EMRHA August

New York

August 3 & 4, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 68.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid, Delisle, Fernand andLinda 62.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 52.00 
Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 45.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 38.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 30.00 
Smokin Kitty Kitty, Hannah Terrio 30.00 
Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 25.00 
Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 24.00 
Sanjo Hickory Chic, Karlene Bulson 18.00 
Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 13.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 8.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson 8.00 
Back Up Boon, Sarah Hunt 7.00 
Poos Highrey Smart, Hannah Terrio 6.00 
Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 6.00 
Too Fleurtacious, Rowe, William and Melissa 6.00 
Cinco de Drinko, Carly Ostrander 4.00 
Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno 3.00 
Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 122.00 
A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 89.00 
Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 67.00 
Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 58.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 56.00 
Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 49.00 
Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 44.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 43.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 40.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 39.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 38.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 34.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 31.00 
Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 30.00 
Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 27.00 
Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 23.00 
Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 16.00 
Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 14.00 
Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 7.00 
Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 5.00 
Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 5.00 
Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 5.00 
Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 4.00 
Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 39.00 
Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 31.00 
Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 10.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 4.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Laura Larmon 4.00 
Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 122.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 96.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 79.00 
Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 73.00 
Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 72.00 
Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 59.00 
Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 51.00 
Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 51.00 
Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 45.00 
Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 44.00 
Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 43.00 
Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 26.00 
Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 14.00 
Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 5.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 4.00 
Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00 

Class: 1 - Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Kitty Kitty, Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 9.00
3 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 8.00
4 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 7.00
5 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 6.00
6 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Back Up Boon, Sarah Hunt 3.00
9 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
10 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 1.00

Class: 1 - Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 10.00
2 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 9.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 8.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 7.00
5 Smokin Kitty Kitty, Hannah Terrio 6.00
6 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 5.00
7 Back Up Boon, Sarah Hunt 4.00
8 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 3.00
9 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 2.00
10 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
4 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 7.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 7.00
6 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 5.00
7 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 4.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
9 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00

Class: 2 - AMA Herd Work / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 10.00
2 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 9.00
3 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 8.00
4 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 5.00
7 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
9 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 3 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 4 - Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 7.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 6.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 5.00

Class: 4 - Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 7.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 6.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 5.00

Class: 5 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 10.00
2 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 9.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 6.00

Class: 5 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Eddie Smith    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 10.00
2 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 9.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 8.00
4 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 6 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 9.00
2 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 8.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 7.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 6.00
5 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00

Class: 7 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 9.00
2 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 8.00
3 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 7.00
4 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 6.00
5 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00

Class: 9 - Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00
2 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 1.00

Class: 9 - Working Cow Horse / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00
2 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
2 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 2.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 10 - AMA Working Cow Horse / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 3.00
2 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 2.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 11 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon

Class: 11 - YTH Working Cow Horse 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon

Class: 13 - Leadline / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kylie Ramsey
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Danny Ramsey
1 Smart Sportolena, Jacob Donovan
1 Docs Summer Haze, Madeline Stark
1 Bunny, Emmaline Barber

Class: 13 - Leadline / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny, Emmaline Barber
1 Kist With A Twist, Kylie Ramsey
1 Magic Moon Breeze, Danny Ramsey
1 Docs Summer Haze, Madeline Stark
1 Smart Sportolena, Jacob Donovan

Class: 14 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 14 & Under / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker
2 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan
3 Cat, Brynn Tyler
4 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel

Class: 14 - Walk/Jog Ranch Riding 14 & Under / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
3 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker
4 Cat, Brynn Tyler

Class: 16 - Walk/Jog Tracking 14 & Under / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker
2 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan
3 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
4 Cat, Brynn Tyler

Class: 16 - Walk/Jog Tracking 14 & Under / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan
2 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker
3 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
4 Cat, Brynn Tyler

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 9.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 8.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 7.00
4 Smokin Kitty Kitty, Bethany Tyler 6.00
5 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
6 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00
6 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 4.00
8 Poos Highrey Smart, Hannah Terrio 2.00

Class: 18 - Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 9.00
2 Smokin Kitty Kitty, Bethany Tyler 8.00
3 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 7.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 6.00
5 Docs Summer Haze, Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
6 Poos Highrey Smart, Hannah Terrio 4.00
7 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 3.00
8 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 9.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 6.00
6 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
9 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00
10 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 1.00

Class: 19 - AMA Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 8.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 5.00
7 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
8 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 3.00
9 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 2.00
10 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 20 - YTH Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 8.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
5 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 6.00
6 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 5.00
7 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 4.00
7 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 4.00
9 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 2.00
10 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 1.00

Class: 21 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
4 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 7.00
5 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 6.00
6 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 5.00
7 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 4.00
8 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 3.00
9 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 2.00
10 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 22 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
2 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 23 - All Breed Ranch Boxing / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield
2 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
3 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
4 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker

Class: 23 - All Breed Ranch Boxing / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield
2 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
3 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
4 JL Last Chance, JaceyLynn Tucker

Class: 25 - Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 6.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 5.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 4.00
4 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 3.00
5 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 2.00
6 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 25 - Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 6.00
2 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 3.00
5 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 2.00
6 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 9.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 8.00
4 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 7.00
5 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 6.00
6 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 5.00
7 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 4.00
8 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 3.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
10 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 1.00

Class: 26 - AMA Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
2 Smokin Kitty Kitty / Bethany Tyler 9.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
5 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 6.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 5.00
7 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 2.00
10 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 27 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 9.00
3 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 8.00
4 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 7.00
5 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 6.00
6 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 5.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00
10 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 28 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 9.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
4 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 7.00
5 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 6.00
6 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 5.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 4.00
8 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
9 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 2.00
10 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 1.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 29 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 30 - All Breed Ranch Riding / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
2 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
3 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield
4 Should Have Been A Cowboy, Omar Nunez
5 Sanjo Dun Hollywood, Kathryn Kamburelis

Class: 30 - All Breed Ranch Riding / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
3 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield
4 Should Have Been A Cowboy, Omar Nunez
5 Sanjo Dun Hollywood, Kathryn Kamburelis

Class: 31 - Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
2 Sanjo Hickory Chic, Karlene Bulson 4.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 3.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 31 - Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic, Karlene Bulson 5.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 4.00
3 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 3.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 32 - AMA Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 6.00
3 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 5.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
5 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
6 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 2.00
7 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 1.00

Class: 32 - AMA Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 7.00
2 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 6.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 6.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
5 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 3.00
6 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 2.00
7 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 33 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 35 - AMA Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00
2 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 3.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 35 - AMA Horsemanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 4.00
2 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 3.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 36 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 10.00
2 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 9.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
7 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 4.00
8 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
9 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 37 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 10.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 9.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
4 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 7.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 5.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
8 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 3.00
9 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00
9 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00

Class: 39 - All Breed Horsemanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno

Class: 39 - All Breed Horsemanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 0.00

Class: 41 - Three & Over Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 0.00

Class: 42 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 0.00

Class: 43 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 0.00

Class: 43 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 0.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
2 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 4.00
3 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 3.00
4 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00
5 Sanjo Hickory Chic, Karlene Bulson 1.00

Class: 45 - Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 5.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 4.00
3 Too Fleurtacious, Melissa Rowe 3.00
4 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 2.00
5 Sanjo Hickory Chic, Karlene Bulson 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 7.00
2 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 6.00
3 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 5.00
4 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
5 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 3.00
6 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 2.00
7 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 1.00

Class: 47 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 7.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 6.00
3 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 5.00
4 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 4.00
5 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 3.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 2.00
7 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00
3 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 1.00

Class: 49 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
2 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00
3 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby 1.00

Class: 50 - Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby 1.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 5.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 3.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00
5 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno 1.00

Class: 51 - Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 5.00
2 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 4.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson 3.00
4 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno 2.00
5 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 1.00

Class: 52 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Playin A CD / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 9.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
3 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 7.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
5 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 5.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
8 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 2.00
9 Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 1.00

Class: 53 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 9.00
2 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 8.00
3 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 7.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 6.00
5 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 5.00
6 Tuffy Little Lena / Tammy Reno 4.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
8 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00
9 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 1.00

Class: 54 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 0.00

Class: 54 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 55 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 56 - All Breed All Sexes Conformation / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield
2 Sanjo Dun Hollywood, Kathryn Kamburelis
3 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
4 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno

Class: 56 - All Breed All Sexes Conformation / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield
2 Sanjo Dun Hollywood, Kathryn Kamburelis
3 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno
4 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley

Class: 57 - AMA Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
3 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 4.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
5 Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 2.00
6 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 57 - AMA Showmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
2 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 4.00
4 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00
5 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 2.00
6 Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 1.00

Class: 58 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 58 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 7.00
3 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 6.00
4 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 5.00
5 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
6 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
7 Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 2.00
8 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 1.00

Class: 59 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 8.00
2 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 7.00
3 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 6.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
5 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 4.00
6 Expectablue / Jaclyn Kilby 3.00
7 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 2.00
8 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 61 - All Breed Showmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby
3 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno

Class: 61 - All Breed Showmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Expectablue, Jaclyn Kilby
3 Tuffy Little Lena, Tammy Reno

Class: 62 - Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 3.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00

Class: 62 - Ranchmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 3.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 6.00
3 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 5.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 4.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 3.00

Class: 63 - AMA Ranchmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
2 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 6.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 5.00
4 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 4.00
5 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00

Class: 64 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 64 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 9.00
3 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 8.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 7.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 6.00
6 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 5.00
7 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 4.00
8 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 3.00
9 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 65 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 9.00
3 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 8.00
4 Kist With A Twist / Rebecca Ramsey 7.00
5 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 6.00
6 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 5.00
7 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 4.00
8 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 3.00
9 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 2.00
10 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 66 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 0.00

Class: 67 - All Breed Ranchmanship / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield

Class: 67 - All Breed Ranchmanship / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Ima Lil Heaven Sent, Kaleigh Canfield

Class: 68 - Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 4.00
2 Sanjo Hickory Chic, Karlene Bulson 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 68 - Ranch Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic, Karlene Bulson 4.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 3.00
3 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 4.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00

Class: 69 - AMA Ranch Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sanjo Hickory Chic / Karlene Bulson 4.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 3.00
3 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 2.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00

Class: 70 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 9.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 8.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
5 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 5.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 4.00
8 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 3.00
9 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 2.00

Class: 71 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
2 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 9.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 8.00
4 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
5 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
6 Too Fleurtacious / Melissa Rowe 5.00
7 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 4.00
8 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 3.00

Class: 73 - Walk/Jog Ranch Reining 14 & Under / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kenny Michel
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
3 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 73 - Walk/Jog Ranch Reining 14 & Under / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kist With A Twist, Kenny Michel
2 Magic Moon Breeze, Kenny Michel
3 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 75 - All Breed Ranch Reining / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Back Up Boon, Sarah Hunt

Class: 75 - All Breed Ranch Reining / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty Rose Thing, Kathryn Bradley
2 Back Up Boon, Sarah Hunt

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 4.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 3.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 76 - Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Luck Tag, Melissa Longtin 4.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex, Jody Caufield 3.00
3 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 2.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
3 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 6.00
4 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 5.00
5 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
6 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 3.00
7 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00

Class: 77 - AMA Ranch Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 8.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 7.00
3 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
4 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 5.00
5 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 4.00
6 Sheza Chexy Nic / Yann Bergeron 3.00
7 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 0.00

Class: 78 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 0.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
4 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 6.00
5 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 5.00
6 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 4.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
8 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 2.00

Class: 79 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Eddie Smith    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Princess Lena / Jamie Pisculli 9.00
2 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 8.00
3 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 7.00
4 Peppys Real Pistol / Karine LaFrance 6.00
5 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 5.00
6 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 4.00
7 Dusty Rose Thing / Kathryn Bradley 3.00
8 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 2.00

Class: 81 - Yearling IH Trail / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinco de Drinko, Randy Ostrander Jr 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 81 - Yearling IH Trail / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinco de Drinko, Carly Ostrander 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD, Linda Delisle 1.00

Class: 83 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 14 & Under / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 83 - Walk/Jog Ranch Trail 14 & Under / Eddie Smith    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Sportolena, Joshua Donovan

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 86 - Grand & Reserve Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 2.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 87 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Stallions / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 2.00
2 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 2.00
2 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 88 - Grand & Reserve Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 2.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks, Jordyn Maloy 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 2.00
2 Poos Highrey Smart / Hannah Terrio 1.00

Class: 89 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 2.00
2 A Peppy Tru Rolex / Jody Caufield 1.00

Class: 90 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 3.00
2 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 2.00

Class: 90 - Grand & Reserve Youth Geldings / Eddie Smith    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Foxy Socks / Jordyn Maloy 3.00
2 Hes Peppys Badger / Amanda Burek 2.00

Class: 91 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH, Wendy Shufelt 2.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel, Aprille Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 91 - Grand & Reserve Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00
2 Lil Princess Lena, Jamie Pisculli 1.00

Class: 92 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hydriven TR AH / Wendy Shufelt 2.00
2 Shiners Nu Jewel / Aprille Tomlinson 1.00

Class: 92 - Grand & Reserve Amateur Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Stacy Anatriello 2.00
2 Ima Lil Heaven Sent / Kaleigh Canfield 1.00

Class: 93 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Ernie Dowell    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 1.00

Class: 93 - Grand & Reserve Youth Mares / Eddie Smith    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 2.00
2 Peptos Playin A CD / Laura Larmon 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top