne Furlong 8.00
3 Starlight Crome, Colleen Wenzlick 7.00
4 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 6.00
5 Ima Lookin For Gold, Janell Brock 5.00
6 Spark Alittle Magic, Brooke Mueller 4.00
7 REB Velvet, Katie DeLapp 3.00
8 Jessie Sunbars, Judy Guenther 2.00
9 Dun Dixie Sunbars, Mary Crain 1.00

Class: 56 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quakin Melody / Grant Lineberger 0.00

Class: 56 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quakin Melody / Grant Lineberger 0.00

Class: 57 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 8.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 7.00
3 Jessie Sunbars / Mary Crain 6.00
4 A Genuine Deal / Suzanne Furlong 5.00
5 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 4.00
6 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 3.00
7 Ima Lookin For Gold / Janell Brock 2.00
8 West Coast Gun / Lori McMahon 1.00

Class: 57 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Genuine Deal / Suzanne Furlong 8.00
2 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 7.00
3 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 6.00
4 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 5.00
5 Ima Lookin For Gold / Janell Brock 4.00
6 West Coast Gun / Lori McMahon 3.00
7 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 2.00
8 Jessie Sunbars / Mary Crain 1.00

Class: 58 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Dash N Spin / Ashton Renn 0.00

Class: 58 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Dash N Spin / Ashton Renn 0.00

Class: 59 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 6.00
2 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 5.00
3 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 4.00
4 Spark Alittle Magic / Brooke Mueller 3.00
5 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 2.00
6 FS Hollywood Bound / Ashton Renn 1.00

Class: 59 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 6.00
2 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 5.00
3 Spark Alittle Magic / Brooke Mueller 4.00
4 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 3.00
5 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 2.00
6 FS Hollywood Bound / Ashton Renn 1.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 6.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
3 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 4.00

Class: 61 - AMA Showmanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 6.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 5.00
3 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 4.00

Class: 62 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
2 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 3.00

Class: 62 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 4.00
2 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 3.00

Class: 63 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 6.00
2 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 5.00
3 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 4.00
4 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 3.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
6 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 63 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 6.00
2 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 5.00
3 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 4.00
4 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 3.00
5 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 2.00
6 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 4.00
2 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 3.00
3 Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 2.00
4 Jebs Asmart Chicaway, Anthony Stone 1.00

Class: 66 - Ranch Reining / Trevor Walton    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 4.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Barry Fagerstrom 3.00
3 Chic N Starlight, Carla Blankenship 2.00
4 Jebs Asmart Chicaway, Anthony Stone 1.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Reining / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
2 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 7.00
3 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 6.00
4 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 5.00
5 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 4.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
7 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 2.00
8 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 1.00

Class: 67 - AMA Ranch Reining / Trevor Walton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
2 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 7.00
3 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 6.00
4 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 5.00
5 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 4.00
6 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 3.00
7 Jebs Asmart Chicaway / Anthony Stone 2.00
8 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 1.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 6.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
3 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 4.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 3.00
5 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 2.00
6 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 1.00

Class: 68 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 6.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 5.00
3 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 4.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 3.00
5 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 2.00
6 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 69 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 72 - Reining / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 3.00

Class: 72 - Reining / Trevor Walton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 3.00

Class: 73 - AMA Reining / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
2 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 7.00
3 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 6.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 5.00
5 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 4.00
6 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 3.00
7 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 2.00
8 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 1.00

Class: 73 - AMA Reining / Trevor Walton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
2 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 7.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
4 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 5.00
5 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 4.00
6 Im Justa Dun It / Kenda Shotliff 3.00
7 UWRF Peppyallnite / Sara Fuchs 2.00
8 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 1.00

Class: 77 - Ranch Trail / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 5.00
2 Cosa Loco, Caitlyn Poels 4.00
3 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 3.00
4 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 2.00

Class: 77 - Ranch Trail / Trevor Walton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dr Shining Wrangler, Ranee Guyant 5.00
2 Royally Bee Sonny, Helen Lineberger 4.00
3 Pekaboo Whiz, Melissa Rueth 3.00
4 Cosa Loco, Caitlyn Poels 2.00

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Trail / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 9.00
2 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 8.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
5 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 5.00
6 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 4.00
7 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 3.00
8 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 2.00
9 PF Firefly / Peggy Borenz 1.00

Class: 78 - AMA Ranch Trail / Trevor Walton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 9.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 8.00
3 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 7.00
4 Punch Drunk N Smoken / Ellen Hebron 6.00
5 Jackpot Quixote Cash / Cameron Reddick 5.00
6 Invest In A classic / Ashley Gorczynski 4.00
7 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 3.00
8 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 2.00
9 PF Firefly / Peggy Borenz 1.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 8.00
3 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 7.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
5 PF Firefly / Peggy Borenz 5.00
6 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 4.00
7 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 3.00
8 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 2.00
9 Twister / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 9.00
2 Tuckers Melody Jac / Amanda Gill 8.00
3 Paradise Dreamin / Ellianna Peterson 7.00
4 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 6.00
5 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 5.00
6 PF Firefly / Peggy Borenz 4.00
7 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 3.00
8 Zippins Charming Lady / Debra Hamilton 2.00
9 Twister / Grant Lineberger 1.00

Class: 80 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 2.00
3 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 1.00

Class: 80 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 3.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 2.00
3 REB Velvet / Katie DeLapp 1.00

Class: 82 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 2.00

Class: 82 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Be Sumthin Sexy, Richelle Beene 2.00

Class: 84 - Grand & Rserve Geldings / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Ourhollywoodhomerun, Ed Holt 1.00

Class: 84 - Grand & Rserve Geldings / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruidoso Mercedes, Lisa Davie 2.00
2 A Dandy Hero, Lisa Barman 1.00

Class: 85 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldlings / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00
2 Chic N Starlight / Carla Blankenship 1.00

Class: 85 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldlings / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruidoso Mercedes / Lisa Davie 2.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 1.00

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebels Sundance Kid / Amanda Guenther 2.00
2 Busy Mr Prince / Sophia Cook 1.00

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00
2 Rebels Sundance Kid / Amanda Guenther 1.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 2.00
2 Jessie Sunbars, Judy Guenther 1.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Toxic Doc, Paul Huettl 2.00
2 A Genuine Deal, Suzanne Furlong 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Emmy Award / Charlene Weber 2.00
2 HA Gypsys Tune / Kimberly Frier 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Genuine Deal / Suzanne Furlong 2.00
2 Rainbow Silverwood / Tracy McKeag 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Margaret Morgan    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 2.00
2 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Trevor Walton    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BC Magic Twist / Danielle Tompkins 2.00
2 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top