ARHA World Championship Show

Indiana

July 13 - 19, 2019


ARHA 2019 - Open High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Justa Merada Nut, Victina PerformanceHorses LLC 218.00 
S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Sherri Wagerman 218.00 
Meradas Soula Star, Tracy Jo McFadden 148.00 
Reylan, Rick Hawn 142.00 
Colonel Smartpeppy, Harva Leigh Lambert 116.00 
Bartendin Baron, Doreen Everett 110.00 
HA Shine Oak Shine, Joslyn Carpenter 110.00 
Hollywood Sparkin It, Meghan Ressler 104.00 
KR Sassy N Diamonds, Harva Leigh Lambert 98.00 
I Juan A Bad Girl, Joslyn Carpenter 92.00 
Three Brown Sugars, Leroy Hoffman 92.00 
Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 86.00 
Her Skirts N Thedirt, Pope, Dennis and Joy 84.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 84.00 
Just Smile And Wave, Sue Trible 76.00 
Turning Frosty, 5M Livestock Company 74.00 
Chexed N Frisky, Phyllis Ward 74.00 
Jeepie Dun It, Phyllis Mudd 74.00 
Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 74.00 
Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 72.00 
Solid On Tuesday, Howard Weir 72.00 
Miss Nicadual, Dean Faber 72.00 
Nics Deluxe, Kelly Barr-Muscha 66.00 
Edgeview Star Chip, Evelyn Barker 66.00 
Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema 66.00 
Cruzn On A Mercedes, Kimberly Brittenham 62.00 
Sailin CD, Beverly Armstrong 62.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena, Wilson Courtney andGrant 60.00 
Codes Electric Step, Kimberly Brittenham 60.00 
Barbies Nu Step, Sheila Madden 58.00 
Citas Black Diamond, Karen Phillips 56.00 
BSR Best For Last, 5M Livestock Company 56.00 
Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 54.00 
Johnny Cadilac, Travis Crain 52.00 
Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 52.00 
Imasweet Spotta Trash, Nathan and Tania Reining Horses 52.00 
Docs Lil Tader, Kelsey Boone 50.00 
Sparklingcatt, Ben Bowman 50.00 
Guns N Girls, Jacquelyn McClendon 48.00 
Kitty Boomernic, Constance Caldwell 48.00 
Booms A Chic Man, Nancy Burke 46.00 
Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 44.00 
Frosty Ike, Windemere EquestrianCenter 44.00 
Big Stylin Cat, Howard Weir 44.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy, Thomas Carper JR 44.00 
Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 42.00 
Smokn Nu Chex, Tim Martin 40.00 
Busy Be N Blonde, Betty Miller 40.00 
Im Smart N Stylish, Toni Blonde 40.00 
Dual Smart Katie, Thomas Carper JR 40.00 
Heza Whizboombang, Ashley T. Peterson 40.00 
Call A Code, Shelby Winsted 38.00 
Check Out My Sparks, Karla Switzer 38.00 
Salty Mo Leo Ma, 5M Livestock Company 36.00 
The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 34.00 
Hot Pistol Shooter, Debbie Meek 34.00 
Checks By Ashado, Denise Frey 34.00 
Dun It All In Tinsel, Ashley T. Peterson 34.00 
Kids Gun, Misty Yelton 34.00 
Shedevil, Zachary Stanton 34.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 34.00 
Wimpys Sassy Cat, Craig Brewer 32.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid, Delisle, Fernand andLinda 32.00 
Im A Fool At Bar Time, Tracy Underwood 32.00 
Pure Playgun, Mary Noone 32.00 
Chase Me To The Top, Judy Guenther 32.00 
My Last Song, Theresa Corn 30.00 
FS Montana Jac A Nic, Mansfield, Josie andJane 30.00 
Frosty The Slow Man, Kelly Barr-Muscha 28.00 
Blu Boon Shining, Keeney, Jerry and Erica 28.00 
Alice Invested Gun, Nathan and Tania Reining Horses 28.00 
Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 26.00 
Smooth As A Diamond, Lori Roseberry 26.00 
Sheza Cool Fever, Linda Witherspoon 26.00 
Daddy Paid N Cash, Jessica Sunday 26.00 
Doc, Tyler White 26.00 
Custom Cattin, Tanya DuVall-Haubein 26.00 
Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 26.00 
Wimpy Tejano, Mariah Gipson 26.00 
RBR Little Rubys Cat, Spencer Grubb 24.00 
Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 24.00 
Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 24.00 
My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 24.00 
Guns N Wranglers, Richard Ketch 24.00 
Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 24.00 
Tum Tack, Molly Tromp 24.00 
Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 24.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena, Lee and Alic VanVuren 24.00 
Mister Chicadual, Alan Chamberlain 22.00 
Tender ID Titan, Marianne Cox 22.00 
Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 22.00 
Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 20.00 
Steady Lil Gunner, Wolf Hills Farms LLC 20.00 
Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 20.00 
Cattinsdualingun, Sara Reid 20.00 
Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 20.00 
Good Girl Gone Rad, Katie Korsack 20.00 
Smokin Hot Vanzi, Barb DeWell 20.00 
Dunit Fourthewhiskey, Brenda Poole 20.00 
Gunners Special Star, Alan Chamberlain 18.00 
Juiced Up Yankee, Fagerstrom, Barry and Kerry 18.00 
White Lies And Alibis, Harold Wayne Jumper 16.00 
Diamond A Willy, Mike Baker 16.00 
Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 16.00 
Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 16.00 
Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 16.00 
RR Miss Pitchfork, Debra Wertman 16.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet, Hartwood Farms 14.00 
Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 14.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 12.00 
Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 12.00 
Showtime Joe H, Jonathan Carpenter 12.00 
Bueno Doc Hollywood, Dougless, Grady andRhonda 12.00 
Miss GB Booneshine, Sanders, Darrell andSuzy 12.00 
Leaguers Finest Heir, Peggy Meador 10.00 
VVR Pepto Diamond, Deanna McCarty 10.00 
Imhereforagoodtime, Daniel Pilliard 10.00 
Cinco de Drinko, Carly Ostrander 10.00 
Romeos Elisha, 5M Livestock Company 10.00 
Jsix Roman Wimp, Joslyn Carpenter 10.00 
Black Market Juls, David Phillips 10.00 
Chicout My Guns, Holly Davidorf 10.00 
Skippers Pudden Jr, Joslyn Carpenter 10.00 
He Sure Is, Sherry Darrigan 8.00 
Bookmark Dun It, Zoey Lawrence 8.00 
Kid Clu Affair, Lisa Tyler 8.00 
Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon 8.00 
Chicoutmyblingbling, Shelby Winsted 8.00 
Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 6.00 
Roosters Gold Spark, The Ohio State University 6.00 
Shiney Whiz Chic, Carrie Smith 6.00 
SS Plaguns Babe, Chris Figge 4.00 
Adiamondwhizforever, Lisa Salas 4.00 
Heza Lil Catty, Adam Thomas 4.00 
Master Jays Pep, McCartney, David andBrenda 4.00 
GRD Driftwood Hayes, 5M Livestock Company 4.00 
Smart Bonanza Boon, Chris Figge 2.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00 
Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough 2.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan, Hartwood Farms 2.00 
Shineup Shandy, Stephanie Jackson 2.00 
More Than Oh Cay, Stephen Roseberry 2.00 
DP Smart Hanna, Pope, Dennis and Joy 2.00 
MS Red Devil, Zach McCarver 2.00 
Catt McCandles, William Dudding 2.00 
Lauro Cavazos, Jeff Cornelius 2.00 
Keg Of Jules, Pamela Edwards 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 242.00 
Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 188.00 
Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 146.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 106.00 
Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 104.00 
Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 96.00 
Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 96.00 
Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 78.00 
Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 76.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 70.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 70.00 
Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 68.00 
Smooth As A Diamond / Stephen Roseberry 68.00 
Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 68.00 
Bueno Doc Hollywood / Grady Dougless 66.00 
Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 60.00 
Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 60.00 
Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 56.00 
Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 56.00 
Good Girl Gone Rad / Katie Korsack 54.00 
Cruzn On A Mercedes / Kimberly Brittenham 54.00 
CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 54.00 
FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 54.00 
Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 52.00 
My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 50.00 
Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 46.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 42.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 42.00 
Wimpy Tejano / Mariah Gipson 40.00 
RBR Little Rubys Cat / Spencer Grubb 38.00 
Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 38.00 
Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 36.00 
Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 36.00 
Im A Magnum / William Megdal 36.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 32.00 
BSR Best For Last / Steven Munz 32.00 
Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 32.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 32.00 
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 32.00 
Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 32.00 
JW Shiney Top Hand / Julie Shockley 32.00 
Guns N Wranglers / Richard Ketch 32.00 
Guns N Girls / Jacquelyn McClendon 30.00 
KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 30.00 
Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 30.00 
Custom Boot / William Dudding 30.00 
My Last Song / Theresa Corn 30.00 
Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 28.00 
JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 28.00 
Salty Mo Leo Ma / Lane Munz 28.00 
Busy Be N Blonde / Betty Miller 26.00 
Showtime Joe H / Keith Smith 24.00 
Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 24.00 
Lean It Big / Keith Collis 24.00 
War Chip Joewood / Debbie Dunsworth 24.00 
HA Shine Oak Shine / Joslyn Carpenter 24.00 
Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 24.00 
Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 22.00 
IWR Lil Jodys Tease / Kiley Stadtmiller 22.00 
Onita Last / Whitney Kirkendall 20.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 20.00 
Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 20.00 
White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 18.00 
Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 18.00 
Sheza Cool Fever / Linda Witherspoon 18.00 
Shineup Shandy / Stephanie Jackson 18.00 
BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 18.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 16.00 
MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 16.00 
Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 16.00 
Smartys Cherry Ohs / Kacey Stollar 16.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 16.00 
Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 16.00 
Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 16.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Greg Lewis 16.00 
Twice A Sunfrost / Lane Munz 14.00 
Adiamondwhizforever / Lisa Salas 14.00 
Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 14.00 
Tender ID Titan / Marianne Cox 14.00 
More Than Oh Cay / Lori Roseberry 14.00 
Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 14.00 
Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 14.00 
Skippers Pudden Jr / Joslyn Carpenter 14.00 
Check Out My Sparks / Karla Switzer 12.00 
Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 12.00 
Salty Mo Leo Ma / Kacey Stollar 12.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 12.00 
Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 12.00 
Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 10.00 
Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 10.00 
Colonel Smartpeppy / Harva Leigh Lambert 8.00 
Lauro Cavazos / Chris Swan 8.00 
Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 8.00 
Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 8.00 
Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 8.00 
Chase Me To The Top / Mary Crain 6.00 
Leaguers Finest Heir / Carla Berdeaux 6.00 
Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 6.00 
Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 6.00 
NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 6.00 
DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 6.00 
SS Plaguns Babe / Chris Figge 6.00 
Cattinsdualingun / Sara Reid 4.00 
Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00 
Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 4.00 
Jeepie Dun It / Phyllis Mudd 4.00 
So Whatta Ima Doll / Kaitlyn Murphy 4.00 
HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 4.00 
More Than Oh Cay / Stephen Roseberry 4.00 
Sandwoods Tivio Cat / Libby Cotterman 2.00 
Dualin By The River / Ashley Garner 2.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 2.00 
Chips Hot Preview / Allison Kralovansky 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 284.00 
Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 248.00 
DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 176.00 
One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 164.00 
MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 162.00 
Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 142.00 
Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 102.00 
Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 98.00 
Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 84.00 
Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 80.00 
Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 68.00 
Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 68.00 
Painted Red Hot / Nat Stewart 64.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 64.00 
CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 62.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 62.00 
Bartendin Baron / Douglas Henry 54.00 
Three Brown Sugars / Adam Donaldson 52.00 
Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 52.00 
Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 52.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 50.00 
RTF Singin The Blues / Heather Patterson 50.00 
I Juan A Bad Girl / Jonathan Carpenter 50.00 
MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 48.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 46.00 
Jsix Roman Wimp / Jonathan Carpenter 44.00 
Lean It Big / Grace Collis 44.00 
Sparklingcatt / Ben Bowman 40.00 
Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 40.00 
Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 38.00 
Frosty Freckled Lena / Katelyn Stuut 38.00 
Romeos Elisha / Luke Dean 36.00 
Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 34.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 34.00 
Suereycious / Hannah Jackson 34.00 
Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 34.00 
Zippo Cody Sugar / Cooper Cruzen 32.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 32.00 
Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 32.00 
BSR Best For Last / Kevin Stollar 28.00 
Busy Be N Blonde / Betty Miller 26.00 
Royal Boon Docs / Brice Martin 26.00 
Doc / Tyler White 26.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Madelyn Burle 24.00 
Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 24.00 
Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 22.00 
Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 22.00 
Justa Merada Nut / Rick Steed 22.00 
Smartys Cherry Ohs / Brayden Corzatt 22.00 
Pepto Olena Doll / Lilly Garcia 22.00 
Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 20.00 
Skippers Pudden Jr / Cash Carpenter 20.00 
Peptos Royal Acre / Brice Martin 20.00 
Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 20.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 16.00 
Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 16.00 
Shedevil / Laura Larmon 16.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 14.00 
Romeos Elisha / Kevin Stollar 12.00 
Winning Attribute / Jack Mansfield 12.00 
Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 12.00 
Diamond A Willy / Mike Baker 10.00 
Showtime Joe H / Douglas Henry 10.00 
Zips Magic Trix / Cash Carpenter 8.00 
Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 8.00 
Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 8.00 
Salty Mo Leo Ma / Kevin Stollar 8.00 
Miss Nicadual / Allie Robinson 8.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Madelyn Burle 8.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 6.00 
Kist With A Twist / Isabella Barber 4.00 
Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 4.00 
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00 
Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 4.00 
Gunpowders Superstar / Devin Carnes 4.00 
Hollywood Whiz Play / Wyatt Fulkerson 4.00 
SS Plaguns Babe / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Amateur High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 116.00 
Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 90.00 
Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 86.00 
Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 84.00 
Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 72.00 
Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 68.00 
Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 68.00 
Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 66.00 
Taz / Kyle Jackson 54.00 
Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 52.00 
Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 48.00 
Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 46.00 
Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 46.00 
Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 46.00 
Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 42.00 
Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 42.00 
FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 40.00 
Leaguers Finest Heir / Grace Claus 40.00 
Salty Mo Leo Ma / Lane Munz 38.00 
Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 38.00 
Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 36.00 
Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 36.00 
Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 34.00 
JW Shiney Top Hand / Julie Shockley 34.00 
Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 32.00 
Kings Blue Mickey / Jaime Carter 32.00 
Good Girl Gone Rad / Katie Korsack 32.00 
PD Whatta Doll / Kaitlyn Murphy 30.00 
Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 30.00 
Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 30.00 
Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 30.00 
Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 28.00 
Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 28.00 
Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 24.00 
CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 24.00 
Chips Hot Preview / Allison Kralovansky 24.00 
Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 24.00 
MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 24.00 
Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 24.00 
Im A Magnum / William Megdal 22.00 
Bearwallow Dandy / Joy McRoy 22.00 
DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 22.00 
Gimmie A Red Ferrari / William Megdal 20.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Vic Boyer 20.00 
Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 20.00 
Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 18.00 
Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 18.00 
Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 14.00 
Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 14.00 
Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 14.00 
One Right Revolution / Kelly Jo Lea 14.00 
Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 12.00 
The Best Investment / Emily Perfect 12.00 
Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 12.00 
Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 12.00 
Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 10.00 
Lean It Big / Keith Collis 8.00 
Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00 
SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 6.00 
Docs Lil Tader / Kelsey Boone 6.00 
Major Solutions / Kristine Miller 4.00 

ARHA 2019 - Novice Youth High Point

Horse/Rider Points  
Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 140.00 
WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 110.00 
FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 98.00 
Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 84.00 
Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 80.00 
Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 74.00 
Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 74.00 
Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 72.00 
Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 64.00 
Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 64.00 
SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 56.00 
Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 52.00 
MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 52.00 
Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 50.00 
TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 46.00 
Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 44.00 
CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 42.00 
Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 42.00 
This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 40.00 
Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 38.00 
Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 38.00 
Lookie Whos Gold / Maggie Turner 38.00 
Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 36.00 
Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Fitzwater 36.00 
Timber Chic Olena / Lexie Durbin 34.00 
Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 30.00 
Lean It Big / Grace Collis 28.00 
Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 28.00 
Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 26.00 
Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 22.00 
Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 22.00 
Jagged Heat / Brandi Flowers 20.00 
Zippo Cody Sugar / Cooper Cruzen 20.00 
Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 12.00 
Gunpowders Superstar / Devin Carnes 12.00 
Color Me JJ / Derick Pelletier 10.00 
Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 8.00 
Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 6.00 
BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 4.00 
Heza Whizboombang / Lana Peterson 2.00 
Skippers Pudden Jr / Cash Carpenter 2.00 
Hotchic In Hollywood / Hannah Gunter 2.00 
West Coast Chexinic / Bailee Martin 2.00 

Class: 1 - AA Steer Stopping- $250 Added / Trevor Walton    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Three Brown Sugars, Adam Donaldson 20.00
2 I Juan A Bad Girl, Jonathan Carpenter 18.00
3 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 16.00
4 Doc, Tyler White 14.00
5 Turning Frosty, Steven Munz 12.00
6 Diamond A Willy, Mike Baker 10.00
7 Salty Mo Leo Ma, Kevin Stollar 8.00
8 Jsix Roman Wimp, Jonathan Carpenter 6.00
9 Sparklingcatt, Ben Bowman 4.00
10 BSR Best For Last, Kevin Stollar 2.00
11 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 0.00

Class: 1 - AA Steer Stopping- $250 Added / Julie Stanley    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Juan A Bad Girl, Jonathan Carpenter 20.00
2 Three Brown Sugars, Adam Donaldson 18.00
3 Salty Mo Leo Ma, Kevin Stollar 16.00
4 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 14.00
5 Doc, Tyler White 12.00
6 Sparklingcatt, Ben Bowman 10.00
6 BSR Best For Last, Kevin Stollar 10.00
8 Diamond A Willy, Mike Baker 6.00
9 Jsix Roman Wimp, Jonathan Carpenter 4.00
10 Turning Frosty, Steven Munz 2.00

Class: 2 - AMA Steer Stopping / Trevor Walton    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 10.00
2 RBR Little Rubys Cat / Spencer Grubb 8.00
3 Twice A Sunfrost / Lane Munz 6.00
4 BSR Best For Last / Steven Munz 4.00

Class: 2 - AMA Steer Stopping / Julie Stanley    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RBR Little Rubys Cat / Spencer Grubb 10.00
2 Twice A Sunfrost / Lane Munz 8.00
3 Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 6.00
4 BSR Best For Last / Steven Munz 4.00

Class: 3 - YTH Steer Stopping 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twice A Sunfrost / Luke Dean 0.00

Class: 3 - YTH Steer Stopping 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twice A Sunfrost / Luke Dean 0.00

Class: 4 - AA Heading $250 Added / Trevor Walton    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparklingcatt / Ben Bowman 20.00
2 BSR Best For Last / Kevin Stollar 18.00
3 Three Brown Sugars / Adam Donaldson 16.00
4 Painted Red Hot / Nat Stewart 14.00
5 Bartendin Baron / Douglas Henry 12.00
6 I Juan A Bad Girl / Jonathan Carpenter 10.00
7 Justa Merada Nut / Rick Steed 8.00
8 Jsix Roman Wimp / Jonathan Carpenter 6.00
9 Diamond A Willy / Mike Baker 4.00
10 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Kevin Stollar 2.00

Class: 4 - AA Heading $250 Added / Julie Stanley    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparklingcatt / Ben Bowman 20.00
2 Painted Red Hot / Nat Stewart 18.00
3 Three Brown Sugars / Adam Donaldson 16.00
4 Justa Merada Nut / Rick Steed 14.00
5 Bartendin Baron / Douglas Henry 12.00
6 BSR Best For Last / Kevin Stollar 10.00
7 Jsix Roman Wimp / Jonathan Carpenter 8.00
8 Diamond A Willy / Mike Baker 6.00
9 Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 4.00
9 I Juan A Bad Girl / Jonathan Carpenter 4.00

Class: 5 - AMA Heading / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Showtime Joe H / Keith Smith 12.00
2 RBR Little Rubys Cat / Spencer Grubb 10.00
3 Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 8.00

Class: 5 - AMA Heading / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Showtime Joe H / Keith Smith 12.00
2 RBR Little Rubys Cat / Spencer Grubb 10.00
3 Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 8.00

Class: 6 - YTH Heading 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 6 - YTH Heading 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twice A Sunfrost / Luke Dean 0.00

Class: 7 - AA Heeling $250 Added / Trevor Walton    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Juan A Bad Girl / Jonathan Carpenter 20.00
2 Painted Red Hot / Nat Stewart 18.00
3 Bartendin Baron / Douglas Henry 16.00
4 Smartys Cherry Ohs / Brayden Corzatt 14.00
5 Jsix Roman Wimp / Jonathan Carpenter 12.00
6 Romeos Elisha / Kevin Stollar 10.00
6 Three Brown Sugars / Adam Donaldson 10.00
8 Doc / Tyler White 6.00
9 Showtime Joe H / Douglas Henry 4.00
10 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Kevin Stollar 2.00

Class: 7 - AA Heeling $250 Added / Julie Stanley    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc / Tyler White 20.00
2 Jsix Roman Wimp / Jonathan Carpenter 18.00
3 I Juan A Bad Girl / Jonathan Carpenter 16.00
4 Bartendin Baron / Douglas Henry 14.00
4 Painted Red Hot / Nat Stewart 14.00
6 Three Brown Sugars / Adam Donaldson 10.00
7 Smartys Cherry Ohs / Brayden Corzatt 8.00
8 Showtime Joe H / Douglas Henry 6.00
9 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Kevin Stollar 4.00
10 Romeos Elisha / Kevin Stollar 2.00

Class: 8 - AMA Heeling / Trevor Walton    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smartys Cherry Ohs / Kacey Stollar 8.00
2 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Kacey Stollar 6.00

Class: 8 - AMA Heeling / Julie Stanley    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smartys Cherry Ohs / Kacey Stollar 8.00
2 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Kacey Stollar 6.00

Class: 9 - YTH Heeling 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeos Elisha / Luke Dean 0.00

Class: 9 - YTH Heeling 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeos Elisha / Luke Dean 0.00

Class: 10 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 18.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 16.00
4 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 14.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 12.00
6 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 10.00
6 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
8 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 6.00
9 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00
10 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00

Class: 10 - YTH Herd Work 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 20.00
2 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 18.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 16.00
4 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 14.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 12.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 12.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
8 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
9 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 4.00
10 Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 11 - All Age Ranch Boxing / Trevor Walton    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 20.00
2 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 18.00
3 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 16.00
4 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 14.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 14.00
6 Black Market Juls, David Phillips 10.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 10.00
6 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
9 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 4.00
9 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 4.00
9 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 4.00
9 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 4.00

Class: 11 - All Age Ranch Boxing / Julie Stanley    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 20.00
2 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 18.00
3 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 16.00
4 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 14.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 12.00
6 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Jed Lawrence 10.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 10.00
9 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 4.00
10 More Than Oh Cay, Lori Roseberry 2.00

Class: 12 - Amateur Ranch Boxing / Trevor Walton    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 20.00
2 Smooth As A Diamond / Stephen Roseberry 18.00
3 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 16.00
4 More Than Oh Cay / Lori Roseberry 14.00
5 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 12.00
6 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 10.00
7 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 8.00
7 Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 8.00
9 Skippers Buster / Alexandra Morency 4.00
10 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 2.00
10 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 2.00
10 War Chip Joewood / Debbie Dunsworth 2.00

Class: 12 - Amateur Ranch Boxing / Julie Stanley    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth As A Diamond / Stephen Roseberry 20.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 18.00
3 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 16.00
4 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 14.00
5 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 12.00
6 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 10.00
6 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 10.00
8 Two Suen A Playboy / Greg Lewis 6.00
9 More Than Oh Cay / Stephen Roseberry 4.00
10 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 2.00

Class: 13 - Youth Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 20.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 18.00
3 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 16.00
4 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 14.00
5 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 12.00
6 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 10.00
7 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 8.00
8 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 6.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
9 Kist With A Twist / Isabella Barber 4.00
9 Hollywood Whiz Play / Wyatt Fulkerson 4.00

Class: 13 - Youth Ranch Boxing 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 20.00
2 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 18.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 16.00
4 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 14.00
5 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 12.00
5 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 12.00
7 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 8.00
8 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 6.00
9 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
10 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 2.00
10 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 2.00

Class: 14 - All Age Working Cow Horse $500 Added / Trevor Walton    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 20.00
2 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 16.00
4 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 12.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
7 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 8.00
8 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
9 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 4.00
10 Catt McCandles, Newt Webb 2.00

Class: 14 - All Age Working Cow Horse $500 Added / Julie Stanley    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Citas Black Diamond, David Phillips 18.00
3 Johnny Cadilac, Jed Lawrence 16.00
4 Blu Boon Shining, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 Steady Lil Gunner, Woody Taylor 12.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
8 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
9 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 4.00
10 Kiss My Shiny Roan, Dan Burle 2.00

Class: 15 - Amateur Working Cow Horse / Trevor Walton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 20.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 18.00
3 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 16.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 14.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 14.00
6 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 10.00
7 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 8.00
8 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 6.00
9 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 4.00
10 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 2.00

Class: 15 - Amateur Working Cow Horse / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 20.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 18.00
3 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 16.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 16.00
5 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 12.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
7 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 8.00
8 Gold Playboy / Trudi Barrett 6.00
9 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 4.00
10 NHF Widows Peppy / Mandi Knowlton-Cain 2.00

Class: 16 - Youth WCH 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 14.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 12.00
3 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 10.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
5 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 6.00
6 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
7 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 2.00

Class: 16 - Youth WCH 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 14.00
2 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 12.00
3 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
4 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
5 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 6.00
6 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 4.00
7 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 2.00

Class: 17 - All Age Working Ranch Horse / Trevor Walton    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 16.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 14.00
5 Just Smile And Wave, David Scott Talley 12.00
6 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 10.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
8 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 6.00
9 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 4.00
10 Kitty Boomernic, Shane Campbell 2.00

Class: 17 - All Age Working Ranch Horse / Julie Stanley    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 18.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 16.00
4 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 14.00
5 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 12.00
6 Lil Miss Wicked Pep, Tiffany McLaury 10.00
7 Just Smile And Wave, David Scott Talley 8.00
8 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 6.00
9 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 4.00
10 DP Smart Hanna, Amanda Pope 2.00

Class: 18 - Amateur Working Ranch Horse / Trevor Walton    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 16.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 14.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 12.00
4 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 10.00
5 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 8.00

Class: 18 - Amateur Working Ranch Horse / Julie Stanley    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 16.00
2 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 14.00
3 Docs Summer Haze / Nicholas Anatriello 12.00
4 Zipsonetuffchip / Simone Marshall 10.00
5 MM Black Twister / Bruce Wilson 8.00

Class: 19 - Youth WRH 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 6.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 19 - Youth WRH 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 6.00
2 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 4.00
3 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 20 - All Age Cutting / Trevor Walton    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 20.00
2 Checks By Ashado, Rick Jackson 18.00
3 Reylan, Rick Hawn 16.00
4 Smooth As A Diamond, Stephen Roseberry 14.00
5 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 12.00
6 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 10.00
7 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Dan Burle 8.00
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
9 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 4.00
10 Hot Pistol Shooter, Debbie Meek 2.00

Class: 20 - All Age Cutting / Julie Stanley    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 20.00
2 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 18.00
3 Checks By Ashado, Rick Jackson 16.00
4 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 14.00
5 Smooth As A Diamond, Stephen Roseberry 12.00
6 Smart Ginnin, Vic Boyer 10.00
7 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 8.00
8 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Dan Burle 6.00
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
10 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00

Class: 21 - All Age Ranch Roping / Trevor Walton    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Smile And Wave, David Scott Talley 20.00
2 BSR Best For Last, Kevin Stollar 18.00
3 Turning Frosty, Kacey Stollar 16.00
4 Kitty Boomernic, Shane Campbell 14.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 12.00
6 Three Brown Sugars, Adam Donaldson 10.00
7 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 8.00
7 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 8.00
9 Showtime Joe H, Douglas Henry 4.00
10 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 2.00

Class: 21 - All Age Ranch Roping / Julie Stanley    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Smile And Wave, David Scott Talley 20.00
2 Kitty Boomernic, Shane Campbell 18.00
3 Three Brown Sugars, Adam Donaldson 16.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 12.00
5 Turning Frosty, Kacey Stollar 12.00
7 Showtime Joe H, Douglas Henry 8.00
8 BSR Best For Last, Kevin Stollar 6.00
9 Jacs Turbo Tax, Remington Leach 4.00
9 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 4.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Ranch Roping / Trevor Walton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 20.00
2 Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 18.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 16.00
4 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Lane Munz 14.00

Class: 22 - Amateur Ranch Roping / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 20.00
2 Turning Frosty / Steven Munz 18.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Gary Lewis 16.00
4 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Lane Munz 14.00

Class: 23 - Youth Ranch Roping 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 20.00
2 Romeos Elisha / Luke Dean 18.00
3 Zippo Cody Sugar / Cooper Cruzen 16.00

Class: 23 - Youth Ranch Roping 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tastefully Dun / Amanda Burek 20.00
2 Romeos Elisha / Luke Dean 18.00
3 Zippo Cody Sugar / Cooper Cruzen 16.00

Class: 24 - Novice Amateur Ranch Roping (NARP) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Lane Munz 20.00
2 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 18.00
3 Kings Blue Mickey / Jaime Carter 16.00
4 Taz / Kyle Jackson 14.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 12.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Vic Boyer 10.00

Class: 24 - Novice Amateur Ranch Roping (NARP) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taz / Kyle Jackson 20.00
2 Salty Mo Leo Ma / Lane Munz 18.00
3 Kings Blue Mickey / Jaime Carter 16.00
4 Credible Cat / Jeremy Magner 14.00
5 Badger Pretty Cutter / Melissa Wessel 12.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Vic Boyer 10.00

Class: 25 - All Age Cow Catching / Trevor Walton    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Juan A Bad Girl, Jonathan Carpenter 20.00
2 Sparklingcatt, Ben Bowman 18.00
3 Turning Frosty, Kacey Stollar 16.00
4 Three Brown Sugars, Adam Donaldson 14.00
5 RBR Little Rubys Cat, Spencer Grubb 12.00
6 BSR Best For Last, Kevin Stollar 10.00
7 Just Smile And Wave, David Scott Talley 8.00
8 Salty Mo Leo Ma, Kevin Stollar 6.00
9 Bookmark Dun It, Jed Lawrence 4.00
10 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 2.00

Class: 25 - All Age Cow Catching / Julie Stanley    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Juan A Bad Girl, Jonathan Carpenter 20.00
2 Sparklingcatt, Ben Bowman 18.00
3 Turning Frosty, Kacey Stollar 16.00
4 Three Brown Sugars, Adam Donaldson 14.00
5 RBR Little Rubys Cat, Spencer Grubb 12.00
6 BSR Best For Last, Kevin Stollar 10.00
7 Just Smile And Wave, David Scott Talley 8.00
8 Salty Mo Leo Ma, Kevin Stollar 6.00
9 Bookmark Dun It, Jed Lawrence 4.00
10 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 2.00

Class: 26 - Amateur Cow Catching / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSR Best For Last / Steven Munz 12.00

Class: 26 - Amateur Cow Catching / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BSR Best For Last / Steven Munz 12.00

Class: 27 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 12.00

Class: 27 - Youth Cow Catching 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnaberryya / Cade Allison 12.00

Class: 28 - Novice Amateur Cow Catching (NACC) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 12.00
2 Taz / Kyle Jackson 10.00

Class: 28 - Novice Amateur Cow Catching (NACC) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 12.00
2 Taz / Kyle Jackson 10.00

Class: 33 - Junior Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Sparkin It, Ashley T. Peterson 20.00
2 Call A Code, Shelby Winsted 18.00
2 HA Shine Oak Shine, Jed Lawrence 18.00
4 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 14.00
5 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 12.00
6 Travelin By Night, Arthur Buentello 10.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
7 Guns N Wranglers, Karla Switzer 8.00
7 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 8.00
10 Busy Be N Blonde, Gene Ray Stewart 2.00

Class: 33 - Junior Ranch Reining /     Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Sparkin It, Ashley T. Peterson 20.00
2 HA Shine Oak Shine, Jed Lawrence 18.00
3 Guns N Wranglers, Karla Switzer 16.00
3 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 16.00
5 Call A Code, Shelby Winsted 12.00
6 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 10.00
7 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 8.00
8 Shiney Whiz Chic, David DeWell 6.00
9 Busy Be N Blonde, Gene Ray Stewart 4.00
10 VVR Pepto Diamond, Newt Webb 2.00

Class: 34 - Senior Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 20.00
2 Jeepie Dun It, Sara Waymire 18.00
2 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 18.00
2 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 18.00
5 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 12.00
5 Cruzn On A Mercedes, Chris Rice 12.00
5 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 12.00
8 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 6.00
8 Heza Whizboombang, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
10 Chicoutmyblingbling, Shelby Winsted 2.00

Class: 34 - Senior Ranch Reining /     Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeepie Dun It, Sara Waymire 20.00
1 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 20.00
3 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 16.00
3 Cruzn On A Mercedes, Chris Rice 16.00
5 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 12.00
5 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 12.00
7 Romeos Elisha, Kevin Stollar 8.00
8 Chicoutmyblingbling, Shelby Winsted 6.00
8 Heza Whizboombang, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
8 Chics Lectricplayboy, Arthur Buentello 6.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 20.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 18.00
3 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 16.00
4 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 14.00
4 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 14.00
4 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 14.00
7 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 8.00
7 Tum Tack / Molly Tromp 8.00
9 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 4.00
10 Cruzn On A Mercedes / Kimberly Brittenham 2.00
10 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 2.00

Class: 35 - AMA Ranch Reining /     Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 20.00
2 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 18.00
3 Cruzn On A Mercedes / Kimberly Brittenham 16.00
3 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 16.00
5 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 12.00
6 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 10.00
6 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 10.00
8 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 6.00
9 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 4.00
10 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 2.00

Class: 36 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 20.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 18.00
3 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 16.00
3 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 16.00
5 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 12.00
5 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 12.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 8.00
8 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
9 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00
10 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 2.00
10 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 2.00

Class: 36 - YTH Ranch Reining 18 & U /     Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 20.00
2 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 18.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 16.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 14.00
5 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 12.00
6 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 10.00
7 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
7 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 8.00
9 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 4.00
10 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 2.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / William Megdal 20.00
2 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 18.00
3 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 16.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 16.00
3 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 16.00
3 Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 16.00
7 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 8.00
8 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 6.00
9 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 4.00
9 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 4.00
9 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 4.00

Class: 37 - NA Ranch Reining (NARRE) /     Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jerseys Special Nite / Karla Steckel 20.00
2 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 18.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 16.00
4 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 14.00
5 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 12.00
6 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 10.00
6 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 10.00
8 One Right Revolution / Kelly Jo Lea 6.00
9 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 4.00
10 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 2.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 20.00
2 FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 18.00
3 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 16.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 14.00
5 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 12.00
6 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 10.00
7 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 8.00
8 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 6.00
9 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 4.00
10 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 2.00
10 Color Me JJ / Derick Pelletier 2.00

Class: 38 - NY Ranch Reining (NYRRE) /     Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 20.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 18.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 16.00
4 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 14.00
5 Mamashairtrigger / Krystal Eaves 12.00
6 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 10.00
7 Color Me JJ / Derick Pelletier 8.00
8 FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 6.00
9 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 4.00
10 Heza Whizboombang / Lana Peterson 2.00

Class: 39 - Select Ranch Reining / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
2 Tum Tack, Molly Tromp
4 HA Steady Lena, Phyllis Welsheimer
4 Smooth As A Diamond, Lori Roseberry
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis
7 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
8 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
8 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
10 Jeepie Dun It, Phyllis Mudd

Class: 39 - Select Ranch Reining /     Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough
2 Tum Tack, Molly Tromp
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
4 Smooth As A Diamond, Lori Roseberry
5 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
5 Who Could Be Smarter, Gary Lewis
7 Jeepie Dun It, Phyllis Mudd
8 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
9 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
10 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis

Class: 40 - AA Herd Work / Trevor Walton    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Reylan, Rick Hawn 18.00
3 Hot Pistol Shooter, Debbie Meek 16.00
4 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 14.00
5 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 12.00
6 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 10.00
7 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 8.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
9 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 4.00
10 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 2.00

Class: 40 - AA Herd Work / Julie Stanley    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana, Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 18.00
3 Hot Pistol Shooter, Debbie Meek 16.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 14.00
4 Mamashairtrigger, Krystal Eaves 14.00
6 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 10.00
6 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
8 Big Stylin Cat, Savannah Eaves 6.00
9 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 4.00
10 Keg Of Jules, Dan Burle 2.00

Class: 41 - AMA Herd Work / Trevor Walton    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 20.00
2 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 18.00
3 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 16.00
4 Onita Last / Whitney Kirkendall 14.00
5 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 12.00
6 Smooth As A Diamond / Stephen Roseberry 10.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
8 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 6.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
10 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 2.00
10 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 2.00

Class: 41 - AMA Herd Work / Julie Stanley    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth As A Diamond / Stephen Roseberry 20.00
2 Smart Ginnin / Vic Boyer 18.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 16.00
4 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 14.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
7 Two Suen A Playboy / Keith Collis 8.00
8 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 6.00
8 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 6.00
8 Onita Last / Whitney Kirkendall 6.00

Class: 42 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 20.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Fitzwater 18.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 16.00
4 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 14.00
5 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 12.00
6 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 10.00
7 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 8.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
9 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 4.00
10 Hotchic In Hollywood / Hannah Gunter 2.00

Class: 42 - NY Ranch Boxing 18 & U (NYRB) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Will Be The Day / Garrett Magner 20.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Fitzwater 18.00
3 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 16.00
4 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 14.00
5 Peptos Freckles / Rachel Kircher 12.00
6 FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 10.00
6 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 10.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00
9 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 4.00
10 West Coast Chexinic / Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 43 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 20.00
2 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 18.00
3 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 16.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 14.00
4 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 14.00
6 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 10.00
7 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 8.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
9 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 4.00
10 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 2.00

Class: 43 - NA Ranch Boxing (NARB) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FCS Son Of A Poison / Lisa Davison 20.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 18.00
3 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 16.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 14.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 14.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 10.00
6 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 10.00
8 Lean It Big / Keith Collis 6.00
8 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 6.00
10 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 2.00

Class: 44 - Select Ranch Boxing / Trevor Walton    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Gary Lewis
3 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
4 More Than Oh Cay, Lori Roseberry
4 Smooth As A Diamond, Stephen Roseberry
6 Two Suen A Playboy, Keith Collis
7 FCS Son Of A Poison, Lisa Davison
8 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
9 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis
10 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders

Class: 44 - Select Ranch Boxing / Julie Stanley    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth As A Diamond, Stephen Roseberry
2 CGR Lenas Last Bet, Gary Lewis
3 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
4 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
4 Two Suen A Playboy, Keith Collis
6 FCS Son Of A Poison, Lisa Davison
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis
8 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay, Melody Sanders
10 More Than Oh Cay, Lori Roseberry

Class: 45 - Junior Ranch Riding $500 Added / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 20.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 18.00
3 Pure Playgun, Travis Tieman 16.00
4 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 14.00
5 Im A Fool At Bar Time, Karla Switzer 12.00
6 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 10.00
7 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb 8.00
8 HA Shine Oak Shine, Jonathan Carpenter 6.00
9 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 4.00
10 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 2.00

Class: 45 - Junior Ranch Riding $500 Added /     Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 20.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 18.00
3 Pure Playgun, Travis Tieman 16.00
4 Last Summer In Dixie, Angela Bradford 14.00
5 Im A Fool At Bar Time, Karla Switzer 12.00
6 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 10.00
7 RR Miss Pitchfork, Newt Webb 8.00
8 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 6.00
9 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 4.00
10 Jersey In The Bay, Greg Steckel 2.00

Class: 46 - AMA Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wimpy Tejano / Mariah Gipson 20.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 18.00
3 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 16.00
4 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 14.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 12.00
6 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 10.00
7 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 8.00
8 Guns N Wranglers / Richard Ketch 6.00
9 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 4.00
10 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 2.00

Class: 46 - AMA Ranch Riding /     Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wimpy Tejano / Mariah Gipson 20.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 18.00
3 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 16.00
4 Guns N Wranglers / Richard Ketch 14.00
5 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 12.00
6 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 10.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
8 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 6.00
9 Oh Shes Oh Cay / Melody Sanders 4.00
10 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 2.00

Class: 47 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wimpys Sassy Cat, Ben Bowman 18.00
2 Check Out My Sparks, Karla Switzer 16.00
3 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 14.00
4 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 12.00
5 Miss Nicadual, Jennifer Beyer 10.00
6 Docs Lil Tader, Kelsey Boone 8.00
7 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
8 Miss GB Booneshine, Martin Schwartz 4.00
9 Heza Lil Catty, Adam Thomas 2.00

Class: 47 - Two Year Old Ranch Riding /     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 18.00
2 Red Hot Terms, Kathy Fitzpatrick 16.00
3 Wimpys Sassy Cat, Ben Bowman 14.00
4 Miss Nicadual, Jennifer Beyer 12.00
5 Check Out My Sparks, Karla Switzer 10.00
6 Miss GB Booneshine, Martin Schwartz 8.00
7 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 6.00
8 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 4.00
9 Heza Lil Catty, Adam Thomas 2.00

Class: 48 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 20.00
2 Lookie Whos Gold / Maggie Turner 18.00
3 Timber Chic Olena / Lexie Durbin 16.00
4 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 14.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 12.00
6 FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 10.00
7 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 8.00
8 Shesa Smart Trip / Stella Harmon 6.00
9 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 4.00
10 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 2.00

Class: 48 - NY Ranch Riding (NYR) /     Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lookie Whos Gold / Maggie Turner 20.00
2 Timber Chic Olena / Lexie Durbin 18.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 16.00
4 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 14.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 12.00
6 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 10.00
7 Jagged Heat / Brandi Flowers 8.00
8 FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 6.00
9 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00
10 Skippers Pudden Jr / Cash Carpenter 2.00

Class: 50 - AA Ranch Cutting / Trevor Walton    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candys Playin, Jeremy Magner 20.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana, Newt Webb 18.00
3 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 16.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 14.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 12.00
6 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 10.00
7 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 8.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 6.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
9 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 4.00

Class: 50 - AA Ranch Cutting / Julie Stanley    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reylan, Rick Hawn 20.00
2 Platinum Boon, Kory Smith 18.00
3 Im Smart N Stylish, David McCartney 16.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana, Newt Webb 14.00
5 Sheza One Fancy Cat, Jamie Feuquay 12.00
6 Solid On Tuesday, Savannah Eaves 10.00
6 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 10.00
8 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 6.00
9 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 4.00
9 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen 4.00

Class: 51 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Trevor Walton    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 20.00
2 Custom Boot / William Dudding 18.00
3 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 16.00
4 Bueno Doc Hollywood / Grady Dougless 14.00
5 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 12.00
6 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 10.00
7 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 8.00
8 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 6.00
9 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 4.00
10 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 2.00
10 War Chip Joewood / Debbie Dunsworth 2.00

Class: 51 - AMA Ranch Cutting / Julie Stanley    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 20.00
2 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 18.00
3 Hot Wheels Merada / Kim Owen 16.00
4 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 14.00
5 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Gary Lewis 12.00
5 Custom Boot / William Dudding 12.00
7 Quixotes Smartremedy / Jane Moulton 8.00
8 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 6.00
9 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 4.00
9 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 4.00

Class: 52 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Suereycious / Hannah Jackson 18.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 16.00
4 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 14.00
5 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 12.00
6 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 10.00
7 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 8.00
7 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 8.00
9 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 4.00
10 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 2.00

Class: 52 - YTH Ranch Cutting 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 18.00
3 Suereycious / Hannah Jackson 16.00
3 CGR Lenas Last Bet / Madelyn Burle 16.00
5 Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 12.00
6 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 10.00
7 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
8 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 6.00
9 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 4.00
10 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 2.00

Class: 53 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 20.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 18.00
3 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 16.00
4 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 14.00
5 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 12.00
6 Sheplaysginforguns / William Dudding 10.00
7 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 8.00
8 Gunna Miss You / Jacqueline Esker 6.00
9 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 4.00
10 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 2.00

Class: 53 - NA Ranch Cutting (NARC) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Haired Weezle / Greg Steckel 20.00
2 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 18.00
3 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 16.00
4 Credible Cat / Jenny Magner 14.00
5 Pepto Olena Doll / Vic Boyer 12.00
5 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 12.00
7 Pastels Peppy Gal / Brad Parton 8.00
8 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 6.00
8 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Greg Lewis 6.00
10 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 2.00

Class: 54 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 20.00
2 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 18.00
3 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 16.00
4 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 14.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 12.00
6 Zippo Cody Sugar / Cooper Cruzen 10.00

Class: 54 - NY Ranch Cutting (NYRC) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 20.00
2 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 18.00
3 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 16.00
4 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 14.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 12.00
6 Zippo Cody Sugar / Cooper Cruzen 10.00

Class: 55 - Select Ranch Cutting / Trevor Walton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
3 Smart And Not Ruf, William Megdal
4 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis

Class: 55 - Select Ranch Cutting / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
2 Smart And Not Ruf, William Megdal
3 Mc Reyn Or Shine, Gary Lewis
4 Lean It Big, Keith Collis

Class: 56 - 10 & Under Walk Trot Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
2 Raging On Impulse, Ava Harmon
3 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon
4 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
5 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
6 Royal Boon Docs, Brice Martin

Class: 56 - 10 & Under Walk Trot Trail /     Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
2 Raging On Impulse, Ava Harmon
3 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon
4 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
5 Royal Boon Docs, Brice Martin
6 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier

Class: 57 - Senior Ranch Trail $500 Added / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sailin CD, Gene Ray Stewart 20.00
2 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 18.00
3 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 16.00
4 Frosty The Slow Man, Ashley T. Peterson 14.00
4 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 14.00
6 Leaguers Finest Heir, Quintana Garcia 10.00
7 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 8.00
8 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
9 Smart Kit Vanza, David DeWell 4.00
9 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 4.00

Class: 57 - Senior Ranch Trail $500 Added /     Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 20.00
2 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 18.00
3 Sailin CD, Gene Ray Stewart 16.00
4 Frosty The Slow Man, Ashley T. Peterson 14.00
5 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 12.00
6 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 10.00
7 Barkeeper Miss Kitty, Stacey Sanders 8.00
8 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 6.00
9 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 4.00
10 Romeos Elisha, Kevin Stollar 2.00

Class: 58 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 20.00
2 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 18.00
3 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 16.00
4 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 14.00
5 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 12.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 10.00
7 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 8.00
8 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 6.00
9 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00

Class: 58 - YTH Ranch Horse Trail 18 & U /     Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 20.00
2 Kings Oh Cay Lena / Landon Bidleman 18.00
3 Platinum Boon / Kory Smith 16.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 14.00
5 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 12.00
6 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 10.00
7 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 8.00
8 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 6.00
9 Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 4.00
10 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 2.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bueno Doc Hollywood / Grady Dougless 20.00
2 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 18.00
2 BAS Spitfire / Denise Sitarz 18.00
2 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 18.00
5 Peppy San Sioux / Brian Stone 12.00
6 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 10.00
7 War Chip Joewood / Debbie Dunsworth 8.00
8 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 6.00
9 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 4.00
10 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 2.00

Class: 59 - AMA Ranch Trail /     Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 20.00
2 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 18.00
3 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 16.00
4 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 14.00
5 War Chip Joewood / Debbie Dunsworth 12.00
6 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 10.00
7 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
9 Bingo Was His Name / Catherine Parke 4.00
10 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 2.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 20.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 18.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 16.00
4 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 14.00
5 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 12.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
7 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 8.00
8 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 6.00
9 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 4.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00

Class: 60 - NY Ranch Trail (NYT) /     Entries: 35

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 20.00
2 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 18.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 16.00
4 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 14.00
5 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 12.00
6 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 10.00
7 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 8.00
8 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 6.00
9 Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 4.00
10 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 2.00

Class: 61 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leaguers Finest Heir / Grace Claus 20.00
2 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 18.00
3 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 16.00
4 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 14.00
5 Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 12.00
6 Gunnin With Chix / Frank DeAngelo 10.00
7 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 8.00
8 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 6.00
9 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 4.00

Class: 61 - NA Ranch Trail (NAT) /     Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leaguers Finest Heir / Grace Claus 20.00
2 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 18.00
3 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 16.00
4 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Jenny Magner 14.00
5 Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 12.00
6 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 10.00
7 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 8.00
8 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 6.00
9 Major Solutions / Kristine Miller 4.00
9 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 4.00

Class: 62 - Select Ranch Trail / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
3 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
3 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
5 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
6 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
7 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough
8 Haidas Lil Okie, Deborah Hubbard
9 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez
10 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
10 Shesa Smart Trip, Suzy Sanders

Class: 62 - Select Ranch Trail /     Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
2 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough
3 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
4 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
5 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
5 Haidas Lil Okie, Deborah Hubbard
7 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
8 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
9 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
10 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez

Class: 63 - Junior Ranch Trail $500 Added / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 20.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 16.00
4 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 12.00
5 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 12.00
7 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 8.00
8 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 6.00
9 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 4.00
10 Gunners Special Star, Kari Wolter 2.00

Class: 63 - Junior Ranch Trail $500 Added /     Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 20.00
2 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 18.00
3 Gunners Special Star, Kari Wolter 16.00
4 Smokin Hot Vanzi, David DeWell 14.00
5 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 12.00
6 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 10.00
7 Im A Fool At Bar Time, Karla Switzer 8.00
8 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 6.00
9 Peptos Roan Playboy, Jed Lawrence 4.00
10 Smart Bonanza Boon, Quintana Garcia 2.00

Class: 64 - AMA Horsemanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 20.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 18.00
3 JW Shiney Top Hand / Julie Shockley 16.00
4 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 14.00
4 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 14.00
6 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 10.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 6.00
10 Chips Hot Preview / Allison Kralovansky 2.00

Class: 64 - AMA Horsemanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 20.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 18.00
3 JW Shiney Top Hand / Julie Shockley 16.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter / Greg Lewis 16.00
5 Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 12.00
5 Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 12.00
7 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 8.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
9 Barkeeper Miss Kitty / Stacey Sanders 4.00
9 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 4.00

Class: 65 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 20.00
2 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 18.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 16.00
4 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 14.00
5 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 12.00
6 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 10.00
7 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 8.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 6.00
9 Tattoos Whizin Chic / Emma Stokes 4.00
9 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 4.00
9 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 4.00

Class: 65 - YTH Horsemanship 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 20.00
2 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 18.00
3 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 16.00
4 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 14.00
5 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 12.00
5 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 12.00
5 Major Glenda Jac / Madelyn Burle 12.00
8 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 6.00
8 Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 6.00
8 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00

Class: 66 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 20.00
2 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 18.00
3 JW Shiney Top Hand / Julie Shockley 16.00
4 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 14.00
5 Chips Hot Preview / Allison Kralovansky 12.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 10.00
7 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 8.00
7 Keg Of Jules / Greg Lewis 8.00
9 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 4.00
10 Blue Boon / Brad Wessel 2.00

Class: 66 - NA Horsemanship (NAH) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 20.00
2 JW Shiney Top Hand / Julie Shockley 18.00
3 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 16.00
3 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 16.00
5 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 12.00
5 Chips Hot Preview / Allison Kralovansky 12.00
5 Hard Knock Life / Ryan Watson 12.00
8 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 6.00
9 Bearwallow Dandy / Joy McRoy 4.00
10 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00

Class: 67 - NY Horsemanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 20.00
2 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 18.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 16.00
4 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 14.00
5 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 12.00
6 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 10.00
7 FS Montana Jac A Nic / Josie Mansfield 8.00
8 Gunners Special Star / Faith Garrett 6.00
9 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 4.00
9 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 4.00
9 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 4.00

Class: 67 - NY Horsemanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 20.00
2 Liberty Little Lark / Makenna Everette 18.00
3 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 16.00
3 Dim All The Lights / Kaiden Ice 16.00
5 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 12.00
5 Gunpowders Superstar / Devin Carnes 12.00
5 Jagged Heat / Brandi Flowers 12.00
8 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
8 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 6.00
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 6.00

Class: 68 - Select Horsemanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez
2 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
3 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
4 Haidas Lil Okie, Deborah Hubbard
5 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
6 Smoke An Mirrors, Barb Jones
7 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young
8 Im A Magnum, William Megdal
9 Gimmie A Red Ferrari, William Megdal
10 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen

Class: 68 - Select Horsemanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez
2 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
3 Smoke An Mirrors, Barb Jones
4 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
4 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari, William Megdal
7 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
8 Haidas Lil Okie, Deborah Hubbard
9 Tum Tack, Molly Tromp
9 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson

Class: 69 - 10 & Under Walk Trot Horsemanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
2 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon
3 Social Print, Bailey Stewart
4 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
5 Raging On Impulse, Ava Harmon
6 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
7 Heza Whizboombang, Lana Peterson
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson

Class: 69 - 10 & Under Walk Trot Horsemanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Print, Bailey Stewart
2 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
3 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
4 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
5 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon
6 Raging On Impulse, Ava Harmon
7 Heza Whizboombang, Lana Peterson
8 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson

Class: 70 - AMA Showmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 20.00
2 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 18.00
3 Good Girl Gone Rad / Katie Korsack 16.00
3 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 16.00
5 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 12.00
6 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 10.00
7 Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 8.00
8 Leaguers Finest Heir / Carla Berdeaux 6.00
9 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 4.00
9 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00

Class: 70 - AMA Showmanship /     Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 20.00
2 Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 18.00
3 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 16.00
4 Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 14.00
5 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 12.00
5 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 12.00
7 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 8.00
8 Good Girl Gone Rad / Katie Korsack 6.00
9 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00

Class: 71 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 20.00
2 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 18.00
3 Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 16.00
4 RTF Singin The Blues / Heather Patterson 14.00
5 Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 12.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
7 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 8.00
8 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 6.00
9 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 4.00
10 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00

Class: 71 - YTH Showmanship 18 & U /     Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 20.00
2 Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 18.00
3 RTF Singin The Blues / Heather Patterson 16.00
4 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 14.00
5 Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 12.00
6 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 10.00
7 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 8.00
8 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 6.00
9 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 4.00
10 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 2.00

Class: 72 - NA Showmanship (NAS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 20.00
2 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 18.00
3 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 16.00
4 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 14.00
4 Good Girl Gone Rad / Katie Korsack 14.00
4 PD Whatta Doll / Kaitlyn Murphy 14.00
7 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 8.00
8 Docs Lil Tader / Kelsey Boone 6.00
9 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 4.00
10 The Best Investment / Emily Perfect 2.00
10 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 2.00
10 DM Strikin Cougar / Kathleen McDaniel 2.00

Class: 72 - NA Showmanship (NAS) /     Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack / Wendy May 20.00
2 Good Girl Gone Rad / Katie Korsack 18.00
3 Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 16.00
3 PD Whatta Doll / Kaitlyn Murphy 16.00
5 Docs Lil Tader / Grace Claus 12.00
6 The Best Investment / Emily Perfect 10.00
7 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 8.00
8 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 6.00
9 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 4.00
9 SDR Tail Gunner / Linda Young 4.00

Class: 73 - NY Showmanship (NYS) / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 20.00
2 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 18.00
2 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 18.00
4 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 14.00
5 Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 12.00
6 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 10.00
7 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 8.00
8 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 6.00
9 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 4.00
10 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 2.00
10 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 2.00
10 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 2.00

Class: 73 - NY Showmanship (NYS) /     Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jezebels Hobby / Olivia McLaughlin 20.00
2 Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 18.00
3 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 16.00
4 Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 14.00
5 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 12.00
6 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 10.00
7 Southern Classic / Courtney Leape 8.00
8 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 6.00
9 Bar None Rap / Elyse Eversole 4.00
10 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 2.00

Class: 74 - Select Showmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
2 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne
3 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
4 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
5 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young
6 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
7 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
8 One Smooth Ride, Tricia Wagner
9 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
10 Lean It Big, Keith Collis

Class: 74 - Select Showmanship /     Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
2 Im Chocolatey Maid, Kimberly Hayes
3 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne
4 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
5 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young
6 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
7 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
8 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
9 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
10 One Smooth Ride, Tricia Wagner

Class: 75 - Youth 10 & Under Showmanship / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
2 Social Print, Bailey Stewart
2 Raging On Impulse, Ava Harmon
4 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
5 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
6 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield

Class: 75 - Youth 10 & Under Showmanship /     Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
2 Raging On Impulse, Ava Harmon
3 Social Print, Bailey Stewart
4 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
5 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
6 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier

Class: 76 - Two & Under Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Check Out My Sparks, Karla Switzer 6.00
2 Cattinsdualingun, Sara Reid 4.00
3 GRD Driftwood Hayes, Amy Barco 2.00

Class: 76 - Two & Under Stallions /     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Check Out My Sparks, Karla Switzer 6.00
2 Cattinsdualingun, Sara Reid 4.00
3 GRD Driftwood Hayes, Amy Barco 2.00

Class: 77 - Three & Over Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 20.00
2 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 18.00
3 Imasweet Spotta Trash, Tania Morton 16.00
4 Hollywood Sparkin It, Ashley T. Peterson 14.00
5 HA Shine Oak Shine, Joslyn Carpenter 12.00
6 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 10.00
7 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 8.00
8 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 6.00
9 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 4.00
10 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 2.00

Class: 77 - Three & Over Stallions /     Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bartendin Baron, Jonathan Carpenter 20.00
2 Frosty Ike, Joan Werner 18.00
3 HA Shine Oak Shine, Joslyn Carpenter 16.00
4 Charmin Cisco Kid, Linda Delisle 14.00
5 Imasweet Spotta Trash, Tania Morton 12.00
6 Hollywood Sparkin It, Ashley T. Peterson 10.00
7 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless 8.00
8 Peptos Roan Playboy, Kimberly Knight 6.00
9 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 4.00
10 Lauro Cavazos, Landon Lingerfelt 2.00

Class: 78 - AMA Two & Under Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Check Out My Sparks / Karla Switzer 6.00
2 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 4.00
3 Cattinsdualingun / Sara Reid 2.00

Class: 78 - AMA Two & Under Stallions /     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Check Out My Sparks / Karla Switzer 6.00
2 Cinco de Drinko / Carly Ostrander 4.00
3 Cattinsdualingun / Sara Reid 2.00

Class: 79 - AMA Three & Over Stallions / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 14.00
2 HA Shine Oak Shine / Joslyn Carpenter 12.00
3 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 10.00
4 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 8.00
5 Colonel Smartpeppy / Harva Leigh Lambert 6.00
6 Lauro Cavazos / Chris Swan 4.00
7 Bueno Doc Hollywood / Grady Dougless 2.00

Class: 79 - AMA Three & Over Stallions /     Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike / Kimberly Hayes 14.00
2 HA Shine Oak Shine / Joslyn Carpenter 12.00
3 Charmin Cisco Kid / Linda Delisle 10.00
4 Bueno Doc Hollywood / Grady Dougless 8.00
5 Peptos Roan Playboy / Kimberly Knight 6.00
6 Lauro Cavazos / Chris Swan 4.00
7 Colonel Smartpeppy / Harva Leigh Lambert 2.00

Class: 80 - Two & Under Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 8.00
2 Tender ID Titan, Marianne Cox 6.00
3 Kid Clu Affair, Misty Berg 4.00
4 Chase Me To The Top, Judy Guenther 2.00

Class: 80 - Two & Under Geldings /     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tender ID Titan, Marianne Cox 8.00
2 Booms A Chic Man, Ashley T. Peterson 6.00
3 Kid Clu Affair, Misty Berg 4.00
4 Chase Me To The Top, Judy Guenther 2.00

Class: 81 - Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 20.00
2 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 18.00
3 Cruzn On A Mercedes, Chris Rice 16.00
4 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 14.00
5 Sailin CD, Beverly Armstrong 12.00
6 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 10.00
7 Skippers Pudden Jr, Joslyn Carpenter 8.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
9 Master Jays Pep, David McCartney 4.00
10 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough 2.00

Class: 81 - Three & Over Geldings /     Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King, Lindsey Leach 20.00
2 Cruzn On A Mercedes, Chris Rice 18.00
3 Dub Tres, Laura Larmon 16.00
4 Sailin CD, Beverly Armstrong 14.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee, Kerry Fagerstrom 12.00
6 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 10.00
7 He Sure Is, Sherry Darrigan 8.00
8 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
9 Quixotes Smartremedy, Jane Moulton 4.00
10 Skippers Pudden Jr, Joslyn Carpenter 2.00

Class: 82 - AMA Two & Under Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 8.00
2 Tender ID Titan / Marianne Cox 6.00
3 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 4.00
4 Chase Me To The Top / Mary Crain 2.00

Class: 82 - AMA Two & Under Geldings /     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tender ID Titan / Marianne Cox 8.00
2 My Chex Is Good / Sherrie Osborne 6.00
3 Chase Me To The Top / Mary Crain 4.00
4 Prettyflyforaredeye / Jordin Fritz 2.00

Class: 83 - AMA Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 20.00
2 Cruzn On A Mercedes / Kimberly Brittenham 18.00
3 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 16.00
4 Skippers Pudden Jr / Joslyn Carpenter 14.00
5 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 12.00
6 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 10.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
8 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 6.00
9 Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 4.00
10 Back Up Boon / Sarah Hunt 2.00

Class: 83 - AMA Three & Over Geldings /     Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 20.00
2 Cruzn On A Mercedes / Kimberly Brittenham 18.00
3 Sailin CD / Beverly Armstrong 16.00
4 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 14.00
5 Guns N Wranglers / Richard Ketch 12.00
6 Royal Boon Docs / Dawn Larson 10.00
7 Frosty The Slow Man / Kelly Barr-Muscha 8.00
8 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 6.00
9 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 4.00
10 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 2.00

Class: 84 - YTH Two & Under Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase Me To The Top / Jesse Guenther 0.00

Class: 84 - YTH Two & Under Geldings /     Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chase Me To The Top / Jesse Guenther 0.00

Class: 85 - YTH Three & Over Geldings / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skippers Pudden Jr / Cash Carpenter 20.00
2 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 18.00
3 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 16.00
4 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 14.00
5 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 12.00
6 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
7 RTF Singin The Blues / Heather Patterson 8.00
8 Royal Boon Docs / Brice Martin 6.00
9 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 4.00
10 Jacs In Doubletrouble / Allie Robinson 2.00

Class: 85 - YTH Three & Over Geldings /     Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Boon Docs / Brice Martin 20.00
2 Dub Tres / Laura Larmon 18.00
3 Kids Gun / Stevie Brown 16.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 14.00
5 RTF Singin The Blues / Heather Patterson 12.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 10.00
7 Kiss My Shiny Roan / Madelyn Burle 8.00
8 Cosa Loco / Caitlyn Poels 6.00
9 Eyes To The Maker / Brooke Salmon 4.00
10 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 2.00

Class: 86 - Two & Under Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 20.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 18.00
3 Guns N Girls, Jacquelyn McClendon 16.00
4 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 14.00
5 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 12.00
6 Alice Invested Gun, Tania Morton 10.00
7 Sheza Cool Fever, Kelley Shattuck 8.00
8 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 6.00
9 Daddy Paid N Cash, Jessica Sunday 4.00
10 Diamondsforvalentine, Colleen Martin 2.00

Class: 86 - Two & Under Mares /     Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil, Carly Ostrander 20.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena, Alicia VanVuren 18.00
3 Guns N Girls, Jacquelyn McClendon 16.00
4 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 14.00
5 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 12.00
6 My Last Song, Theresa Corn 10.00
7 Diamondsforvalentine, Colleen Martin 8.00
8 Sheza Cool Fever, Kelley Shattuck 6.00
9 Alice Invested Gun, Tania Morton 4.00
10 Daddy Paid N Cash, Jessica Sunday 2.00

Class: 87 - Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Busy Be N Blonde, Gene Ray Stewart 20.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 18.00
3 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper 16.00
4 I Juan A Bad Girl, Jonathan Carpenter 14.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 12.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 10.00
7 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon 8.00
8 Good Girl Gone Rad, Katie Korsack 6.00
9 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 4.00
10 Shineup Shandy, Stephanie Jackson 2.00

Class: 87 - Three & Over Mares /     Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watcha BH Lady, Kelsey Ward 20.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena, David McCartney 18.00
3 Peptos Royal Acre, Jennifer Wyatt 16.00
4 Good Girl Gone Rad, Katie Korsack 14.00
5 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 12.00
6 Imhereforagoodtime, Patricia Gibbons 10.00
7 Smart Kit Vanza, Barb DeWell 8.00
8 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 6.00
9 Adiamondwhizforever, Lisa Salas 4.00
10 Jacs Tinsel Lena, Stacy Anatriello 2.00

Class: 88 - AMA Two & Under Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 20.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 18.00
3 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 16.00
4 Guns N Girls / Jacquelyn McClendon 14.00
5 Sheza Cool Fever / Linda Witherspoon 12.00
6 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 10.00
7 IWR Lil Jodys Tease / Kiley Stadtmiller 8.00
8 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 6.00
9 SS Plaguns Babe / Chris Figge 4.00
10 Dualin By The River / Ashley Garner 2.00

Class: 88 - AMA Two & Under Mares /     Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Carly Ostrander 20.00
2 JV Smarts Sage Olena / Alicia VanVuren 18.00
3 Guns N Girls / Jacquelyn McClendon 16.00
4 IWR Lil Jodys Tease / Kiley Stadtmiller 14.00
5 KR Sassy N Diamonds / Harva Leigh Lambert 12.00
6 My Last Song / Theresa Corn 10.00
7 Lees Ashado / Justin Moomey 8.00
8 Sheza Cool Fever / Linda Witherspoon 6.00
9 So Whatta Ima Doll / Kaitlyn Murphy 4.00
10 SS Plaguns Babe / Chris Figge 2.00

Class: 89 - AMA Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Busy Be N Blonde / Betty Miller 20.00
2 White Lies And Alibis / Ellen Deming-Jumper 18.00
3 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 16.00
4 Good Girl Gone Rad / Katie Korsack 14.00
5 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 12.00
6 Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 10.00
7 Shineup Shandy / Stephanie Jackson 8.00
8 Adiamondwhizforever / Lisa Salas 6.00
9 Im Chocolatey Maid / Kimberly Hayes 4.00
10 Sandwoods Tivio Cat / Libby Cotterman 2.00

Class: 89 - AMA Three & Over Mares /     Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 20.00
2 Good Girl Gone Rad / Katie Korsack 18.00
3 Peptos Royal Acre / Jennifer Wyatt 16.00
4 Imhereforagoodtime / Daniel Pilliard 14.00
5 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 12.00
6 Shineup Shandy / Stephanie Jackson 10.00
7 Adiamondwhizforever / Lisa Salas 8.00
8 Busy Be N Blonde / Betty Miller 6.00
9 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 4.00

Class: 90 - YTH Two & Under Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Laura Larmon 8.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 6.00
3 Miss Nicadual / Allie Robinson 4.00
4 SS Plaguns Babe / Mackenzie Lakso 2.00

Class: 90 - YTH Two & Under Mares /     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shedevil / Laura Larmon 8.00
2 Diamondsforvalentine / Bailee Martin 6.00
3 Miss Nicadual / Allie Robinson 4.00
4 SS Plaguns Babe / Mackenzie Lakso 2.00

Class: 91 - YTH Three & Over Mares / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Busy Be N Blonde / Betty Miller 20.00
2 Frosty Freckled Lena / Katelyn Stuut 18.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 16.00
4 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 14.00
5 Winning Attribute / Jack Mansfield 12.00
6 Pepto Olena Doll / Lilly Garcia 10.00
7 Knfabs Easy Dash / Brandi Flowers 8.00
8 Zips Magic Trix / Cash Carpenter 6.00
9 Gunpowders Superstar / Devin Carnes 4.00
10 Peptos Royal Acre / Brice Martin 2.00

Class: 91 - YTH Three & Over Mares /     Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Freckled Lena / Katelyn Stuut 20.00
2 Peptos Royal Acre / Brice Martin 18.00
3 TRR Billie Boon / Lucy Rulon 16.00
4 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 14.00
5 Pepto Olena Doll / Lilly Garcia 12.00
6 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 10.00
7 Smart Ginnin / Anna Thompson 8.00
8 Busy Be N Blonde / Betty Miller 6.00
9 Jacs Tinsel Lena / Amanda Burek 4.00
10 Zips Magic Trix / Cash Carpenter 2.00

Class: 92 - Select Conformation / Heather Northcutt    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper
2 Guns N Girls, Jacquelyn McClendon
3 Frosty Ike, Kimberly Hayes
4 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough
5 Knfabs Easy Dash, Beverly Flowers
6 SDR Tail Gunner, Linda Young
7 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
8 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
9 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
10 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen

Class: 92 - Select Conformation /     Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frosty Ike, Kimberly Hayes
2 Guns N Girls, Jacquelyn McClendon
3 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
4 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
5 Hot Wheels Merada, Kim Owen
6 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper
7 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
8 Jessie Sunbars, Mary Crain
9 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
10 Knfabs Easy Dash, Beverly Flowers

Class: 93 - Yearling IH Trail / Trevor Walton    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 12.00
2 Daddy Paid N Cash, Jessica Sunday 10.00
3 Cattinsdualingun, Sara Reid 8.00
4 Alice Invested Gun, Tania Morton 6.00
5 Cinco de Drinko, Carly Ostrander 4.00
6 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 93 - Yearling IH Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Chex Is Good, Sherrie Osborne 12.00
2 Daddy Paid N Cash, Jessica Sunday 10.00
3 Alice Invested Gun, Tania Morton 8.00
4 Cinco de Drinko, Carly Ostrander 6.00
5 Cattinsdualingun, Sara Reid 4.00
6 Diamondsforvalentine, Bailee Martin 2.00

Class: 94 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Trevor Walton    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 20.00
2 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 18.00
2 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 18.00
4 Chase Me To The Top, Judy Guenther 14.00
5 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 12.00
6 Dunit Fourthewhiskey, Brenda Poole 10.00
7 Guns N Girls, Jennifer Adams 8.00
8 Sheza Cool Fever, Kelley Shattuck 6.00
9 Tender ID Titan, Marianne Cox 4.00
10 SS Plaguns Babe, Quintana Garcia 2.00

Class: 94 - Two Year Old IH Trail / Julie Stanley    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Docs Lil Tader, Grace Claus 20.00
2 KR Sassy N Diamonds, Quintana Garcia 18.00
3 Prettyflyforaredeye, Jordin Fritz 16.00
4 Chase Me To The Top, Judy Guenther 14.00
5 Miss Nicadual, Quintana Garcia 12.00
6 Dunit Fourthewhiskey, Brenda Poole 10.00
7 Guns N Girls, Jennifer Adams 8.00
8 Sheza Cool Fever, Kelley Shattuck 6.00
9 Tender ID Titan, Marianne Cox 4.00
10 SS Plaguns Babe, Quintana Garcia 2.00

Class: 96 - Junior Ranchmanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Shine Oak Shine, Jed Lawrence 20.00
2 Dun It All In Tinsel, Ashley T. Peterson 18.00
3 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 16.00
4 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 14.00
5 Hollywood Sparkin It, Ashley T. Peterson 12.00
6 Kitty Boomernic, Shane Campbell 10.00
7 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 8.00
8 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 6.00
9 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 4.00
10 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 96 - Junior Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HA Shine Oak Shine, Jed Lawrence 20.00
2 S Bar T Boons Lenamae, Martin Schwartz 18.00
3 Dun It All In Tinsel, Ashley T. Peterson 16.00
3 Edgeview Star Chip, Jed Lawrence 16.00
5 Hollywood Sparkin It, Ashley T. Peterson 12.00
6 Her Skirts N Thedirt, Amanda Pope 10.00
7 Colonel Smartpeppy, Quintana Garcia 8.00
8 Dual Smart Katie, Jed Lawrence 6.00
9 Kitty Boomernic, Shane Campbell 4.00
10 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 2.00

Class: 97 - Senior Ranchmanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Heza Whizboombang, Ashley T. Peterson 18.00
3 Wimpy Tejano, Mariah Gipson 16.00
4 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 14.00
5 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 12.00
6 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 10.00
7 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 8.00
8 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 6.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 4.00
10 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 2.00

Class: 97 - Senior Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 20.00
2 Custom Cattin, Jennifer Beyer 18.00
3 Smokn Nu Chex, David DeWell 16.00
3 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 16.00
5 Tum Tack, Kathy Fitzpatrick 12.00
6 Heza Whizboombang, Ashley T. Peterson 10.00
6 Wimpy Tejano, Mariah Gipson 10.00
8 Nightime Shiner, Liz Truax 6.00
9 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 4.00
10 MS Red Devil, Zach McCarver 2.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranchmanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 20.00
2 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 18.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 16.00
4 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 14.00
5 Bueno Doc Hollywood / Grady Dougless 12.00
6 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 10.00
7 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 8.00
8 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 6.00
9 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 4.00
10 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 2.00

Class: 98 - AMA Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kittyslittlehydrive / Abigail Wood 20.00
2 Codes Electric Step / Kimberly Brittenham 18.00
3 CD In The Endzone / Cindy Wynn 16.00
4 Dun Its Charming / Chris Euhus 14.00
5 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 12.00
6 Bueno Doc Hollywood / Grady Dougless 10.00
7 Hollywood Hot Sauce / Christa Stone 8.00
8 Barbies Nu Step / Sheila Madden 6.00
9 DP Smokin Joe / Lisa Villagomez 4.00
9 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 4.00

Class: 99 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 20.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 18.00
3 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 16.00
4 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 14.00
5 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 12.00
6 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 10.00
7 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 8.00
8 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 6.00
9 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 4.00
10 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 2.00

Class: 99 - Youth Ranchmanship 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 20.00
2 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 18.00
3 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 16.00
4 Young Tio / Maddie Mullis 14.00
5 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 12.00
6 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 10.00
7 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 8.00
8 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 6.00
9 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 4.00
10 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 2.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 20.00
2 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 18.00
3 Wild Wyatt / Kendra Hoot 16.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 14.00
5 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 12.00
6 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 10.00
7 Dualinwiththeladies / Karla Steckel 8.00
8 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 6.00
9 Smokn Nu Chex / Tim Martin 4.00
9 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 4.00

Class: 100 - NA Ranchmanship (NARMS) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 42

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 20.00
2 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 18.00
3 Ourhollywoodhomerun / Ed Holt 16.00
4 Dollars Joker Mania / Steven Lynn 14.00
5 MS Dunny Fleet / Kayla DeAngelo 12.00
6 Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 10.00
6 Smart Snip Olena / Tracy Spivey 10.00
8 Drivin The Boys Wild / Brenda Cole 6.00
9 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 4.00
10 Last Summer In Dixie / Angela Bradford 2.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 20.00
2 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 18.00
3 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 16.00
4 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 14.00
5 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 12.00
6 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 10.00
7 CR Chit N Git / Mackenzie Lakso 8.00
8 WF Splash The Juice / Natalee Holscher 6.00
9 Jacs Wicks Still Glo / Jesse Guenther 4.00
10 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 2.00

Class: 101 - NY Ranchmanship (NYRMS) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 20.00
2 Mr Lena Tailwind / Megan Froehle 18.00
3 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 16.00
3 Dashs Dun JM / Katelyn Stuut 16.00
3 SA Your Smart / Aubrey Malone 16.00
6 Diamond Trax / Lainey Krieger 10.00
6 Jessie Sunbars / Amanda Guenther 10.00
8 Ima Fancy Sport / Kathryn Pietka 6.00
9 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 4.00
9 BAS Spitfire / Brooke Buikema 4.00

Class: 102 - Select Ranchmanship / Trevor Walton    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
2 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
3 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez
4 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
5 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
6 BAS Spitfire, Denise Sitarz
7 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
8 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
9 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
10 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson

Class: 102 - Select Ranchmanship / Julie Stanley    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CD In The Endzone, Cindy Wynn
2 BAS Spitfire, Denise Sitarz
3 Bingo Was His Name, Catherine Parke
4 Dollars Joker Mania, Steven Lynn
4 DP Smokin Joe, Lisa Villagomez
6 War Chip Joewood, Debbie Dunsworth
6 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
6 Royal Boon Docs, Dawn Larson
9 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
10 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall

Class: 103 - AMA Reining / Trevor Walton    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 20.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 18.00
3 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 16.00
4 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 14.00
5 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 12.00
6 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 10.00
7 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 8.00
8 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 6.00
9 Jeepie Dun It / Phyllis Mudd 4.00
10 Juiced Up Yankee / Kerry Fagerstrom 2.00

Class: 103 - AMA Reining / Julie Stanley    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiz Good To Go / Larry McCollough 20.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex / Carly Ostrander 18.00
3 Bart Cinchin / Candice Ziebart 16.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter / Gary Lewis 14.00
5 Kids Gun / Misty Yelton 12.00
6 Mc Reyn Or Shine / Gary Lewis 10.00
7 Hollys Vintage / Emily Perfect 8.00
8 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 6.00
9 HA Steady Lena / Phyllis Welsheimer 4.00
9 Im A Magnum / William Megdal 4.00

Class: 104 - AA Reining / Trevor Walton    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Jed Lawrence 20.00
2 Jeepie Dun It, Sara Waymire 18.00
3 Codes Electric Step, Chris Rice 16.00
4 Busy Be N Blonde, Gene Ray Stewart 14.00
5 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 12.00
6 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 10.00
7 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 8.00
8 Mister Chicadual, Kari Wolter 6.00
9 Hollywood Sparkin It, Ashley T. Peterson 4.00
10 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 2.00

Class: 104 - AA Reining / Julie Stanley    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Jed Lawrence 20.00
2 Jeepie Dun It, Sara Waymire 18.00
3 Meradas Soula Star, Rick Steed 16.00
3 Mister Chicadual, Kari Wolter 16.00
5 Hollywood Sparkin It, Ashley T. Peterson 12.00
6 Chicout My Guns, Tim Clyne 10.00
7 Call A Code, Shelby Winsted 8.00
8 Barbies Nu Step, David DeWell 6.00
8 Roosters Gold Spark, Tim Clyne 6.00
10 Nics Deluxe, Ashley T. Peterson 2.00

Class: 105 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 20.00
2 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 18.00
3 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 16.00
4 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 14.00
4 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 14.00
6 Who Could Be Smarter / Madelyn Burle 10.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
8 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 6.00
9 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 4.00
10 Keg Of Jules / Madelyn Burle 2.00

Class: 105 - YTH Reining 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shining Chex To Cash / Abigail Fitzwater 20.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 18.00
3 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 16.00
4 Hannibal Lecter / Garin Roiger 14.00
4 Who Could Be Smarter / Madelyn Burle 14.00
6 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 10.00
7 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 8.00
8 Gimmie A Red Ferrari / Madelyn Burle 6.00
9 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 4.00
10 Mixing Drinks / Michaela Falconer 2.00

Class: 106 - Youth 10 & Under Walk Trot / Trevor Walton    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Social Print, Bailey Stewart
2 Royal Boon Docs, Brice Martin
3 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
4 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
5 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
6 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon
7 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
8 Heza Whizboombang, Lana Peterson
9 Sunnys Hitter, Chloe Harsch
10 Raging On Impulse, Ava Harmon

Class: 106 - Youth 10 & Under Walk Trot / Julie Stanley    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacs In Doubletrouble, Allie Robinson
2 Heza Whizboombang, Lana Peterson
3 Shesa Smart Trip, Stella Harmon
4 Winning Attribute, Jack Mansfield
5 Abbys Last Rose, Aleiah Reynolds
6 Kissin Innovation, Sophia Lopez
7 Raging On Impulse, Ava Harmon
8 Color Me JJ, Derick Pelletier
9 Social Print, Bailey Stewart
10 Royal Boon Docs, Brice Martin

Class: 107 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Trevor Walton    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 20.00
2 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 18.00
3 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 16.00
4 Red Whizard / Allison Kralovansky 14.00
5 Chocolena Chic Bar / Kathleen Hroncich 12.00
6 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 10.00
7 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 8.00
8 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 6.00
9 One Right Revolution / Kelly Jo Lea 4.00
10 Bearwallow Dandy / Joy McRoy 2.00

Class: 107 - NA Ranch Riding (NAR) / Julie Stanley    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruf N Rugged / Cherie Webber 20.00
2 Sparks Electric Kit / Lisa Filbrandt 18.00
3 Bearwallow Dandy / Joy McRoy 16.00
4 Im Smart N Stylish / Toni Blonde 14.00
5 Dual Smart Katie / Kimberly Knight 12.00
6 Doc San Bar King / Lindsey Leach 10.00
7 Jersey In The Bay / Greg Steckel 8.00
8 Knfabs Easy Dash / Jacquelyn McClendon 6.00
9 One Right Revolution / Kelly Jo Lea 4.00
10 Just Plain Lazy / Cheryl Roelfsema 2.00

Class: 108 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Trevor Walton    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 20.00
2 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 18.00
3 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 16.00
4 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 14.00
5 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 12.00
6 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 10.00
7 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 8.00
8 Mr San Cowboy / Alexis Wulff 6.00
9 Lean It Big / Grace Collis 4.00
10 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 2.00

Class: 108 - YTH Ranch Riding 18 & U / Julie Stanley    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DP Smart Hanna / Isabella Hehr 20.00
2 Peppy Oak Montana / Jenna Wood 18.00
3 MS Red Devil / Zach McCarver 16.00
4 MA Iridescence / Tina Clark 14.00
5 Juiced Up Enterprise / Kirsten Hesson 12.00
6 Chex My Rooster / Michelle Kosir 10.00
7 CCR Bet Shesa Star / Ellie Bowman 8.00
8 One Time Bugsy / Lyza Jane Prater 6.00
9 Cardinal Chic / Elaina Daniel 4.00
10 Matts Chic N Dun It / Taryn Crummett 2.00

Class: 109 - Senior Ranch Riding $500 Added by Friends of Reg / Trevor Walton    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 20.00
2 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 18.00
3 Imasweet Spotta Trash, Tania Morton 16.00
4 Dun Its Charming, Chris Euhus 14.00
5 Reylan, Rick Hawn 12.00
6 FS Montana Jac A Nic, Shane Campbell 10.00
7 Codes Electric Step, Kimberly Brittenham 8.00
8 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 6.00
9 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 4.00
10 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 2.00

Class: 109 - Senior Ranch Riding $500 Added by Friends of Reg / Julie Stanley    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FS Montana Jac A Nic, Shane Campbell 20.00
2 Chexed N Frisky, Kelsey Ward 18.00
3 Too Busy Cashin Chex, Carly Ostrander 16.00
4 Reylan, Rick Hawn 14.00
5 Doc San Bar King, Martin Schwartz 12.00
6 Justa Merada Nut, Rick Steed 10.00
7 Imasweet Spotta Trash, Tania Morton 8.00
8 Just Plain Lazy, Kathy Fitzpatrick 6.00
9 The Wimpinator, Tawney K Denn 4.00
10 Kids Gun, Trent Rhea 2.00

Class: 110 - Select Ranch Riding / Trevor Walton    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
2 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
3 Ima Hollywood Jack, Wendy May
4 Guns N Wranglers, Richard Ketch
5 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper
6 Im A Magnum, William Megdal
7 Gunna Miss You, Jacqueline Esker
8 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
9 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
10 Red Glow Rocket, Jill Knight

Class: 110 - Select Ranch Riding / Julie Stanley    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Guns N Wranglers, Richard Ketch
2 White Lies And Alibis, Ellen Deming-Jumper
3 Knfabs Easy Dash, Jacquelyn McClendon
4 Im A Magnum, William Megdal
5 Peps Dandy Doll, Annette Crandall
6 Just Plain Lazy, Cheryl Roelfsema
7 Red Glow Rocket, Jill Knight
8 Lean It Big, Keith Collis
9 Bueno Doc Hollywood, Grady Dougless
10 Whiz Good To Go, Larry McCollough

Provided by OrgPro


Top